THE 28th ANNUAL RONALD C. HOFFMANN CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
            October 12, 2019   Hosted By St. Lawrence University

                         WOMEN'S RACE - 6000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                        955M   2 MILE
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     SPLIT    SPLIT
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Parley Hannan             SO  Ithaca                   22:08.9  5:57    3:28.0  11:51.1     
       2    2 Jasmine Roberts           JR  Plattsburgh              22:37.0  6:04    3:35.6  12:09.8     
       3    3 Emily Cavanagh            SR  New Paltz                22:41.1  6:06    3:30.8  12:10.1     
       4    4 Ashley Walker             SO  St. Lawrence             22:52.2  6:09    3:31.8  12:12.6     
       5    5 Jordan Hurlbut            SR  Rochester                22:54.1  6:09    3:31.7  12:13.1     
       6    6 Hannah Weppner            SR  RIT                      22:57.6  6:10    3:39.9  12:24.6     
       7    7 Cassandra Williams        JR  New Paltz                23:12.1  6:14    3:37.2  12:24.3     
       8    8 Julia Myers               SR  Rochester                23:13.3  6:14    3:37.2  12:28.3     
       9    9 Catherine Kluchinski      JR  St. Lawrence             23:13.3  6:14    3:32.6  12:22.9     
      10   10 Ximena Reyes Torres       JR  Rochester                23:14.7  6:15    3:37.2  12:28.4     
      11   11 Katie Cobos               FR  RIT                      23:15.3  6:15    3:39.8  12:25.5     
      12   12 Kelly Reese               SR  Rochester                23:18.5  6:16    3:29.5  12:22.3     
      13   13 Clara Flores-Reininger    SO  New Paltz                23:31.7  6:19    3:37.4  12:27.9     
      14   14 Brigit Humphreys          JR  Hamilton                 23:36.8  6:20    3:41.8  12:44.0     
      15   15 Marian Draper             SO  RIT                      23:39.9  6:21    3:41.0  12:38.1     
      16   16 Riley Corey               FR  St. John Fisher          23:40.1  6:21    3:40.0  12:41.5     
      17   17 Sarah Rudge               SR  Ithaca                   23:41.0  6:22    3:35.3  12:32.4     
      18   18 Emily Gustafson           SO  Oswego                   23:43.0  6:22    3:38.1  12:28.7     
      19   19 Maggie Nickerson          JR  Ithaca                   23:49.0  6:24    3:37.6  12:41.4     
      20   20 Shelby Langlois           SR  Houghton                 23:50.6  6:24    3:39.6  12:39.0     
      21   21 Annika Morrison           SR  Ithaca                   23:52.7  6:25    3:36.1  12:33.3     
      22   22 Olivia Spencer            SO  RIT                      23:54.7  6:25    3:42.4  12:42.0     
      23   23 Eliza O'Donnell           FR  St. Lawrence             23:57.1  6:26    3:36.5  12:42.9     
      24   24 Danielle Bartolotta       JR  Rochester                23:58.0  6:26    3:37.3  12:41.0     
      25   25 Sayra Raya                FR  USMMA                    24:02.2  6:27    3:29.9  12:45.6     
      26   26 Abby Clouden              JR  Brockport                24:05.9  6:28    3:46.6  12:58.4     
      27   27 Natasha Lane              JR  Hamilton                 24:06.1  6:28    3:41.2  12:47.2     
      28   28 Maggie Casey              FR  Le Moyne                 24:06.5  6:28    3:40.9  12:55.7     
      29   29 Elizabeth Greene          SO  Hamilton                 24:09.2  6:29    3:41.2  12:55.5     
      30   30 Sophie Brzezinski         FR  St. Lawrence             24:10.5  6:30    3:35.9  12:40.2     
      31   31 Kaitlyn Stinson           SR  Utica                    24:12.5  6:30    3:39.3  12:52.5     
      32   32 Haley Driscoll            JR  Hamilton                 24:13.3  6:30    3:42.1  12:55.5     
      33   33 Chloe Hanson              FR  Le Moyne                 24:14.3  6:31    3:40.6  12:55.7     
      34   34 Kaleigh D'Arcy            SR  USMMA                    24:15.6  6:31    3:36.3  12:53.1     
      35   35 Hannah Yorkey             SO  Clarkson                 24:16.2  6:31    3:45.4  12:59.9     
      36   36 Robin King                SO  USMMA                    24:16.4  6:31    3:44.5  12:51.6     
      37   37 Katharine Jenkinson       FR  Hamilton                 24:20.3  6:32    3:40.5  12:46.1     
      38   38 Erin Percy                SO  RIT                      24:21.4  6:32    3:48.2  13:07.5     
      39   39 Kelsey Kobus              SO  TCNJ                     24:21.8  6:33    3:38.8  12:47.5     
      40   40 Emily Blosdale            SR  Houghton                 24:24.0  6:33    3:47.7  13:08.1     
      41   41 Rachael Jones             SR  Clarkson                 24:25.8  6:34    3:49.2  13:06.9     
      42   42 Erika Abrantes            SR  Clarkson                 24:27.1  6:34    3:47.6  13:02.7     
      43   43 Elizabeth Fawwaz          SO  Clarkson                 24:27.2  6:34    3:48.9  12:59.4     
      44   44 Nicole Fenske             SO  TCNJ                     24:28.2  6:34    3:38.7  12:51.9     
      45   45 Kayla Beck                JR  St. Lawrence             24:31.1  6:35    3:43.6  13:06.9     
      46   46 Samantha Himes            JR  Cortland                 24:33.4  6:36    4:09.1  13:55.4     
      47   47 Gabriella Devito          JR  TCNJ                     24:33.8  6:36    3:46.6  13:00.0     
      48   48 Vanessa Morgan            SR  New Paltz                24:35.5  6:36    3:44.8  13:01.5     
      49   49 Sydney Smith              SO  Cortland                 24:36.6  6:37    4:09.0  13:47.0     
      50   50 Kelly Farrell             JR  Ithaca                   24:37.5  6:37    3:37.8  12:54.0     
      51   51 Lindsay Scott             SO  Ithaca                   24:40.5  6:38    3:33.1  12:52.5     
      52   52 Ava Fowler                FR  Ithaca                   24:41.7  6:38    3:43.4  13:02.4     
      53   53 Gabriella Dunkelberg      SR  St. John Fisher          24:41.9  6:38    3:42.5  13:09.5     
      54   54 Ripley Insalaco           FR  New Paltz                24:46.0  6:39    3:46.7  13:07.1     
      55   55 Kelsey Wenger             JR  Clarkson                 24:46.8  6:39    3:47.4  13:02.7     
      56   56 Jessica Squeri            SR  RPI                      24:47.1  6:39    3:40.5  12:58.4     
      57   57 Haylei Coolican           FR  St. Lawrence             24:47.9  6:40    3:40.1  12:55.5     
      58      Meredith Garrity          FR  Ithaca                   24:50.6  6:40    3:42.0  13:04.0     
      59   58 Kassie Kromish            SR  RPI                      24:51.7  6:41    3:46.3  13:14.1     
      60   59 Courtney Brunet           SR  Hamilton                 24:51.8  6:41    3:45.6  13:12.0     
      61   60 Emily Forester            JR  TCNJ                     24:52.3  6:41    3:49.8  13:13.7     
      62   61 Madison Ciuffetelli       SO  Cortland                 24:53.6  6:41    4:09.8  13:48.3     
      63   62 Sophie Pastore            FR  Oneonta                  24:54.2  6:41    3:45.9  13:09.4     
      64   63 Amanda Burrichter         FR  Houghton                 24:54.4  6:41    3:53.8  13:29.0     
      65   64 Gabriella Broga           SO  Clarkson                 24:55.6  6:42    3:45.5  13:14.8     
      66   65 McKenzie Dombroski        FR  Cortland                 24:59.6  6:43    4:09.5  13:47.0     
      67   66 Elisabeth Rott            JR  Rochester                24:59.8  6:43    3:48.9  13:23.1     
      68   67 Hannah Hertik             SO  Oswego                   25:00.1  6:43    4:00.1  13:33.1     
      69   68 Mya Walters               SR  Le Moyne                 25:03.8  6:44    3:47.9  13:15.5     
      70   69 Rachel Dennis             FR  Rochester                25:03.9  6:44    3:49.9  13:24.5     
      71   70 Taylor Kennard            SR  St. John Fisher          25:05.5  6:44    3:50.8  13:28.2     
      72   71 Anna Grafton              SO  USMMA                    25:06.6  6:45    3:45.0  13:12.1     
      73   72 Emily Prendergast         SO  TCNJ                     25:09.1  6:45    3:47.0  13:01.3     
      74   73 Carissa Buonerba          SR  USMMA                    25:09.9  6:45    3:44.2  13:12.4     
      75   74 Courtney Maurin           SR  Cortland                 25:10.8  6:46    4:08.7  13:48.0     
      76   75 Ryann Regan               SR  TCNJ                     25:11.1  6:46    3:50.9  13:22.4     
      77   76 Maura McAnaney            SO  St. Lawrence             25:12.3  6:46    3:41.4  13:06.8     
      78   77 Samantha Plunkett         SR  Oneonta                  25:12.5  6:46    3:44.6  13:11.1     
      79   78 Hanna Batchelder          SO  TCNJ                     25:12.9  6:46    3:52.7  13:31.1     
      80   79 Katherine Cronin          JR  Hamilton                 25:14.2  6:47    3:45.3  13:20.3     
      81   80 Taylor Lacey              SR  Clarkson                 25:15.0  6:47    3:49.6  13:29.5     
      82      Jessica Fritzsch          JR  Ithaca                   25:15.5  6:47    3:46.3  13:14.2     
      83   81 Olivia Bonadies           SO  Oneonta                  25:18.2  6:48    3:47.6  13:28.7     
      84      Ally Bukstel              FR  Ithaca                   25:18.8  6:48    3:47.8  13:23.6     
      85   82 Ann Byerley               SO  RIT                      25:22.6  6:49    3:48.4  13:17.4     
      86   83 Sarah Tingley             JR  Brockport                25:22.9  6:49    3:55.7  13:39.1     
      87      Olivia Watson             FR  St. Lawrence             25:23.8  6:49    3:41.6  13:11.2     
      88   84 Victoria Burger           FR  RPI                      25:24.0  6:49    3:50.9  13:35.6     
      89      Amanda Johnson            JR  Hamilton                 25:24.9  6:49    3:50.3  13:26.5     
      90   85 Danielle Wallace          JR  RIT                      25:26.3  6:50    3:58.3  13:48.0     
      91   86 Rebecca Block             SO  Plattsburgh              25:27.5  6:50    3:42.6  13:19.8     
      92   87 Jessica Ostrowski         JR  Utica                    25:29.3  6:51    4:02.8  13:35.5     
      93      Julia Provenzano          SR  RIT                      25:30.2  6:51    3:58.8  13:43.2     
      94   88 Jillian Lees              FR  RPI                      25:30.8  6:51    3:52.6  13:35.7     
      95      Grace Cocanower           SO  TCNJ                     25:32.4  6:52    3:49.7  13:25.5     
      96      Margaret Merz             JR  Hamilton                 25:33.6  6:52    3:49.3  13:33.2     
      97   89 Dayna Young               SR  Union (N.Y.)             25:34.1  6:52    3:56.0  13:42.0     
      98   90 Sydney Barnes             FR  Oneonta                  25:34.3  6:52    3:49.2  13:28.3     
      99   91 Sarah Davis               FR  Brockport                25:35.2  6:52    3:46.9  13:19.1     
     100      Jaden Phillips            FR  St. Lawrence             25:36.6  6:53    3:43.5  13:18.3     
     101      Caroline Stockwell        SO  Rochester                25:36.6  6:53    3:50.6  13:33.3     
     102   92 Holly Heil                SR  Brockport                25:37.3  6:53    3:53.9  13:40.3     
     103      Sophia Roy                FR  Ithaca                   25:38.9  6:53    3:52.4  13:30.0     
     104      Paige Hammond             FR  TCNJ                     25:40.7  6:54    3:51.8  13:38.0     
     105      Brittany Schofield        SO  TCNJ                     25:41.5  6:54    3:57.6  13:42.5     
     106   93 Catherine Zamroz          JR  Cortland                 25:41.8  6:54    4:09.7  13:49.4     
     107      Erin Schwartz             SR  Hamilton                 25:42.4  6:54    3:53.4  13:40.5     
     108      Jenna Priore              FR  TCNJ                     25:43.1  6:54    3:51.4  13:39.4     
     109   94 Shannon Pigott            JR  Houghton                 25:43.8  6:55    3:54.2  13:35.9     
     110      Mia Schiel                SO  Hamilton                 25:44.5  6:55    3:50.1  13:33.5     
     111   95 Taylor Highers            SO  St. John Fisher          25:47.2  6:55    3:52.0  13:37.9     
     112   96 Samantha Pellegrini       SO  Le Moyne                 25:48.9  6:56    3:50.0  13:31.9     
     113   97 Brooke Jorstad            SO  USMMA                    25:49.4  6:56    3:44.3  13:28.8     
     114   98 Amelia Alexander          FR  Oswego                   25:49.9  6:56    4:03.7  13:53.2     
     115   99 Holly Johnson             SO  Oneonta                  25:50.0  6:56    3:52.0  13:34.4     
     116      Amanda Adams              SO  Rochester                25:50.4  6:56    3:54.3  13:42.0     
     117  100 Sarah Knox                SO  Oneonta                  25:50.5  6:56    3:52.2  13:44.1     
     118  101 Morgan Gould              SO  St. John Fisher          25:52.7  6:57    3:52.2  13:40.7     
     119  102 Riley Loughlin            JR  New Paltz                25:53.0  6:57    3:50.1  13:47.7     
     120  103 Katie Adams               JR  Brockport                25:54.0  6:57    3:51.5  13:31.8     
     121  104 Anna Lewis                SR  USMMA                    25:54.1  6:57    3:47.5  13:41.3     
     122  105 Kayleigh Hildreth         JR  Brockport                25:55.1  6:58    3:54.3  13:46.5     
     123      Briana Broccoli           SR  USMMA                    25:55.2  6:58    3:44.7  13:27.2     
     124      Olivia Holbrook           FR  Hamilton                 25:57.2  6:58    3:46.8  13:42.1     
     125  106 Eileen Beres              FR  RPI                      26:01.6  6:59    3:49.6  13:36.3     
     126  107 Sera King                 FR  Cortland                 26:01.6  6:59    4:09.6  13:55.7     
     127      Morgan Bremer             JR  RIT                      26:04.5  7:00    3:58.7  13:44.7     
     128      Sadie Lingelbach-Pierc    SO  St. Lawrence             26:05.4  7:00    3:58.9  13:46.2     
     129  108 Leigh McCaffrey           FR  RPI                      26:08.4  7:01    3:59.6  13:54.9     
     130  109 Rachel Domaracki          FR  Houghton                 26:11.1  7:02    3:54.7  13:44.4     
     131      Virginia Poe              JR  USMMA                    26:13.1  7:02    3:59.9  13:57.4     
     132  110 Sarah Sharpe              FR  Utica                    26:13.9  7:03    4:02.7  13:46.8     
     133      Autumn Michels            SO  Ithaca                   26:15.6  7:03    3:46.1  13:34.4     
     134      Jenna Bottone             JR  Rochester                26:16.5  7:03    3:54.8  13:51.0     
     135  111 Emily Blake               SO  Oswego                   26:17.1  7:03    4:03.6  14:00.5     
     136  112 Sarah Rappleye            JR  Oswego                   26:18.2  7:04    4:03.1  13:54.9     
     137      Alex Carpenter            SR  RIT                      26:18.7  7:04    3:58.3  13:43.3     
     138  113 Sydney Steger             SR  Brockport                26:21.1  7:05    3:57.2  14:00.3     
     139  114 Mariana Gonzalez          SR  RPI                      26:22.6  7:05    3:52.8  13:50.0     
     140      Kristen Bitsberger        SO  Hamilton                 26:23.2  7:05    3:48.5  13:50.0     
     141      Molly Kabza               SO  Brockport                26:24.4  7:05    3:57.0  13:53.3     
     142      Courtney Schoepflin       SO  Cortland                 26:25.3  7:06    4:09.1  13:55.9     
     143      Amy Cmielewski            JR  TCNJ                     26:27.5  7:06    3:58.3  14:00.2     
     144      Rachel Castello           FR  Cortland                 26:29.3  7:07    4:10.1  13:56.5     
     145      Lindsay McGrath           FR  St. Lawrence             26:30.0  7:07    3:48.2  13:56.5     
     146  115 Madison Montgomery        FR  Oneonta                  26:31.1  7:07    3:46.8  13:34.6     
     147  116 Gwen Stokes               SR  Houghton                 26:31.9  7:07    3:53.6  13:50.7     
     148      Rose Pitman               SO  Brockport                26:35.7  7:08    3:57.0  13:44.0     
     149      Meagan Arguien            SR  Clarkson                 26:36.5  7:09    3:51.3  13:49.2     
     150      Charlotte Reynolds        SO  St. Lawrence             26:43.5  7:11    4:01.3  14:12.0     
     151  117 Alivia Collins            SO  St. John Fisher          26:44.4  7:11    3:57.4  14:17.0     
     152  118 Christiana Carestia       JR  St. John Fisher          26:44.8  7:11    4:02.6  14:13.0     
     153      Lexi Mac Aneney           FR  Cortland                 26:45.0  7:11    4:09.8  14:07.2     
     154  119 Julia Hotchkiss           JR  Houghton                 26:45.1  7:11    3:55.5  13:54.0     
     155  120 Elizabeth Darling         JR  Utica                    26:45.8  7:11    4:03.9  14:14.2     
     156      Grace Cummings            FR  St. John Fisher          26:45.9  7:11    3:59.4  14:05.6     
     157      Tara Donoghue             SO  TCNJ                     26:46.1  7:11    3:59.2  14:04.3     
     158  121 Abigail Valachovic        JR  Union (N.Y.)             26:46.5  7:11    4:01.8  14:10.8     
     159      Anna Hardiman             SR  Houghton                 26:46.7  7:11    3:55.3  14:11.6     
     160  122 Laura Levi                SO  Utica                    26:48.7  7:12    4:02.8  14:05.8     
     161  123 Kristen Thomas            FR  Plattsburgh              26:52.7  7:13    4:08.8  14:26.7     
     162      Patricia Faucher          JR  St. Lawrence             26:53.2  7:13    4:01.5  14:11.7     
     163  124 Brianna Walker            SO  Le Moyne                 26:55.3  7:14    4:02.3  13:59.2     
     164  125 Sophie Herrmann           JR  New Paltz                26:57.5  7:14    3:59.6  14:13.2     
     165      Maryrose O'Connell        FR  Cortland                 27:01.1  7:15    4:16.8  14:37.8     
     166      Hannah Fay                SR  TCNJ                     27:01.9  7:15    4:00.8  14:24.2     
     167      Marlee Angus              FR  Cortland                 27:03.6  7:16    4:14.4  14:37.9     
     168  126 Jillian Stagnita          SR  Le Moyne                 27:09.2  7:17    3:54.1  14:00.1     
     169      Abigail Naylor            SR  Houghton                 27:11.5  7:18    4:00.7  14:13.9     
     170  127 Madelyn Cagnassola        SO  Union (N.Y.)             27:12.5  7:18    4:05.3  14:31.1     
     171  128 Aislyn McDonough          FR  Plattsburgh              27:13.0  7:18    3:51.4  14:11.0     
     172  129 Kristin Daino             JR  Utica                    27:13.9  7:19    4:03.6  14:17.8     
     173      Aylene Newman             JR  St. Lawrence             27:16.3  7:19    4:04.1  14:26.9     
     174      Alaina Dalheim            FR  St. John Fisher          27:20.9  7:21    4:07.2  14:39.3     
     175  130 Christina Gates           FR  Utica                    27:21.9  7:21    4:04.2  14:12.4     
     176      Lauren Hernandez          SO  Cortland                 27:28.8  7:23    4:14.3  14:37.6     
     177  131 Jamie Kasza               SR  Oswego                   27:29.6  7:23    4:16.5  15:02.1     
     178      Gabriella Calandra        JR  Oneonta                  27:30.3  7:23    4:02.0  14:28.6     
     179      Shannon Imbornoni         JR  Cortland                 27:31.3  7:23    4:10.3  14:16.6     
     180      Eleanor Williams          SR  Hamilton                 27:32.6  7:24    4:09.8  14:41.6     
     181  132 Mikayla Barrett           SR  Plattsburgh              27:34.4  7:24    4:06.8  14:39.5     
     182      Abigail Morrissey         SO  RIT                      27:34.6  7:24    3:59.6  14:18.4     
     183      Sarah Vicente             FR  Oneonta                  27:38.4  7:25    3:52.0  14:12.3     
     184      Ellie Kettinger           FR  Houghton                 27:42.2  7:26    4:04.2  14:28.0     
     185      Alicia Opett              FR  St. John Fisher          27:43.5  7:27    3:57.8  14:23.5     
     186  133 Yajaira Ramos             JR  Oswego                   27:44.4  7:27    4:09.0  14:30.6     
     187  134 Lindsay Podlaski          SO  Union (N.Y.)             27:44.9  7:27    4:08.3  14:42.0     
     188      Melissa Brown             SO  Clarkson                 27:45.8  7:27    4:07.4  14:31.6     
     189      Sarina Cannavo            SR  Utica                    27:47.7  7:28    4:13.0  15:02.1     
     190      Sarah Rodman              JR  Clarkson                 27:51.8  7:29    4:02.0  14:43.7     
     191      Dorena Motta              SO  Cortland                 27:52.3  7:29    4:33.5  15:17.6     
     192      Farrell Garrity           SR  Clarkson                 28:01.9  7:32    4:05.3  14:30.4     
     193      Rebecca Cropsey           SO  Oswego                   28:04.9  7:32    4:16.4  15:05.9     
     194      Kelley Hull               SR  Clarkson                 28:07.8  7:33    4:06.2  14:50.7     
     195  135 Rebecca White             FR  Le Moyne                 28:12.5  7:34    4:00.8  14:45.8     
     196      Kathryn Labosky           SO  Hamilton                 28:15.8  7:35    3:54.9  14:34.1     
     197      Victoria Owen             SO  St. John Fisher          28:21.6  7:37    4:11.9  15:02.7     
     198      Kayla Gray                FR  Oswego                   28:23.4  7:37    4:16.8  15:06.8     
     199      Alyssa Winberg            FR  Utica                    28:29.7  7:39    4:18.0  15:18.1     
     200  136 Annie O'Donnell           JR  Union (N.Y.)             28:59.1  7:47    4:18.7  15:16.0     
     201      Morgan Brothers           JR  Alfred                   29:01.5  7:48    4:13.7  15:09.0     
     202      Sophia Prouty             FR  St. John Fisher          29:19.3  7:52    4:07.2  15:12.3     
     203      Cayla Hungerford          FR  Le Moyne                 29:23.4  7:53    4:04.4  15:10.5     
     204      Diana Testa               JR  New Paltz                29:25.5  7:54    4:12.8  15:27.8     
     205      Alyson Witt               FR  St. John Fisher          29:26.4  7:54    4:09.4  15:20.0     
     206  137 Madison Myer              FR  Plattsburgh              29:29.8  7:55    4:09.1  15:21.1     
     207      Avery Tompkins            JR  Cortland                 29:46.2  8:00    4:34.3  15:51.7     
     208      Leslie Noble              SO  St. John Fisher          29:48.4  8:00    4:21.1  15:44.5     
     209      Kristen Goebel            SO  Clarkson                 29:57.0  8:02    4:13.4  15:42.5     
     210      Tyler Feliciano           FR  New Paltz                30:17.9  8:08    4:13.3  15:32.3     
     211      Jenette Dilaura           SO  Clarkson                 30:25.0  8:10    4:10.8  15:53.3     
     212      Jenna Costello            SO  St. John Fisher          30:37.7  8:13    4:29.7  16:02.6     
     213      Sally Johnston            SO  Alfred                   31:10.7  8:22    4:40.2  16:41.0     
     214      Michelle Gloska           SR  Oswego                   31:39.3  8:30    4:27.9  16:47.3     
     215      Madeline Woods            FR  St. John Fisher          32:01.9  8:36    4:36.2  16:42.6     
     216      Christina Marchitelli     FR  Cortland                 32:26.9  8:43    4:36.8  16:38.9     
     217      Jordyn Poole              SO  St. John Fisher          33:55.4  9:06    4:36.1  17:21.1     
     218  138 Ashlyn Hatzis             FR  Plattsburgh              34:11.5  9:11    4:34.1  17:43.8     
     219      Harmony Worden            FR  St. John Fisher          44:10.4 11:51    6:04.0  23:15.3     
     220      Stephanie Krusch          SR  Unattached               45:16.7 12:09    6:17.1  23:51.5     



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    59  Rochester                      (23:19.8  116:38.6 1:03.9)
=============================================
  1      5  Jordan Hurlbut         SR    22:54.1
  2      8  Julia Myers            SR    23:13.3
  3     10  Ximena Reyes Torres    JR    23:14.7
  4     12  Kelly Reese            SR    23:18.5
  5     24  Danielle Bartolotta    JR    23:58.0
  6   ( 66) Elisabeth Rott         JR    24:59.8
  7   ( 69) Rachel Dennis          FR    25:03.9

  2.    92  RIT                            (23:37.8  118:08.9 1:23.8)
=============================================
  1      6  Hannah Weppner         SR    22:57.6
  2     11  Katie Cobos            FR    23:15.3
  3     15  Marian Draper          SO    23:39.9
  4     22  Olivia Spencer         SO    23:54.7
  5     38  Erin Percy             SO    24:21.4
  6   ( 82) Ann Byerley            SO    25:22.6
  7   ( 85) Danielle Wallace       JR    25:26.3

  3.   108  Ithaca                         (23:37.9  118:09.1 2:28.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Parley Hannan          SO    22:08.9
  2     17  Sarah Rudge            SR    23:41.0
  3     19  Maggie Nickerson       JR    23:49.0
  4     21  Annika Morrison        SR    23:52.7
  5     50  Kelly Farrell          JR    24:37.5
  6   ( 51) Lindsay Scott          SO    24:40.5
  7   ( 52) Ava Fowler             FR    24:41.7

  4.   111  St. Lawrence                   (23:44.9  118:44.2 1:38.9)
=============================================
  1      4  Ashley Walker          SO    22:52.2
  2      9  Catherine Kluchinski   JR    23:13.3
  3     23  Eliza O'Donnell        FR    23:57.1
  4     30  Sophie Brzezinski      FR    24:10.5
  5     45  Kayla Beck             JR    24:31.1
  6   ( 57) Haylei Coolican        FR    24:47.9
  7   ( 76) Maura McAnaney         SO    25:12.3

  5.   125  New Paltz                      (23:45.3  118:46.4 2:04.9)
=============================================
  1      3  Emily Cavanagh         SR    22:41.1
  2      7  Cassandra Williams     JR    23:12.1
  3     13  Clara Flores-Reininger SO    23:31.7
  4     48  Vanessa Morgan         SR    24:35.5
  5     54  Ripley Insalaco        FR    24:46.0
  6   (102) Riley Loughlin         JR    25:53.0
  7   (125) Sophie Herrmann        JR    26:57.5

  6.   139  Hamilton                       (24:05.2  120:25.7 0:43.5)
=============================================
  1     14  Brigit Humphreys       JR    23:36.8
  2     27  Natasha Lane           JR    24:06.1
  3     29  Elizabeth Greene       SO    24:09.2
  4     32  Haley Driscoll         JR    24:13.3
  5     37  Katharine Jenkinson    FR    24:20.3
  6   ( 59) Courtney Brunet        SR    24:51.8
  7   ( 79) Katherine Cronin       JR    25:14.2

  7.   216  Clarkson                       (24:28.7  122:23.1 0:30.6)
=============================================
  1     35  Hannah Yorkey          SO    24:16.2
  2     41  Rachael Jones          SR    24:25.8
  3     42  Erika Abrantes         SR    24:27.1
  4     43  Elizabeth Fawwaz       SO    24:27.2
  5     55  Kelsey Wenger          JR    24:46.8
  6   ( 64) Gabriella Broga        SO    24:55.6
  7   ( 80) Taylor Lacey           SR    25:15.0

  8.   239  USMMA                          (24:34.2  122:50.7 1:07.7)
=============================================
  1     25  Sayra Raya             FR    24:02.2
  2     34  Kaleigh D'Arcy         SR    24:15.6
  3     36  Robin King             SO    24:16.4
  4     71  Anna Grafton           SO    25:06.6
  5     73  Carissa Buonerba       SR    25:09.9
  6   ( 97) Brooke Jorstad         SO    25:49.4
  7   (104) Anna Lewis             SR    25:54.1

  9.   262  TCNJ                           (24:41.1  123:25.2 0:47.3)
=============================================
  1     39  Kelsey Kobus           SO    24:21.8
  2     44  Nicole Fenske          SO    24:28.2
  3     47  Gabriella Devito       JR    24:33.8
  4     60  Emily Forester         JR    24:52.3
  5     72  Emily Prendergast      SO    25:09.1
  6   ( 75) Ryann Regan            SR    25:11.1
  7   ( 78) Hanna Batchelder       SO    25:12.9

 10.   295  Cortland                       (24:50.8  124:14.0 0:37.4)
=============================================
  1     46  Samantha Himes         JR    24:33.4
  2     49  Sydney Smith           SO    24:36.6
  3     61  Madison Ciuffetelli    SO    24:53.6
  4     65  McKenzie Dombroski     FR    24:59.6
  5     74  Courtney Maurin        SR    25:10.8
  6   ( 93) Catherine Zamroz       JR    25:41.8
  7   (107) Sera King              FR    26:01.6

 11.   326  Houghton                       (25:00.8  125:03.9 2:20.5)
=============================================
  1     20  Shelby Langlois        SR    23:50.6
  2     40  Emily Blosdale         SR    24:24.0
  3     63  Amanda Burrichter      FR    24:54.4
  4     94  Shannon Pigott         JR    25:43.8
  5    109  Rachel Domaracki       FR    26:11.1
  6   (116) Gwen Stokes            SR    26:31.9
  7   (119) Julia Hotchkiss        JR    26:45.1

 12.   335  St. John Fisher                (25:01.5  125:07.4 2:12.6)
=============================================
  1     16  Riley Corey            FR    23:40.1
  2     53  Gabriella Dunkelberg   SR    24:41.9
  3     70  Taylor Kennard         SR    25:05.5
  4     95  Taylor Highers         SO    25:47.2
  5    101  Morgan Gould           SO    25:52.7
  6   (117) Alivia Collins         SO    26:44.4
  7   (118) Christiana Carestia    JR    26:44.8

 13.   349  Le Moyne                       (25:13.8  126:08.8 2:48.8)
=============================================
  1     28  Maggie Casey           FR    24:06.5
  2     33  Chloe Hanson           FR    24:14.3
  3     68  Mya Walters            SR    25:03.8
  4     96  Samantha Pellegrini    SO    25:48.9
  5    124  Brianna Walker         SO    26:55.3
  6   (126) Jillian Stagnita       SR    27:09.2
  7   (135) Rebecca White          FR    28:12.5

 14.   392  RPI                            (25:19.1  126:35.2 1:14.5)
=============================================
  1     56  Jessica Squeri         SR    24:47.1
  2     58  Kassie Kromish         SR    24:51.7
  3     84  Victoria Burger        FR    25:24.0
  4     88  Jillian Lees           FR    25:30.8
  5    106  Eileen Beres           FR    26:01.6
  6   (108) Leigh McCaffrey        FR    26:08.4
  7   (114) Mariana Gonzalez       SR    26:22.6

 15.   395  Brockport                      (25:19.1  126:35.3 1:48.1)
=============================================
  1     26  Abby Clouden           JR    24:05.9
  2     83  Sarah Tingley          JR    25:22.9
  3     91  Sarah Davis            FR    25:35.2
  4     92  Holly Heil             SR    25:37.3
  5    103  Katie Adams            JR    25:54.0
  6   (105) Kayleigh Hildreth      JR    25:55.1
  7   (113) Sydney Steger          SR    26:21.1

 16.   406  Oswego                         (25:25.7  127:08.3 2:35.2)
=============================================
  1     18  Emily Gustafson        SO    23:43.0
  2     67  Hannah Hertik          SO    25:00.1
  3     98  Amelia Alexander       FR    25:49.9
  4    111  Emily Blake            SO    26:17.1
  5    112  Sarah Rappleye         JR    26:18.2
  6   (131) Jamie Kasza            SR    27:29.6
  7   (133) Yajaira Ramos          JR    27:44.4

 17.   409  Oneonta                        (25:21.9  126:49.2 0:55.8)
=============================================
  1     62  Sophie Pastore         FR    24:54.2
  2     77  Samantha Plunkett      SR    25:12.5
  3     81  Olivia Bonadies        SO    25:18.2
  4     90  Sydney Barnes          FR    25:34.3
  5     99  Holly Johnson          SO    25:50.0
  6   (100) Sarah Knox             SO    25:50.5
  7   (115) Madison Montgomery     FR    26:31.1

 18.   470  Utica                          (25:54.1  129:30.2 2:36.2)
=============================================
  1     31  Kaitlyn Stinson        SR    24:12.5
  2     87  Jessica Ostrowski      JR    25:29.3
  3    110  Sarah Sharpe           FR    26:13.9
  4    120  Elizabeth Darling      JR    26:45.8
  5    122  Laura Levi             SO    26:48.7
  6   (129) Kristin Daino          JR    27:13.9
  7   (130) Christina Gates        FR    27:21.9

 19.   471  Plattsburgh                    (25:57.0  129:44.6 4:57.4)
=============================================
  1      2  Jasmine Roberts        JR    22:37.0
  2     86  Rebecca Block          SO    25:27.5
  3    123  Kristen Thomas         FR    26:52.7
  4    128  Aislyn McDonough       FR    27:13.0
  5    132  Mikayla Barrett        SR    27:34.4
  6   (137) Madison Myer           FR    29:29.8
  7   (138) Ashlyn Hatzis          FR    34:11.5

 20.   607  Union (N.Y.)                   (27:15.5  136:17.1 3:25.0)
=============================================
  1     89  Dayna Young            SR    25:34.1
  2    121  Abigail Valachovic     JR    26:46.5
  3    127  Madelyn Cagnassola     SO    27:12.5
  4    134  Lindsay Podlaski       SO    27:44.9
  5    136  Annie O'Donnell        JR    28:59.1