THE 2019 NCAA DIVISION III ATLANTIC REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                              November 16  Hosted By St. Lawrence University

                                             WOMEN'S RACE - 6K

                                Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                                            www.leonetiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                       955M     1MILE    2MILE    3.9K
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     SPLIT    SPLIT    SPLIT    SPLIT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Parley Hannan             SO  Ithaca                   21:01.2  5:39    3:20.4   5:36.6  11:20.7  13:39.7     
       2    2 Genny Corcoran            SR  Geneseo                  21:06.8  5:40    3:20.2   5:36.2  11:20.2  13:39.1     
       3    3 Keara Ginell              SO  Vassar                   22:25.2  6:01    3:30.9   5:58.6  12:09.2  14:36.9     
       4    4 Autumn Grim               SR  RPI                      22:27.8  6:02    3:30.0   5:57.9  12:08.8  14:32.9     
       5    5 Siena Moran               FR  NYU                      22:34.2  6:04    3:22.3   5:45.4  12:01.2  14:33.1     
       6    6 Emily Cavanagh            SR  New Paltz                22:36.7  6:04    3:29.8   5:57.9  12:10.1  14:38.0     
       7    7 Annibel Coolican          SR  Geneseo                  22:38.2  6:05    3:30.3   5:58.5  12:09.2  14:37.6     
       8    8 Jordan Hurlbut            SR  Rochester                22:38.5  6:05    3:31.7   6:01.0  12:12.3  14:42.3     
       9    9 Sarah Rudge               SR  Ithaca                   22:38.9  6:05    3:35.6   6:04.5  12:19.0  14:47.6     
      10   10 Andrea Squeri             SR  RPI                      22:39.3  6:05    3:32.2   5:58.5  12:09.6  14:36.8     
      11   11 Brigit Humphreys          JR  Hamilton                 22:42.4  6:06    3:33.7   6:02.7  12:18.6  14:49.2     
      12   12 Kelly Reese               SR  Rochester                22:43.6  6:06    3:33.0   6:01.0  12:15.0  14:44.6     
      13   13 Maggie Bond               SR  RPI                      22:44.8  6:07    3:33.0   6:01.0  12:15.9  14:48.2     
      14   14 Hannah Weppner            SR  RIT                      22:53.3  6:09    3:29.7   5:57.6  12:12.0  14:43.6     
      15   15 Mariellen Penzer          JR  Geneseo                  22:58.6  6:10    3:31.0   6:00.4  12:22.7  14:58.4     
      16   16 Cassandra Williams        JR  New Paltz                23:05.6  6:12    3:32.8   6:01.5  12:25.1  15:01.3     
      17   17 Kaitlyn Stinson           SR  Utica                    23:06.1  6:12    3:36.6   6:07.8  12:32.0  15:04.1     
      18   18 Missy Graham              JR  Geneseo                  23:08.6  6:13    3:32.0   5:59.5  12:19.5  14:57.4     
      19   19 Katie Cobos               FR  RIT                      23:09.2  6:13    3:29.9   5:57.7  12:13.5  14:47.2     
      20   20 Isabel Caplazi            JR  RPI                      23:09.9  6:13    3:41.0   6:13.1  12:37.2  15:09.4     
      21   21 Annika Morrison           SR  Ithaca                   23:09.9  6:13    3:34.4   6:05.2  12:27.7  15:04.4     
      22   22 Hannah Martin             JR  Vassar                   23:12.8  6:14    3:36.1   6:08.0  12:33.4  15:06.8     
      23   23 Maggie Nickerson          JR  Ithaca                   23:14.2  6:14    3:40.2   6:12.0  12:36.6  15:11.7     
      24   24 Marian Draper             SO  RIT                      23:14.4  6:14    3:41.0   6:12.7  12:34.0  15:06.3     
      25   25 Leah Haley                FR  NYU                      23:15.7  6:15    3:35.6   6:06.6  12:32.8  15:05.3     
      26   26 Ciara Knott               FR  Geneseo                  23:16.2  6:15    3:31.4   5:58.9  12:20.2  14:54.6     
      27   27 Ashley Walker             SO  St. Lawrence             23:19.9  6:16    3:35.8   6:07.0  12:28.5  15:03.9     
      28   28 Julia Myers               SR  Rochester                23:20.4  6:16    3:39.4   6:12.8  12:36.8  15:10.9     
      29   29 Safiya Ratliff            FR  Ramapo                   23:21.3  6:16    3:41.2   6:14.5  12:33.4  15:06.3     
      30   30 Ximena Reyes Torres       JR  Rochester                23:22.7  6:17    3:39.9   6:12.5  12:38.7  15:11.3     
      31   31 Jennifer Polo             SR  Ramapo                   23:23.2  6:17    3:48.5   6:19.4  12:40.9  15:10.8     
      32   32 Catherine Kluchinski      JR  St. Lawrence             23:25.4  6:17    3:29.9   6:00.3  12:33.2  15:11.0     
      33   33 Samantha Himes            JR  Cortland                 23:26.4  6:18    4:00.7   6:31.4  12:43.9  15:17.6     
      34   34 Cassidy McGinn            SR  Geneseo                  23:28.1  6:18    3:29.7   6:01.3  12:31.2  15:10.2     
      35   35 Sophie Brzezinski         FR  St. Lawrence             23:28.8  6:18    3:36.1   6:10.4  12:37.7  15:16.8     
      36   36 Michelle Murray           JR  RPI                      23:33.6  6:20    3:38.9   6:11.2  12:34.3  15:11.3     
      37   37 Natasha Lane              JR  Hamilton                 23:37.3  6:21    3:40.6   6:14.5  12:46.0  15:25.3     
      38   38 Elizabeth Greene          SO  Hamilton                 23:37.9  6:21    3:38.1   6:11.6  12:40.2  15:17.6     
      39   39 Eileen Reinhardt          JR  Geneseo                  23:38.4  6:21    3:38.0   6:12.1  12:43.1  15:21.5     
      40   40 Dianne Ferraro            JR  Rowan                    23:39.0  6:21    3:27.8   5:57.8  12:33.6  15:20.0     
      41   41 Alyssa Sanders            JR  Rowan                    23:39.1  6:21    3:28.4   5:57.5  12:27.2  15:06.4     
      42   42 Anna Hennessy             SO  Vassar                   23:39.6  6:21    3:42.1   6:15.8  12:44.7  15:19.9     
      43   43 Shelby Langlois           SR  Houghton                 23:40.5  6:21    3:39.1   6:12.4  12:40.7  15:16.5     
      44   44 Danielle Bartolotta       JR  Rochester                23:42.6  6:22    3:39.9   6:13.2  12:41.8  15:20.4     
      45   45 Maria Antoni              SR  Stockton                 23:44.3  6:23    3:34.5   6:04.9  12:37.6  15:15.9     
      46   46 Grace Brolly              SO  RPI                      23:44.5  6:23    3:41.2   6:13.8  12:38.0  15:14.7     
      47   47 Olivia Spencer            SO  RIT                      23:46.4  6:23    3:43.3   6:16.4  12:46.9  15:24.5     
      48   48 Lizz Eberhardt            JR  Ithaca                   23:49.5  6:24    3:44.4   6:19.8  12:50.6  15:30.1     
      49   49 Milly Ames                SR  NYU                      23:50.4  6:24    3:34.9   6:05.4  12:35.6  15:15.4     
      50   50 Augusta Stockman          FR  Vassar                   23:52.9  6:25    3:40.8   6:14.4  12:45.6  15:23.6     
      51   51 Lily Digman               FR  Vassar                   23:54.6  6:25    3:41.4   6:15.1  12:45.0  15:24.1     
      52   52 Meghan Cook               SR  Vassar                   23:56.7  6:26    3:41.8   6:14.1  12:52.6  15:31.9     
      53   53 Elizabeth Fawwaz          SO  Clarkson                 23:57.2  6:26    3:46.1   6:20.4  12:55.7  15:34.3     
      54   54 Sasha Allison             SO  Vassar                   23:57.7  6:26    3:40.9   6:14.1  12:44.5  15:22.1     
      55   55 Kayla Beck                JR  St. Lawrence             23:58.5  6:26    3:42.5   6:17.3  12:52.7  15:31.8     
      56   56 Erika Abrantes            SR  Clarkson                 23:59.4  6:27    3:47.8   6:21.9  12:55.0  15:32.8     
      57   57 Kaleigh D'Arcy            SR  USMMA                    24:02.1  6:27    3:43.4   6:19.0  12:56.1  15:38.2     
      58   58 Kelsey Kobus              SO  TCNJ                     24:03.2  6:28    3:42.2   6:18.1  12:55.6  15:36.9     
      59   59 Trinity Lundemo           SO  Stevens Institute        24:03.9  6:28    3:49.8   6:28.4  13:13.2  15:50.1     
      60   60 Eliza O'Donnell           FR  St. Lawrence             24:05.5  6:28    3:39.4   6:12.2  12:53.2  15:33.3     
      61   61 Riley Corey               FR  St. John Fisher          24:06.5  6:28    3:45.7   6:20.6  12:58.2  15:37.0     
      62   62 Clara Flores-Reininger    SO  New Paltz                24:07.4  6:29    3:35.0   6:06.4  12:45.3  15:29.8     
      63   63 Emily Blosdale            SR  Houghton                 24:09.6  6:29    3:53.4   6:34.0  13:13.1  15:49.4     
      64   64 Laura Klang               JR  RPI                      24:10.4  6:30    3:34.3   6:04.8  12:42.6  15:25.4     
      65   65 Hannah Yorkey             SO  Clarkson                 24:11.3  6:30    3:48.8   6:24.2  12:59.4  15:38.6     
      66   66 Maria Matkoski            SR  Ithaca                   24:11.9  6:30    3:44.9   6:21.1  12:59.0  15:40.5     
      67   67 Kelly Farrell             JR  Ithaca                   24:15.8  6:31    3:44.1   6:19.3  12:55.6  15:36.5     
      68   68 Katharine Jenkinson       FR  Hamilton                 24:19.3  6:32    3:40.3   6:15.1  12:52.0  15:35.0     
      69   69 Abby Clouden              JR  Brockport                24:21.1  6:32    3:47.1   6:21.1  13:02.4  15:43.7     
      70   70 Erin Percy                SO  RIT                      24:22.0  6:33    3:50.4   6:26.3  13:09.8  15:49.6     
      71   71 Vanessa Morgan            SR  New Paltz                24:22.4  6:33    3:50.3   6:26.5  13:04.1  15:43.0     
      72   72 Emily Forester            JR  TCNJ                     24:26.3  6:34    3:43.9   6:19.6  12:59.6  15:40.4     
      73   73 Courtney Brunet           SR  Hamilton                 24:27.1  6:34    3:45.4   6:22.6  13:04.2  15:46.8     
      74   74 Kelsey Wenger             JR  Clarkson                 24:27.1  6:34    3:47.2   6:23.2  13:02.4  15:44.4     
      75   75 Kerry Flower              SO  Sage                     24:29.0  6:35    3:38.9   6:16.2  13:04.4  15:48.1     
      76   76 Haley Driscoll            JR  Hamilton                 24:32.4  6:35    3:44.8   6:21.9  13:07.9  15:51.2     
      77   77 Sayra Raya                FR  USMMA                    24:33.1  6:36    3:36.6   6:09.1  12:56.3  15:41.1     
      78   78 Rachel Dennis             FR  Rochester                24:35.0  6:36    3:49.0   6:27.4  13:12.3  15:54.4     
      79   79 Meagan Haviland           JR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      24:36.3  6:36    3:55.1   6:33.9  13:19.8  15:59.7     
      80   80 Jazzlyn Diaz              SO  TCNJ                     24:37.2  6:37    3:47.0   6:26.9  13:15.2  15:58.1     
      81   81 Maura McAnaney            SO  St. Lawrence             24:37.6  6:37    3:39.6   6:15.2  13:00.9  15:44.4     
      82   82 Taylor Domico             SO  RIT                      24:37.9  6:37    3:45.2   6:21.1  13:04.5  15:49.2     
      83   83 Taylor Lacey              SR  Clarkson                 24:40.6  6:38    3:45.7   6:23.1  13:10.9  15:56.9     
      84   84 Alex Kyros                SR  Ramapo                   24:42.0  6:38    3:46.8   6:26.8  13:17.0  16:02.5     
      85   85 Rachael Jones             SR  Clarkson                 24:42.8  6:38    3:51.9   6:30.5  13:19.7  16:04.7     
      86   86 Marykate Bailey           JR  TCNJ                     24:43.0  6:38    3:44.1   6:21.4  13:11.9  15:56.4     
      87   87 McKenzie Dombroski        FR  Cortland                 24:43.1  6:38    4:01.7   6:39.9  13:23.8  16:08.7     
      88   88 Julia Provenzano          SR  RIT                      24:44.4  6:39    3:54.2   6:35.8  13:25.9  16:10.7     
      89   89 Haylei Coolican           FR  St. Lawrence             24:44.7  6:39    3:40.0   6:17.7  13:00.8  15:44.9     
      90   90 Emily Prendergast         SO  TCNJ                     24:45.2  6:39    3:44.0   6:18.9  12:59.1  15:53.5     
      91   91 Erin Reyner               SO  Nazareth                 24:46.7  6:39    3:55.4   6:37.4  13:25.4  16:08.4     
      92   92 Ruby Auman                SO  William Smith            24:47.8  6:40    3:51.7   6:32.2  13:20.8  16:03.8     
      93      Rebecca Block             SO  Plattsburgh              24:48.1  6:40    3:44.5   6:20.3  13:08.7  15:56.1     
      94   93 Madison Ciuffetelli       SO  Cortland                 24:48.3  6:40    4:04.0   6:39.1  13:24.9  16:07.2     
      95   94 Courtney Page             SO  William Smith            24:50.8  6:40    3:45.9   6:22.6  13:18.3  16:02.5     
      96   95 Amanda Burrichter         FR  Houghton                 24:51.0  6:40    3:58.6   6:41.6  13:31.8  16:15.2     
      97   96 Katlyn Gallagher          SO  NYU                      24:52.2  6:41    3:37.0   6:14.7  13:14.9  16:04.2     
      98   97 Madison Edwards           SO  Rowan                    24:52.3  6:41    3:50.8   6:29.9  13:21.7  16:09.8     
      99   98 Kristin McAtee            JR  Stevens Institute        24:53.4  6:41    3:50.9   6:31.2  13:23.5  16:09.4     
     100   99 Courtney Maurin           SR  Cortland                 24:54.9  6:41    4:01.6   6:40.4  13:22.3  16:07.4     
     101  100 Elisabeth Rott            JR  Rochester                24:55.0  6:41    3:49.9   6:31.7  13:22.4  16:08.0     
     102  101 Jesse Delello             JR  Stockton                 24:55.2  6:42    3:55.9   6:37.0  13:30.9  16:18.9     
     103  102 Rachel Pinho              FR  Stevens Institute        24:56.7  6:42    3:49.0   6:29.1  13:23.5  16:09.6     
     104  103 Kassidy Manke             JR  Buffalo State            24:58.8  6:42    3:51.8   6:32.7  13:28.5  16:16.3     
     105  104 Gina Capone               SO  Rowan                    25:00.4  6:43    3:54.6   6:29.7  13:20.1  16:09.8     
     106  105 Gabriella Devito          JR  TCNJ                     25:02.7  6:44    3:49.7   6:31.2  13:19.0  16:06.0     
     107  106 Lyndsay Boyd              JR  Rowan                    25:03.0  6:44    3:48.2   6:28.3  13:23.0  16:13.7     
     108  107 Erin Miceli               SO  Stevens Institute        25:03.3  6:44    3:54.8   6:35.4  13:28.7  16:14.1     
     109  108 Gabriella Broga           SO  Clarkson                 25:03.8  6:44    3:47.3   6:26.5  13:17.7  16:06.5     
     110  109 Katherine Cronin          JR  Hamilton                 25:04.0  6:44    3:47.9   6:28.3  13:18.5  16:05.5     
     111  110 Sarah Davis               FR  Brockport                25:04.9  6:44    3:51.2   6:32.7  13:19.2  16:08.8     
     112  111 Gabriella Dunkelberg      SR  St. John Fisher          25:05.7  6:44    3:57.8   6:39.1  13:34.2  16:19.2     
     113  112 Sarah Tingley             JR  Brockport                25:06.0  6:44    3:54.2   6:36.0  13:25.4  16:09.7     
     114  113 Jessica Hrnciar           JR  Ramapo                   25:06.9  6:45    3:52.8   6:34.7  13:30.6  16:16.7     
     115  114 Molly Kabza               SO  Brockport                25:10.4  6:46    3:55.0   6:37.8  13:34.1  16:22.2     
     116      Lauren Phetteplace        SO  SUNY Poly                25:13.2  6:46    3:47.1   6:29.3  13:34.6  16:23.3     
     117  115 Taylor Kennard            SR  St. John Fisher          25:13.6  6:46    3:57.7   6:40.0  13:33.9  16:19.3     
     118  116 Jillian Leggiero          SR  Cortland                 25:14.5  6:47    4:05.5   6:47.6  13:39.2  16:25.0     
     119  117 Sha'lynn Clarke           FR  Rowan                    25:15.9  6:47    3:42.4   6:19.9  13:17.2  16:09.5     
     120  118 Julia Mao                 FR  NYU                      25:16.7  6:47    3:42.3   6:21.5  13:25.0  16:15.5     
     121  119 Carley Tool               SO  Rowan                    25:17.5  6:47    3:50.0   6:29.8  13:25.5  16:12.1     
     122  120 Olivia Bonadies           SO  Oneonta                  25:18.9  6:48    4:01.6   6:47.8  13:51.9  16:41.0     
     123  121 Jessie Klenk              SO  Stockton                 25:19.7  6:48    3:50.4   6:30.9  13:38.2  16:27.9     
     124  122 Glory Odeh                SO  Lehman                   25:20.5  6:48    3:46.6   6:30.9  13:27.8  16:18.3     
     125  123 Catherine Zamroz          JR  Cortland                 25:21.5  6:49    4:05.4   6:47.9  13:38.9  16:26.2     
     126  124 Yesenia Escobar           SR  Ramapo                   25:22.3  6:49    3:52.8   6:35.0  13:30.5  16:17.9     
     127  125 Nicole Fenske             SO  TCNJ                     25:22.5  6:49    3:46.1   6:30.3  13:33.8  16:23.3     
     128  126 Morgan Gould              SO  St. John Fisher          25:23.4  6:49    3:58.5   6:41.0  13:37.0  16:26.9     
     129  127 Claire Bargabos           SO  Nazareth                 25:24.1  6:49    3:54.5   6:36.0  13:29.7  16:19.1     
     130  128 Megan Morin               FR  Nazareth                 25:25.1  6:50    3:55.2   6:38.1  13:37.4  16:27.5     
     131  129 Gillian Parrett           FR  William Smith            25:25.6  6:50    3:51.7   6:34.2  13:31.8  16:17.2     
     132  130 Sydney Steger             SR  Brockport                25:27.4  6:50    3:56.6   6:39.4  13:38.6  16:30.1     
     133  131 Anna Kaufman              JR  NYU                      25:28.1  6:50    3:49.8   6:31.1  13:27.4  16:17.8     
     134  132 Ripley Insalaco           FR  New Paltz                25:28.5  6:50    3:53.4   6:36.5  13:33.8  16:22.0     
     135  133 Gabrielle Stankosh        SO  NYU                      25:29.0  6:51    3:50.6   6:36.2  13:43.1  16:28.7     
     136  134 Ashley Kubat              FR  Cobleskill               25:29.5  6:51    3:49.4   6:30.5  13:35.2  16:23.4     
     137  135 Hannah Hertik             SO  Oswego                   25:30.6  6:51    4:08.1   6:54.4  13:53.1  16:39.8     
     138  136 Sarah Sharpe              FR  Utica                    25:35.3  6:52    3:51.0   6:33.6  13:38.3  16:28.8     
     139  137 Theresa Cronin            SO  Brockport                25:35.8  6:52    3:54.8   6:37.8  13:37.0  16:28.1     
     140  138 Katie Adams               JR  Brockport                25:36.1  6:52    3:54.1   6:36.2  13:33.0  16:26.3     
     141  139 Dorothy Walker            FR  William Smith            25:37.0  6:53    3:56.9   6:38.9  13:41.7  16:29.3     
     142  140 Sophie Pastore            FR  Oneonta                  25:37.8  6:53    4:01.0   6:44.8  13:37.6  16:25.9     
     143  141 Dominique Tye             JR  Stockton                 25:44.1  6:55    4:01.0   6:45.3  13:45.3  16:35.2     
     144  142 Gianna Bush               SO  Buffalo State            25:45.5  6:55    3:51.0   6:34.9  13:40.8  16:36.0     
     145  143 Claire Tantillo           SR  Stevens Institute        25:46.1  6:55    3:58.5   6:47.1  14:00.3  16:52.3     
     146  144 Mikayla Gullace           SO  William Smith            25:47.1  6:55    4:00.5   6:44.2  13:47.6  16:41.9     
     147  145 Sera King                 FR  Cortland                 25:48.7  6:56    4:10.0   6:54.5  13:55.5  16:48.4     
     148  146 Abigail Valachovic        JR  Union (N.Y.)             25:50.1  6:56    4:05.6   6:52.6  14:00.8  16:50.7     
     149  147 Emma Hobika               JR  William Smith            25:50.3  6:56    4:00.3   6:44.9  13:47.9  16:37.3     
     150  148 Jamie Wun                 JR  Stockton                 25:53.9  6:57    4:03.0   6:45.6  13:42.8  16:38.1     
     151  149 Nayeli Garica             JR  Stockton                 25:54.8  6:58    4:00.9   6:44.3  13:46.8  16:40.6     
     152  150 Samantha Savercool        FR  Ramapo                   25:55.9  6:58    4:03.9   6:48.1  13:53.3  16:42.1     
     153  151 Grace Cummings            FR  St. John Fisher          25:59.0  6:59    3:56.7   6:41.0  13:43.9  16:41.7     
     154      Kirstin Slater            SO  Rutgers-Camden           25:59.7  6:59    4:00.9   6:45.8  13:54.0  16:47.2     
     155  152 Corrine Rybarski          SO  Stevens Institute        26:00.5  6:59    4:02.9   6:48.0  13:58.9  16:48.1     
     156  153 Nicole Bertollo           SO  Ramapo                   26:02.0  6:59    3:55.9   6:40.5  13:42.5  16:39.5     
     157  154 Caleigh Capek             SO  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      26:02.5  7:00    4:05.8   6:51.7  14:01.7  16:53.1     
     158  155 Shannon Pigott            JR  Houghton                 26:10.7  7:02    4:03.0   6:47.2  13:56.8  17:02.4     
     159  156 Abigail Palin             FR  William Smith            26:12.2  7:02    3:53.3   6:38.6  13:57.1  16:52.3     
     160  157 Alexis Anagnostopulos     FR  Nazareth                 26:12.3  7:02    4:02.4   6:51.6  14:00.7  16:56.0     
     161  158 Emily Dauer               JR  Buffalo State            26:12.5  7:02    4:00.0   6:50.4  14:05.7  17:00.9     
     162  159 Alivia Collins            SO  St. John Fisher          26:13.5  7:03    4:00.7   6:47.8  14:10.1  17:07.1     
     163      Kristen Thomas            FR  Plattsburgh              26:17.0  7:03    3:58.1   6:45.4  14:05.4  17:02.9     
     164  160 Jamie Kasza               SR  Oswego                   26:17.1  7:04    4:14.3   7:05.2  14:24.2  17:19.3     
     165  161 Clara Sensini             SO  Buffalo State            26:17.2  7:04    4:00.4   6:51.2  14:06.7  17:07.7     
     166  162 Holly Johnson             SO  Oneonta                  26:17.6  7:04    4:07.0   6:56.4  14:06.5  17:03.0     
     167  163 Caroline Corr             SO  Stevens Institute        26:18.4  7:04    3:58.3   6:45.2  13:59.3  16:52.7     
     168      Aislyn McDonough          FR  Plattsburgh              26:18.9  7:04    3:57.8   6:45.4  14:05.5  17:02.7     
     169  164 Rachel Domaracki          FR  Houghton                 26:19.1  7:04    4:03.1   6:49.3  13:57.7  16:51.8     
     170  165 Anna Hardiman             SR  Houghton                 26:20.4  7:04    4:05.1   6:53.5  14:09.2  17:05.0     
     171  166 Anna Lewis                SR  USMMA                    26:22.3  7:05    3:53.7   6:41.5  13:58.8  16:59.2     
     172  167 Sarah Knox                SO  Oneonta                  26:23.1  7:05    4:03.6   6:50.0  14:06.8  17:02.1     
     173  168 Madelyn Cagnassola        SO  Union (N.Y.)             26:27.6  7:06    4:09.1   6:58.5  14:17.3  17:10.6     
     174  169 Sandra Vivar Marin        SO  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      26:28.8  7:07    4:07.1   6:54.3  14:11.6  17:08.4     
     175  170 Madison Montgomery        FR  Oneonta                  26:29.7  7:07    4:06.5   6:56.2  14:18.8  17:15.2     
     176  171 Michelle Debbins          SO  Buffalo State            26:30.0  7:07    4:03.9   6:55.3  14:19.2  17:10.4     
     177  172 Sarah Rappleye            JR  Oswego                   26:30.6  7:07    4:16.2   7:08.5  14:21.0  17:13.3     
     178  173 Gillian Adkins            SO  Bard                     26:30.9  7:07    4:12.6   7:04.6  14:22.4  17:17.1     
     179  174 Laura Levi                SO  Utica                    26:31.1  7:07    4:04.9   6:56.2  14:18.7  17:14.2     
     180  175 Kylee Kresge              JR  New Paltz                26:32.0  7:07    4:08.1   6:57.1  14:17.4  17:12.9     
     181  176 Emily Blake               SO  Oswego                   26:33.5  7:08    4:14.0   7:05.0  14:24.7  17:17.7     
     182  177 Emily Jason               FR  Buffalo State            26:34.8  7:08    4:03.8   6:54.3  14:14.8  17:10.1     
     183  178 Abigail Naylor            SR  Houghton                 26:36.1  7:09    4:06.3   6:54.1  14:12.0  17:08.6     
     184  179 Marie Amell               FR  Potsdam                  26:38.2  7:09    4:04.2   6:52.4  14:03.9  17:03.4     
     185  180 Christiana Carestia       JR  St. John Fisher          26:39.2  7:09    4:05.1   6:56.0  14:18.7  17:14.0     
     186  181 Natalie Honken            SO  Cobleskill               26:40.7  7:10    4:12.0   7:08.0  14:31.8  17:28.3     
     187  182 Dayna Young               SR  Union (N.Y.)             26:42.7  7:10    4:04.1   6:50.2  14:13.3  17:14.5     
     188  183 Shania Steria             FR  Cobleskill               26:44.1  7:11    4:08.3   7:01.7  14:24.4  17:17.5     
     189  184 Kristin Daino             JR  Utica                    26:44.9  7:11    4:06.0   6:56.9  14:20.9  17:14.5     
     190  185 Yajaira Ramos             JR  Oswego                   26:48.9  7:12    4:17.4   7:08.7  14:27.6  17:24.0     
     191  186 Amelia Alexander          FR  Oswego                   26:50.0  7:12    4:14.0   7:03.8  14:24.4  17:18.9     
     192  187 Kristin McAlonen          SO  Sage                     26:52.3  7:13    4:06.6   7:00.1  14:25.9  17:24.7     
     193  188 Sydney Barnes             FR  Oneonta                  26:54.0  7:13    4:06.8   6:55.5  14:19.7  17:19.2     
     194  189 Karli Murphy              SR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      26:54.2  7:13    4:15.6   7:06.7  14:30.1  17:25.1     
     195  190 Amanda Jones              SR  Sage                     26:58.3  7:15    4:06.6   7:00.4  14:26.0  17:25.3     
     196  191 Mackenzie Luby            SO  Buffalo State            26:59.4  7:15    4:04.5   6:58.8  14:23.2  17:25.7     
     197  192 Julia Boris               SO  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      27:00.7  7:15    4:17.2   7:09.9  14:35.9  17:32.8     
     198  193 Molly Cameron             FR  Potsdam                  27:03.1  7:16    4:06.9   6:58.6  14:17.0  17:16.4     
     199  194 Mackenzie Carney          FR  Nazareth                 27:06.5  7:17    4:08.9   7:02.2  14:31.7  17:33.0     
     200      Yanelle Serrano           SR  CCNY                     27:07.4  7:17    4:08.2   6:58.3  14:22.3  17:17.0     
     201  195 Aasma Haider              FR  Bard                     27:08.6  7:17    4:16.9   7:09.9  14:37.1  17:38.0     
     202  196 Emily Venturi             FR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      27:13.9  7:19    4:17.2   7:09.6  14:36.6  17:34.3     
     203  197 Evelyn Gile               FR  Sage                     27:15.4  7:19    4:09.4   7:03.2  14:31.3  17:35.4     
     204  198 Lindsay Podlaski          SO  Union (N.Y.)             27:17.8  7:20    4:11.4   7:07.2  14:37.8  17:36.8     
     205  199 Claudia Baydar            JR  Stockton                 27:17.9  7:20    4:12.5   7:04.4  14:35.3  17:35.3     
     206  200 Briana Broccoli           SR  USMMA                    27:22.1  7:21    4:02.7   6:53.2  14:23.9  17:26.3     
     207  201 Riley Loughlin            JR  New Paltz                27:22.7  7:21    4:08.7   7:05.6  14:41.7  17:43.4     
     208  202 Brooke Jorstad            SO  USMMA                    27:23.2  7:21    3:54.3   6:44.2  14:23.3  17:31.9     
     209  203 Aubrey O'Connor           SR  Keuka                    27:23.7  7:21    4:09.9   7:05.4  14:39.3  17:45.2     
     210  204 Alice Menis               JR  Potsdam                  27:30.3  7:23    4:07.2   7:04.4  14:34.3  17:40.6     
     211  205 Tylisha Gourdine          SR  Hartwick                 27:31.9  7:24    4:03.1   7:04.0  14:40.2  17:45.6     
     212  206 Kaylee Amoriell           FR  Hartwick                 27:35.7  7:25    4:00.6   6:55.7  14:32.6  17:37.7     
     213  207 Victoria Stopen           JR  Cobleskill               27:40.8  7:26    4:15.4   7:16.8  15:00.5  18:02.1     
     214  208 Emily Pahl                FR  Cobleskill               27:44.9  7:27    4:20.6   7:20.6  15:00.5  18:01.5     
     215  209 Marlee Lopez              JR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      27:47.7  7:28    4:17.5   7:10.2  14:50.1  17:56.3     
     216  210 Elizabeth Darling         JR  Utica                    27:49.6  7:28    4:15.4   7:14.8  14:57.0  18:02.0     
     217  211 Sarina Cannavo            SR  Utica                    27:54.4  7:30    4:16.3   7:19.2  15:10.7  18:14.5     
     218  212 Alyssa Winberg            FR  Utica                    28:09.4  7:34    4:21.4   7:25.4  15:17.7  18:23.2     
     219  213 Paige Raulli              SR  Keuka                    28:10.9  7:34    4:15.8   7:15.3  14:59.4  18:06.1     
     220      Morgan Brothers           JR  Alfred                   28:15.3  7:35    4:17.9   7:17.0  14:59.9  18:06.1     
     221      April Gutierrez           FR  New Jersey City          28:18.4  7:36    4:23.2   7:24.5  15:08.5  18:18.8     
     222  214 Gabriella Calandra        JR  Oneonta                  28:20.8  7:37    4:16.2   7:16.5  15:06.3  18:09.7     
     223  215 Natasha Cameron           SO  Bard                     28:24.1  7:38    4:22.8   7:24.9  15:09.5  18:14.1     
     224  216 Adrianna Sullivan         SO  Hartwick                 28:25.3  7:38    4:02.3   7:04.5  15:08.4  18:23.7     
     225  217 Alyssa Deguzman           SR  USMMA                    28:27.7  7:39    4:15.6   7:21.3  15:12.9  18:22.5     
     226  218 Shanique James            SO  Lehman                   28:29.1  7:39    4:04.5   7:05.6  15:01.0  18:13.0     
     227  219 Ayla Erwin                SO  Cobleskill               28:34.0  7:40    4:22.2   7:29.4  15:30.5  18:34.9     
     228  220 Emelys Villareal          SO  Potsdam                  28:36.4  7:41    4:21.9   7:20.0  15:09.6  18:22.6     
     229  221 Hannah Cremo              JR  Bard                     28:38.4  7:41    4:28.0   7:31.8  15:24.7  18:37.4     
     230  222 Emma MacDowell            FR  Elmira College           28:42.4  7:42    4:18.9   7:22.1  15:20.3  18:29.8     
     231  223 Celka Rice                FR  Bard                     28:43.6  7:43    4:29.3   7:35.8  15:30.2  18:43.7     
     232  224 Claire Preisch            JR  Elmira College           28:45.8  7:43    4:17.0   7:19.1  15:19.2  18:34.0     
     233  225 Kristen Alvy              JR  Potsdam                  28:47.0  7:44    4:21.0   7:24.3  15:20.6  18:37.0     
     234      Kaci Draves               JR  Rutgers-Camden           28:49.7  7:44    4:14.4   7:36.2  15:30.4  18:39.5     
     235  226 Charlotte Howe            SO  Union (N.Y.)             28:52.9  7:45    4:31.0   7:41.0  15:51.8  19:04.6     
     236  227 Anne Baskwill             SO  Hartwick                 28:53.5  7:45    4:19.1   7:25.2  15:36.9  18:50.8     
     237  228 Sophia Keravich           JR  Sage                     28:55.4  7:46    4:25.8   7:28.6  15:19.0  18:35.8     
     238  229 Michelle Gloska           SR  Oswego                   28:57.4  7:46    4:22.1   7:26.0  15:28.8  18:36.0     
     239  230 Bayli Fugle               JR  Keuka                    29:01.4  7:48    4:18.7   7:24.3  15:28.3  18:45.4     
     240      Ariana Bolourchi          JR  Mt. St. Vincent          29:03.6  7:48    4:12.3   7:19.8  15:29.8  18:48.5     
     241  231 Bethany Pendl             SR  Keuka                    29:04.7  7:48    4:19.4   7:24.6  15:30.0  18:46.0     
     242  232 Colleen Ulrich            FR  Keuka                    29:07.6  7:49    4:20.0   7:28.2  15:35.6  18:50.9     
     243      Natalia Ordonez           SO  New Jersey City          29:13.6  7:51    4:29.5   7:38.4  15:42.6  19:02.5     
     244  233 Giselle Avila             SR  Bard                     29:14.6  7:51    4:29.7   7:37.2  15:49.7  19:04.3     
     245      Katherine Candels         JR  SUNY Poly                29:21.0  7:53    4:24.8   7:34.5  15:42.5  19:02.0     
     246  234 Ashley Naples             FR  Elmira College           29:30.6  7:55    4:31.0   7:43.6  15:59.6  19:17.0     
     247  235 Reagan Vaughn             FR  Cobleskill               29:54.3  8:02    4:24.6   7:36.9  16:07.8  19:29.9     
     248  236 Angela Veras Oriach       FR  Lehman                   30:05.6  8:05    4:29.7   7:45.2  16:06.9  19:31.6     
     249  237 Madeline Schmauch         SR  Potsdam                  30:10.6  8:06    4:22.2   7:23.1  15:43.6  19:08.4     
     250  238 Eryn Thompson             SO  Hartwick                 30:19.5  8:09    4:20.9   7:33.0  16:09.0  19:33.2     
     251      Sally Johnston            SO  Alfred                   30:47.9  8:16    4:42.8   8:02.9  16:35.5  20:00.8     
     252  239 Morgan Feisthamel         FR  Sage                     30:49.9  8:17    4:33.3   7:49.7  16:27.2  19:52.7     
     253  240 Lauren Tyler              JR  Keuka                    30:57.2  8:19    4:28.1   7:44.4  16:27.9  19:56.4     
     254      Amy Jacob                 FR  CCNY                     31:27.0  8:27    4:35.0   7:51.2  16:42.5  20:09.2     
     255  241 Danielle Knapp            FR  Elmira College           31:47.9  8:32    4:46.9   8:05.0  16:40.6  20:12.7     
     256  242 Gabrielle Stemmer         FR  Elmira College           31:50.6  8:33    4:41.7   8:01.0  16:51.4  20:24.3     
     257  243 Genevieve Giarrusso       SR  Keuka                    31:59.8  8:35    4:33.1   8:02.2  16:57.5  20:36.7     
     258  244 Tyla Dupree               FR  Lehman                   32:21.3  8:41    4:34.1   8:02.3  17:18.9  20:57.4     
     259      Sharda Torres             SR  SUNY Poly                32:26.9  8:43    4:40.0   8:10.5  17:23.2  20:59.0     
     260  245 Allison Brody             SR  Hartwick                 32:54.6  8:50    4:35.3   8:11.2  17:24.4  21:05.7     
     261  246 Abby Meltzer              SR  Hartwick                 33:06.1  8:53    4:57.8   8:27.8  17:34.6  21:11.7     
     262  247 Giannah French            SO  Sage                     33:14.3  8:55    4:47.7   8:24.7  17:53.0  21:32.1     
     263  248 Nathania Sampaio          FR  Lehman                   33:17.5  8:56    5:05.0   8:33.7  18:01.7  21:39.0     
     264  249 Urgan Chodon              SR  Baruch                   33:24.8  8:58    5:08.2   8:41.6  18:03.2  21:40.0     
     265      Emmaluisa Riano           SO  Mt. St. Vincent          33:57.5  9:07    5:01.9   8:35.8  17:55.8  21:43.9     
     266      Jordyn Kustera            SO  Rutgers-Camden           34:36.1  9:17    5:07.4   8:29.9  17:59.9  21:43.2     
     267  250 Keyanna Vereen            FR  Lehman                   34:52.2  9:22    5:08.0   8:52.6  18:49.7  22:41.9     
     268      Samantha Stefko           FR  Mt. St. Vincent          34:53.1  9:22    5:03.9   8:44.4  18:32.2  22:24.5     
     269  251 Karina Chiqui             SO  Baruch                   34:58.5  9:23    5:21.6   9:06.3  18:56.6  22:49.1     
     270  252 Jocelyn Poste             FR  Union (N.Y.)             35:13.1  9:27    4:48.9   8:31.4  18:29.9  22:26.9     
     271  253 Nathalia Molineros        FR  Baruch                   35:26.3  9:31    5:13.8   8:50.3  19:00.9  22:48.5     
     272  254 Taylor Becker             FR  Elmira College           37:50.6 10:10    5:46.7  10:07.4  20:44.4  24:48.9     
     273  255 Shemontee Chowdhury       FR  Baruch                   40:06.1 10:46    5:57.2  10:17.1  21:37.2  26:16.3     
     274  256 Sadia Huque               FR  Baruch                   41:18.8 11:05    5:49.2  10:01.0  21:27.6  26:09.6     


  THE 2019 NCAA DIVISION III ATLANTIC REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
               November 16  Hosted By St. Lawrence University

                             WOMEN'S RACE - 6K

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    68  Geneseo                        (22:37.7  113:08.4 2:09.4)
=============================================
  1      2  Genny Corcoran      SR    21:06.8
  2      7  Annibel Coolican    SR    22:38.2
  3     15  Mariellen Penzer    JR    22:58.6
  4     18  Missy Graham        JR    23:08.6
  5     26  Ciara Knott         FR    23:16.2
  6   ( 34) Cassidy McGinn      SR    23:28.1
  7   ( 39) Eileen Reinhardt    JR    23:38.4

  2.    83  RPI                            (22:55.1  114:35.4 1:05.8)
=============================================
  1      4  Autumn Grim         SR    22:27.8
  2     10  Andrea Squeri       SR    22:39.3
  3     13  Maggie Bond         SR    22:44.8
  4     20  Isabel Caplazi      JR    23:09.9
  5     36  Michelle Murray     JR    23:33.6
  6   ( 46) Grace Brolly        SO    23:44.5
  7   ( 64) Laura Klang         JR    24:10.4

  3.   102  Ithaca                         (22:46.8  113:53.7 2:48.3)
=============================================
  1      1  Parley Hannan       SO    21:01.2
  2      9  Sarah Rudge         SR    22:38.9
  3     21  Annika Morrison     SR    23:09.9
  4     23  Maggie Nickerson    JR    23:14.2
  5     48  Lizz Eberhardt      JR    23:49.5
  6   ( 66) Maria Matkoski      SR    24:11.9
  7   ( 67) Kelly Farrell       JR    24:15.8

  4.   122  Rochester                      (23:09.6  115:47.8 1:04.1)
=============================================
  1      8  Jordan Hurlbut      SR    22:38.5
  2     12  Kelly Reese         SR    22:43.6
  3     28  Julia Myers         SR    23:20.4
  4     30  Ximena Reyes Torres JR    23:22.7
  5     44  Danielle Bartolotta JR    23:42.6
  6   ( 78) Rachel Dennis       FR    24:35.0
  7   (100) Elisabeth Rott      JR    24:55.0

  5.   168  Vassar                         (23:25.1  117:05.1 1:29.4)
=============================================
  1      3  Keara Ginell        SO    22:25.2
  2     22  Hannah Martin       JR    23:12.8
  3     42  Anna Hennessy       SO    23:39.6
  4     50  Augusta Stockman    FR    23:52.9
  5     51  Lily Digman         FR    23:54.6
  6   ( 52) Meghan Cook         SR    23:56.7
  7   ( 54) Sasha Allison       SO    23:57.7

  6.   174  RIT                            (23:29.1  117:25.3 1:28.7)
=============================================
  1     14  Hannah Weppner      SR    22:53.3
  2     19  Katie Cobos         FR    23:09.2
  3     24  Marian Draper       SO    23:14.4
  4     47  Olivia Spencer      SO    23:46.4
  5     70  Erin Percy          SO    24:22.0
  6   ( 82) Taylor Domico       SO    24:37.9
  7   ( 88) Julia Provenzano    SR    24:44.4

  7.   209  St. Lawrence                   (23:39.7  118:18.1 0:45.6)
=============================================
  1     27  Ashley Walker       SO    23:19.9
  2     32  Catherine Kluchinski JR    23:25.4
  3     35  Sophie Brzezinski   FR    23:28.8
  4     55  Kayla Beck          JR    23:58.5
  5     60  Eliza O'Donnell     FR    24:05.5
  6   ( 81) Maura McAnaney      SO    24:37.6
  7   ( 89) Haylei Coolican     FR    24:44.7

  8.   227  Hamilton                       (23:44.8  118:44.0 1:44.7)
=============================================
  1     11  Brigit Humphreys    JR    22:42.4
  2     37  Natasha Lane        JR    23:37.3
  3     38  Elizabeth Greene    SO    23:37.9
  4     68  Katharine Jenkinson FR    24:19.3
  5     73  Courtney Brunet     SR    24:27.1
  6   ( 76) Haley Driscoll      JR    24:32.4
  7   (109) Katherine Cronin    JR    25:04.0

  9.   287  New Paltz                      (23:56.2  119:40.6 2:51.8)
=============================================
  1      6  Emily Cavanagh      SR    22:36.7
  2     16  Cassandra Williams  JR    23:05.6
  3     62  Clara Flores-Reininger SO    24:07.4
  4     71  Vanessa Morgan      SR    24:22.4
  5    132  Ripley Insalaco     FR    25:28.5
  6   (175) Kylee Kresge        JR    26:32.0
  7   (201) Riley Loughlin      JR    27:22.7

 10.   293  NYU                            (23:57.9  119:49.2 2:42.5)
=============================================
  1      5  Siena Moran         FR    22:34.2
  2     25  Leah Haley          FR    23:15.7
  3     49  Milly Ames          SR    23:50.4
  4     96  Katlyn Gallagher    SO    24:52.2
  5    118  Julia Mao           FR    25:16.7
  6   (131) Anna Kaufman        JR    25:28.1
  7   (133) Gabrielle Stankosh  SO    25:29.0

 11.   331  Clarkson                       (24:15.2  121:15.6 0:43.4)
=============================================
  1     53  Elizabeth Fawwaz    SO    23:57.2
  2     56  Erika Abrantes      SR    23:59.4
  3     65  Hannah Yorkey       SO    24:11.3
  4     74  Kelsey Wenger       JR    24:27.1
  5     83  Taylor Lacey        SR    24:40.6
  6   ( 85) Rachael Jones       SR    24:42.8
  7   (108) Gabriella Broga     SO    25:03.8

 12.   381  Ramapo                         (24:23.2  121:55.7 2:01.0)
=============================================
  1     29  Safiya Ratliff      FR    23:21.3
  2     31  Jennifer Polo       SR    23:23.2
  3     84  Alex Kyros          SR    24:42.0
  4    113  Jessica Hrnciar     JR    25:06.9
  5    124  Yesenia Escobar     SR    25:22.3
  6   (150) Samantha Savercool  FR    25:55.9
  7   (153) Nicole Bertollo     SO    26:02.0

 13.   386  TCNJ                           (24:31.0  122:34.9 0:42.0)
=============================================
  1     58  Kelsey Kobus        SO    24:03.2
  2     72  Emily Forester      JR    24:26.3
  3     80  Jazzlyn Diaz        SO    24:37.2
  4     86  Marykate Bailey     JR    24:43.0
  5     90  Emily Prendergast   SO    24:45.2
  6   (105) Gabriella Devito    JR    25:02.7
  7   (125) Nicole Fenske       SO    25:22.5

 14.   388  Rowan                          (24:26.8  122:13.8 1:24.0)
=============================================
  1     40  Dianne Ferraro      JR    23:39.0
  2     41  Alyssa Sanders      JR    23:39.1
  3     97  Madison Edwards     SO    24:52.3
  4    104  Gina Capone         SO    25:00.4
  5    106  Lyndsay Boyd        JR    25:03.0
  6   (117) Sha'lynn Clarke     FR    25:15.9
  7   (119) Carley Tool         SO    25:17.5

 15.   428  Cortland                       (24:37.5  123:07.2 1:48.1)
=============================================
  1     33  Samantha Himes      JR    23:26.4
  2     87  McKenzie Dombroski  FR    24:43.1
  3     93  Madison Ciuffetelli SO    24:48.3
  4     99  Courtney Maurin     SR    24:54.9
  5    116  Jillian Leggiero    SR    25:14.5
  6   (123) Catherine Zamroz    JR    25:21.5
  7   (145) Sera King           FR    25:48.7

 16.   509  Stevens Institute              (24:56.7  124:43.4 1:42.2)
=============================================
  1     59  Trinity Lundemo     SO    24:03.9
  2     98  Kristin McAtee      JR    24:53.4
  3    102  Rachel Pinho        FR    24:56.7
  4    107  Erin Miceli         SO    25:03.3
  5    143  Claire Tantillo     SR    25:46.1
  6   (152) Corrine Rybarski    SO    26:00.5
  7   (163) Caroline Corr       SO    26:18.4

 17.   520  Houghton                       (25:02.2  125:10.9 2:38.6)
=============================================
  1     43  Shelby Langlois     SR    23:40.5
  2     63  Emily Blosdale      SR    24:09.6
  3     95  Amanda Burrichter   FR    24:51.0
  4    155  Shannon Pigott      JR    26:10.7
  5    164  Rachel Domaracki    FR    26:19.1
  6   (165) Anna Hardiman       SR    26:20.4
  7   (178) Abigail Naylor      SR    26:36.1

 18.   535  Brockport                      (25:02.0  125:09.8 1:06.3)
=============================================
  1     69  Abby Clouden        JR    24:21.1
  2    110  Sarah Davis         FR    25:04.9
  3    112  Sarah Tingley       JR    25:06.0
  4    114  Molly Kabza         SO    25:10.4
  5    130  Sydney Steger       SR    25:27.4
  6   (137) Theresa Cronin      SO    25:35.8
  7   (138) Katie Adams         JR    25:36.1

 19.   556  Stockton                       (25:07.5  125:37.2 2:09.6)
=============================================
  1     45  Maria Antoni        SR    23:44.3
  2    101  Jesse Delello       JR    24:55.2
  3    121  Jessie Klenk        SO    25:19.7
  4    141  Dominique Tye       JR    25:44.1
  5    148  Jamie Wun           JR    25:53.9
  6   (149) Nayeli Garica       JR    25:54.8
  7   (199) Claudia Baydar      JR    27:17.9

 20.   564  St. John Fisher                (25:09.7  125:48.2 1:52.5)
=============================================
  1     61  Riley Corey         FR    24:06.5
  2    111  Gabriella Dunkelberg SR    25:05.7
  3    115  Taylor Kennard      SR    25:13.6
  4    126  Morgan Gould        SO    25:23.4
  5    151  Grace Cummings      FR    25:59.0
  6   (159) Alivia Collins      SO    26:13.5
  7   (180) Christiana Carestia JR    26:39.2

 21.   598  William Smith                  (25:17.7  126:28.3 0:59.3)
=============================================
  1     92  Ruby Auman          SO    24:47.8
  2     94  Courtney Page       SO    24:50.8
  3    129  Gillian Parrett     FR    25:25.6
  4    139  Dorothy Walker      FR    25:37.0
  5    144  Mikayla Gullace     SO    25:47.1
  6   (147) Emma Hobika         JR    25:50.3
  7   (156) Abigail Palin       FR    26:12.2

 22.   697  Nazareth                       (25:47.0  128:54.7 2:19.8)
=============================================
  1     91  Erin Reyner         SO    24:46.7
  2    127  Claire Bargabos     SO    25:24.1
  3    128  Megan Morin         FR    25:25.1
  4    157  Alexis Anagnostopulos FR    26:12.3
  5    194  Mackenzie Carney    FR    27:06.5

 23.   702  USMMA                          (25:56.6  129:42.8 3:21.1)
=============================================
  1     57  Kaleigh D'Arcy      SR    24:02.1
  2     77  Sayra Raya          FR    24:33.1
  3    166  Anna Lewis          SR    26:22.3
  4    200  Briana Broccoli     SR    27:22.1
  5    202  Brooke Jorstad      SO    27:23.2
  6   (217) Alyssa Deguzman     SR    28:27.7

 24.   721  Utica                          (25:57.4  129:47.0 4:43.5)
=============================================
  1     17  Kaitlyn Stinson     SR    23:06.1
  2    136  Sarah Sharpe        FR    25:35.3
  3    174  Laura Levi          SO    26:31.1
  4    184  Kristin Daino       JR    26:44.9
  5    210  Elizabeth Darling   JR    27:49.6
  6   (211) Sarina Cannavo      SR    27:54.4
  7   (212) Alyssa Winberg      FR    28:09.4

 25.   735  Buffalo State                  (25:56.8  129:44.0 1:31.2)
=============================================
  1    103  Kassidy Manke       JR    24:58.8
  2    142  Gianna Bush         SO    25:45.5
  3    158  Emily Dauer         JR    26:12.5
  4    161  Clara Sensini       SO    26:17.2
  5    171  Michelle Debbins    SO    26:30.0
  6   (177) Emily Jason         FR    26:34.8
  7   (191) Mackenzie Luby      SO    26:59.4

 26.   759  Oneonta                        (26:01.5  130:07.1 1:10.8)
=============================================
  1    120  Olivia Bonadies     SO    25:18.9
  2    140  Sophie Pastore      FR    25:37.8
  3    162  Holly Johnson       SO    26:17.6
  4    167  Sarah Knox          SO    26:23.1
  5    170  Madison Montgomery  FR    26:29.7
  6   (188) Sydney Barnes       FR    26:54.0
  7   (214) Gabriella Calandra  JR    28:20.8

 27.   783  St. Joseph's (L.I.)            (26:12.5  131:02.5 2:24.4)
=============================================
  1     79  Meagan Haviland     JR    24:36.3
  2    154  Caleigh Capek       SO    26:02.5
  3    169  Sandra Vivar Marin  SO    26:28.8
  4    189  Karli Murphy        SR    26:54.2
  5    192  Julia Boris         SO    27:00.7
  6   (196) Emily Venturi       FR    27:13.9
  7   (209) Marlee Lopez        JR    27:47.7

 28.   828  Oswego                         (26:20.2  131:40.7 1:18.3)
=============================================
  1    135  Hannah Hertik       SO    25:30.6
  2    160  Jamie Kasza         SR    26:17.1
  3    172  Sarah Rappleye      JR    26:30.6
  4    176  Emily Blake         SO    26:33.5
  5    185  Yajaira Ramos       JR    26:48.9
  6   (186) Amelia Alexander    FR    26:50.0
  7   (229) Michelle Gloska     SR    28:57.4

 29.   877  Sage                           (26:54.1  134:30.4 4:26.4)
=============================================
  1     75  Kerry Flower        SO    24:29.0
  2    187  Kristin McAlonen    SO    26:52.3
  3    190  Amanda Jones        SR    26:58.3
  4    197  Evelyn Gile         FR    27:15.4
  5    228  Sophia Keravich     JR    28:55.4
  6   (239) Morgan Feisthamel   FR    30:49.9
  7   (247) Giannah French      SO    33:14.3

 30.   913  Cobleskill                     (26:52.0  134:20.0 2:15.4)
=============================================
  1    134  Ashley Kubat        FR    25:29.5
  2    181  Natalie Honken      SO    26:40.7
  3    183  Shania Steria       FR    26:44.1
  4    207  Victoria Stopen     JR    27:40.8
  5    208  Emily Pahl          FR    27:44.9
  6   (219) Ayla Erwin          SO    28:34.0
  7   (235) Reagan Vaughn       FR    29:54.3

 31.   920  Union (N.Y.)                   (27:02.3  135:11.1 3:02.8)
=============================================
  1    146  Abigail Valachovic  JR    25:50.1
  2    168  Madelyn Cagnassola  SO    26:27.6
  3    182  Dayna Young         SR    26:42.7
  4    198  Lindsay Podlaski    SO    27:17.8
  5    226  Charlotte Howe      SO    28:52.9
  6   (252) Jocelyn Poste       FR    35:13.1

 32.  1021  Potsdam                        (27:43.0  138:35.0 2:08.8)
=============================================
  1    179  Marie Amell         FR    26:38.2
  2    193  Molly Cameron       FR    27:03.1
  3    204  Alice Menis         JR    27:30.3
  4    220  Emelys Villareal    SO    28:36.4
  5    225  Kristen Alvy        JR    28:47.0
  6   (237) Madeline Schmauch   SR    30:10.6

 33.  1027  Bard                           (27:53.2  139:25.6 2:12.7)
=============================================
  1    173  Gillian Adkins      SO    26:30.9
  2    195  Aasma Haider        FR    27:08.6
  3    215  Natasha Cameron     SO    28:24.1
  4    221  Hannah Cremo        JR    28:38.4
  5    223  Celka Rice          FR    28:43.6
  6   (233) Giselle Avila       SR    29:14.6

 34.  1068  Lehman                         (29:54.8  149:34.0 7:57.0)
=============================================
  1    122  Glory Odeh          SO    25:20.5
  2    218  Shanique James      SO    28:29.1
  3    236  Angela Veras Oriach FR    30:05.6
  4    244  Tyla Dupree         FR    32:21.3
  5    248  Nathania Sampaio    FR    33:17.5
  6   (250) Keyanna Vereen      FR    34:52.2

 35.  1092  Hartwick                       (28:33.2  142:45.9 2:47.6)
=============================================
  1    205  Tylisha Gourdine    SR    27:31.9
  2    206  Kaylee Amoriell     FR    27:35.7
  3    216  Adrianna Sullivan   SO    28:25.3
  4    227  Anne Baskwill       SO    28:53.5
  5    238  Eryn Thompson       SO    30:19.5
  6   (245) Allison Brody       SR    32:54.6
  7   (246) Abby Meltzer        SR    33:06.1

 36.  1109  Keuka                          (28:33.7  142:48.3 1:43.9)
=============================================
  1    203  Aubrey O'Connor     SR    27:23.7
  2    213  Paige Raulli        SR    28:10.9
  3    230  Bayli Fugle         JR    29:01.4
  4    231  Bethany Pendl       SR    29:04.7
  5    232  Colleen Ulrich      FR    29:07.6
  6   (240) Lauren Tyler        JR    30:57.2
  7   (243) Genevieve Giarrusso SR    31:59.8

 37.  1163  Elmira College                 (30:07.5  150:37.3 3:08.2)
=============================================
  1    222  Emma MacDowell      FR    28:42.4
  2    224  Claire Preisch      JR    28:45.8
  3    234  Ashley Naples       FR    29:30.6
  4    241  Danielle Knapp      FR    31:47.9
  5    242  Gabrielle Stemmer   FR    31:50.6
  6   (254) Taylor Becker       FR    37:50.6

 38.  1264  Baruch                         (37:02.9  185:14.5 7:54.0)
=============================================
  1    249  Urgan Chodon        SR    33:24.8
  2    251  Karina Chiqui       SO    34:58.5
  3    253  Nathalia Molineros  FR    35:26.3
  4    255  Shemontee Chowdhury FR    40:06.1
  5    256  Sadia Huque         FR    41:18.8




Incomplete Teams:

Plattsburgh                   
         Rebecca Block SO , Kristen Thomas FR , Aislyn McDonough FR 

SUNY Poly                     
         Lauren Phetteplace SO , Katherine Candels JR , Sharda Torres SR 

Rutgers-Camden                
         Kirstin Slater SO , Kaci Draves JR , Jordyn Kustera SO 

CCNY                          
         Yanelle Serrano SR , Amy Jacob FR 

Alfred                        
         Morgan Brothers JR , Sally Johnston SO 

New Jersey City               
         April Gutierrez FR , Natalia Ordonez SO 

Mt. St. Vincent               
         Ariana Bolourchi JR , Emmaluisa Riano SO , Samantha Stefko FR