Licensed to Landmark Conference Championship
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/15/2015 07:45 PM
        2015 Landmark Conference Championships - 2/13/2015 to 2/15/2015        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:37.78   2/13/2015 Catholic University, CUA                   
                         B Knight, R Chain, C Loughery, J Wisler           
        CONF: @ 1:37.78   2/13/2015 Catholic University, CUA                   
                         B Knight, R Chain, C Loughery, J Wisler           
     NCAA-D3:   1:31.80   3/18/2010 Emory, EMORY                               
                         WESTBY, CIARDELLI, WOBLER, PAVLAK                 
                1:36.10  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY                         1:40.22    1:37.78#        40  
     1) Knight, Basira FR               2) Chain, Rachel FR               
     3) Loughery, Christine SO          4) Wisler, Julia SR               
                  24.99       49.05 (24.06)     1:13.77 (24.72)     1:37.78 (24.01)
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:42.89    1:38.42         34  
     1) Sommers, Emma SO                2) Murphy, Julia JR               
     3) Agnello, Paige SR               4) Wasserman, Raquel FR           
                  24.58       49.56 (24.98)     1:15.03 (25.47)     1:38.42 (23.39)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:41.73    1:39.15         32  
     1) Butkus, Joann FR                2) Jozefiak, Jessica FR           
     3) Bruxelles, Annie SR             4) Seaman, Kyle SR                
                  24.87       49.53 (24.66)     1:14.10 (24.57)     1:39.15 (25.05)
  4 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:45.55    1:41.61         30  
     1) Quezada, Julissa FR             2) Barlow, Valerie SR             
     3) Petersen, Kim JR                4) Anlas, Cate                    
                  26.34       52.14 (25.80)     1:17.25 (25.11)     1:41.61 (24.36)
  5 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:45.75    1:42.06         28  
     1) Jessup, Jordan SO               2) Hakes, Payton FR               
     3) Zeigler, Kristin JR             4) Stein, Jenny FR                
                  25.94       51.84 (25.90)     1:17.97 (26.13)     1:42.06 (24.09)
  6 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             1:45.37    1:42.63         26  
     1) Swavely, Meghan SR              2) Hainsworth, Ellie FR           
     3) Peachey, Krista FR              4) Cahn, Tzvia JR                 
                  25.97       52.24 (26.27)     1:18.52 (26.28)     1:42.63 (24.11)
  7 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:46.12    1:43.10         24  
     1) Demet, Nina SO                  2) Grove, Elizabeth FR            
     3) Green, Jolyn SO                 4) White, Jacqueline SR           
                  26.19       51.67 (25.48)     1:17.33 (25.66)     1:43.10 (25.77)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:46.85    1:44.06         22  
     1) Hannifin, Elizabeth SO          2) Cadwallader, Kyanna FR         
     3) Brower, Kellyn SR               4) Craver, Nicole SR              
                  25.86       51.07 (25.21)     1:18.53 (27.46)     1:44.06 (25.53)
  9 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       1:51.21    1:46.82         18  
     1) Engelhardt, Rachel JR           2) Fleming, Joni JR               
     3) Deisher, Tara SR                4) Long, Amanda SO                
                  26.87       53.60 (26.73)     1:20.42 (26.82)     1:46.82 (26.40)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:23.96    2/7/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, A Butt, J McCormick          
        CONF: @ 1:23.27   3/20/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
     NCAA-D3:   1:18.06   3/12/2012 Kenyon, KENYON                             
                         SOMERS, TURK, RICHARDSON, RAMSEY                  
                1:23.30  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:28.21    1:24.81         40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin SR              2) Jackson, Andrew FR             
     3) Butt, Austin SO                 4) Sasse, Snarl SO                
                  20.73       42.12 (21.39)     1:03.47 (21.35)     1:24.81 (21.34)
  2 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:27.23    1:25.53         34  
     1) Adams, Dan JR                   2) Burlingame, Blake FR           
     3) Scholl, Bryon SO                4) Haney, Zack SR                 
                  21.28       42.47 (21.19)     1:03.83 (21.36)     1:25.53 (21.70)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:27.81    1:26.05         32  
     1) Stewart, Jourdan SO             2) Miller, David SO               
     3) Olson, Jack SO                  4) Frazier, Duncan JR             
                  21.88       43.29 (21.41)     1:04.88 (21.59)     1:26.05 (21.17)
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:28.36    1:26.31         30  
     1) Davis, Sam SR                   2) Cha, Brian SR                  
     3) Richter, Morgan JR              4) Richter, Colin JR              
                  20.69       43.22 (22.53)     1:04.78 (21.56)     1:26.31 (21.53)
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY                         1:28.48    1:26.44         28  
     1) Cabulong, Fred FR               2) Solace, Mark SO                
     3) Haas, Nick SO                   4) Wagner, Matt JR                
                  22.03       43.63 (21.60)     1:05.09 (21.46)     1:26.44 (21.35)
  6 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:29.68    1:26.86         26  
     1) Westlake, Edward JR             2) Conway, Christopher SR         
     3) Holmes, Ryan SR                 4) Owens, Grant JR                
                  22.50       44.31 (21.81)     1:05.59 (21.28)     1:26.86 (21.27)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:37.74    1:33.99         24  
     1) Pigazzi, Sebastiano FR          2) DeMarco, Bobby SO              
     3) Mari, Peter SO                  4) Smoliga, Mike JR               
                  23.51       46.86 (23.35)     1:10.99 (24.13)     1:33.99 (23.00)
  8 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       1:39.60    1:34.56         22  
     1) Koehler, Kieran SO              2) Leab, Clayton FR               
     3) Capria, Frank SR                4) Foery, David FR                
                  23.53       47.57 (24.04)     1:11.43 (23.86)     1:34.56 (23.13)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:05.44   2/13/2015 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
        CONF: @ 5:05.44   2/13/2015 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                4:45.33  D3A
                5:02.50  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cole, Lexi          SR SUSQ                 5:15.51    5:05.44#        20  
                  28.25       58.21 (29.96)     1:28.88 (30.67)     2:00.18 (31.30)
        2:31.72 (31.54)     3:02.67 (30.95)     3:33.65 (30.98)     4:04.80 (31.15)
        4:35.78 (30.98)     5:05.44 (29.66)                                        
  2 Regopolous, Alexis  FR GOUCHER              5:18.41    5:15.70         17  
                  28.30       58.95 (30.65)     1:30.34 (31.39)     2:02.15 (31.81)
        2:34.47 (32.32)     3:06.83 (32.36)     3:39.10 (32.27)     4:11.48 (32.38)
        4:44.05 (32.57)     5:15.70 (31.65)                                        
  3 Loughery, Christin  SO CUA                  5:25.50    5:18.21         16  
                  28.47       58.99 (30.52)     1:30.78 (31.79)     2:03.47 (32.69)
        2:36.08 (32.61)     3:08.84 (32.76)     3:41.74 (32.90)     4:14.48 (32.74)
        4:47.11 (32.63)     5:18.21 (31.10)                                        
  4 VanKirk, Lindsey    FR SUSQ                 5:20.12    5:19.30         15  
                  28.42       59.26 (30.84)     1:30.79 (31.53)     2:02.88 (32.09)
        2:35.40 (32.52)     3:08.11 (32.71)     3:40.95 (32.84)     4:14.02 (33.07)
        4:47.13 (33.11)     5:19.30 (32.17)                                        
  5 Maloney, Kaitlyn    SR SCRA                 5:22.54    5:22.30         14  
                  28.59       59.97 (31.38)     1:32.33 (32.36)     2:05.01 (32.68)
        2:38.05 (33.04)     3:10.80 (32.75)     3:43.91 (33.11)     4:17.42 (33.51)
        4:50.42 (33.00)     5:22.30 (31.88)                                        
  6 Henderson, Carolin  SO SUSQ                 5:21.16    5:22.86         13  
                  29.19     1:00.71 (31.52)     1:32.89 (32.18)     2:05.77 (32.88)
        2:39.01 (33.24)     3:12.36 (33.35)     3:45.33 (32.97)     4:18.23 (32.90)
        4:51.34 (33.11)     5:22.86 (31.52)                                        
  7 Connor, Megan       JR SCRA                 5:26.72    5:23.09         12  
                  28.87     1:00.76 (31.89)     1:33.20 (32.44)     2:05.88 (32.68)
        2:38.69 (32.81)     3:11.87 (33.18)     3:44.92 (33.05)     4:18.29 (33.37)
        4:51.52 (33.23)     5:23.09 (31.57)                                        
  8 Sattler, Morgan     SO SUSQ                 5:28.79    5:27.12         11  
                  29.14     1:00.95 (31.81)     1:33.62 (32.67)     2:06.75 (33.13)
        2:40.19 (33.44)     3:14.07 (33.88)     3:47.50 (33.43)     4:21.31 (33.81)
        4:54.62 (33.31)     5:27.12 (32.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dawson, Kristen     FR CUA                  5:29.04    5:25.79          9  
                  29.78     1:01.83 (32.05)     1:34.52 (32.69)     2:07.62 (33.10)
        2:40.98 (33.36)     3:14.07 (33.09)     3:47.53 (33.46)     4:20.49 (32.96)
        4:53.90 (33.41)     5:25.79 (31.89)                                        
 10 Cobb, Virginia      FR MARYWOOD             5:30.94    5:29.27          7  
                  30.03     1:01.21 (31.18)     1:33.57 (32.36)     2:06.56 (32.99)
        2:39.75 (33.19)     3:13.87 (34.12)     3:48.22 (34.35)     4:22.16 (33.94)
        4:56.99 (34.83)     5:29.27 (32.28)                                        
 11 Hainsworth, Ellie   FR JUNIATA              5:33.61    5:31.16          6  
                  30.41     1:02.43 (32.02)     1:35.47 (33.04)     2:09.20 (33.73)
        2:42.59 (33.39)     3:16.44 (33.85)     3:50.53 (34.09)     4:24.52 (33.99)
        4:58.49 (33.97)     5:31.16 (32.67)                                        
 12 Cosgrove, Kimberly  SR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:32.65    5:34.62          5  
                  29.77     1:02.04 (32.27)     1:35.49 (33.45)     2:09.33 (33.84)
        2:43.51 (34.18)     3:17.86 (34.35)     3:52.57 (34.71)     4:26.96 (34.39)
        5:01.42 (34.46)     5:34.62 (33.20)                                        
 13 Navarro, Michelle   JR CUA                  5:37.33    5:35.61          4  
                  29.11     1:01.62 (32.51)     1:35.17 (33.55)     2:09.34 (34.17)
        2:43.84 (34.50)     3:18.19 (34.35)     3:52.53 (34.34)     4:27.31 (34.78)
        5:01.84 (34.53)     5:35.61 (33.77)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Allison   FR MARYWOOD             5:37.22    5:38.09          3  
                  30.14     1:03.27 (33.13)     1:37.18 (33.91)     2:11.35 (34.17)
        2:45.58 (34.23)     3:20.34 (34.76)     3:55.18 (34.84)     4:30.04 (34.86)
        5:04.58 (34.54)     5:38.09 (33.51)                                        
 15 Engelhardt, Rachel  JR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:38.09    5:38.31          2  
                  29.50     1:02.59 (33.09)     1:37.17 (34.58)     2:11.94 (34.77)
        2:46.63 (34.69)     3:21.73 (35.10)     3:56.23 (34.50)     4:31.14 (34.91)
        5:05.38 (34.24)     5:38.31 (32.93)                                        
 16 Don, Catherine      SO USMMA                5:36.26    5:41.35          1  
                  30.13     1:02.90 (32.77)     1:36.94 (34.04)     2:11.63 (34.69)
        2:46.84 (35.21)     3:21.88 (35.04)     3:57.34 (35.46)     4:33.09 (35.75)
        5:08.17 (35.08)     5:41.35 (33.18)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:05.44   2/13/2015 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
        CONF: @ 5:05.44   2/13/2015 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                4:45.33  D3A
                5:02.50  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole, Lexi                SR SUSQ                 5:11.86    5:15.51 q      
                  27.50       57.84 (30.34)     1:29.41 (31.57)     2:01.23 (31.82)
        2:33.22 (31.99)     3:05.67 (32.45)     3:38.24 (32.57)     4:10.96 (32.72)
        4:43.60 (32.64)     5:15.51 (31.91)                                        
  2 Regopolous, Alexis        FR GOUCHER              5:27.28    5:18.41 q      
                  28.48       59.42 (30.94)     1:30.97 (31.55)     2:03.01 (32.04)
        2:35.39 (32.38)     3:07.95 (32.56)     3:40.79 (32.84)     4:13.51 (32.72)
        4:46.52 (33.01)     5:18.41 (31.89)                                        
  3 VanKirk, Lindsey          FR SUSQ                 5:26.73    5:20.12 q      
                  28.73       59.74 (31.01)     1:31.50 (31.76)     2:03.98 (32.48)
        2:36.40 (32.42)     3:09.07 (32.67)     3:42.09 (33.02)     4:14.90 (32.81)
        4:47.84 (32.94)     5:20.12 (32.28)                                        
  4 Henderson, Caroline       SO SUSQ                 5:25.70    5:21.16 q      
                  29.21     1:00.85 (31.64)     1:32.78 (31.93)     2:05.17 (32.39)
        2:37.89 (32.72)     3:10.67 (32.78)     3:43.22 (32.55)     4:16.01 (32.79)
        4:49.02 (33.01)     5:21.16 (32.14)                                        
  5 Maloney, Kaitlyn          SR SCRA                 5:32.53    5:22.54 q      
                  29.15     1:00.69 (31.54)     1:33.45 (32.76)     2:06.24 (32.79)
        2:39.01 (32.77)     3:12.08 (33.07)     3:44.95 (32.87)     4:18.21 (33.26)
        4:51.06 (32.85)     5:22.54 (31.48)                                        
  6 Loughery, Christine       SO CUA                  5:22.89    5:25.50 q      
                  28.48       59.22 (30.74)     1:31.01 (31.79)     2:03.42 (32.41)
        2:36.44 (33.02)     3:09.59 (33.15)     3:43.86 (34.27)     4:18.18 (34.32)
        4:52.04 (33.86)     5:25.50 (33.46)                                        
  7 Connor, Megan             JR SCRA                 5:35.59    5:26.72 q      
                  29.31     1:01.35 (32.04)     1:34.23 (32.88)     2:07.10 (32.87)
        2:40.31 (33.21)     3:13.95 (33.64)     3:47.39 (33.44)     4:20.84 (33.45)
        4:54.36 (33.52)     5:26.72 (32.36)                                        
  8 Sattler, Morgan           SO SUSQ                 5:34.46    5:28.79 q      
                  29.32     1:00.99 (31.67)     1:33.46 (32.47)     2:06.28 (32.82)
        2:40.01 (33.73)     3:14.04 (34.03)     3:48.23 (34.19)     4:22.29 (34.06)
        4:56.02 (33.73)     5:28.79 (32.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dawson, Kristen           FR CUA                  5:36.16    5:29.04 q      
                  30.11     1:02.54 (32.43)     1:35.86 (33.32)     2:09.17 (33.31)
        2:42.76 (33.59)     3:16.40 (33.64)     3:49.94 (33.54)     4:23.43 (33.49)
        4:57.07 (33.64)     5:29.04 (31.97)                                        
 10 Cobb, Virginia            FR MARYWOOD             5:32.71    5:30.94 q      
                  29.21     1:02.12 (32.91)     1:35.70 (33.58)     2:08.33 (32.63)
        2:40.60 (32.27)     3:14.64 (34.04)     3:49.07 (34.43)     4:24.26 (35.19)
        4:57.98 (33.72)     5:30.94 (32.96)                                        
 11 Cosgrove, Kimberly        SR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:40.43    5:32.65 q      
                  28.91     1:00.60 (31.69)     1:33.42 (32.82)     2:06.88 (33.46)
        2:40.62 (33.74)     3:14.94 (34.32)     3:49.22 (34.28)     4:23.79 (34.57)
        4:58.79 (35.00)     5:32.65 (33.86)                                        
 12 Hainsworth, Ellie         FR JUNIATA              5:49.81    5:33.61 q      
                  29.75     1:02.06 (32.31)     1:35.17 (33.11)     2:08.42 (33.25)
        2:41.71 (33.29)     3:15.80 (34.09)     3:49.63 (33.83)     4:24.08 (34.45)
        4:59.48 (35.40)     5:33.61 (34.13)                                        
 13 Don, Catherine            SO USMMA                5:47.32    5:36.26 q      
                  29.93     1:03.17 (33.24)     1:36.66 (33.49)     2:10.60 (33.94)
        2:44.86 (34.26)     3:19.29 (34.43)     3:53.85 (34.56)     4:28.40 (34.55)
        5:02.90 (34.50)     5:36.26 (33.36)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Allison         FR MARYWOOD             5:51.92    5:37.22 q      
                  29.76     1:02.35 (32.59)     1:36.31 (33.96)     2:10.61 (34.30)
        2:44.98 (34.37)     3:19.13 (34.15)     3:53.95 (34.82)     4:28.92 (34.97)
        5:03.70 (34.78)     5:37.22 (33.52)                                        
 15 Navarro, Michelle         JR CUA                  5:38.11    5:37.33 q      
                  29.39     1:01.60 (32.21)     1:35.47 (33.87)     2:10.20 (34.73)
        2:45.01 (34.81)     3:19.74 (34.73)     3:54.80 (35.06)     4:29.62 (34.82)
        5:04.13 (34.51)     5:37.33 (33.20)                                        
 16 Engelhardt, Rachel        JR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:59.40    5:38.09 q      
                  29.31     1:01.41 (32.10)     1:34.31 (32.90)     2:08.09 (33.78)
        2:42.57 (34.48)     3:17.45 (34.88)     3:52.87 (35.42)     4:28.54 (35.67)
        5:03.91 (35.37)     5:38.09 (34.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lappin, Kelly             FR SCRA                 5:55.35    5:38.71        
                  30.28     1:03.25 (32.97)     1:37.04 (33.79)     2:11.41 (34.37)
        2:45.95 (34.54)     3:20.81 (34.86)     3:55.78 (34.97)     4:30.40 (34.62)
        5:04.75 (34.35)     5:38.71 (33.96)                                        
 18 Deisher, Tara             SR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:56.58    5:39.68        
                  30.00     1:02.50 (32.50)     1:36.23 (33.73)     2:10.43 (34.20)
        2:44.84 (34.41)     3:19.73 (34.89)     3:54.71 (34.98)     4:29.68 (34.97)
        5:05.07 (35.39)     5:39.68 (34.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Malia, Elizabeth          SO CUA                  5:49.40    5:40.34        
                  30.37     1:02.95 (32.58)     1:36.54 (33.59)     2:10.81 (34.27)
        2:45.25 (34.44)     3:20.08 (34.83)     3:55.52 (35.44)     4:30.84 (35.32)
        5:06.11 (35.27)     5:40.34 (34.23)                                        
 20 Krajewski, Brooke         FR CUA                  5:37.80    5:41.28        
                  29.37     1:01.48 (32.11)     1:34.99 (33.51)     2:09.33 (34.34)
        2:44.05 (34.72)     3:19.31 (35.26)     3:55.01 (35.70)     4:30.91 (35.90)
      5:41.28 (1:10.37)                                                            
 21 Foltz, Ashley             FR MARYWOOD             5:53.57    5:42.61        
                  30.45     1:03.93 (33.48)     1:37.57 (33.64)     2:11.63 (34.06)
        2:46.23 (34.60)     3:20.99 (34.76)     3:56.27 (35.28)     4:31.64 (35.37)
        5:07.45 (35.81)     5:42.61 (35.16)                                        
 22 Toohey, Madeline          FR SUSQ                 5:56.14    5:42.84        
                  30.12     1:03.12 (33.00)     1:37.17 (34.05)     2:12.07 (34.90)
        2:47.06 (34.99)     3:22.22 (35.16)     3:57.35 (35.13)     4:32.56 (35.21)
        5:08.29 (35.73)     5:42.84 (34.55)                                        
 23 Lewandowski, Jesse        SR SCRA                 5:59.78    5:44.86        
                  29.38     1:02.55 (33.17)     1:37.24 (34.69)     2:12.60 (35.36)
        2:48.56 (35.96)     3:24.22 (35.66)     4:00.07 (35.85)     4:36.18 (36.11)
        5:11.42 (35.24)     5:44.86 (33.44)                                        
 24 Anderson, Megan           FR ELIZABETHTOWN        6:02.81    5:46.86        
                  29.93     1:03.05 (33.12)     1:37.38 (34.33)     2:12.86 (35.48)
        2:48.95 (36.09)     3:25.43 (36.48)     4:01.61 (36.18)     4:37.52 (35.91)
        5:13.02 (35.50)     5:46.86 (33.84)                                        
 25 Pierce, Sara              JR CUA                  5:53.07    5:48.90        
                  30.13     1:04.22 (34.09)     1:39.31 (35.09)     2:14.70 (35.39)
        2:49.93 (35.23)     3:25.82 (35.89)     4:02.03 (36.21)     4:38.20 (36.17)
        5:14.20 (36.00)     5:48.90 (34.70)                                        
 26 Zimmer, Kim               JR MARYWOOD             6:12.86    5:51.35        
                  32.21     1:08.15 (35.94)     1:44.55 (36.40)     2:20.40 (35.85)
        2:56.43 (36.03)     3:32.08 (35.65)     4:08.15 (36.07)     4:43.62 (35.47)
        5:18.50 (34.88)     5:51.35 (32.85)                                        
 27 Angeline, Emily           FR JUNIATA              6:08.84    5:59.33        
                  31.83     1:06.41 (34.58)     1:42.31 (35.90)     2:18.56 (36.25)
        2:54.97 (36.41)     3:32.11 (37.14)     4:09.24 (37.13)     4:46.53 (37.29)
        5:23.81 (37.28)     5:59.33 (35.52)                                        
 28 Derreth, Katie            SO ELIZABETHTOWN        6:06.10    6:00.51        
                  32.79     1:08.52 (35.73)     1:44.97 (36.45)     2:21.69 (36.72)
        2:58.39 (36.70)     3:35.17 (36.78)     4:12.15 (36.98)     4:49.02 (36.87)
        5:25.45 (36.43)     6:00.51 (35.06)                                        
 29 Patterson, Sydney         JR GOUCHER              6:04.68    6:00.90        
                  31.05     1:04.78 (33.73)     1:40.02 (35.24)     2:16.00 (35.98)
        2:52.39 (36.39)     3:29.31 (36.92)     4:06.88 (37.57)     4:45.08 (38.20)
        5:23.52 (38.44)     6:00.90 (37.38)                                        
 30 Slezak, Rebecca           FR USMMA                6:21.38    6:02.92        
                  30.01     1:05.32 (35.31)     1:42.04 (36.72)     2:19.59 (37.55)
        2:57.43 (37.84)     3:35.04 (37.61)     4:12.83 (37.79)     4:50.98 (38.15)
        5:28.37 (37.39)     6:02.92 (34.55)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Sarah            JR DREW                 6:36.79    6:31.44        
                                                                        2:31.25 ( )
      6:31.44 (4:00.19)                                                            
 32 Courtney, Alyson          SO ELIZABETHTOWN        6:46.58    6:34.76        
                  34.33     1:13.16 (38.83)     1:53.68 (40.52)     2:34.23 (40.55)
        3:14.93 (40.70)     3:55.29 (40.36)     4:36.06 (40.77)     5:16.28 (40.22)
        5:56.27 (39.99)     6:34.76 (38.49)                                        
 33 Carragine, Crystal        FR DREW                 6:50.74    6:39.06        
                  34.28     1:12.51 (38.23)     1:52.12 (39.61)     2:32.43 (40.31)
        3:13.36 (40.93)     3:54.37 (41.01)     4:35.46 (41.09)     5:16.69 (41.23)
        5:58.51 (41.82)     6:39.06 (40.55)                                        
 34 Keith, Alli               FR DREW                 6:59.37    6:45.61        
                  36.30     1:16.07 (39.77)     1:57.37 (41.30)     2:38.90 (41.53)
        3:20.73 (41.83)     4:02.49 (41.76)     4:44.18 (41.69)     5:25.86 (41.68)
        6:07.03 (41.17)     6:45.61 (38.58)                                        
 35 Mendez, Vinelys           SO MARYWOOD             7:00.76    6:47.68        
                  36.12     1:16.60 (40.48)     1:58.24 (41.64)     2:39.95 (41.71)
        3:21.62 (41.67)     4:02.88 (41.26)     4:44.62 (41.74)     5:26.18 (41.56)
        6:07.51 (41.33)     6:47.68 (40.17)                                        
 -- Cieri, Isabella           FR SUSQ                 5:42.84   X5:35.06        
                  29.53     1:02.06 (32.53)     1:35.58 (33.52)     2:09.31 (33.73)
        2:43.69 (34.38)     3:17.72 (34.03)     3:52.27 (34.55)     4:26.57 (34.30)
        5:01.28 (34.71)     5:35.06 (33.78)                                        
 -- Jones, Elizabeth          SO SUSQ                 5:52.54   X5:45.62        
                  30.25     1:02.83 (32.58)     1:37.24 (34.41)     2:12.69 (35.45)
        2:48.68 (35.99)     3:24.85 (36.17)     4:00.82 (35.97)     4:35.98 (35.16)
        5:11.70 (35.72)     5:45.62 (33.92)                                        
 -- Caruso, Natalie           SO SCRA                 6:03.36   X5:58.27        
                  30.31     1:04.25 (33.94)     1:39.61 (35.36)     2:15.71 (36.10)
        2:52.19 (36.48)     3:29.07 (36.88)     4:06.70 (37.63)     4:44.41 (37.71)
        5:21.46 (37.05)     5:58.27 (36.81)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:38.44   2/13/2015 Morgan Richter, Goucher                    
        CONF: @ 4:35.83   2/17/2012 Frank Vita, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3:   4:21.79   3/21/2012 Allen Weik, DENISON                        
                4:23.23  D3A
                4:36.96  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Morgan     JR GOUCHER              4:46.42    4:38.44#        20  
                  25.29       53.22 (27.93)     1:21.45 (28.23)     1:50.06 (28.61)
        2:19.04 (28.98)     2:47.30 (28.26)     3:15.02 (27.72)     3:42.61 (27.59)
        4:10.00 (27.39)     4:38.44 (28.44)                                        
  2 Bajorek, Peter      FR CUA                  4:48.46    4:39.89         17  
                  25.07       52.46 (27.39)     1:20.70 (28.24)     1:48.94 (28.24)
        2:17.54 (28.60)     2:46.33 (28.79)     3:15.12 (28.79)     3:43.74 (28.62)
        4:12.26 (28.52)     4:39.89 (27.63)                                        
  3 Saccaggi, Guido     SO CUA                  4:43.69    4:40.35         16  
                  24.82       52.27 (27.45)     1:20.36 (28.09)     1:48.77 (28.41)
        2:17.49 (28.72)     2:46.40 (28.91)     3:15.35 (28.95)     3:43.86 (28.51)
        4:12.27 (28.41)     4:40.35 (28.08)                                        
  4 Lambson, Nicholas   FR USMMA                4:45.88    4:42.00         15  
                  24.75       52.08 (27.33)     1:19.95 (27.87)     1:48.45 (28.50)
        2:17.47 (29.02)     2:46.43 (28.96)     3:15.60 (29.17)     3:44.94 (29.34)
        4:13.98 (29.04)     4:42.00 (28.02)                                        
  5 Crumrine, Bill      SO SUSQ                 4:44.68    4:42.26         14  
                  24.92       52.24 (27.32)     1:20.17 (27.93)     1:48.67 (28.50)
        2:17.57 (28.90)     2:46.49 (28.92)     3:15.59 (29.10)     3:44.94 (29.35)
        4:14.18 (29.24)     4:42.26 (28.08)                                        
  6 Sweetman, Kevin     SO USMMA                4:48.44    4:48.58         13  
                  25.74       53.76 (28.02)     1:21.45 (27.69)     1:50.46 (29.01)
        2:19.95 (29.49)     2:49.77 (29.82)     3:19.68 (29.91)     3:49.63 (29.95)
        4:19.66 (30.03)     4:48.58 (28.92)                                        
  7 Weaver, Jordan      FR USMMA                4:51.71    4:48.83         12  
                  26.62       55.21 (28.59)     1:24.18 (28.97)     1:53.29 (29.11)
        2:22.61 (29.32)     2:52.04 (29.43)     3:21.38 (29.34)     3:51.04 (29.66)
        4:20.24 (29.20)     4:48.83 (28.59)                                        
  8 Beabout, Jason      JR MARYWOOD             4:46.46    4:51.29         11  
                  25.26       52.84 (27.58)     1:21.51 (28.67)     1:50.83 (29.32)
        2:19.76 (28.93)     2:49.64 (29.88)     3:19.96 (30.32)     3:50.39 (30.43)
        4:21.36 (30.97)     4:51.29 (29.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Miller, David       SO SUSQ                 4:52.10    4:47.88          9  
                  25.61       53.81 (28.20)     1:22.83 (29.02)     1:52.38 (29.55)
        2:22.36 (29.98)     2:51.79 (29.43)     3:21.20 (29.41)     3:51.35 (30.15)
        4:20.60 (29.25)     4:47.88 (27.28)                                        
 10 Terselic, John      SO USMMA                4:56.01    4:48.48          7  
                  26.45       55.39 (28.94)     1:24.42 (29.03)     1:53.70 (29.28)
        2:22.57 (28.87)     2:51.54 (28.97)     3:20.75 (29.21)     3:50.36 (29.61)
        4:20.23 (29.87)     4:48.48 (28.25)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Daniel  SO CUA                  4:55.88    4:52.73          6  
                  26.06       54.04 (27.98)     1:23.19 (29.15)     1:52.83 (29.64)
        2:22.77 (29.94)     2:52.81 (30.04)     3:23.04 (30.23)     3:53.46 (30.42)
        4:23.90 (30.44)     4:52.73 (28.83)                                        
 12 Scholl, Bryon       SO MARYWOOD             4:57.32    4:53.04          5  
                  25.79       54.55 (28.76)     1:24.21 (29.66)     1:54.30 (30.09)
        2:24.50 (30.20)     2:54.75 (30.25)     3:25.22 (30.47)     3:55.25 (30.03)
        4:24.93 (29.68)     4:53.04 (28.11)                                        
 13 Boyer, DJ           FR MARYWOOD             4:57.94    4:53.13          4  
                  26.08       54.83 (28.75)     1:24.44 (29.61)     1:54.72 (30.28)
        2:25.06 (30.34)     2:55.64 (30.58)     3:25.40 (29.76)     3:54.84 (29.44)
        4:24.47 (29.63)     4:53.13 (28.66)                                        
 14 Blaser, Patrick     FR SCRA                 4:56.54    4:55.02          3  
                  25.75       53.88 (28.13)     1:22.89 (29.01)     1:52.53 (29.64)
        2:22.28 (29.75)     2:52.53 (30.25)     3:23.19 (30.66)     3:54.38 (31.19)
        4:25.18 (30.80)     4:55.02 (29.84)                                        
 15 McMullen, Patrick   JR CUA                  4:55.81    4:58.03          2  
                  25.43       53.87 (28.44)     1:22.97 (29.10)     1:52.73 (29.76)
        2:22.78 (30.05)     2:53.06 (30.28)     3:23.95 (30.89)     3:55.29 (31.34)
        4:26.87 (31.58)     4:58.03 (31.16)                                        
 16 Shriner, Ben        SO GOUCHER              4:57.90    5:05.06          1  
                  26.58       55.39 (28.81)     1:24.97 (29.58)     1:55.23 (30.26)
        2:26.08 (30.85)     2:57.34 (31.26)     3:29.16 (31.82)     4:01.51 (32.35)
        4:33.69 (32.18)     5:05.06 (31.37)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:38.44   2/13/2015 Morgan Richter, Goucher                    
        CONF: @ 4:35.83   2/17/2012 Frank Vita, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3:   4:21.79   3/21/2012 Allen Weik, DENISON                        
                4:23.23  D3A
                4:36.96  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saccaggi, Guido           SO CUA                  4:48.66    4:43.69 q      
                  25.14       52.68 (27.54)     1:21.01 (28.33)     1:49.59 (28.58)
        2:18.60 (29.01)     2:47.62 (29.02)     3:16.90 (29.28)     3:46.08 (29.18)
        4:15.25 (29.17)     4:43.69 (28.44)                                        
  2 Crumrine, Bill            SO SUSQ                 4:46.63    4:44.68 q      
                  25.43       53.56 (28.13)     1:22.15 (28.59)     1:50.85 (28.70)
        2:19.72 (28.87)     2:48.93 (29.21)     3:18.22 (29.29)     3:47.46 (29.24)
        4:16.48 (29.02)     4:44.68 (28.20)                                        
  3 Lambson, Nicholas         FR USMMA                4:51.06    4:45.88 q      
                  24.85       52.61 (27.76)     1:21.60 (28.99)     1:51.10 (29.50)
        2:20.17 (29.07)     2:49.26 (29.09)     3:18.40 (29.14)     3:47.76 (29.36)
        4:17.36 (29.60)     4:45.88 (28.52)                                        
  4 Richter, Morgan           JR GOUCHER              4:52.21    4:46.42 q      
                  25.88       54.71 (28.83)     1:23.60 (28.89)     1:52.69 (29.09)
        2:21.85 (29.16)     2:51.24 (29.39)     3:20.35 (29.11)     3:49.55 (29.20)
        4:18.38 (28.83)     4:46.42 (28.04)                                        
  5 Beabout, Jason            JR MARYWOOD             4:59.92    4:46.46 q      
                  25.60       53.65 (28.05)     1:22.49 (28.84)     1:51.72 (29.23)
        2:20.49 (28.77)     2:49.69 (29.20)     3:18.82 (29.13)     3:48.37 (29.55)
        4:17.54 (29.17)     4:46.46 (28.92)                                        
  6 Sweetman, Kevin           SO USMMA                5:00.64    4:48.44 q      
                  26.37       54.75 (28.38)     1:22.83 (28.08)     1:51.60 (28.77)
        2:20.60 (29.00)     2:50.13 (29.53)     3:19.63 (29.50)     3:49.55 (29.92)
        4:19.73 (30.18)     4:48.44 (28.71)                                        
  7 Bajorek, Peter            FR CUA                  4:54.22    4:48.46 q      
                  25.29       53.18 (27.89)     1:21.94 (28.76)     1:50.92 (28.98)
        2:19.85 (28.93)     2:49.09 (29.24)     3:18.81 (29.72)     3:48.57 (29.76)
        4:18.58 (30.01)     4:48.46 (29.88)                                        
  8 Weaver, Jordan            FR USMMA                5:03.71    4:51.71 q      
                  26.99       55.92 (28.93)     1:24.88 (28.96)     1:54.03 (29.15)
        2:23.00 (28.97)     2:52.30 (29.30)     3:21.84 (29.54)     3:51.53 (29.69)
        4:21.55 (30.02)     4:51.71 (30.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, David             SO SUSQ                 4:58.76    4:52.10 q      
                  25.63       54.33 (28.70)     1:23.93 (29.60)     1:53.83 (29.90)
        2:23.46 (29.63)     2:53.27 (29.81)     3:23.89 (30.62)     3:53.79 (29.90)
        4:23.32 (29.53)     4:52.10 (28.78)                                        
 10 McMullen, Patrick         JR CUA                  5:15.98    4:55.81 q      
                  25.75       54.55 (28.80)     1:24.28 (29.73)     1:54.01 (29.73)
        2:24.12 (30.11)     2:54.31 (30.19)     3:24.73 (30.42)     3:55.47 (30.74)
        4:26.29 (30.82)     4:55.81 (29.52)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Daniel        SO CUA                  5:10.64    4:55.88 q      
                  26.61       55.39 (28.78)     1:24.64 (29.25)     1:54.42 (29.78)
        2:24.11 (29.69)     2:54.41 (30.30)     3:24.93 (30.52)     3:55.47 (30.54)
        4:26.25 (30.78)     4:55.88 (29.63)                                        
 12 Terselic, John            SO USMMA                5:23.78    4:56.01 q      
                  27.10       56.57 (29.47)     1:26.14 (29.57)     1:56.04 (29.90)
        2:26.03 (29.99)     2:54.24 (28.21)     3:23.97 (29.73)     3:54.11 (30.14)
        4:25.28 (31.17)     4:56.01 (30.73)                                        
 13 Blaser, Patrick           FR SCRA                 5:04.88    4:56.54 q      
                  25.81       53.58 (27.77)     1:22.27 (28.69)     1:51.86 (29.59)
        2:21.82 (29.96)     2:52.27 (30.45)     3:23.27 (31.00)     3:54.86 (31.59)
        4:26.45 (31.59)     4:56.54 (30.09)                                        
 14 Scholl, Bryon             SO MARYWOOD             5:01.27    4:57.32 q      
                  26.27       55.49 (29.22)     1:25.82 (30.33)     1:56.80 (30.98)
        2:27.19 (30.39)     2:57.89 (30.70)     3:28.89 (31.00)     3:59.22 (30.33)
        4:28.93 (29.71)     4:57.32 (28.39)                                        
 15 Shriner, Ben              SO GOUCHER              5:13.61    4:57.90 q      
                  25.82       54.07 (28.25)     1:23.50 (29.43)     1:53.78 (30.28)
        2:24.38 (30.60)     2:55.14 (30.76)     3:26.22 (31.08)     3:57.05 (30.83)
        4:28.21 (31.16)     4:57.90 (29.69)                                        
 16 Boyer, DJ                 FR MARYWOOD             5:07.15    4:57.94 q      
                  26.22       55.06 (28.84)     1:24.31 (29.25)     1:54.26 (29.95)
        2:24.76 (30.50)     2:55.09 (30.33)     3:25.41 (30.32)     3:56.68 (31.27)
        4:27.90 (31.22)     4:57.94 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Patrick            FR CUA                  5:10.28    4:59.01        
                  26.72       55.89 (29.17)     1:25.65 (29.76)     1:56.21 (30.56)
        2:26.29 (30.08)     2:56.61 (30.32)     3:26.91 (30.30)     3:57.30 (30.39)
        4:28.20 (30.90)     4:59.01 (30.81)                                        
 18 Tenner, Alexander         FR CUA                  5:16.23    5:00.15        
                  26.62       56.22 (29.60)     1:26.09 (29.87)     1:56.16 (30.07)
        2:26.13 (29.97)     2:56.39 (30.26)     3:27.27 (30.88)     3:58.11 (30.84)
        4:29.39 (31.28)     5:00.15 (30.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sanborn, Eddie            SO MARYWOOD             5:05.53    5:00.42        
                  26.81       56.07 (29.26)     1:26.21 (30.14)     1:56.90 (30.69)
        2:27.83 (30.93)     2:58.62 (30.79)     3:29.76 (31.14)     4:00.43 (30.67)
        4:30.75 (30.32)     5:00.42 (29.67)                                        
 20 Kuikhoven, Case           JR USMMA                5:16.45    5:01.11        
                  25.88       54.04 (28.16)     1:23.38 (29.34)     1:53.75 (30.37)
        2:24.09 (30.34)     2:55.23 (31.14)     3:27.02 (31.79)     3:58.91 (31.89)
        4:30.31 (31.40)     5:01.11 (30.80)                                        
 21 Finnegan, Matthew         SO SCRA                 5:19.86    5:03.76        
                  25.27       53.83 (28.56)     1:23.60 (29.77)     1:54.33 (30.73)
        2:25.51 (31.18)     2:57.26 (31.75)     3:29.02 (31.76)     4:01.13 (32.11)
        4:33.01 (31.88)     5:03.76 (30.75)                                        
 22 Furst, Ian                FR GOUCHER              5:28.34    5:04.97        
                  26.84       57.01 (30.17)     1:27.95 (30.94)     1:59.36 (31.41)
        2:30.29 (30.93)     3:01.73 (31.44)     3:32.87 (31.14)     4:04.41 (31.54)
        4:36.65 (32.24)     5:04.97 (28.32)                                        
 23 Wilkinson, Pat            SR SCRA                 5:20.05    5:05.66        
                  26.63       55.37 (28.74)     1:25.13 (29.76)     1:55.66 (30.53)
        2:26.59 (30.93)     2:58.05 (31.46)     3:30.36 (32.31)     4:02.79 (32.43)
        4:35.01 (32.22)     5:05.66 (30.65)                                        
 24 Capria, Frank             SR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:17.91    5:06.26        
                  26.00       54.56 (28.56)     1:24.11 (29.55)     1:54.46 (30.35)
        2:25.56 (31.10)     2:57.21 (31.65)     3:29.42 (32.21)     4:01.67 (32.25)
        4:34.23 (32.56)     5:06.26 (32.03)                                        
 25 Martino, Alex             SR MARYWOOD             5:11.29    5:08.38        
                  26.77       56.15 (29.38)     1:27.63 (31.48)     1:59.48 (31.85)
        2:31.22 (31.74)     3:02.81 (31.59)     3:35.07 (32.26)     4:06.80 (31.73)
        4:38.75 (31.95)     5:08.38 (29.63)                                        
 26 McCord, Jerel             FR GOUCHER              5:10.19    5:12.27        
                  27.98       58.60 (30.62)     1:29.26 (30.66)     2:00.34 (31.08)
        2:31.55 (31.21)     3:03.29 (31.74)     3:35.74 (32.45)     4:08.13 (32.39)
        4:40.58 (32.45)     5:12.27 (31.69)                                        
 27 Hennig, Nicholas          JR SCRA                 5:47.92    5:15.29        
                  25.81       54.46 (28.65)     1:24.45 (29.99)     1:55.13 (30.68)
        2:26.29 (31.16)     2:58.26 (31.97)     3:31.24 (32.98)     4:05.97 (34.73)
        4:40.71 (34.74)     5:15.29 (34.58)                                        
 28 LeDonne, Christopher      SR CUA                  5:32.18    5:16.18        
                  28.32       59.20 (30.88)     1:30.94 (31.74)     2:04.06 (33.12)
        2:36.90 (32.84)     3:09.37 (32.47)     3:41.60 (32.23)     4:14.09 (32.49)
        4:45.89 (31.80)     5:16.18 (30.29)                                        
 29 Hughes, Joey              SO GOUCHER              5:35.15    5:19.49        
                  28.74       59.77 (31.03)     1:31.01 (31.24)     2:02.69 (31.68)
        2:34.46 (31.77)     3:06.84 (32.38)     3:39.91 (33.07)     4:13.24 (33.33)
        4:46.91 (33.67)     5:19.49 (32.58)                                        
 30 Stonecipher, Jake         SO ELIZABETHTOWN        5:50.25    5:31.23        
                  28.45       59.86 (31.41)     1:31.80 (31.94)     2:04.45 (32.65)
        2:37.62 (33.17)     3:11.88 (34.26)     3:46.46 (34.58)     4:21.30 (34.84)
        4:56.76 (35.46)     5:31.23 (34.47)                                        
 31 Andersen, Nik             SR DREW                 5:50.90    5:41.93        
                  28.78     1:00.16 (31.38)     1:33.48 (33.32)     2:07.86 (34.38)
        2:42.99 (35.13)     3:18.52 (35.53)     3:54.78 (36.26)     4:30.97 (36.19)
        5:06.80 (35.83)     5:41.93 (35.13)                                        
 32 Malone, Neil              FR DREW                 6:06.58    5:44.19        
                  29.91     1:03.61 (33.70)     1:38.29 (34.68)     2:12.87 (34.58)
        2:47.97 (35.10)     3:23.58 (35.61)     3:58.92 (35.34)     4:34.53 (35.61)
        5:10.10 (35.57)     5:44.19 (34.09)                                        
 33 Tighe, Louis              FR DREW                 6:06.95    5:44.97        
                  29.97     1:03.50 (33.53)     1:38.21 (34.71)     2:13.83 (35.62)
        2:50.27 (36.44)     3:26.92 (36.65)     4:03.36 (36.44)     4:39.90 (36.54)
        5:14.22 (34.32)     5:44.97 (30.75)                                        
 34 Fry, Mitch                FR DREW                 6:38.29    6:25.16        
                  33.39     1:10.42 (37.03)     1:49.77 (39.35)     2:28.99 (39.22)
        3:07.83 (38.84)     3:46.77 (38.94)     4:26.33 (39.56)     5:05.98 (39.65)
        5:45.82 (39.84)     6:25.16 (39.34)                                        
 -- Cutter, Josh              SR CUA                  5:20.19   X5:10.25        
                  27.30       57.47 (30.17)     1:28.01 (30.54)     1:58.72 (30.71)
        2:30.02 (31.30)     3:01.67 (31.65)     3:33.66 (31.99)     4:06.00 (32.34)
        4:38.47 (32.47)     5:10.25 (31.78)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.74   2/13/2015 Kelsey Lessard, SUSQ                       
        CONF: @ 2:08.74   2/13/2015 Kelsey Lessard, SUSQ                       
     NCAA-D3:   1:58.81   3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                2:00.51  D3A
                2:07.80  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Kelsey     JR SUSQ                 2:09.56    2:08.74#        20  
                  27.89     1:01.39 (33.50)     1:38.55 (37.16)     2:08.74 (30.19)
  2 McElwee, Erin       SO SUSQ                 2:13.92    2:11.24         17  
                  27.84       59.31 (31.47)     1:40.10 (40.79)     2:11.24 (31.14)
  3 Grove, Elizabeth    FR USMMA                2:13.11    2:12.88         16  
                  29.39     1:01.99 (32.60)     1:41.15 (39.16)     2:12.88 (31.73)
  4 Green, Jolyn        SO USMMA                2:13.91    2:13.35         15  
                  29.06     1:03.18 (34.12)     1:40.69 (37.51)     2:13.35 (32.66)
  5 Craver, Nicole      SR GOUCHER              2:16.70    2:13.82         14  
                  29.57     1:03.98 (34.41)     1:43.57 (39.59)     2:13.82 (30.25)
  6 Knight, Basira      FR CUA                  2:17.33    2:14.76         13  
                  30.04     1:04.35 (34.31)     1:42.36 (38.01)     2:14.76 (32.40)
  7 Butkus, Joann       FR SUSQ                 2:13.83    2:15.40         12  
                  28.65     1:06.06 (37.41)     1:42.91 (36.85)     2:15.40 (32.49)
  8 Agnello, Paige      SR SCRA                 2:15.14    2:15.67         11  
                  29.70     1:04.25 (34.55)     1:42.51 (38.26)     2:15.67 (33.16)
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Alexis       SR SCRA                 2:18.94    2:17.51          9  
                  30.55     1:06.19 (35.64)     1:44.52 (38.33)     2:17.51 (32.99)
 10 Boyson, Emily       SR USMMA                2:18.62    2:18.03          7  
                  29.29     1:08.04 (38.75)     1:45.00 (36.96)     2:18.03 (33.03)
 11 Wright, Shannon     FR CUA                  2:20.32    2:18.40          6  
                  27.56     1:03.20 (35.64)     1:45.65 (42.45)     2:18.40 (32.75)
 12 Petersen, Kim       JR MARYWOOD             2:19.71    2:18.50          5  
                  29.98     1:06.56 (36.58)     1:46.07 (39.51)     2:18.50 (32.43)
 13 Hess, Maggie        SR SUSQ                 2:19.78    2:19.24          4  
                  30.44     1:05.68 (35.24)     1:45.82 (40.14)     2:19.24 (33.42)
 14 Caiati, Tricia      SO MARYWOOD             2:21.04    2:21.94          3  
                  31.50     1:07.18 (35.68)     1:49.52 (42.34)     2:21.94 (32.42)
 15 Wagner, Paige       SO SUSQ                 2:21.72    2:22.43          2  
                  32.10     1:08.35 (36.25)     1:48.34 (39.99)     2:22.43 (34.09)
 16 Carwell, Shanna     FR MARYWOOD             2:22.46    2:24.29          1  
                  31.26     1:08.74 (37.48)     1:51.13 (42.39)     2:24.29 (33.16)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.74   2/13/2015 Kelsey Lessard, SUSQ                       
        CONF: @ 2:08.74   2/13/2015 Kelsey Lessard, SUSQ                       
     NCAA-D3:   1:58.81   3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                2:00.51  D3A
                2:07.80  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lessard, Kelsey           JR SUSQ                 2:12.22    2:09.56 q      
                  28.21     1:01.85 (33.64)     1:39.17 (37.32)     2:09.56 (30.39)
  2 Grove, Elizabeth          FR USMMA                2:18.74    2:13.11 q      
                  30.57     1:02.21 (31.64)     1:41.81 (39.60)     2:13.11 (31.30)
  3 Butkus, Joann             FR SUSQ                 2:20.28    2:13.83 q      
                  28.49     1:05.22 (36.73)     1:42.39 (37.17)     2:13.83 (31.44)
  4 Green, Jolyn              SO USMMA                2:21.99    2:13.91 q      
                  28.99     1:01.86 (32.87)     1:40.08 (38.22)     2:13.91 (33.83)
  5 McElwee, Erin             SO SUSQ                 2:17.51    2:13.92 q      
                  28.39     1:00.53 (32.14)     1:41.85 (41.32)     2:13.92 (32.07)
  6 Agnello, Paige            SR SCRA                 2:21.56    2:15.14 q      
                  29.46     1:04.14 (34.68)     1:42.22 (38.08)     2:15.14 (32.92)
  7 Craver, Nicole            SR GOUCHER              2:21.43    2:16.70 q      
                  29.58     1:05.14 (35.56)     1:44.76 (39.62)     2:16.70 (31.94)
  8 Knight, Basira            FR CUA                  2:20.31    2:17.33 q      
                  30.33     1:05.99 (35.66)     1:44.26 (38.27)     2:17.33 (33.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyson, Emily             SR USMMA                2:27.84    2:18.62 q      
                  29.46     1:07.67 (38.21)     1:44.58 (36.91)     2:18.62 (34.04)
 10 Walsh, Alexis             SR SCRA                 2:27.03    2:18.94 q      
                  30.41     1:06.31 (35.90)     1:44.64 (38.33)     2:18.94 (34.30)
 11 Petersen, Kim             JR MARYWOOD             2:20.51    2:19.71 q      
                  30.04     1:06.08 (36.04)     1:46.87 (40.79)     2:19.71 (32.84)
 12 Hess, Maggie              SR SUSQ                 2:26.10    2:19.78 q      
                  30.55     1:06.04 (35.49)     1:46.73 (40.69)     2:19.78 (33.05)
 13 Wright, Shannon           FR CUA                  2:25.83    2:20.32 q      
                  27.31     1:02.92 (35.61)     1:47.10 (44.18)     2:20.32 (33.22)
 14 Caiati, Tricia            SO MARYWOOD             2:27.54    2:21.04 q      
                  31.77     1:07.62 (35.85)     1:49.42 (41.80)     2:21.04 (31.62)
 15 Wagner, Paige             SO SUSQ                 2:30.51    2:21.72 q      
                  32.00     1:08.91 (36.91)     1:47.59 (38.68)     2:21.72 (34.13)
 16 Carwell, Shanna           FR MARYWOOD             2:26.42    2:22.46 q      
                  30.57     1:07.38 (36.81)     1:49.66 (42.28)     2:22.46 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pearce, Lindsay           SO DREW                 2:26.21    2:23.60        
                  30.33     1:08.35 (38.02)     1:49.03 (40.68)     2:23.60 (34.57)
 18 Castellano, Nicole        JR CUA                  2:24.40    2:24.22        
                  31.74     1:08.46 (36.72)     1:50.34 (41.88)     2:24.22 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wei, Laurie               JR CUA                  2:25.86    2:24.73        
                  30.90     1:07.68 (36.78)     1:51.35 (43.67)     2:24.73 (33.38)
 20 Babinski, Elizabeth       SO SCRA                 2:35.74    2:26.57        
                  29.41     1:07.76 (38.35)     1:53.00 (45.24)     2:26.57 (33.57)
 21 Brower, Kellyn            SR GOUCHER              2:27.54    2:26.60        
                  32.20     1:08.82 (36.62)     1:52.93 (44.11)     2:26.60 (33.67)
 22 Kieffer, Rachel           FR GOUCHER              2:31.54    2:27.25        
                  31.73     1:07.94 (36.21)     1:52.50 (44.56)     2:27.25 (34.75)
 23 Schmidt, Jessica          SO SCRA                 2:36.60    2:29.19        
                  31.42     1:09.62 (38.20)     1:53.80 (44.18)     2:29.19 (35.39)
 24 Moorehead, Hailey         JR MARYWOOD             2:33.84    2:29.43        
                  33.19     1:12.11 (38.92)     1:53.74 (41.63)     2:29.43 (35.69)
 25 Peachey, Alyssa           FR JUNIATA              2:34.21    2:29.52        
                  30.40     1:08.14 (37.74)     1:56.15 (48.01)     2:29.52 (33.37)
 26 Trozenski, Abby           SR CUA                  2:35.88    2:30.39        
                  31.87     1:10.76 (38.89)     1:56.78 (46.02)     2:30.39 (33.61)
 27 Schneider, Dru            FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:34.39    2:31.51        
                  32.60     1:12.45 (39.85)     1:56.25 (43.80)     2:31.51 (35.26)
 28 Shumway, Hannah           FR JUNIATA              2:36.96    2:31.70        
                  33.10     1:08.38 (35.28)     1:56.19 (47.81)     2:31.70 (35.51)
 29 Dannessa, Susanne         SR USMMA                2:42.88    2:32.17        
                  32.03     1:11.70 (39.67)     1:53.83 (42.13)     2:32.17 (38.34)
 30 Melnik, Sarah             SR SCRA                 2:39.43    2:33.23        
                  34.33     1:16.56 (42.23)     1:57.23 (40.67)     2:33.23 (36.00)
 31 DiMarinis, Brooke         FR SCRA                 2:38.54    2:35.01        
                  34.08     1:15.37 (41.29)     1:58.72 (43.35)     2:35.01 (36.29)
 32 Little, Jamielynn         JR MARYWOOD             2:38.76    2:37.66        
                  31.30     1:11.85 (40.55)     2:01.29 (49.44)     2:37.66 (36.37)
 33 Alps, Sarah               SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:50.30    2:41.18        
                  33.97     1:16.68 (42.71)     2:04.59 (47.91)     2:41.18 (36.59)
 -- Pontecorvo, Dana          SR SUSQ                 2:27.80   X2:27.72        
                  32.49     1:11.02 (38.53)     1:53.09 (42.07)     2:27.72 (34.63)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:48.30   2/13/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:48.30   2/13/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, CLAREMONT-M-S                  
                1:47.41  D3A
                1:53.24  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     SR USMMA                1:57.37    1:48.30#D3B     20  
                  23.79       50.11 (26.32)     1:22.68 (32.57)     1:48.30 (25.62)
  2 Richter, Colin      JR GOUCHER              1:57.38    1:53.64         17  
                  24.36       53.08 (28.72)     1:26.12 (33.04)     1:53.64 (27.52)
  3 Lawrence, Eric      SO SUSQ                 1:58.38    1:55.88         16  
                  26.00       54.11 (28.11)     1:28.44 (34.33)     1:55.88 (27.44)
  4 Jepsen, Josh        SO USMMA                1:58.57    1:56.00         15  
                  24.60       55.17 (30.57)     1:28.54 (33.37)     1:56.00 (27.46)
  5 Hewitt, Stone       SO USMMA                1:58.11    1:57.90         14  
                  24.58       57.13 (32.55)     1:29.10 (31.97)     1:57.90 (28.80)
  6 Vannucci, Joseph    FR SCRA                 1:57.68    1:58.18         13  
                  25.22                             1:29.12 ( )     1:58.18 (29.06)
  7 Haney, Zack         SR MARYWOOD             1:58.33    1:59.11         12  
                  25.41       55.10 (29.69)     1:30.94 (35.84)     1:59.11 (28.17)
  8 Gabbard, Ben        SR USMMA                1:58.30    1:59.37         11  
                  25.07       55.50 (30.43)     1:30.30 (34.80)     1:59.37 (29.07)
B - Final
  9 Csakai, Danny       JR SUSQ                 1:59.01    1:57.69          9  
                  25.53       58.88 (33.35)     1:30.47 (31.59)     1:57.69 (27.22)
 10 Roberts, Blair      JR USMMA                2:02.03    1:59.97          7  
                  25.12       54.68 (29.56)     1:30.57 (35.89)     1:59.97 (29.40)
 11 Calhoun, Sam        SO SUSQ                 2:00.49    2:00.32          6  
                  26.41       57.82 (31.41)     1:31.98 (34.16)     2:00.32 (28.34)
 12 Kelsik, William     JR USMMA                2:00.79    2:00.52          5  
                  24.63       56.07 (31.44)     1:31.41 (35.34)     2:00.52 (29.11)
 13 Contreras, Chris    FR CUA                  2:01.58    2:00.73          4  
                  25.50       56.93 (31.43)     1:32.32 (35.39)     2:00.73 (28.41)
 14 Fitzgerald, Colin   FR SCRA                 1:59.71    2:01.06          3  
                  25.89       57.09 (31.20)     1:31.92 (34.83)     2:01.06 (29.14)
 15 Zagaja, Robert      SO USMMA                2:02.06    2:01.14          2  
                  26.51       57.33 (30.82)     1:31.33 (34.00)     2:01.14 (29.81)
 16 Patrick, Tyler      SR SUSQ                 2:02.46    2:02.78          1  
                  27.16       58.01 (30.85)     1:34.15 (36.14)     2:02.78 (28.63)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:48.30   2/13/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:48.30   2/13/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, CLAREMONT-M-S                  
                1:47.41  D3A
                1:53.24  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindgren, Kevin           SR USMMA                1:54.34    1:57.37 q      
                  25.27       54.25 (28.98)     1:29.01 (34.76)     1:57.37 (28.36)
  2 Richter, Colin            JR GOUCHER              1:56.45    1:57.38 q      
                  24.98       53.65 (28.67)     1:29.09 (35.44)     1:57.38 (28.29)
  3 Vannucci, Joseph          FR SCRA                 2:05.49    1:57.68 q      
                  25.46       54.69 (29.23)     1:28.92 (34.23)     1:57.68 (28.76)
  4 Hewitt, Stone             SO USMMA                2:08.06    1:58.11 q      
                  24.82       57.57 (32.75)     1:30.08 (32.51)     1:58.11 (28.03)
  5 Gabbard, Ben              SR USMMA                2:08.29    1:58.30 q      
                  25.23       55.37 (30.14)     1:30.02 (34.65)     1:58.30 (28.28)
  6 Haney, Zack               SR MARYWOOD             2:03.02    1:58.33 q      
                  25.48       54.61 (29.13)     1:30.24 (35.63)     1:58.33 (28.09)
  7 Lawrence, Eric            SO SUSQ                 2:01.40    1:58.38 q      
                  25.69       54.44 (28.75)     1:29.88 (35.44)     1:58.38 (28.50)
  8 Jepsen, Josh              SO USMMA                2:02.19    1:58.57 q      
                  24.95       55.86 (30.91)     1:31.24 (35.38)     1:58.57 (27.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Csakai, Danny             JR SUSQ                 2:02.77    1:59.01 q      
                  25.93       58.63 (32.70)     1:31.29 (32.66)     1:59.01 (27.72)
 10 Fitzgerald, Colin         FR SCRA                 2:05.57    1:59.71 q      
                  26.10       56.56 (30.46)     1:30.95 (34.39)     1:59.71 (28.76)
 11 Calhoun, Sam              SO SUSQ                 2:00.09    2:00.49 q      
                  25.88       56.10 (30.22)     1:31.19 (35.09)     2:00.49 (29.30)
 12 Kelsik, William           JR USMMA                2:10.85    2:00.79 q      
                  24.66       56.25 (31.59)     1:31.74 (35.49)     2:00.79 (29.05)
 13 Contreras, Chris          FR CUA                  2:05.93    2:01.58 q      
                  25.83       57.16 (31.33)     1:33.11 (35.95)     2:01.58 (28.47)
 14 Roberts, Blair            JR USMMA                2:09.05    2:02.03 q      
                  26.16       55.72 (29.56)     1:32.27 (36.55)     2:02.03 (29.76)
 15 Zagaja, Robert            SO USMMA                2:10.30    2:02.06 q      
                  26.78       57.84 (31.06)     1:31.94 (34.10)     2:02.06 (30.12)
 16 Patrick, Tyler            SR SUSQ                 2:08.90    2:02.46 q      
                  27.19       58.00 (30.81)     1:34.59 (36.59)     2:02.46 (27.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ambrose, Michael          SR SCRA                 2:10.15    2:02.72        
                  26.98     1:00.13 (33.15)     1:33.46 (33.33)     2:02.72 (29.26)
 18 Buderwitz, Joe            SO MARYWOOD             2:07.53    2:02.95        
                  26.46       58.29 (31.83)     1:34.47 (36.18)     2:02.95 (28.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amodio, Logan             SO DREW                 2:10.79    2:03.29        
                  25.45       57.49 (32.04)     1:33.69 (36.20)     2:03.29 (29.60)
 20 Flint, Matt               SR SCRA                 2:09.54    2:03.36        
                  24.85       57.78 (32.93)     1:34.84 (37.06)     2:03.36 (28.52)
 21 Nelson, Cody              JR GOUCHER              2:06.35    2:03.57        
                  26.62       57.39 (30.77)     1:33.27 (35.88)     2:03.57 (30.30)
 22 Burnett, Kyle             JR SCRA                 2:08.30    2:04.62        
                  26.84       58.48 (31.64)     1:36.13 (37.65)     2:04.62 (28.49)
 23 Parker, Josh              FR CUA                  2:07.85    2:05.28        
                  25.94       56.41 (30.47)     1:35.02 (38.61)     2:05.28 (30.26)
 24 DeMarco, Bobby            SO DREW                 2:14.28    2:06.53        
                  27.46     1:00.69 (33.23)     1:38.46 (37.77)     2:06.53 (28.07)
 25 Romines, Evan             SO MARYWOOD             2:17.15    2:11.32        
                  29.11     1:04.02 (34.91)     1:39.25 (35.23)     2:11.32 (32.07)
 26 Jennings, Daniel          JR SCRA                 2:18.37    2:13.28        
                  28.37     1:03.12 (34.75)     1:40.57 (37.45)     2:13.28 (32.71)
 27 Malafronte, Christopher   SO SCRA                 2:23.02    2:17.08        
                  28.30     1:08.79 (40.49)     1:45.97 (37.18)     2:17.08 (31.11)
 -- Rodgers, Alex             JR USMMA                2:10.13         X         
 -- Powers, Ryan              FR CUA                  2:13.17   X2:07.73        
                  26.57       58.90 (32.33)     1:37.45 (38.55)     2:07.73 (30.28)
 -- Thompson, Keigan          JR USMMA                2:15.32   X2:10.11        
                  27.11     1:02.35 (35.24)     1:39.17 (36.82)     2:10.11 (30.94)
 -- Abbot, Bernard            SR CUA                  2:14.55   X2:14.25        
                  27.21       59.73 (32.52)     1:41.22 (41.49)     2:14.25 (33.03)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.06   2/13/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
        CONF: @ 24.06   2/13/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
     NCAA-D3:   22.66   2/26/2013 Kirsten Nitz, WHEATON                        
                22.89  D3A
                23.89  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wasserman, Raquel   FR SCRA                   24.11      24.06#        20  
  2 Sommers, Emma       SO SCRA                   24.70      24.44         17  
  3 Wisler, Julia       SR CUA                    24.89      24.47         16  
  4 Chain, Rachel       FR CUA                    24.52      24.70         15  
  5 Stein, Jenny        FR DREW                   24.97      24.75         14  
  6 Anlas, Cate            MARYWOOD               24.75      24.91         13  
  7 Jozefiak, Jessica   FR SUSQ                   25.02      24.94         12  
  8 Bruxelles, Annie    SR SUSQ                   25.10      25.21         11  
B - Final
  9 Bornman, Alex       SR SUSQ                   25.28      25.21          9  
 10 Cahn, Tzvia         JR JUNIATA                25.26      25.30          7  
 11 Rush, Meaghan       SO CUA                    25.68      25.33          6  
 12 Weingarten, Ashlee  SO SUSQ                   25.55      25.39          5  
 13 Seaman, Kyle        SR SUSQ                   25.43      25.49          4  
 14 Banks, Avanti       SR SUSQ                   25.48      25.60          3  
 15 Jessup, Jordan      SO DREW                   25.76      25.92          2  
 16 Murphy, Julia       JR SCRA                   25.88      26.07          1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.06   2/13/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
        CONF: @ 24.06   2/13/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
     NCAA-D3:   22.66   2/26/2013 Kirsten Nitz, WHEATON                        
                22.89  D3A
                23.89  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wasserman, Raquel         FR SCRA                   24.55      24.11 q      
  2 Chain, Rachel             FR CUA                    25.02      24.52 q      
  3 Sommers, Emma             SO SCRA                   25.62      24.70 q      
  4 Anlas, Cate                  MARYWOOD               26.02      24.75 q      
  5 Wisler, Julia             SR CUA                    25.13      24.89 q      
  6 Stein, Jenny              FR DREW                   26.05      24.97 q      
  7 Jozefiak, Jessica         FR SUSQ                   25.63      25.02 q      
  8 Bruxelles, Annie          SR SUSQ                   25.65      25.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cahn, Tzvia               JR JUNIATA                25.26      25.26 q      
 10 Bornman, Alex             SR SUSQ                   26.12      25.28 q      
 11 Seaman, Kyle              SR SUSQ                   25.71      25.43 q      
 12 Banks, Avanti             SR SUSQ                   25.68      25.48 q      
 13 Weingarten, Ashlee        SO SUSQ                   25.14      25.55 q      
 14 Rush, Meaghan             SO CUA                    25.62      25.68 q      
 15 Jessup, Jordan            SO DREW                   26.38      25.76 q      
 16 Murphy, Julia             JR SCRA                   26.24      25.88 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Digiacinto, Nicole        SR CUA                    27.10      25.91        
 18 Swavely, Meghan           SR JUNIATA                26.46      25.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hannifin, Elizabeth       SO GOUCHER                25.97      26.00        
 20 Demet, Nina               SO USMMA                  26.59      26.09        
 21 Barlow, Valerie           SR MARYWOOD               26.56      26.30        
 22 Cadwallader, Kyanna       FR GOUCHER                26.20      26.32        
 23 Hakes, Payton             FR DREW                   27.32      26.38        
 24 Long, Amanda              SO ELIZABETHTOWN          26.74      26.76        
 25 Westlake, Erica           FR SCRA                   26.55      26.77        
 26 Hall, Erin                SO CUA                    27.58      26.90        
 27 Deal, Helen               SR USMMA                  27.52      26.94        
 28 Jordan, Kelly             JR SCRA                   27.43      27.10        
 29 Zeigler, Kristin          JR DREW                   27.51      27.11        
 30 Peachey, Krista           FR JUNIATA                27.90      27.17        
 31 Deisher, Tara             SR ELIZABETHTOWN          28.66      27.39        
 32 Fleming, Joni             JR ELIZABETHTOWN          28.25      27.51        
 33 Parisi, Mariselle         SO ELIZABETHTOWN          28.51      27.66        
 34 Velott, Kayleigh          JR MARYWOOD               28.27      27.82        
 34 Lynch, Nicole             FR GOUCHER                28.49      27.82        
 36 Rose, Elizabeth           JR USMMA                  28.61      27.92        
 37 Ciszek, Katie             SR MARYWOOD               29.72      27.98        
 38 Castro, Amber             SO JUNIATA                28.88      29.07        
 39 Templin, Molly            FR ELIZABETHTOWN          30.11      29.89        
 40 Nicolas, Abby             JR MARYWOOD               30.32      30.56        
 41 Hodgkinson, Isabelle      FR USMMA                  33.07      31.30        
 42 Syed, Parisa              SR GOUCHER                35.31      34.70        
 43 Rivera, Ivelisse          FR GOUCHER                36.67      35.47        
 -- Doherty, Julia            JR SUSQ                   26.66     X25.64        
 -- Durbin, Andrea            SR CUA                    27.73     X27.27        
 -- Currie, Michaella         FR SUSQ                   28.75     X28.46        
 -- Kostrzewski, Annie Rose   JR CUA                    28.76     X28.96        
 -- Casper, Liz               SR CUA                    34.82     X34.06        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
        CONF: @ 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
     NCAA-D3:   19.38   3/21/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                19.80  D3A
                20.84  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Sam          SR GOUCHER                21.04      20.77 D3B     20  
  2 Adams, Dan          JR MARYWOOD               21.30      21.46         17  
  3 Butt, Austin        SO USMMA                  21.49      21.50         16  
  4 Owens, Grant        JR SCRA                   21.90      21.66         15  
  5 Wagner, Matt        JR CUA                    21.74      21.73         14  
  6 Haas, Nick          SO CUA                    21.95      21.91         12.5
  6 Holmes, Ryan        SR SCRA                   21.94      21.91         12.5
  8 Frazier, Duncan     JR SUSQ                   21.70      22.35         11  
B - Final
  9 Jackson, Andrew     FR USMMA                  22.21      21.85          9  
 10 Stewart, Jourdan    SO SUSQ                   22.03      21.93          7  
 11 Burlingame, Blake   FR MARYWOOD               22.17      22.00          6  
 12 Solace, Mark        SO CUA                    22.11      22.02          5  
 13 Sasse, Snarl        SO USMMA                  22.38      22.08          4  
 14 Conway, Christophe  SR SCRA                   22.65      22.25          3  
 15 Olson, Jack         SO SUSQ                   22.33      22.32          2  
 16 Cabulong, Fred      FR CUA                    21.99      22.33          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
        CONF: @ 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
     NCAA-D3:   19.38   3/21/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                19.80  D3A
                20.84  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Sam                SR GOUCHER                21.57      21.04 q      
  2 Adams, Dan                JR MARYWOOD               21.69      21.30 q      
  3 Butt, Austin              SO USMMA                  21.81      21.49 q      
  4 Frazier, Duncan           JR SUSQ                   22.20      21.70 q      
  5 Wagner, Matt              JR CUA                    22.40      21.74 q      
  6 Owens, Grant              JR SCRA                   22.07      21.90 q      
  7 Holmes, Ryan              SR SCRA                   22.88      21.94 q      
  8 Haas, Nick                SO CUA                    22.63      21.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cabulong, Fred            FR CUA                    23.26      21.99 q      
 10 Stewart, Jourdan          SO SUSQ                   21.99      22.03 q      
 11 Solace, Mark              SO CUA                    22.70      22.11 q      
 12 Burlingame, Blake         FR MARYWOOD               22.49      22.17 q      
 13 Jackson, Andrew           FR USMMA                  21.97      22.21 q      
 14 Olson, Jack               SO SUSQ                   23.05      22.33 q      
 15 Sasse, Snarl              SO USMMA                  22.78      22.38 q      
 16 Conway, Christopher       SR SCRA                   22.85      22.65 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Westlake, Edward          JR SCRA                   23.17      22.69        
 18 Mitchell, Connor          JR SUSQ                   23.80      22.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kraycer, Paul             SO MARYWOOD               23.03      22.77        
 20 Cha, Brian                SR GOUCHER                23.01      22.85        
 21 Coon, Andrew              SO GOUCHER                23.84      22.94        
 22 Irizarry, Justin          SO SCRA                   24.20      23.07        
 23 Delp, Dalton              FR GOUCHER                23.25      23.10        
 24 Koehler, Kieran           SO ELIZABETHTOWN          24.00      23.21        
 25 Foery, David              FR ELIZABETHTOWN          24.20      23.34        
 26 Smoliga, Mike             JR DREW                   23.76      23.44        
 27 Abbott, Jack              FR CUA                    24.30      23.49        
 28 Freeman, Michael          FR MARYWOOD               24.13      23.53        
 29 Howley, Chard             JR MARYWOOD               24.29      23.64        
 30 Pigazzi, Sebastiano       FR DREW                   24.42      23.79        
 31 Drennen, Kevin            SO MARYWOOD               24.19      23.86        
 32 Rowland, Andrew           FR GOUCHER                24.20      24.10        
 33 Tribbett, Patrick         JR GOUCHER                24.28      24.18        
 34 Mari, Peter               SO DREW                   24.91      24.53        
 35 Swider, Kelly             SO SUSQ                   25.52      24.61        
 35 Leab, Clayton             FR ELIZABETHTOWN          25.11      24.61        
 37 Miller, Duncan            FR GOUCHER                27.48      25.66        
 38 Jeffries, Justin          JR GOUCHER                25.84      25.76        
 39 Koehlmoos, Michael        FR GOUCHER                28.39      26.46        
 40 Hall, Luke                FR GOUCHER                28.50      26.73        
 41 Weber, Ethan              SO ELIZABETHTOWN          27.58      27.19        
 42 Land, Conner              JR ELIZABETHTOWN          28.50      27.72        
 43 He, Xumai                 FR DREW                   30.63      29.44        
 -- Avallone, Tommy           SO CUA                    23.28     X22.98        
 -- Ganley, Peter             FR SCRA                   24.27     X23.65        
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc           JR USMMA                  24.33     X23.81        
 -- Dentry, Douglas           FR USMMA                  23.92     X23.91        
 -- Vita, Al                  SR USMMA                  24.72     X24.26        
 -- Duval, Peter              SO CUA                    25.70     X24.34        
 -- Kierstan, Adam            FR SCRA                   25.04     X24.36        
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Eric      JR CUA                    25.57     X24.56        
 -- Ceacatura, Andrew         SR CUA                    26.33     X25.36        
 -- Hardig, Jacob             SR USMMA                  25.80     X25.43        
 -- Hernandez, David          FR GOUCHER                34.49     X32.46        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 380.25   2/13/2015 Blythe Fentress, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 380.25   2/13/2015 Blythe Fentress, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   515.90                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fentress, Blythe    SO USMMA                 361.40     380.25@        20  
  2 Jackson, Elizabeth  SR USMMA                 369.90     378.20         17  
  3 Stein, Jenny        FR DREW                  358.90     360.20         16  
  4 Barry, Colleen      SR SCRA                  308.20     309.75         15  
  5 Green, Katelyn      SO SCRA                  279.60     304.45         14  
  6 Snyder, Courtney    FR MARYWOOD              283.30     294.75         13  
  7 Quinn, Annarose     FR MARYWOOD              272.55     266.00         12  
  8 Buderus, Briana     FR USMMA                 260.95     255.80         11  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 380.25   2/13/2015 Blythe Fentress, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 380.25   2/13/2015 Blythe Fentress, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   515.90                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Elizabeth        SR USMMA                 257.55     369.90 q      
  2 Fentress, Blythe          SO USMMA                 232.85     361.40 q      
  3 Stein, Jenny              FR DREW                  255.45     358.90 q      
  4 Barry, Colleen            SR SCRA                  220.25     308.20 q      
  5 Snyder, Courtney          FR MARYWOOD              207.90     283.30 q      
  6 Green, Katelyn            SO SCRA                  178.85     279.60 q      
  7 Quinn, Annarose           FR MARYWOOD              191.35     272.55 q      
  8 Buderus, Briana           FR USMMA                 170.45     260.95 q      
  9 Craezzo, Gabby            SO MARYWOOD              188.20     258.00        
 10 Della Posta, Natalie      SR SCRA                  176.65     257.80        
 11 McNiece, Alanna           SO USMMA                 191.15     257.60        
 12 Wimmer, Heather           SR MARYWOOD              198.85     252.35        
 13 Alexander, Katy           JR MARYWOOD              187.90     250.80        
 -- Wood, Rachael             FR SUSQ                  157.80    X234.30        
 -- Richardson, Shannon       SO SCRA                  149.10         X0        
 -- Callaghan, Monica         FR DREW                  137.50         DQ        
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 595.20   2/12/2010 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 608.35   2/18/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, William     JR USMMA                 462.45     478.80         20  
  2 Mavity, Ryan        SO USMMA                 415.10     432.10         17  
  3 Higgins, Sean       SR USMMA                 313.70     345.75         16  
  4 Kendall, Jordan     SO USMMA                 291.35     282.75         15  
  5 Muscarllo, Tom      SR MARYWOOD              190.45     215.70         14  
  6 Berdel, Douglas     FR USMMA                 195.45     192.20         13  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 595.20   2/12/2010 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 608.35   2/18/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, William           JR USMMA                 310.20     462.45 q      
  2 Mavity, Ryan              SO USMMA                 274.73     415.10 q      
  3 Higgins, Sean             SR USMMA                 242.45     313.70 q      
  4 Kendall, Jordan           SO USMMA                 146.55     291.35 q      
  5 Berdel, Douglas           FR USMMA                 113.70     195.45 q      
  6 Muscarllo, Tom            SR MARYWOOD              221.95     190.45 q      
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:58.16   2/13/2015 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         E McElwee, J Butkus, A Weingarten, J Jozefiak     
        CONF: @ 3:58.16   2/13/2015 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         E McElwee, J Butkus, A Weingarten, J Jozefiak     
     NCAA-D3:   3:40.13   3/20/2013 Kenyone, KENYON                            
                         OBERHOLZER, KAESTNER, SAIZ, TOWNSEN               
                3:52.65  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      4:01.75    3:58.16#        40  
     1) McElwee, Erin SO                2) Butkus, Joann FR               
     3) Weingarten, Ashlee SO           4) Jozefiak, Jessica FR           
                  29.22   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:30.60 (30.46)   2:05.92 (1:05.78)
        2:33.64 (27.72)     3:04.23 (58.31)     3:29.54 (25.31)     3:58.16 (53.93)
  2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY                         4:03.52    3:58.39         34  
     1) Amann, Madison FR               2) Knight, Basira FR              
     3) Wright, Shannon FR              4) Wisler, Julia SR               
                  28.81       59.84 (59.84)     1:30.19 (30.35)   2:05.34 (1:05.50)
        2:32.47 (27.13)   3:05.92 (1:00.58)     3:30.65 (24.73)     3:58.39 (52.47)
  3 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               4:10.27    4:01.08         32  
     1) Grove, Elizabeth FR             2) Boyson, Emily SR               
     3) White, Jacqueline SR            4) Demet, Nina SO                 
                  29.96   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:32.07 (31.22)   2:07.96 (1:07.11)
        2:34.67 (26.71)     3:05.21 (57.25)     3:31.21 (26.00)     4:01.08 (55.87)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  4:11.85    4:01.73         30  
     1) Wasserman, Raquel FR            2) Agnello, Paige SR              
     3) Babinski, Elizabeth SO          4) Sommers, Emma SO               
                  28.63   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:30.79 (30.62)   2:06.66 (1:06.49)
        2:35.12 (28.46)   3:07.73 (1:01.07)     3:32.92 (25.19)     4:01.73 (54.00)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       4:50.92    4:18.00         28  
     1) Lisk, Bonnie JR                 2) Long, Amanda SO                
     3) Smith, Hunter SR                4) Cosgrove, Kimberly SR          
                  32.12                             1:38.65 ( )         2:15.92 ( )
        2:46.14 (30.22)   3:20.73 (1:04.81)     3:48.03 (27.30)     4:18.00 (57.27)
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             4:21.09    4:18.16         26  
     1) Stein, Jenny FR                 2) Pearce, Lindsay SO             
     3) Zeigler, Kristin JR             4) Jessup, Jordan SO              
                  29.99   1:04.08 (1:04.08)     1:37.36 (33.28)   2:15.86 (1:11.78)
        2:46.22 (30.36)   3:22.86 (1:07.00)     3:48.30 (25.44)     4:18.16 (55.30)
  7 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             4:33.69    4:18.26         24  
     1) Shumway, Hannah FR              2) McCann, Caitlin JR             
     3) Swavely, Meghan SR              4) Cahn, Tzvia JR                 
                  32.53   1:07.34 (1:07.34)     1:41.82 (34.48)   2:20.30 (1:12.96)
        2:48.05 (27.75)   3:22.49 (1:02.19)     3:48.60 (26.11)     4:18.26 (55.77)
 -- MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         4:21.71         DQ        
     1) Anlas, Cate                     2) Petersen, Kim JR               
     3) Quezada, Julissa FR             4) Cobb, Virginia FR              
                  30.20   1:03.50 (1:03.50)     1:35.50 (32.00)   2:13.67 (1:10.17)
        2:41.70 (28.03)   3:16.27 (1:02.60)     3:42.56 (26.29)          DQ (56.98)
 -- GOUCHER COLLEGE                             4:29.61         DQ        
     1) Brower, Kellyn SR               2) Craver, Nicole SR              
     3) Cadwallader, Kyanna FR          4) Hannifin, Elizabeth SO         
                  32.68   1:07.00 (1:07.00)     1:41.09 (34.09)   2:19.04 (1:12.04)
        2:48.19 (29.15)   3:24.94 (1:05.90)     3:50.71 (25.77)          DQ (54.91)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:22.30   2/13/2015 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, W Kelsik, A Butt            
        CONF: @ 3:22.30   2/13/2015 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, W Kelsik, A Butt            
     NCAA-D3:   3:15.09   3/22/2012 Denison, DENISON                           
                         BARRY, ROSENBURG, FRONK, BARCZAK                  
                3:24.29  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               3:32.14    3:22.30#D3B     40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin SR              2) Hewitt, Stone SO               
     3) Kelsik, William JR              4) Butt, Austin SO                
                  24.32       48.79 (48.79)     1:14.69 (25.90)     1:44.48 (55.69)
        2:07.75 (23.27)     2:35.65 (51.17)     2:58.21 (22.56)     3:22.30 (46.65)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:35.58    3:28.91         34  
     1) Lawrence, Eric SO               2) Csakai, Danny JR               
     3) Stewart, Jourdan SO             4) Frazier, Duncan JR             
                  25.51       52.90 (52.90)     1:19.14 (26.24)     1:50.00 (57.10)
        2:13.78 (23.78)     2:41.95 (51.95)     3:04.07 (22.12)     3:28.91 (46.96)
  3 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             3:38.75    3:28.97         32  
     1) Richter, Colin JR               2) Nelson, Cody JR                
     3) Richter, Morgan JR              4) Davis, Sam SR                  
                  25.41       52.48 (52.48)     1:20.35 (27.87)   1:52.70 (1:00.22)
        2:15.95 (23.25)     2:43.17 (50.47)     3:04.62 (21.45)     3:28.97 (45.80)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  3:42.18    3:31.40         30  
     1) Vannucci, Joseph FR             2) Ambrose, Michael SR            
     3) Flint, Matt SR                  4) Owens, Grant JR                
                  26.35       54.22 (54.22)     1:20.62 (26.40)     1:51.83 (57.61)
        2:15.30 (23.47)     2:44.71 (52.88)     3:06.98 (22.27)     3:31.40 (46.69)
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY                         3:42.20    3:35.23         28  
     1) Saccaggi, Guido SO              2) Granelli, Luke SR              
     3) Bajorek, Peter FR               4) Wagner, Matt JR                
                  26.44       54.18 (54.18)     1:21.89 (27.71)   1:54.26 (1:00.08)
        2:18.67 (24.41)     2:48.60 (54.34)     3:09.66 (21.06)     3:35.23 (46.63)
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         3:45.98    3:47.08         26  
     1) Kraycer, Paul SO                2) Romines, Evan SO               
     3) Buderwitz, Joe SO               4) Burlingame, Blake FR           
                  27.00       57.76 (57.76)     1:27.11 (29.35)   2:02.65 (1:04.89)
        2:27.63 (24.98)     2:58.05 (55.40)     3:20.57 (22.52)     3:47.08 (49.03)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             4:01.17    3:51.58         24  
     1) DeMarco, Bobby SO               2) Amodio, Logan SO               
     3) Pigazzi, Sebastiano FR          4) Smoliga, Mike JR               
                  29.63   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:29.86 (28.91)   2:03.11 (1:02.16)
        2:29.58 (26.47)     3:00.06 (56.95)     3:24.21 (24.15)     3:51.58 (51.52)
  8 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       4:09.55    3:53.83         22  
     1) Capria, Frank SR                2) Koehler, Kieran SO             
     3) Stonecipher, Jake SO            4) Foery, David FR                
                  28.69   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:28.77 (27.87)   2:02.82 (1:01.92)
        2:30.55 (27.73)   3:04.17 (1:01.35)     3:27.60 (23.43)     3:53.83 (49.66)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:47.94   2/14/2015 Catholic University, CUA                   
                         M Amann, B Knight, S Wright, R Chain              
        CONF: @ 1:47.94   2/14/2015 Catholic University, CUA                   
                         M Amann, B Knight, S Wright, R Chain              
     NCAA-D3:   1:41.17   2/13/2009 Denison, DENISON                           
                         ZALESKI, GOLOVKINA, RICH, HOHL                    
                1:46.60  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY                         1:50.22    1:47.94#        40  
     1) Amann, Madison FR               2) Knight, Basira FR              
     3) Wright, Shannon FR              4) Chain, Rachel FR               
                  27.81       57.32 (29.51)     1:23.51 (26.19)     1:47.94 (24.43)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:51.17    1:49.03         34  
     1) Bruxelles, Annie SR             2) Butkus, Joann FR               
     3) Weingarten, Ashlee SO           4) Jozefiak, Jessica FR           
                  28.11       57.57 (29.46)     1:24.14 (26.57)     1:49.03 (24.89)
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:53.58    1:49.75         32  
     1) Wasserman, Raquel FR            2) Agnello, Paige SR              
     3) Babinski, Elizabeth SO          4) Sommers, Emma SO               
                  27.53       58.54 (31.01)     1:25.70 (27.16)     1:49.75 (24.05)
  4 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:54.49    1:51.75         30  
     1) Grove, Elizabeth FR             2) Boyson, Emily SR               
     3) White, Jacqueline SR            4) Demet, Nina SO                 
                  28.52       59.31 (30.79)     1:25.99 (26.68)     1:51.75 (25.76)
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:58.09    1:54.69         28  
     1) Anlas, Cate                     2) Petersen, Kim JR               
     3) Quezada, Julissa FR             4) Barlow, Valerie SR             
                  28.54     1:00.28 (31.74)     1:28.41 (28.13)     1:54.69 (26.28)
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:59.97    1:55.72         26  
     1) Jessup, Jordan SO               2) Pearce, Lindsay SO             
     3) Zeigler, Kristin JR             4) Stein, Jenny FR                
                  30.20     1:02.16 (31.96)     1:31.29 (29.13)     1:55.72 (24.43)
  7 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             2:02.06    1:57.80         24  
     1) Shumway, Hannah FR              2) McCann, Caitlin JR             
     3) Swavely, Meghan SR              4) Cahn, Tzvia JR                 
                  31.17     1:05.55 (34.38)     1:33.21 (27.66)     1:57.80 (24.59)
  8 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       2:03.11    1:58.44         22  
     1) Lisk, Bonnie JR                 2) Long, Amanda SO                
     3) Smith, Hunter SR                4) Deisher, Tara SR               
                  30.95     1:02.39 (31.44)     1:32.07 (29.68)     1:58.44 (26.37)
  9 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             2:03.33    1:59.77         18  
     1) Brower, Kellyn SR               2) Cadwallader, Kyanna FR         
     3) Patterson, Sydney JR            4) Hannifin, Elizabeth SO         
                  30.59     1:04.39 (33.80)     1:34.81 (30.42)     1:59.77 (24.96)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:32.70   2/14/2015 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, A Jackson, A Butt           
        CONF: @ 1:32.52   2/14/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
     NCAA-D3:   1:27.74   3/17/2010 Kenyon, KENYON                             
                         MPITSOS, OHNING, CURRUTHERS, TURK                 
                1:32.91  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:35.97    1:32.70#D3B     40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin SR              2) Hewitt, Stone SO               
     3) Jackson, Andrew FR              4) Butt, Austin SO                
                  23.25       48.59 (25.34)     1:11.60 (23.01)     1:32.70 (21.10)
  2 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:37.62    1:34.26         34  
     1) Richter, Colin JR               2) Nelson, Cody JR                
     3) Richter, Morgan JR              4) Davis, Sam SR                  
                  24.95       51.65 (26.70)     1:14.22 (22.57)     1:34.26 (20.04)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:37.94    1:35.92         32  
     1) Miller, David SO                2) Csakai, Danny JR               
     3) Lawrence, Eric SO               4) Frazier, Duncan JR             
                  25.66       51.82 (26.16)     1:14.75 (22.93)     1:35.92 (21.17)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:39.16    1:35.96         30  
     1) Owens, Grant JR                 2) Ambrose, Michael SR            
     3) Flint, Matt SR                  4) Holmes, Ryan SR                
                  24.82       51.16 (26.34)     1:14.50 (23.34)     1:35.96 (21.46)
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY                         1:41.45    1:38.78         28  
     1) Parker, Josh FR                 2) Granelli, Luke SR              
     3) Wagner, Matt JR                 4) Haas, Nick SO                  
                  26.04       53.20 (27.16)     1:17.20 (24.00)     1:38.78 (21.58)
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:41.59    1:40.05         26  
     1) Adams, Dan JR                   2) Haney, Zack SR                 
     3) Scholl, Bryon SO                4) Burlingame, Blake FR           
                  25.32       54.62 (29.30)     1:18.65 (24.03)     1:40.05 (21.40)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:48.79    1:45.05         24  
     1) DeMarco, Bobby SO               2) Mari, Peter SO                 
     3) Amodio, Logan SO                4) Smoliga, Mike JR               
                  28.64       57.80 (29.16)     1:21.93 (24.13)     1:45.05 (23.12)
 -- ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       1:47.97         DQ        
     1) Capria, Frank SR                2) Koehler, Kieran SO             
     3) Foery, David FR                 4) Leab, Clayton FR               
                  28.71       55.46 (26.75)     1:21.52 (26.06)          DQ (23.67)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:34.03   2/12/2010 Christie Savard, Susquehanna               
        CONF: @ 4:33.52   12/3/2011 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
     NCAA-D3:   4:13.14   3/22/2012 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:36.69  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Kelsey     JR SUSQ                 4:40.97    4:34.60 D3B     20  
                  28.58     1:00.92 (32.34)     1:37.27 (36.35)     2:13.49 (36.22)
        2:52.48 (38.99)     3:32.12 (39.64)     4:03.92 (31.80)     4:34.60 (30.68)
  2 Maloney, Kaitlyn    SR SCRA                 4:46.49    4:46.46         17  
                  29.90     1:04.27 (34.37)     1:41.91 (37.64)     2:20.33 (38.42)
        3:01.74 (41.41)     3:43.69 (41.95)     4:15.32 (31.63)     4:46.46 (31.14)
  3 Craver, Nicole      SR GOUCHER              4:51.37    4:48.15         16  
                  30.12     1:06.89 (36.77)     1:43.43 (36.54)     2:20.55 (37.12)
        3:00.96 (40.41)     3:43.48 (42.52)     4:16.15 (32.67)     4:48.15 (32.00)
  4 VanKirk, Lindsey    FR SUSQ                 4:50.99    4:50.92         15  
                  29.60     1:04.24 (34.64)     1:41.89 (37.65)     2:18.84 (36.95)
        3:01.66 (42.82)     3:44.89 (43.23)     4:18.64 (33.75)     4:50.92 (32.28)
  5 Hess, Maggie        SR SUSQ                 4:54.78    4:54.31         14  
                  31.25     1:06.99 (35.74)     1:45.13 (38.14)     2:21.75 (36.62)
        3:04.27 (42.52)     3:46.62 (42.35)     4:21.69 (35.07)     4:54.31 (32.62)
  6 Caiati, Tricia      SO MARYWOOD             4:58.06    4:55.61         13  
                  31.78     1:10.24 (38.46)     1:46.97 (36.73)     2:24.16 (37.19)
        3:06.90 (42.74)     3:50.13 (43.23)     4:23.75 (33.62)     4:55.61 (31.86)
  7 Regopolous, Alexis  FR GOUCHER              4:58.35    4:58.65         12  
                  30.39     1:10.00 (39.61)     1:48.84 (38.84)     2:26.97 (38.13)
        3:10.15 (43.18)     3:53.51 (43.36)     4:26.32 (32.81)     4:58.65 (32.33)
  8 Krajewski, Brooke   FR CUA                  5:01.53    5:04.79         11  
                  30.71     1:07.08 (36.37)     1:46.09 (39.01)     2:25.64 (39.55)
        3:10.57 (44.93)     3:57.43 (46.86)     4:30.55 (33.12)     5:04.79 (34.24)
B - Final
  9 Linsky, Dana        SO SUSQ                 5:01.90    4:58.48          9  
                  32.23     1:11.14 (38.91)     1:48.53 (37.39)     2:24.81 (36.28)
        3:07.07 (42.26)     3:49.19 (42.12)     4:24.50 (35.31)     4:58.48 (33.98)
 10 Coffey, Caroline    SO CUA                  5:04.06    5:01.51          7  
                  30.61     1:05.99 (35.38)     1:43.84 (37.85)     2:21.03 (37.19)
        3:05.49 (44.46)     3:50.71 (45.22)     4:26.36 (35.65)     5:01.51 (35.15)
 11 Carwell, Shanna     FR MARYWOOD             5:01.53    5:06.20          6  
                  32.59     1:12.25 (39.66)     1:52.30 (40.05)     2:30.95 (38.65)
        3:14.56 (43.61)     3:58.83 (44.27)     4:32.72 (33.89)     5:06.20 (33.48)
 12 Brower, Kellyn      SR GOUCHER              5:10.02    5:08.45          5  
                  32.52     1:11.09 (38.57)     1:50.36 (39.27)     2:28.71 (38.35)
        3:13.74 (45.03)     3:58.78 (45.04)     4:34.17 (35.39)     5:08.45 (34.28)
 13 Castellano, Nicole  JR CUA                  5:07.47    5:09.83          4  
                  34.22     1:10.96 (36.74)     1:51.46 (40.50)     2:32.90 (41.44)
        3:15.50 (42.60)     3:59.97 (44.47)     4:35.51 (35.54)     5:09.83 (34.32)
 14 Slezak, Rebecca     FR USMMA                5:38.69    5:23.68          3  
                  33.59     1:14.81 (41.22)     1:55.51 (40.70)     2:35.53 (40.02)
        3:23.33 (47.80)     4:11.68 (48.35)     4:49.35 (37.67)     5:23.68 (34.33)
 15 Trozenski, Abby     SR CUA                  5:29.44    5:24.38          2  
                  32.33     1:12.33 (40.00)     1:53.86 (41.53)     2:34.77 (40.91)
        3:22.50 (47.73)     4:11.00 (48.50)     4:49.02 (38.02)     5:24.38 (35.36)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:34.03   2/12/2010 Christie Savard, Susquehanna               
        CONF: @ 4:33.52   12/3/2011 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
     NCAA-D3:   4:13.14   3/22/2012 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:36.69  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lessard, Kelsey           JR SUSQ                 4:36.52    4:40.97 q      
                  29.01     1:01.60 (32.59)     1:38.35 (36.75)     2:15.46 (37.11)
        2:54.68 (39.22)     3:34.81 (40.13)     4:09.00 (34.19)     4:40.97 (31.97)
  2 Maloney, Kaitlyn          SR SCRA                 5:03.26    4:46.49 q      
                  30.14     1:04.51 (34.37)     1:42.69 (38.18)     2:21.32 (38.63)
        3:02.16 (40.84)     3:43.54 (41.38)     4:15.57 (32.03)     4:46.49 (30.92)
  3 VanKirk, Lindsey          FR SUSQ                 4:54.86    4:50.99 q      
                  30.15     1:04.89 (34.74)     1:42.42 (37.53)     2:19.56 (37.14)
        3:01.95 (42.39)     3:45.03 (43.08)     4:18.72 (33.69)     4:50.99 (32.27)
  4 Craver, Nicole            SR GOUCHER              4:59.28    4:51.37 q      
                  29.45     1:06.83 (37.38)     1:43.54 (36.71)     2:21.32 (37.78)
        3:01.46 (40.14)     3:45.12 (43.66)     4:18.39 (33.27)     4:51.37 (32.98)
  5 Hess, Maggie              SR SUSQ                 5:06.37    4:54.78 q      
                  31.60     1:06.99 (35.39)     1:44.47 (37.48)     2:20.57 (36.10)
        3:02.51 (41.94)     3:45.32 (42.81)     4:21.19 (35.87)     4:54.78 (33.59)
  6 Caiati, Tricia            SO MARYWOOD             4:59.33    4:58.06 q      
                  32.13     1:09.04 (36.91)     1:47.06 (38.02)     2:25.65 (38.59)
        3:08.68 (43.03)     3:52.05 (43.37)     4:25.11 (33.06)     4:58.06 (32.95)
  7 Regopolous, Alexis        FR GOUCHER              5:09.14    4:58.35 q      
                  31.11     1:10.14 (39.03)     1:49.11 (38.97)     2:27.71 (38.60)
        3:10.94 (43.23)     3:53.95 (43.01)     4:26.22 (32.27)     4:58.35 (32.13)
  8 Krajewski, Brooke         FR CUA                  5:05.49    5:01.53 q      
                  30.86     1:06.67 (35.81)     1:45.42 (38.75)     2:23.90 (38.48)
        3:10.60 (46.70)     3:57.53 (46.93)     4:29.68 (32.15)     5:01.53 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carwell, Shanna           FR MARYWOOD             5:08.70   J5:01.53 q      
                  32.09     1:09.96 (37.87)     1:49.14 (39.18)     2:27.73 (38.59)
        3:10.94 (43.21)     3:54.56 (43.62)     4:28.86 (34.30)     5:01.53 (32.67)
 10 Linsky, Dana              SO SUSQ                 5:10.22    5:01.90 q      
                  32.79     1:11.68 (38.89)     1:49.54 (37.86)     2:26.36 (36.82)
        3:09.83 (43.47)     3:52.60 (42.77)     4:28.60 (36.00)     5:01.90 (33.30)
 11 Coffey, Caroline          SO CUA                  5:12.31    5:04.06 q      
                  30.34     1:05.39 (35.05)     1:43.21 (37.82)     2:21.34 (38.13)
        3:06.81 (45.47)     3:51.96 (45.15)     4:28.36 (36.40)     5:04.06 (35.70)
 12 Castellano, Nicole        JR CUA                  5:12.32    5:07.47 q      
                  33.21     1:11.06 (37.85)     1:51.06 (40.00)     2:32.49 (41.43)
        3:14.67 (42.18)     3:58.17 (43.50)     4:33.38 (35.21)     5:07.47 (34.09)
 13 Brower, Kellyn            SR GOUCHER              5:12.76    5:10.02 q      
                  32.65     1:11.12 (38.47)     1:50.16 (39.04)     2:28.20 (38.04)
        3:12.78 (44.58)     3:58.35 (45.57)     4:35.14 (36.79)     5:10.02 (34.88)
 14 Trozenski, Abby           SR CUA                  2:35.88    5:29.44 q      
                  33.12     1:13.43 (40.31)     1:56.04 (42.61)     2:37.78 (41.74)
        3:25.54 (47.76)     4:13.55 (48.01)     4:52.57 (39.02)     5:29.44 (36.87)
 15 Slezak, Rebecca           FR USMMA                2:43.97    5:38.69 q      
                  34.29     1:16.41 (42.12)     1:59.35 (42.94)     2:41.60 (42.25)
        3:30.93 (49.33)     4:20.69 (49.76)     5:00.48 (39.79)     5:38.69 (38.21)
 -- Pontecorvo, Dana          SR SUSQ                 5:07.16         X         
 -- Schmidt, Jessica          SO SCRA                 5:38.50         DQ        
                  32.41     1:11.49 (39.08)     1:51.87 (40.38)     2:33.14 (41.27)
        3:20.43 (47.29)     4:08.69 (48.26)     4:47.54 (38.85)          DQ (37.54)
 
Event 15S  Women 400 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
              4:13.77  D3A
              4:36.69  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Krajewski, Brooke         FR CUA                  5:01.53    5:01.12        
                  30.81     1:06.84 (36.03)     1:45.57 (38.73)     2:25.19 (39.62)
        3:10.05 (44.86)     3:54.68 (44.63)     4:27.66 (32.98)     5:01.12 (33.46)
  2 Carwell, Shanna           FR MARYWOOD             5:01.53    5:02.16        
                  31.52     1:08.93 (37.41)     1:48.10 (39.17)     2:26.90 (38.80)
        3:10.77 (43.87)     3:54.72 (43.95)     4:29.09 (34.37)     5:02.16 (33.07)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:04.56    2/8/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic                   
        CONF: @ 4:03.11   2/20/2009 John Fields, USMMA                         
     NCAA-D3:   3:49.25   3/20/2014 Alex Anderson, MARY WASHINGTON             
                3:50.57  D3A
                4:07.40  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saccaggi, Guido     SO CUA                  4:10.06    4:06.53 D3B     20  
                  25.92       56.40 (30.48)     1:27.49 (31.09)     1:58.05 (30.56)
        2:34.67 (36.62)     3:10.94 (36.27)     3:39.47 (28.53)     4:06.53 (27.06)
  2 Lawrence, Eric      SO SUSQ                 4:15.59    4:07.73         17  
                  26.45       56.65 (30.20)     1:28.39 (31.74)     1:59.81 (31.42)
        2:35.10 (35.29)     3:11.08 (35.98)     3:39.80 (28.72)     4:07.73 (27.93)
  3 Bajorek, Peter      FR CUA                  4:15.87    4:08.70         16  
                  26.01       55.80 (29.79)     1:27.75 (31.95)     1:59.62 (31.87)
        2:35.76 (36.14)     3:12.35 (36.59)     3:40.86 (28.51)     4:08.70 (27.84)
  4 Jepsen, Josh        SO USMMA                4:17.54    4:10.38         15  
                  25.83       55.34 (29.51)     1:28.77 (33.43)     2:02.62 (33.85)
        2:37.76 (35.14)     3:13.14 (35.38)     3:42.58 (29.44)     4:10.38 (27.80)
  5 Weaver, Jordan      FR USMMA                4:16.34    4:14.79         14  
                  26.52       56.35 (29.83)     1:28.75 (32.40)     2:01.68 (32.93)
        2:38.09 (36.41)     3:15.79 (37.70)     3:45.45 (29.66)     4:14.79 (29.34)
  6 Contreras, Chris    FR CUA                  4:16.92    4:20.65         13  
                  26.30       56.75 (30.45)     1:30.16 (33.41)     2:04.82 (34.66)
        2:41.22 (36.40)     3:18.89 (37.67)     3:49.91 (31.02)     4:20.65 (30.74)
  7 Gabbard, Ben        SR USMMA                4:17.85    4:25.26         12  
                  25.57       55.99 (30.42)     1:30.35 (34.36)     2:05.12 (34.77)
        2:42.72 (37.60)     3:22.31 (39.59)     3:53.67 (31.36)     4:25.26 (31.59)
 -- Richter, Colin      JR GOUCHER              4:15.65         DQ        
                  26.05       56.02 (29.97)     1:27.72 (31.70)     1:59.44 (31.72)
        2:35.00 (35.56)     3:11.43 (36.43)     3:41.40 (29.97)          DQ (29.42)
B - Final
  9 Kuikhoven, Case     JR USMMA                4:22.10    4:18.97          9  
                  26.82       57.34 (30.52)     1:29.37 (32.03)     2:01.15 (31.78)
        2:39.93 (38.78)     3:18.29 (38.36)     3:49.40 (31.11)     4:18.97 (29.57)
 10 Hammett, Tyler      SO CUA                  4:20.83    4:22.05          7  
                  26.98       57.38 (30.40)     1:31.03 (33.65)     2:05.18 (34.15)
        2:42.34 (37.16)     3:21.46 (39.12)     3:52.16 (30.70)     4:22.05 (29.89)
 11 McGuire, Luke       SR CUA                  4:22.61    4:23.54          6  
                  27.53       58.80 (31.27)     1:34.81 (36.01)     2:10.39 (35.58)
        2:45.80 (35.41)     3:22.61 (36.81)     3:53.40 (30.79)     4:23.54 (30.14)
 12 Warr, Dillon        JR SUSQ                 4:25.68    4:24.82          5  
                  27.52       58.67 (31.15)     1:33.82 (35.15)     2:08.46 (34.64)
        2:44.27 (35.81)     3:22.09 (37.82)     3:53.85 (31.76)     4:24.82 (30.97)
 13 Burnett, Kyle       JR SCRA                 4:27.63    4:26.74          4  
                  28.42     1:01.19 (32.77)     1:34.66 (33.47)     2:08.90 (34.24)
        2:48.56 (39.66)     3:28.20 (39.64)     3:57.01 (28.81)     4:26.74 (29.73)
 14 Shanahan, Brian     JR MARYWOOD             4:27.42    4:28.77          3  
                  28.69     1:02.61 (33.92)     1:35.53 (32.92)     2:07.90 (32.37)
        2:47.63 (39.73)     3:26.46 (38.83)     3:58.23 (31.77)     4:28.77 (30.54)
 15 Chang, Henry        FR SUSQ                 4:30.74    4:29.84          2  
                  27.24       58.40 (31.16)     1:32.83 (34.43)     2:07.07 (34.24)
        2:46.32 (39.25)     3:27.23 (40.91)     3:59.52 (32.29)     4:29.84 (30.32)
 16 Sanborn, Eddie      SO MARYWOOD             4:33.63    4:29.95          1  
                  28.28     1:00.82 (32.54)     1:36.84 (36.02)     2:11.58 (34.74)
        2:50.72 (39.14)     3:30.81 (40.09)     4:00.94 (30.13)     4:29.95 (29.01)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:04.56    2/8/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic                   
        CONF: @ 4:03.11   2/20/2009 John Fields, USMMA                         
     NCAA-D3:   3:49.25   3/20/2014 Alex Anderson, MARY WASHINGTON             
                3:50.57  D3A
                4:07.40  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saccaggi, Guido           SO CUA                  4:14.73    4:10.06 q      
                  26.07       56.13 (30.06)     1:27.26 (31.13)     1:58.52 (31.26)
        2:34.98 (36.46)     3:11.34 (36.36)     3:41.00 (29.66)     4:10.06 (29.06)
  2 Lawrence, Eric            SO SUSQ                 4:17.95    4:15.59 q      
                  27.97       59.57 (31.60)     1:32.28 (32.71)     2:04.13 (31.85)
        2:40.63 (36.50)     3:18.14 (37.51)     3:48.04 (29.90)     4:15.59 (27.55)
  3 Richter, Colin            JR GOUCHER              4:18.37    4:15.65 q      
                  26.23       57.37 (31.14)     1:29.67 (32.30)     2:02.63 (32.96)
        2:37.37 (34.74)     3:13.40 (36.03)     3:45.41 (32.01)     4:15.65 (30.24)
  4 Bajorek, Peter            FR CUA                  4:19.66    4:15.87 q      
                  26.41       56.37 (29.96)     1:29.53 (33.16)     2:02.92 (33.39)
        2:39.93 (37.01)     3:17.54 (37.61)     3:47.14 (29.60)     4:15.87 (28.73)
  5 Weaver, Jordan            FR USMMA                4:27.98    4:16.34 q      
                  27.41       58.14 (30.73)     1:31.78 (33.64)     2:04.71 (32.93)
        2:41.00 (36.29)     3:17.85 (36.85)     3:47.68 (29.83)     4:16.34 (28.66)
  6 Contreras, Chris          FR CUA                  4:28.78    4:16.92 q      
                  26.45       56.48 (30.03)     1:30.24 (33.76)     2:03.29 (33.05)
        2:39.70 (36.41)     3:17.05 (37.35)     3:47.43 (30.38)     4:16.92 (29.49)
  7 Jepsen, Josh              SO USMMA                4:34.35    4:17.54 q      
                  26.06       55.98 (29.92)     1:30.14 (34.16)     2:03.99 (33.85)
        2:39.89 (35.90)     3:16.07 (36.18)     3:47.25 (31.18)     4:17.54 (30.29)
  8 Gabbard, Ben              SR USMMA                2:08.29    4:17.85 q      
                  25.89       56.42 (30.53)     1:29.72 (33.30)     2:02.86 (33.14)
        2:40.39 (37.53)     3:18.04 (37.65)     3:49.08 (31.04)     4:17.85 (28.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hammett, Tyler            SO CUA                  4:47.73    4:20.83 q      
                  26.80       56.94 (30.14)     1:30.72 (33.78)     2:03.94 (33.22)
        2:41.25 (37.31)     3:20.32 (39.07)     3:51.02 (30.70)     4:20.83 (29.81)
 10 Kuikhoven, Case           JR USMMA                4:43.64    4:22.10 q      
                  27.04       57.94 (30.90)     1:30.03 (32.09)     2:02.52 (32.49)
        2:40.83 (38.31)     3:19.78 (38.95)     3:51.60 (31.82)     4:22.10 (30.50)
 11 McGuire, Luke             SR CUA                  2:07.10    4:22.61 q      
                  27.34       57.99 (30.65)     1:32.90 (34.91)     2:07.45 (34.55)
        2:42.12 (34.67)     3:18.23 (36.11)     3:50.44 (32.21)     4:22.61 (32.17)
 12 Warr, Dillon              JR SUSQ                 4:46.73    4:25.68 q      
                  27.39       58.73 (31.34)     1:33.89 (35.16)     2:08.66 (34.77)
        2:44.03 (35.37)     3:21.65 (37.62)     3:53.98 (32.33)     4:25.68 (31.70)
 13 Shanahan, Brian           JR MARYWOOD             4:39.69    4:27.42 q      
                  28.58     1:02.06 (33.48)     1:34.55 (32.49)     2:06.43 (31.88)
        2:45.75 (39.32)     3:24.92 (39.17)     3:56.43 (31.51)     4:27.42 (30.99)
 14 Burnett, Kyle             JR SCRA                 4:35.53    4:27.63 q      
                  28.41     1:01.25 (32.84)     1:35.62 (34.37)     2:10.42 (34.80)
        2:49.49 (39.07)     3:29.23 (39.74)     3:58.21 (28.98)     4:27.63 (29.42)
 15 Chang, Henry              FR SUSQ                 4:34.93    4:30.74 q      
                  27.25       57.97 (30.72)     1:32.64 (34.67)     2:07.04 (34.40)
        2:46.33 (39.29)     3:27.37 (41.04)     3:59.78 (32.41)     4:30.74 (30.96)
 16 Sanborn, Eddie            SO MARYWOOD             4:42.72    4:33.63 q      
                  28.78     1:01.45 (32.67)     1:37.40 (35.95)     2:12.21 (34.81)
        2:51.99 (39.78)     3:32.79 (40.80)     4:03.74 (30.95)     4:33.63 (29.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, Benjamin          FR SUSQ                 4:49.09    4:35.80        
                  28.23     1:01.27 (33.04)     1:35.04 (33.77)     2:10.25 (35.21)
        2:49.06 (38.81)     3:29.95 (40.89)     4:03.06 (33.11)     4:35.80 (32.74)
 18 DeMarco, Bobby            SO DREW                 4:53.85    4:36.07        
                  29.20     1:01.35 (32.15)     1:36.03 (34.68)     2:11.13 (35.10)
        2:51.18 (40.05)     3:31.95 (40.77)     4:05.05 (33.10)     4:36.07 (31.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alton, Shane              SR SCRA                 4:57.19    4:46.59        
                  28.72     1:01.49 (32.77)     1:38.49 (37.00)     2:14.95 (36.46)
        2:55.24 (40.29)     3:36.71 (41.47)     4:12.12 (35.41)     4:46.59 (34.47)
 20 Kremsner, Paul            JR MARYWOOD             4:55.86    4:48.78        
                  29.36     1:03.26 (33.90)     1:40.48 (37.22)     2:17.02 (36.54)
        2:57.52 (40.50)     3:38.88 (41.36)     4:14.07 (35.19)     4:48.78 (34.71)
 -- Rodgers, Alex             JR USMMA                2:10.13         X         
 -- Thompson, Keigan          JR USMMA                2:15.32         X         
 -- Twardy, Michael           FR SCRA                 5:07.44   X5:05.09        
                  30.57     1:08.47 (37.90)     1:47.19 (38.72)     2:25.37 (38.18)
        3:08.11 (42.74)     3:51.92 (43.81)   5:05.09 (1:13.17)                    
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, Scranton                  
        CONF: @ 57.18   2/10/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, Scranton                  
     NCAA-D3:   52.64   3/20/2013 Kirsten Nitz, WHEATON                        
                52.92  D3A
                57.31  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 White, Jacqueline   SR USMMA                  57.76      57.77         20  
                  27.18       57.77 (30.59)                                        
  2 Wasserman, Raquel   FR SCRA                   59.44      59.53         17  
                  27.28       59.53 (32.25)                                        
  3 Weingarten, Ashlee  SO SUSQ                   59.47      59.60         16  
                  27.95       59.60 (31.65)                                        
  4 Wisler, Julia       SR CUA                  1:00.50      59.92         15  
                  28.00       59.92 (31.92)                                        
  5 Jozefiak, Jessica   FR SUSQ                 1:00.60    1:00.49         14  
                  28.42     1:00.49 (32.07)                                        
  6 Wright, Shannon     FR CUA                  1:00.33    1:00.50         13  
                  28.27     1:00.50 (32.23)                                        
  7 Banks, Avanti       SR SUSQ                 1:00.06    1:00.88         12  
                  28.07     1:00.88 (32.81)                                        
  8 Babinski, Elizabet  SO SCRA                 1:01.17    1:01.04         11  
                  28.77     1:01.04 (32.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Toohey, Madeline    FR SUSQ                 1:01.32    1:01.55          9  
                  28.58     1:01.55 (32.97)                                        
 10 Richart, Lizzie     SO SUSQ                 1:01.39    1:01.61          7  
                  27.93     1:01.61 (33.68)                                        
 11 Swavely, Meghan     SR JUNIATA              1:03.45    1:02.36          6  
                  28.37     1:02.36 (33.99)                                        
 12 Cahn, Tzvia         JR JUNIATA              1:02.91    1:03.07          5  
                  29.22     1:03.07 (33.85)                                        
 13 Wei, Laurie         JR CUA                  1:02.65    1:03.08          4  
                  30.06     1:03.08 (33.02)                                        
 14 Rush, Meaghan       SO CUA                  1:03.92    1:03.32          3  
                  29.26     1:03.32 (34.06)                                        
 15 Cohen, Genevieve    JR SCRA                 1:03.66    1:03.98          2  
                  29.02     1:03.98 (34.96)                                        
 16 Coffey, Caroline    SO CUA                  1:03.77    1:04.45          1  
                  30.08     1:04.45 (34.37)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, Scranton                  
        CONF: @ 57.18   2/10/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, Scranton                  
     NCAA-D3:   52.64   3/20/2013 Kirsten Nitz, WHEATON                        
                52.92  D3A
                57.31  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Jacqueline         SR USMMA                1:00.89      57.76 q      
                  27.35       57.76 (30.41)                                        
  2 Wasserman, Raquel         FR SCRA                 1:00.61      59.44 q      
                  27.43       59.44 (32.01)                                        
  3 Weingarten, Ashlee        SO SUSQ                   58.82      59.47 q      
                  27.99       59.47 (31.48)                                        
  4 Banks, Avanti             SR SUSQ                 1:02.07    1:00.06 q      
                  27.60     1:00.06 (32.46)                                        
  5 Wright, Shannon           FR CUA                  1:04.36    1:00.33 q      
                  28.02     1:00.33 (32.31)                                        
  6 Wisler, Julia             SR CUA                  1:02.01    1:00.50 q      
                  28.08     1:00.50 (32.42)                                        
  7 Jozefiak, Jessica         FR SUSQ                 1:01.09    1:00.60 q      
                  28.64     1:00.60 (31.96)                                        
  8 Babinski, Elizabeth       SO SCRA                 1:05.44    1:01.17 q      
                  28.53     1:01.17 (32.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toohey, Madeline          FR SUSQ                 1:04.00    1:01.32 q      
                  28.31     1:01.32 (33.01)                                        
 10 Richart, Lizzie           SO SUSQ                 1:03.74    1:01.39 q      
                  27.81     1:01.39 (33.58)                                        
 11 Wei, Laurie               JR CUA                  1:04.19    1:02.65 q      
                  30.68     1:02.65 (31.97)                                        
 12 Cahn, Tzvia               JR JUNIATA              1:06.60    1:02.91 q      
                  29.17     1:02.91 (33.74)                                        
 13 Swavely, Meghan           SR JUNIATA              1:03.15    1:03.45 q      
                  28.89     1:03.45 (34.56)                                        
 14 Cohen, Genevieve          JR SCRA                 1:10.16    1:03.66 q      
                  29.42     1:03.66 (34.24)                                        
 15 Coffey, Caroline          SO CUA                  1:05.86    1:03.77 q      
                  30.03     1:03.77 (33.74)                                        
 16 Rush, Meaghan             SO CUA                  1:04.31    1:03.92 q      
                  29.63     1:03.92 (34.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sommers, Emma             SO SCRA                 1:04.27    1:03.98        
                  28.49     1:03.98 (35.49)                                        
 18 Peachey, Krista           FR JUNIATA              1:07.00    1:05.68        
                  30.06     1:05.68 (35.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quezada, Julissa          FR MARYWOOD             1:05.76    1:06.08        
                  29.10     1:06.08 (36.98)                                        
 20 Cadwallader, Kyanna       FR GOUCHER              1:06.11    1:06.32        
                  30.31     1:06.32 (36.01)                                        
 21 Peachey, Alyssa           FR JUNIATA              1:06.16    1:06.38        
                  30.19     1:06.38 (36.19)                                        
 22 Foltz, Ashley             FR MARYWOOD             1:10.39    1:06.68        
                  31.04     1:06.68 (35.64)                                        
 23 Patterson, Sydney         JR GOUCHER              1:11.52    1:07.34        
                  30.88     1:07.34 (36.46)                                        
 24 Smith, Hunter             SR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:08.20    1:07.77        
                  31.38     1:07.77 (36.39)                                        
 25 Potter, Maeve             FR SCRA                 1:10.46    1:07.88        
                  31.79     1:07.88 (36.09)                                        
 26 Zeigler, Kristin          JR DREW                 1:09.32    1:08.01        
                  31.23     1:08.01 (36.78)                                        
 27 Barlow, Valerie           SR MARYWOOD             1:10.08    1:08.41        
                  31.31     1:08.41 (37.10)                                        
 28 Kimball, Karlie           FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:16.77    1:12.24        
                  33.26     1:12.24 (38.98)                                        
 29 Ciszek, Katie             SR MARYWOOD             1:14.04    1:14.13        
                  32.22     1:14.13 (41.91)                                        
 30 Castro, Amber             SO JUNIATA              1:18.24    1:14.87        
                  32.72     1:14.87 (42.15)                                        
 31 Robbins, Amanda           SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:18.85    1:16.32        
                  35.77     1:16.32 (40.55)                                        
 32 Lynch, Nicole             FR GOUCHER              1:20.81    1:17.58        
                  33.23     1:17.58 (44.35)                                        
 33 Mendez, Vinelys           SO MARYWOOD             1:26.84    1:25.76        
                  36.78     1:25.76 (48.98)                                        
 -- Doherty, Julia            JR SUSQ                 1:07.58   X1:02.43        
                  28.88     1:02.43 (33.55)                                        
 -- Skroupa, Michelle         SR SUSQ                 1:05.04   X1:05.13        
                  29.96     1:05.13 (35.17)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 50.25   2/14/2015 Morgan Richter, Goucher                      
        CONF: @ 49.81   3/21/2012 Frank Vita, USMMA                            
     NCAA-D3:   47.34   3/21/2013 Wyatt Urellacker, MIT                        
                47.75  D3A
                49.98  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Morgan     JR GOUCHER                50.85      50.25#        20  
                  23.47       50.25 (26.78)                                        
  2 Kelsik, William     JR USMMA                  51.80      50.85         17  
                  23.88       50.85 (26.97)                                        
  3 Stewart, Jourdan    SO SUSQ                   52.16      51.83         16  
                  24.22       51.83 (27.61)                                        
  4 Rowan, Hunter       SR USMMA                  52.31      52.28         15  
                  24.23       52.28 (28.05)                                        
  5 Amodio, Logan       SO DREW                   53.43      52.61         14  
                  24.49       52.61 (28.12)                                        
  6 Jackson, Andrew     FR USMMA                  53.52      52.67         13  
                  23.94       52.67 (28.73)                                        
  7 Flint, Matt         SR SCRA                   53.69      53.43         12  
                  24.55       53.43 (28.88)                                        
  8 Wagner, Matt        JR CUA                    53.60      53.79         11  
                  24.84       53.79 (28.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Frazier, Duncan     JR SUSQ                   53.72      53.63          9  
                  25.20       53.63 (28.43)                                        
 10 Scholl, Bryon       SO MARYWOOD               53.79      53.94          7  
                  25.26       53.94 (28.68)                                        
 11 Mokhallalati, Basi  FR SUSQ                   54.53      54.21          5.5
                  25.23       54.21 (28.98)                                        
 11 McCord, Jerel       FR GOUCHER                54.20      54.21          5.5
                  25.54       54.21 (28.67)                                        
 13 Abbott, Jack        FR CUA                    55.23      54.61          4  
                  25.51       54.61 (29.10)                                        
 14 LeDonne, Christoph  SR CUA                    56.19      55.32          3  
                  25.79       55.32 (29.53)                                        
 15 Delp, Dalton        FR GOUCHER                56.42      55.60          2  
                  25.50       55.60 (30.10)                                        
 16 Davis, Sam          SR GOUCHER                56.49      55.66          1  
                  25.09       55.66 (30.57)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 50.25   2/14/2015 Morgan Richter, Goucher                      
        CONF: @ 49.81   3/21/2012 Frank Vita, USMMA                            
     NCAA-D3:   47.34   3/21/2013 Wyatt Urellacker, MIT                        
                47.75  D3A
                49.98  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richter, Morgan           JR GOUCHER                53.49      50.85 q      
                  23.72       50.85 (27.13)                                        
  2 Kelsik, William           JR USMMA                  53.49      51.80 q      
                  24.31       51.80 (27.49)                                        
  3 Stewart, Jourdan          SO SUSQ                   52.99      52.16 q      
                  24.62       52.16 (27.54)                                        
  4 Rowan, Hunter             SR USMMA                  53.58      52.31 q      
                  24.53       52.31 (27.78)                                        
  5 Amodio, Logan             SO DREW                   56.54      53.43 q      
                  25.37       53.43 (28.06)                                        
  6 Jackson, Andrew           FR USMMA                  54.02      53.52 q      
                  23.77       53.52 (29.75)                                        
  7 Wagner, Matt              JR CUA                    56.40      53.60 q      
                  24.81       53.60 (28.79)                                        
  8 Flint, Matt               SR SCRA                   55.71      53.69 q      
                  24.65       53.69 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frazier, Duncan           JR SUSQ                   54.21      53.72 q      
                  24.93       53.72 (28.79)                                        
 10 Scholl, Bryon             SO MARYWOOD               54.79      53.79 q      
                  24.78       53.79 (29.01)                                        
 11 McCord, Jerel             FR GOUCHER                55.86      54.20 q      
                  25.31       54.20 (28.89)                                        
 12 Mokhallalati, Basil       FR SUSQ                   57.16      54.53 q      
                  25.22       54.53 (29.31)                                        
 13 Abbott, Jack              FR CUA                    56.97      55.23 q      
                  25.60       55.23 (29.63)                                        
 14 LeDonne, Christopher      SR CUA                    58.74      56.19 q      
                  26.50       56.19 (29.69)                                        
 15 Delp, Dalton              FR GOUCHER                59.28      56.42 q      
                  25.54       56.42 (30.88)                                        
 16 Davis, Sam                SR GOUCHER                57.51      56.49 q      
                  25.77       56.49 (30.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shriner, Ben              SO GOUCHER                58.61      56.91        
                  26.64       56.91 (30.27)                                        
 18 Pigazzi, Sebastiano       FR DREW                   59.56      56.98        
                  26.66       56.98 (30.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hammett, Tyler            SO CUA                    58.76      57.13        
                  26.61       57.13 (30.52)                                        
 20 Howley, Chard             JR MARYWOOD               59.54      58.36        
                  26.37       58.36 (31.99)                                        
 21 Drennen, Kevin            SO MARYWOOD             1:01.19      58.70        
                  26.90       58.70 (31.80)                                        
 22 Freeman, Michael          FR MARYWOOD               59.90      59.16        
                  26.20       59.16 (32.96)                                        
 23 Swider, Kelly             SO SUSQ                 1:05.29    1:00.33        
                  28.22     1:00.33 (32.11)                                        
 24 Alton, Shane              SR SCRA                 1:01.14    1:00.65        
                  28.39     1:00.65 (32.26)                                        
 25 Andersen, Nik             SR DREW                 1:06.62    1:01.07        
                  29.74     1:01.07 (31.33)                                        
 26 Burlingame, Blake         FR MARYWOOD             1:04.53    1:01.09        
                  27.00     1:01.09 (34.09)                                        
 27 Stonecipher, Jake         SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:03.72    1:02.31        
                  28.82     1:02.31 (33.49)                                        
 28 Altschiller, Connell      FR GOUCHER              1:10.69    1:03.87        
                  29.97     1:03.87 (33.90)                                        
 -- Rodgers, Alex             JR USMMA                  56.18     X52.96        
                  24.50       52.96 (28.46)                                        
 -- Capozella, Josh           SO CUA                  1:00.38     X54.67        
                  25.55       54.67 (29.12)                                        
 -- Duval, Peter              SO CUA                  1:01.53     X56.84        
                  26.62       56.84 (30.22)                                        
 -- Ganley, Peter             FR SCRA                 1:00.27     X57.87        
                  26.78       57.87 (31.09)                                        
 -- Ceacatura, Andrew         SR CUA                  1:02.90     X59.04        
                  27.81       59.04 (31.23)                                        
 -- Holzberger, Alex          JR CUA                  1:00.82     X59.37        
                  27.49       59.37 (31.88)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:55.08   2/14/2015 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
        CONF: @ 1:55.08   2/14/2015 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                1:47.86  D3A
                1:53.25  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cole, Lexi          SR SUSQ                 1:57.37    1:55.08#        20  
                  27.36       56.52 (29.16)     1:25.59 (29.07)     1:55.08 (29.49)
  2 Amann, Madison      FR CUA                  1:57.25    1:57.20         17  
                  27.41       56.84 (29.43)     1:26.97 (30.13)     1:57.20 (30.23)
  3 Loughery, Christin  SO CUA                  2:00.37    1:59.16         16  
                  27.34       56.83 (29.49)     1:27.85 (31.02)     1:59.16 (31.31)
  4 Henderson, Carolin  SO SUSQ                 2:01.79    2:00.02         15  
                  28.28       58.57 (30.29)     1:29.36 (30.79)     2:00.02 (30.66)
  5 Jessup, Jordan      SO DREW                 2:01.75    2:00.76         14  
                  27.71       58.53 (30.82)     1:29.26 (30.73)     2:00.76 (31.50)
  6 Seaman, Kyle        SR SUSQ                 2:01.14    2:01.22         13  
                  27.52       57.87 (30.35)     1:29.19 (31.32)     2:01.22 (32.03)
  7 Sattler, Morgan     SO SUSQ                 2:03.41    2:02.43         12  
                  28.45       59.26 (30.81)     1:30.92 (31.66)     2:02.43 (31.51)
  8 Cobb, Virginia      FR MARYWOOD             2:02.88    2:02.66         11  
                  28.49       57.78 (29.29)     1:29.49 (31.71)     2:02.66 (33.17)
B - Final
  9 Connor, Megan       JR SCRA                 2:03.72    2:02.34          9  
                  28.54       59.19 (30.65)     1:31.01 (31.82)     2:02.34 (31.33)
 10 Engelhardt, Rachel  JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:03.86    2:02.96          7  
                  28.10       59.08 (30.98)     1:31.00 (31.92)     2:02.96 (31.96)
 11 Hainsworth, Ellie   FR JUNIATA              2:03.55    2:03.26          6  
                  28.69       59.71 (31.02)     1:31.56 (31.85)     2:03.26 (31.70)
 12 Hannifin, Elizabet  SO GOUCHER              2:05.65    2:03.59          5  
                  28.70     1:00.19 (31.49)     1:31.80 (31.61)     2:03.59 (31.79)
 13 Dawson, Kristen     FR CUA                  2:05.39    2:04.03          4  
                  28.83     1:00.34 (31.51)     1:32.35 (32.01)     2:04.03 (31.68)
 14 Don, Catherine      SO USMMA                2:05.69    2:06.51          3  
                  29.27     1:01.39 (32.12)     1:34.49 (33.10)     2:06.51 (32.02)
 15 Malia, Elizabeth    SO CUA                  2:06.20    2:06.53          2  
                  29.20     1:01.13 (31.93)     1:33.91 (32.78)     2:06.53 (32.62)
 16 Jordan, Kelly       JR SCRA                 2:06.57    2:09.29          1  
                  29.78     1:02.23 (32.45)     1:35.96 (33.73)     2:09.29 (33.33)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:55.08   2/14/2015 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
        CONF: @ 1:55.08   2/14/2015 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                1:47.86  D3A
                1:53.25  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amann, Madison            FR CUA                  2:00.28    1:57.25 q      
                  27.44       56.58 (29.14)     1:26.86 (30.28)     1:57.25 (30.39)
  2 Cole, Lexi                SR SUSQ                 1:57.99    1:57.37 q      
                  27.24       57.03 (29.79)     1:27.23 (30.20)     1:57.37 (30.14)
  3 Loughery, Christine       SO CUA                  2:01.02    2:00.37 q      
                  27.01       56.77 (29.76)     1:27.81 (31.04)     2:00.37 (32.56)
  4 Seaman, Kyle              SR SUSQ                 2:02.22    2:01.14 q      
                  27.57       57.96 (30.39)     1:29.56 (31.60)     2:01.14 (31.58)
  5 Jessup, Jordan            SO DREW                 2:04.60    2:01.75 q      
                  27.69       57.97 (30.28)     1:29.78 (31.81)     2:01.75 (31.97)
  6 Henderson, Caroline       SO SUSQ                 2:01.17    2:01.79 q      
                  28.17       58.71 (30.54)     1:30.18 (31.47)     2:01.79 (31.61)
  7 Cobb, Virginia            FR MARYWOOD             2:04.72    2:02.88 q      
                  28.72       59.43 (30.71)     1:30.91 (31.48)     2:02.88 (31.97)
  8 Sattler, Morgan           SO SUSQ                 2:04.58    2:03.41 q      
                  28.60       59.96 (31.36)     1:31.73 (31.77)     2:03.41 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hainsworth, Ellie         FR JUNIATA              2:08.30    2:03.55 q      
                  27.90       58.65 (30.75)     1:30.93 (32.28)     2:03.55 (32.62)
 10 Connor, Megan             JR SCRA                 2:03.43    2:03.72 q      
                  28.59       59.79 (31.20)     1:31.69 (31.90)     2:03.72 (32.03)
 11 Engelhardt, Rachel        JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:10.19    2:03.86 q      
                  28.51       59.46 (30.95)     1:31.45 (31.99)     2:03.86 (32.41)
 12 Dawson, Kristen           FR CUA                  2:08.37    2:05.39 q      
                  28.97     1:00.80 (31.83)     1:33.06 (32.26)     2:05.39 (32.33)
 13 Hannifin, Elizabeth       SO GOUCHER              2:06.03    2:05.65 q      
                  28.78       59.80 (31.02)     1:32.36 (32.56)     2:05.65 (33.29)
 14 Don, Catherine            SO USMMA                2:10.66    2:05.69 q      
                  29.22     1:01.51 (32.29)     1:34.28 (32.77)     2:05.69 (31.41)
 15 Malia, Elizabeth          SO CUA                  2:11.87    2:06.20 q      
                  29.02     1:01.03 (32.01)     1:33.83 (32.80)     2:06.20 (32.37)
 16 Jordan, Kelly             JR SCRA                 2:07.70    2:06.57 q      
                  29.23     1:00.84 (31.61)     1:33.49 (32.65)     2:06.57 (33.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cosgrove, Kimberly        SR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:06.21    2:07.18        
                  28.87     1:00.21 (31.34)     1:33.06 (32.85)     2:07.18 (34.12)
 18 Lewandowski, Jesse        SR SCRA                 2:13.61    2:07.26        
                  28.68     1:00.84 (32.16)     1:33.55 (32.71)     2:07.26 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lappin, Kelly             FR SCRA                 2:17.97   J2:07.26        
                  29.56     1:01.64 (32.08)     1:34.43 (32.79)     2:07.26 (32.83)
 20 Hakes, Payton             FR DREW                 2:13.83    2:07.36        
                  27.86       59.07 (31.21)     1:32.68 (33.61)     2:07.36 (34.68)
 21 Murphy, Julia             JR SCRA                 2:16.16    2:08.23        
                  29.00     1:01.40 (32.40)     1:34.43 (33.03)     2:08.23 (33.80)
 22 McCarthy, Allison         FR MARYWOOD             2:14.48    2:08.41        
                  29.48     1:01.96 (32.48)     1:35.14 (33.18)     2:08.41 (33.27)
 23 Anderson, Megan           FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:15.47    2:09.09        
                  29.63     1:02.44 (32.81)     1:36.09 (33.65)     2:09.09 (33.00)
 24 Zimmer, Kim               JR MARYWOOD             2:17.59    2:12.45        
                  31.15     1:05.19 (34.04)     1:39.39 (34.20)     2:12.45 (33.06)
 25 Pierce, Sara              JR CUA                  2:14.90    2:12.48        
                  29.61     1:03.13 (33.52)     1:38.11 (34.98)     2:12.48 (34.37)
 26 Deal, Helen               SR USMMA                2:18.84    2:13.10        
                  31.19     1:05.53 (34.34)     1:40.30 (34.77)     2:13.10 (32.80)
 27 Westlake, Erica           FR SCRA                 2:10.32    2:13.26        
                  29.46     1:02.54 (33.08)     1:37.63 (35.09)     2:13.26 (35.63)
 28 Angeline, Emily           FR JUNIATA              2:19.24    2:17.63        
                  31.28     1:05.68 (34.40)     1:41.66 (35.98)     2:17.63 (35.97)
 29 Alps, Sarah               SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:30.67    2:19.99        
                  31.61     1:06.81 (35.20)     1:43.68 (36.87)     2:19.99 (36.31)
 30 O'Brien, Sarah            JR DREW                 2:30.60    2:21.37        
                  31.81     1:07.62 (35.81)     1:45.20 (37.58)     2:21.37 (36.17)
 31 Templin, Molly            FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:26.30    2:25.77        
                  32.61     1:09.74 (37.13)     1:48.36 (38.62)     2:25.77 (37.41)
 32 Courtney, Alyson          SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:36.47    2:28.81        
                  33.42     1:11.20 (37.78)     1:50.54 (39.34)     2:28.81 (38.27)
 33 Carragine, Crystal        FR DREW                 2:36.39    2:30.70        
                  34.22     1:12.56 (38.34)     1:51.61 (39.05)     2:30.70 (39.09)
 34 Keith, Alli               FR DREW                 2:42.90    2:35.46        
                  36.03     1:15.50 (39.47)     1:56.22 (40.72)     2:35.46 (39.24)
 35 Syed, Parisa              SR GOUCHER              2:51.12    2:45.57        
                  37.64     1:19.64 (42.00)     2:02.95 (43.31)     2:45.57 (42.62)
 -- Cieri, Isabella           FR SUSQ                 2:08.10   X2:05.02        
                  29.18     1:00.65 (31.47)     1:33.31 (32.66)     2:05.02 (31.71)
 -- Jones, Elizabeth          SO SUSQ                 2:12.75   X2:10.21        
                  30.66     1:03.19 (32.53)     1:36.91 (33.72)     2:10.21 (33.30)
 -- Durbin, Andrea            SR CUA                  2:16.12   X2:11.71        
                  30.24     1:03.41 (33.17)     1:37.59 (34.18)     2:11.71 (34.12)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:40.21   2/14/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:36.98   3/21/2003 Marc Courtney-Brooks, KENYON               
                1:37.23  D3A
                1:41.04  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lambson, Nicholas   FR USMMA                1:45.64    1:43.74         20  
                  24.57       51.00 (26.43)     1:17.26 (26.26)     1:43.74 (26.48)
  2 Haney, Zack         SR MARYWOOD             1:45.20    1:44.68         17  
                  24.43       50.74 (26.31)     1:17.62 (26.88)     1:44.68 (27.06)
  3 Solace, Mark        SO CUA                  1:44.00    1:44.90         16  
                  24.90       51.61 (26.71)     1:18.42 (26.81)     1:44.90 (26.48)
  4 Miller, David       SO SUSQ                 1:44.75    1:44.94         15  
                  25.05       51.90 (26.85)     1:18.67 (26.77)     1:44.94 (26.27)
  5 Crumrine, Bill      SO SUSQ                 1:45.63    1:45.54         14  
                  24.86       51.61 (26.75)     1:18.64 (27.03)     1:45.54 (26.90)
  6 Sweetman, Kevin     SO USMMA                1:46.41    1:46.83         13  
                  24.73       51.36 (26.63)     1:18.79 (27.43)     1:46.83 (28.04)
  7 Beabout, Jason      JR MARYWOOD             1:47.30    1:47.00         12  
                  25.37       52.26 (26.89)     1:19.43 (27.17)     1:47.00 (27.57)
  8 Finnegan, Matthew   SO SCRA                 1:47.52    1:49.19         11  
                  24.59       52.10 (27.51)     1:20.61 (28.51)     1:49.19 (28.58)
B - Final
  9 Haas, Nick          SO CUA                  1:48.38    1:47.59          9  
                  24.89       52.15 (27.26)     1:19.98 (27.83)     1:47.59 (27.61)
 10 McMullen, Patrick   JR CUA                  1:48.37    1:47.83          7  
                  24.84       51.80 (26.96)     1:19.78 (27.98)     1:47.83 (28.05)
 11 Jones, Patrick      FR CUA                  1:48.07    1:47.89          6  
                  25.62       52.59 (26.97)     1:20.11 (27.52)     1:47.89 (27.78)
 12 Conway, Christophe  SR SCRA                 1:48.51    1:48.69          5  
                  25.04       52.41 (27.37)     1:20.54 (28.13)     1:48.69 (28.15)
 13 Patrick, Tyler      SR SUSQ                 1:48.68    1:48.78          4  
                  25.63       53.46 (27.83)     1:21.13 (27.67)     1:48.78 (27.65)
 14 Holmes, Ryan        SR SCRA                 1:48.53    1:49.08          3  
                  24.99       52.59 (27.60)     1:21.20 (28.61)     1:49.08 (27.88)
 15 Tenner, Alexander   FR CUA                  1:48.46    1:49.17          2  
                  25.24       52.64 (27.40)     1:20.25 (27.61)     1:49.17 (28.92)
 16 Westlake, Edward    JR SCRA                 1:48.74    1:50.09          1  
                  25.02       52.96 (27.94)     1:20.91 (27.95)     1:50.09 (29.18)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:40.21   2/14/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:36.98   3/21/2003 Marc Courtney-Brooks, KENYON               
                1:37.23  D3A
                1:41.04  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solace, Mark              SO CUA                  1:51.17    1:44.00 q      
                  24.65       51.12 (26.47)     1:17.51 (26.39)     1:44.00 (26.49)
  2 Miller, David             SO SUSQ                 1:48.12    1:44.75 q      
                  24.66       51.32 (26.66)     1:18.25 (26.93)     1:44.75 (26.50)
  3 Haney, Zack               SR MARYWOOD             1:47.83    1:45.20 q      
                  24.67       50.95 (26.28)     1:17.95 (27.00)     1:45.20 (27.25)
  4 Crumrine, Bill            SO SUSQ                 1:47.16    1:45.63 q      
                  24.34       50.85 (26.51)     1:18.02 (27.17)     1:45.63 (27.61)
  5 Lambson, Nicholas         FR USMMA                1:47.45    1:45.64 q      
                  24.01       50.68 (26.67)     1:18.02 (27.34)     1:45.64 (27.62)
  6 Sweetman, Kevin           SO USMMA                1:55.89    1:46.41 q      
                  25.37       51.56 (26.19)     1:18.89 (27.33)     1:46.41 (27.52)
  7 Beabout, Jason            JR MARYWOOD             1:49.79    1:47.30 q      
                  25.03       51.49 (26.46)     1:18.71 (27.22)     1:47.30 (28.59)
  8 Finnegan, Matthew         SO SCRA                 1:53.24    1:47.52 q      
                  24.30       51.23 (26.93)     1:19.07 (27.84)     1:47.52 (28.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Patrick            FR CUA                  1:55.39    1:48.07 q      
                  25.34       52.45 (27.11)     1:19.86 (27.41)     1:48.07 (28.21)
 10 McMullen, Patrick         JR CUA                  1:52.60    1:48.37 q      
                  24.57       51.52 (26.95)     1:19.73 (28.21)     1:48.37 (28.64)
 11 Haas, Nick                SO CUA                  1:48.93    1:48.38 q      
                  24.12       50.69 (26.57)     1:19.08 (28.39)     1:48.38 (29.30)
 12 Tenner, Alexander         FR CUA                  1:56.64    1:48.46 q      
                  24.94       52.04 (27.10)     1:19.67 (27.63)     1:48.46 (28.79)
 13 Conway, Christopher       SR SCRA                 1:54.46    1:48.51 q      
                  24.04       50.41 (26.37)     1:18.57 (28.16)     1:48.51 (29.94)
 14 Holmes, Ryan              SR SCRA                 1:53.35    1:48.53 q      
                  24.82       51.69 (26.87)     1:20.12 (28.43)     1:48.53 (28.41)
 15 Patrick, Tyler            SR SUSQ                 1:52.52    1:48.68 q      
                  25.05       52.55 (27.50)     1:20.52 (27.97)     1:48.68 (28.16)
 16 Westlake, Edward          JR SCRA                 1:52.95    1:48.74 q      
                  23.83       50.08 (26.25)     1:18.41 (28.33)     1:48.74 (30.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buderwitz, Joe            SO MARYWOOD             1:53.36    1:48.85        
                  25.20       52.19 (26.99)     1:20.28 (28.09)     1:48.85 (28.57)
 18 Boyer, DJ                 FR MARYWOOD             1:52.37    1:48.90        
                  24.16       51.37 (27.21)     1:20.10 (28.73)     1:48.90 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilkinson, Pat            SR SCRA                 1:53.95    1:49.99        
                  25.20       52.47 (27.27)     1:20.88 (28.41)     1:49.99 (29.11)
 20 Foery, David              FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:53.54    1:50.51        
                  24.33       51.44 (27.11)     1:20.69 (29.25)     1:50.51 (29.82)
 21 Capria, Frank             SR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:59.36    1:52.25        
                  24.71       52.82 (28.11)     1:22.07 (29.25)     1:52.25 (30.18)
 22 Martino, Alex             SR MARYWOOD             1:54.79    1:52.26        
                  25.15       53.04 (27.89)     1:22.40 (29.36)     1:52.26 (29.86)
 23 Cabulong, Fred            FR CUA                  2:03.26    1:53.96        
                  24.86       53.00 (28.14)     1:23.30 (30.30)     1:53.96 (30.66)
 24 Furst, Ian                FR GOUCHER              2:00.26    1:54.11        
                  25.79       54.39 (28.60)     1:24.74 (30.35)     1:54.11 (29.37)
 25 Smoliga, Mike             JR DREW                 2:03.38    1:58.62        
                  26.84       57.37 (30.53)     1:28.60 (31.23)     1:58.62 (30.02)
 26 Malone, Neil              FR DREW                 2:15.65    2:07.85        
                  28.91     1:01.29 (32.38)     1:34.76 (33.47)     2:07.85 (33.09)
 27 Tighe, Louis              FR DREW                 2:09.58    2:09.23        
                  30.22     1:03.29 (33.07)     1:37.32 (34.03)     2:09.23 (31.91)
 28 Land, Conner              JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:18.66    2:10.96        
                  29.37     1:02.47 (33.10)     1:37.26 (34.79)     2:10.96 (33.70)
 29 Jeffries, Justin          JR GOUCHER              2:14.52    2:11.59        
                  28.43     1:01.45 (33.02)     1:36.32 (34.87)     2:11.59 (35.27)
 30 Koehlmoos, Michael        FR GOUCHER              2:16.96    2:11.98        
                  28.98     1:01.81 (32.83)     1:36.84 (35.03)     2:11.98 (35.14)
 31 Fry, Mitch                FR DREW                 2:26.31    2:22.06        
                  32.36     1:08.74 (36.38)     1:46.03 (37.29)     2:22.06 (36.03)
 -- Powers, Ryan              FR CUA                  1:56.78   X1:53.58        
                  25.42       53.05 (27.63)     1:22.52 (29.47)     1:53.58 (31.06)
 -- Avallone, Tommy           SO CUA                  1:59.32   X1:53.90        
                  25.78       53.62 (27.84)     1:22.77 (29.15)     1:53.90 (31.13)
 -- Cutter, Josh              SR CUA                  1:59.07   X1:55.35        
                  26.18       55.14 (28.96)     1:25.29 (30.15)     1:55.35 (30.06)
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc           JR USMMA                2:02.78   X1:55.48        
                  25.53       54.17 (28.64)     1:24.40 (30.23)     1:55.48 (31.08)
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Eric      JR CUA                  2:09.78   X2:01.56        
                  27.02       57.92 (30.90)     1:29.73 (31.81)     2:01.56 (31.83)
 -- Dentry, Douglas           FR USMMA                2:05.26   X2:01.91        
                  26.73       57.06 (30.33)     1:29.90 (32.84)     2:01.91 (32.01)
 -- Miller, Duncan            FR GOUCHER              2:14.69        DFS        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.95   2/14/2015 Basira Knight, CUA                         
        CONF: @ 1:04.95   2/14/2015 Basira Knight, CUA                         
     NCAA-D3:   1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                1:01.80  D3A
                1:05.49  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Basira      FR CUA                  1:05.28    1:04.95#D3B     20  
                  30.60     1:04.95 (34.35)                                        
  2 Butkus, Joann       FR SUSQ                 1:06.76    1:06.44         17  
                  31.21     1:06.44 (35.23)                                        
  3 Bornman, Alex       SR SUSQ                 1:08.46    1:07.51         16  
                  31.76     1:07.51 (35.75)                                        
  4 Boyson, Emily       SR USMMA                1:07.62    1:07.61         15  
                  32.06     1:07.61 (35.55)                                        
  5 Agnello, Paige      SR SCRA                 1:07.52    1:07.77         14  
                  31.65     1:07.77 (36.12)                                        
  6 Walsh, Alexis       SR SCRA                 1:08.72    1:09.14         13  
                  32.89     1:09.14 (36.25)                                        
  7 Green, Jolyn        SO USMMA                1:09.20    1:09.20         12  
                  32.30     1:09.20 (36.90)                                        
  8 Long, Amanda        SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:09.15    1:10.00         11  
                  32.93     1:10.00 (37.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wagner, Paige       SO SUSQ                 1:09.54    1:08.92          9  
                  32.81     1:08.92 (36.11)                                        
 10 Pearce, Lindsay     SO DREW                 1:11.41    1:10.96          7  
                  33.06     1:10.96 (37.90)                                        
 11 Petersen, Kim       JR MARYWOOD             1:11.02    1:11.06          6  
                  33.11     1:11.06 (37.95)                                        
 12 Melnik, Sarah       SR SCRA                 1:13.87    1:12.00          5  
                  33.94     1:12.00 (38.06)                                        
 13 Moorehead, Hailey   JR MARYWOOD             1:13.32    1:12.15          4  
                  33.81     1:12.15 (38.34)                                        
 14 Schneider, Dru      FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:12.44    1:12.19          3  
                  33.16     1:12.19 (39.03)                                        
 15 Demet, Nina         SO USMMA                1:13.89    1:13.19          2  
                  34.22     1:13.19 (38.97)                                        
 16 McCann, Caitlin     JR JUNIATA              1:13.76    1:15.29          1  
                  36.14     1:15.29 (39.15)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.95   2/14/2015 Basira Knight, CUA                         
        CONF: @ 1:04.95   2/14/2015 Basira Knight, CUA                         
     NCAA-D3:   1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                1:01.80  D3A
                1:05.49  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Basira            FR CUA                  1:07.36    1:05.28 qD3B   
                  31.00     1:05.28 (34.28)                                        
  2 Butkus, Joann             FR SUSQ                 1:08.03    1:06.76 q      
                  31.51     1:06.76 (35.25)                                        
  3 Agnello, Paige            SR SCRA                 1:09.52    1:07.52 q      
                  31.75     1:07.52 (35.77)                                        
  4 Boyson, Emily             SR USMMA                1:10.29    1:07.62 q      
                  32.07     1:07.62 (35.55)                                        
  5 Bornman, Alex             SR SUSQ                 1:09.47    1:08.46 q      
                  32.37     1:08.46 (36.09)                                        
  6 Walsh, Alexis             SR SCRA                 1:13.75    1:08.72 q      
                  32.75     1:08.72 (35.97)                                        
  7 Long, Amanda              SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:12.25    1:09.15 q      
                  32.25     1:09.15 (36.90)                                        
  8 Green, Jolyn              SO USMMA                1:10.77    1:09.20 q      
                  32.20     1:09.20 (37.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagner, Paige             SO SUSQ                 1:12.37    1:09.54 q      
                  33.75     1:09.54 (35.79)                                        
 10 Petersen, Kim             JR MARYWOOD             1:11.95    1:11.02 q      
                  32.89     1:11.02 (38.13)                                        
 11 Pearce, Lindsay           SO DREW                 1:12.33    1:11.41 q      
                  33.50     1:11.41 (37.91)                                        
 12 Schneider, Dru            FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:15.47    1:12.44 q      
                  33.33     1:12.44 (39.11)                                        
 13 Moorehead, Hailey         JR MARYWOOD             1:13.91    1:13.32 q      
                  33.64     1:13.32 (39.68)                                        
 14 McCann, Caitlin           JR JUNIATA              1:15.62    1:13.76 q      
                  34.88     1:13.76 (38.88)                                        
 15 Melnik, Sarah             SR SCRA                 1:14.03    1:13.87 q      
                  35.17     1:13.87 (38.70)                                        
 16 Demet, Nina               SO USMMA                1:16.48    1:13.89 q      
                  34.52     1:13.89 (39.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rose, Elizabeth           JR USMMA                1:17.51    1:13.97        
                  34.05     1:13.97 (39.92)                                        
 18 Cadwallader, Kyanna       FR GOUCHER              1:16.91    1:14.51        
                  35.00     1:14.51 (39.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dannessa, Susanne         SR USMMA                1:21.21    1:14.85        
                  34.99     1:14.85 (39.86)                                        
 20 Parisi, Mariselle         SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:18.71    1:15.72        
                  35.54     1:15.72 (40.18)                                        
 21 Nicolas, Abby             JR MARYWOOD             1:26.55    1:27.64        
                  40.43     1:27.64 (47.21)                                        
 -- Caruso, Natalie           SO SCRA                 1:21.08   X1:19.91        
                  37.76     1:19.91 (42.15)                                        
 -- DiMarinis, Brooke         FR SCRA                 1:19.76         DQ        
                  36.89          DQ (41.55)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
        CONF: @ 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3:   53.61   12/6/2013 Damon Rosenburg, DENISON                     
                54.46  D3A
                57.81  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hewitt, Stone       SO USMMA                  56.85      56.61 D3B     20  
                  26.67       56.61 (29.94)                                        
  2 Butt, Austin        SO USMMA                  57.64      57.63 D3B     17  
                  27.06       57.63 (30.57)                                        
  3 Sasse, Snarl        SO USMMA                  57.41      58.23         16  
                  27.27       58.23 (30.96)                                        
  4 Csakai, Danny       JR SUSQ                   58.39      58.28         15  
                  26.96       58.28 (31.32)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Colin   FR SCRA                   59.14      58.75         14  
                  27.38       58.75 (31.37)                                        
  6 Blaser, Patrick     FR SCRA                   59.62      59.41         13  
                  28.14       59.41 (31.27)                                        
  7 Nelson, Cody        JR GOUCHER                59.56      59.79         12  
                  28.21       59.79 (31.58)                                        
  8 Ambrose, Michael    SR SCRA                   58.66    1:00.20         11  
                  27.83     1:00.20 (32.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Calhoun, Sam        SO SUSQ                 1:00.07      59.38          9  
                  27.90       59.38 (31.48)                                        
 10 McGuire, Luke       SR CUA                  1:00.53    1:00.91          7  
                  28.46     1:00.91 (32.45)                                        
 11 Zagaja, Robert      SO USMMA                1:01.40    1:00.97          6  
                  28.57     1:00.97 (32.40)                                        
 12 Terselic, John      SO USMMA                1:01.18    1:01.01          5  
                  28.71     1:01.01 (32.30)                                        
 13 Granelli, Luke      SR CUA                  1:00.60    1:01.35          4  
                  28.49     1:01.35 (32.86)                                        
 14 Koehler, Kieran     SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:02.13    1:02.13          3  
                  28.62     1:02.13 (33.51)                                        
 15 Cha, Brian          SR GOUCHER              1:03.16    1:02.87          2  
                  28.61     1:02.87 (34.26)                                        
 16 Warr, Dillon        JR SUSQ                 1:03.57    1:03.55          1  
                  29.83     1:03.55 (33.72)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
        CONF: @ 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3:   53.61   12/6/2013 Damon Rosenburg, DENISON                     
                54.46  D3A
                57.81  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hewitt, Stone             SO USMMA                1:00.60      56.85 qD3B   
                  26.40       56.85 (30.45)                                        
  2 Sasse, Snarl              SO USMMA                  59.17      57.41 qD3B   
                  27.27       57.41 (30.14)                                        
  3 Butt, Austin              SO USMMA                1:01.53      57.64 qD3B   
                  27.20       57.64 (30.44)                                        
  4 Csakai, Danny             JR SUSQ                   59.76      58.39 q      
                  27.34       58.39 (31.05)                                        
  5 Ambrose, Michael          SR SCRA                 1:00.14      58.66 q      
                  27.09       58.66 (31.57)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Colin         FR SCRA                 1:02.38      59.14 q      
                  27.83       59.14 (31.31)                                        
  7 Nelson, Cody              JR GOUCHER              1:01.63      59.56 q      
                  28.50       59.56 (31.06)                                        
  8 Blaser, Patrick           FR SCRA                 1:03.53      59.62 q      
                  28.30       59.62 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calhoun, Sam              SO SUSQ                 1:01.47    1:00.07 q      
                  28.49     1:00.07 (31.58)                                        
 10 McGuire, Luke             SR CUA                  1:04.28    1:00.53 q      
                  28.50     1:00.53 (32.03)                                        
 11 Granelli, Luke            SR CUA                  1:01.82    1:00.60 q      
                  28.35     1:00.60 (32.25)                                        
 12 Terselic, John            SO USMMA                1:02.89    1:01.18 q      
                  28.71     1:01.18 (32.47)                                        
 13 Zagaja, Robert            SO USMMA                1:03.96    1:01.40 q      
                  28.65     1:01.40 (32.75)                                        
 14 Koehler, Kieran           SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:06.33    1:02.13 q      
                  28.63     1:02.13 (33.50)                                        
 15 Cha, Brian                SR GOUCHER              1:02.89    1:03.16 q      
                  28.99     1:03.16 (34.17)                                        
 16 Warr, Dillon              JR SUSQ                 1:06.90    1:03.57 q      
                  29.61     1:03.57 (33.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Irizarry, Justin          SO SCRA                 1:08.26    1:04.09        
                  30.62     1:04.09 (33.47)                                        
 18 Mari, Peter               SO DREW                 1:07.84   J1:04.09        
                  29.93     1:04.09 (34.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Romines, Evan             SO MARYWOOD             1:07.58    1:05.30        
                  30.49     1:05.30 (34.81)                                        
 20 Leab, Clayton             FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:09.54    1:05.66        
                  31.43     1:05.66 (34.23)                                        
 21 Kremsner, Paul            JR MARYWOOD             1:09.89    1:06.52        
                  31.13     1:06.52 (35.39)                                        
 22 Malafronte, Christopher   SO SCRA                 1:07.06    1:06.91        
                  31.79     1:06.91 (35.12)                                        
 23 Jennings, Daniel          JR SCRA                 1:10.25    1:06.92        
                  31.17     1:06.92 (35.75)                                        
 24 Altschiller, Connell      FR GOUCHER              1:16.56    1:11.38        
                  34.73     1:11.38 (36.65)                                        
 25 He, Xumai                 FR DREW                 1:16.35    1:15.39        
                  35.52     1:15.39 (39.87)                                        
 26 Weber, Ethan              SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:21.21    1:17.40        
                  36.47     1:17.40 (40.93)                                        
 -- Hardig, Jacob             SR USMMA                1:04.79   X1:02.46        
                  28.62     1:02.46 (33.84)                                        
 -- Thompson, Keigan          JR USMMA                1:05.81   X1:02.98        
                  29.38     1:02.98 (33.60)                                        
 -- Vita, Al                  SR USMMA                1:07.80   X1:06.62        
                  31.48     1:06.62 (35.14)                                        
 
Event 22S  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                54.46  D3A
                57.81  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Irizarry, Justin          SO SCRA                 1:04.09    1:03.04        
                  30.14     1:03.04 (32.90)                                        
  2 Mari, Peter               SO DREW                 1:04.09    1:03.91        
                  30.10     1:03.91 (33.81)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 58.86   2/14/2015 Erin McElwee, SUSQ                           
        CONF: @ 58.86   2/14/2015 Erin McElwee, SUSQ                           
     NCAA-D3:   53.46   3/22/2013 Celia Oberholzer, KENYON                     
                54.36  D3A
                57.59  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McElwee, Erin       SO SUSQ                   59.09      58.86#        20  
                  28.63       58.86 (30.23)                                        
  2 Chain, Rachel       FR CUA                  1:00.14      59.22         17  
                  28.92       59.22 (30.30)                                        
  3 Bruxelles, Annie    SR SUSQ                 1:00.11    1:00.29         16  
                  29.09     1:00.29 (31.20)                                        
  4 Amann, Madison      FR CUA                  1:00.38    1:00.31         15  
                  29.62     1:00.31 (30.69)                                        
  5 Grove, Elizabeth    FR USMMA                1:00.30    1:00.42         14  
                  29.73     1:00.42 (30.69)                                        
  6 Banks, Avanti       SR SUSQ                 1:00.57    1:01.14         13  
                  29.56     1:01.14 (31.58)                                        
  7 Digiacinto, Nicole  SR CUA                  1:03.75    1:02.61         12  
                  29.93     1:02.61 (32.68)                                        
  8 Anlas, Cate            MARYWOOD             1:03.97    1:03.55         11  
                  30.29     1:03.55 (33.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hall, Erin          SO CUA                  1:04.89    1:04.33          9  
                  30.95     1:04.33 (33.38)                                        
 10 Richart, Lizzie     SO SUSQ                 1:05.81    1:04.47          7  
                  30.41     1:04.47 (34.06)                                        
 11 Velott, Kayleigh    JR MARYWOOD             1:05.09    1:04.76          6  
                  31.29     1:04.76 (33.47)                                        
 12 Cohen, Genevieve    JR SCRA                 1:04.68    1:05.41          5  
                  31.77     1:05.41 (33.64)                                        
 13 Lisk, Bonnie        JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:05.80    1:05.83          4  
                  31.94     1:05.83 (33.89)                                        
 14 Potter, Maeve       FR SCRA                 1:06.78    1:07.04          3  
                  32.42     1:07.04 (34.62)                                        
 15 Kieffer, Rachel     FR GOUCHER              1:08.30    1:07.90          2  
                  32.56     1:07.90 (35.34)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 58.86   2/14/2015 Erin McElwee, SUSQ                           
        CONF: @ 58.86   2/14/2015 Erin McElwee, SUSQ                           
     NCAA-D3:   53.46   3/22/2013 Celia Oberholzer, KENYON                     
                54.36  D3A
                57.59  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McElwee, Erin             SO SUSQ                 1:00.41      59.09 q      
                  28.89       59.09 (30.20)                                        
  2 Bruxelles, Annie          SR SUSQ                 1:00.78    1:00.11 q      
                  29.30     1:00.11 (30.81)                                        
  3 Chain, Rachel             FR CUA                  1:00.95    1:00.14 q      
                  28.93     1:00.14 (31.21)                                        
  4 Grove, Elizabeth          FR USMMA                1:02.60    1:00.30 q      
                  29.83     1:00.30 (30.47)                                        
  5 Amann, Madison            FR CUA                  1:01.08    1:00.38 q      
                  29.51     1:00.38 (30.87)                                        
  6 Banks, Avanti             SR SUSQ                 1:03.81    1:00.57 q      
                  29.15     1:00.57 (31.42)                                        
  7 Digiacinto, Nicole        SR CUA                  1:06.03    1:03.75 q      
                  30.71     1:03.75 (33.04)                                        
  8 Anlas, Cate                  MARYWOOD             1:05.03    1:03.97 q      
                  30.40     1:03.97 (33.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cohen, Genevieve          JR SCRA                 1:08.53    1:04.68 q      
                  31.22     1:04.68 (33.46)                                        
 10 Hall, Erin                SO CUA                  1:06.50    1:04.89 q      
                  31.37     1:04.89 (33.52)                                        
 11 Velott, Kayleigh          JR MARYWOOD             1:07.01    1:05.09 q      
                  31.68     1:05.09 (33.41)                                        
 12 Lisk, Bonnie              JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:07.89    1:05.80 q      
                  31.66     1:05.80 (34.14)                                        
 13 Richart, Lizzie           SO SUSQ                 1:07.37    1:05.81 q      
                  31.69     1:05.81 (34.12)                                        
 14 Potter, Maeve             FR SCRA                 1:08.83    1:06.78 q      
 15 Shumway, Hannah           FR JUNIATA              1:09.90    1:07.49 q      
                  32.74     1:07.49 (34.75)                                        
 16 Kieffer, Rachel           FR GOUCHER              1:12.77    1:08.30 q      
                  33.13     1:08.30 (35.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kimball, Karlie           FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:12.25    1:08.34        
                  33.60     1:08.34 (34.74)                                        
 18 Anderson, Megan           FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:10.40    1:08.80        
                  33.30     1:08.80 (35.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lynch, Nicole             FR GOUCHER              1:14.07    1:12.09        
                  34.09     1:12.09 (38.00)                                        
 20 Little, Jamielynn         JR MARYWOOD             1:15.37    1:13.76        
                  35.35     1:13.76 (38.41)                                        
 21 Robbins, Amanda           SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:18.14    1:18.24        
                  38.86     1:18.24 (39.38)                                        
 22 Rivera, Ivelisse          FR GOUCHER              1:34.56    1:22.40        
                  40.63     1:22.40 (41.77)                                        
 23 Hodgkinson, Isabelle      FR USMMA                1:38.62    1:29.31        
                  39.99     1:29.31 (49.32)                                        
 -- Skroupa, Michelle         SR SUSQ                 1:08.33   X1:08.00        
                  33.24     1:08.00 (34.76)                                        
 -- Currie, Michaella         FR SUSQ                 1:12.00   X1:15.42        
                  36.10     1:15.42 (39.32)                                        
 -- Kostrzewski, Annie Rose   JR CUA                  1:17.02   X1:16.51        
                  37.35     1:16.51 (39.16)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.69   2/14/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 48.69   2/14/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3:   47.56   3/18/2012 Robert Barry, DENISON                        
                48.00  D3A
                51.34  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     SR USMMA                  53.14      48.69#D3B     20  
                  23.94       48.69 (24.75)                                        
  2 Owens, Grant        JR SCRA                   53.35      53.32         17  
                  25.53       53.32 (27.79)                                        
  3 Vannucci, Joseph    FR SCRA                   54.08      53.79         16  
                  26.38       53.79 (27.41)                                        
  4 Roberts, Blair      JR USMMA                  54.07      53.97         15  
                  26.03       53.97 (27.94)                                        
  5 Olson, Jack         SO SUSQ                   54.98      54.13         14  
                  25.83       54.13 (28.30)                                        
  6 Adams, Dan          JR MARYWOOD               54.69      54.17         13  
                  26.38       54.17 (27.79)                                        
  7 Rowan, Hunter       SR USMMA                  54.98      54.53         12  
                  26.32       54.53 (28.21)                                        
  8 Mokhallalati, Basi  FR SUSQ                   54.88      55.48         11  
                  26.59       55.48 (28.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hennig, Nicholas    JR SCRA                   55.36      54.64          9  
                  26.60       54.64 (28.04)                                        
 10 Morgan, Benjamin    FR SUSQ                   57.13      56.13          7  
                  27.17       56.13 (28.96)                                        
 11 Parker, Josh        FR CUA                    56.11      57.04          6  
                  26.94       57.04 (30.10)                                        
 12 Kraycer, Paul       SO MARYWOOD               57.45      57.12          5  
                  26.98       57.12 (30.14)                                        
 13 Shanahan, Brian     JR MARYWOOD               56.74      57.79          4  
                  28.62       57.79 (29.17)                                        
 14 Tribbett, Patrick   JR GOUCHER                59.16      58.65          3  
                  28.31       58.65 (30.34)                                        
 15 Howley, Chard       JR MARYWOOD               58.83      58.80          2  
                  28.34       58.80 (30.46)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Connor    JR SUSQ                 1:00.02    1:00.05          1  
                  28.92     1:00.05 (31.13)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.69   2/14/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 48.69   2/14/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3:   47.56   3/18/2012 Robert Barry, DENISON                        
                48.00  D3A
                51.34  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindgren, Kevin           SR USMMA                  51.63      53.14 q      
                  26.20       53.14 (26.94)                                        
  2 Owens, Grant              JR SCRA                   56.40      53.35 q      
                  25.79       53.35 (27.56)                                        
  3 Roberts, Blair            JR USMMA                  56.63      54.07 q      
                  26.38       54.07 (27.69)                                        
  4 Vannucci, Joseph          FR SCRA                   56.36      54.08 q      
                  26.63       54.08 (27.45)                                        
  5 Adams, Dan                JR MARYWOOD               55.50      54.69 q      
                  26.25       54.69 (28.44)                                        
  6 Mokhallalati, Basil       FR SUSQ                   57.80      54.88 q      
                  26.63       54.88 (28.25)                                        
  7 Rowan, Hunter             SR USMMA                  57.98      54.98 q      
                  26.83       54.98 (28.15)                                        
  7 Olson, Jack               SO SUSQ                   55.53      54.98 q      
                  26.21       54.98 (28.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hennig, Nicholas          JR SCRA                   57.11      55.36 q      
                  26.69       55.36 (28.67)                                        
 10 Parker, Josh              FR CUA                    57.52      56.11 q      
                  26.72       56.11 (29.39)                                        
 11 Shanahan, Brian           JR MARYWOOD               59.21      56.74 q      
                  27.27       56.74 (29.47)                                        
 12 Morgan, Benjamin          FR SUSQ                   58.46      57.13 q      
                  27.72       57.13 (29.41)                                        
 13 Kraycer, Paul             SO MARYWOOD               57.38      57.45 q      
                  27.53       57.45 (29.92)                                        
 14 Howley, Chard             JR MARYWOOD             1:01.47      58.83 q      
                  28.69       58.83 (30.14)                                        
 15 Tribbett, Patrick         JR GOUCHER                58.63      59.16 q      
                  28.21       59.16 (30.95)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Connor          JR SUSQ                 1:03.96    1:00.02 q      
                  28.82     1:00.02 (31.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rowland, Andrew           FR GOUCHER              1:01.45    1:01.60        
                  29.39     1:01.60 (32.21)                                        
 18 Hughes, Joey              SO GOUCHER              1:02.30    1:01.95        
                  30.55     1:01.95 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tighe, Louis              FR DREW                 1:06.86    1:02.41        
                  30.64     1:02.41 (31.77)                                        
 20 Coon, Andrew              SO GOUCHER              1:06.60    1:03.75        
                  30.83     1:03.75 (32.92)                                        
 21 Hall, Luke                FR GOUCHER              1:12.69    1:21.85        
                  39.32     1:21.85 (42.53)                                        
 -- Rodgers, Alex             JR USMMA                  58.14     X55.66        
                  26.97       55.66 (28.69)                                        
 -- Capozella, Josh           SO CUA                  1:01.17     X58.47        
                  28.39       58.47 (30.08)                                        
 -- Abbot, Bernard            SR CUA                  1:02.40   X1:00.86        
                  28.58     1:00.86 (32.28)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:53.85   2/14/2015 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         K Lessard, C Henderson, K Seaman, A Cole          
        CONF: @ 7:53.85   2/14/2015 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         K Lessard, C Henderson, K Seaman, A Cole          
     NCAA-D3:   7:18.15   3/23/2012 Williams, WILLIAMS                         
                         THOMPSON, TODHUNTER, GELLER, WILSON               
                7:41.88  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      8:00.90    7:53.85#        40  
     1) Lessard, Kelsey JR              2) Henderson, Caroline SO         
     3) Seaman, Kyle SR                 4) Cole, Lexi SR                  
                  27.99       57.98 (57.98)   1:28.33 (1:28.33)   1:57.90 (1:57.90)
        2:25.42 (27.52)     2:55.71 (57.81)   3:27.04 (1:29.14)   3:58.45 (2:00.55)
        4:25.70 (27.25)     4:55.99 (57.54)   5:27.23 (1:28.78)   5:58.46 (2:00.01)
        6:24.64 (26.18)     6:54.56 (56.10)   7:24.53 (1:26.07)   7:53.85 (1:55.39)
  2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY                         8:10.46    7:55.09         34  
     1) Loughery, Christine SO          2) Chain, Rachel FR               
     3) Amann, Madison FR               4) Wisler, Julia SR               
                  27.60       57.45 (57.45)   1:28.24 (1:28.24)   1:59.80 (1:59.80)
        2:26.63 (26.83)     2:56.53 (56.73)   3:28.00 (1:28.20)   3:58.64 (1:58.84)
        4:25.63 (26.99)     4:55.72 (57.08)   5:26.79 (1:28.15)   5:57.47 (1:58.83)
        6:22.70 (25.23)     6:51.85 (54.38)   7:22.82 (1:25.35)   7:55.09 (1:57.62)
  3 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         8:23.40    8:16.85         32  
     1) Cobb, Virginia FR               2) Carwell, Shanna FR             
     3) Caiati, Tricia SO               4) Petersen, Kim JR               
                  28.17       58.15 (58.15)   1:29.89 (1:29.89)   2:02.47 (2:02.47)
        2:31.29 (28.82)   3:03.45 (1:00.98)   3:36.32 (1:33.85)   4:08.78 (2:06.31)
        4:38.01 (29.23)   5:10.69 (1:01.91)   5:43.53 (1:34.75)   6:15.36 (2:06.58)
        6:42.38 (27.02)     7:12.57 (57.21)   7:44.33 (1:28.97)   8:16.85 (2:01.49)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  8:18.48    8:19.16         30  
     1) Connor, Megan JR                2) Jordan, Kelly JR               
     3) Lewandowski, Jesse SR           4) Maloney, Kaitlyn SR            
                  28.46       59.27 (59.27)   1:31.09 (1:31.09)   2:03.27 (2:03.27)
        2:31.43 (28.16)     3:02.81 (59.54)   3:36.86 (1:33.59)   4:11.08 (2:07.81)
        4:38.95 (27.87)     5:10.93 (59.85)   5:44.20 (1:33.12)   6:17.86 (2:06.78)
        6:45.05 (27.19)     7:15.31 (57.45)   7:47.23 (1:29.37)   8:19.16 (2:01.30)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       8:54.23    8:29.24         28  
     1) Engelhardt, Rachel JR           2) Deisher, Tara SR               
     3) Anderson, Megan FR              4) Cosgrove, Kimberly SR          
                  28.10       59.28 (59.28)   1:32.41 (1:32.41)   2:05.85 (2:05.85)
        2:35.06 (29.21)   3:07.39 (1:01.54)   3:41.00 (1:35.15)   4:14.80 (2:08.95)
        4:43.91 (29.11)   5:16.31 (1:01.51)   5:50.04 (1:35.24)   6:22.98 (2:08.18)
        6:51.33 (28.35)   7:23.35 (1:00.37)   7:56.26 (1:33.28)   8:29.24 (2:06.26)
  6 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               8:29.78    8:34.95         26  
     1) Boyson, Emily SR                2) Don, Catherine SO              
     3) Green, Jolyn SO                 4) Deal, Helen SR                 
                  29.29   1:01.70 (1:01.70)   1:34.89 (1:34.89)   2:07.23 (2:07.23)
        2:36.14 (28.91)   3:09.37 (1:02.14)   3:43.62 (1:36.39)   4:16.71 (2:09.48)
        4:44.88 (28.17)   5:16.92 (1:00.21)   5:50.68 (1:33.97)   6:23.45 (2:06.74)
        6:52.75 (29.30)   7:26.33 (1:02.88)   8:00.89 (1:37.44)   8:34.95 (2:11.50)
  7 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             9:08.56    8:36.68         24  
     1) Hainsworth, Ellie FR            2) Peachey, Krista FR             
     3) Peachey, Alyssa FR              4) Angeline, Emily FR             
                  28.13       59.13 (59.13)   1:31.39 (1:31.39)   2:03.53 (2:03.53)
        2:32.62 (29.09)   3:05.44 (1:01.91)   3:39.40 (1:35.87)   4:13.08 (2:09.55)
        4:43.37 (30.29)   5:16.36 (1:03.28)   5:49.52 (1:36.44)   6:22.70 (2:09.62)
        6:53.20 (30.50)   7:27.06 (1:04.36)   8:01.68 (1:38.98)   8:36.68 (2:13.98)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             9:01.50    8:37.91         22  
     1) Regopolous, Alexis FR           2) Patterson, Sydney JR           
     3) Kieffer, Rachel FR              4) Craver, Nicole SR              
                  27.95       58.93 (58.93)   1:30.52 (1:30.52)   2:01.93 (2:01.93)
        2:30.97 (29.04)   3:04.50 (1:02.57)   3:41.17 (1:39.24)   4:18.91 (2:16.98)
        4:48.40 (29.49)   5:22.49 (1:03.58)   5:58.73 (1:39.82)   6:32.25 (2:13.34)
        7:00.83 (28.58)   7:33.96 (1:01.71)   8:06.04 (1:33.79)   8:37.91 (2:05.66)
  9 DREW UNIVERSITY                             9:16.72    8:45.66         18  
     1) Hakes, Payton FR                2) Pearce, Lindsay SO             
     3) Zeigler, Kristin JR             4) O'Brien, Sarah JR              
                  28.21   1:00.16 (1:00.16)   1:33.99 (1:33.99)   2:07.40 (2:07.40)
        2:35.71 (28.31)   3:08.47 (1:01.07)   3:42.36 (1:34.96)   4:16.31 (2:08.91)
        4:45.28 (28.97)   5:17.48 (1:01.17)   5:51.32 (1:35.01)   6:25.41 (2:09.10)
        6:55.74 (30.33)   7:31.35 (1:05.94)   8:08.79 (1:43.38)   8:45.66 (2:20.25)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:51.16    2/9/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, B Krell, J McCormick         
        CONF: @ 6:50.74   2/15/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
     NCAA-D3:   6:29.27   3/22/2013 Johns Hopkins, JOHNS HOPKINS               
                         LORDI, KIMBALL, COGGIN, SCHMIDT                   
                6:50.23  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      7:12.24    7:01.19         40  
     1) Stewart, Jourdan SO             2) Csakai, Danny JR               
     3) Crumrine, Bill SO               4) Miller, David SO               
                  24.01       50.41 (50.41)   1:17.60 (1:17.60)   1:45.12 (1:45.12)
        2:09.17 (24.05)     2:35.80 (50.68)   3:03.52 (1:18.40)   3:31.16 (1:46.04)
        3:55.02 (23.86)     4:22.11 (50.95)   4:49.38 (1:18.22)   5:16.43 (1:45.27)
        5:41.22 (24.79)     6:08.36 (51.93)   6:35.46 (1:19.03)   7:01.19 (1:44.76)
  2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY                         7:18.36    7:01.25         34  
     1) McMullen, Patrick JR            2) Solace, Mark SO                
     3) Bajorek, Peter FR               4) Saccaggi, Guido SO             
                  24.68       51.49 (51.49)   1:19.56 (1:19.56)   1:48.58 (1:48.58)
        2:12.67 (24.09)     2:39.14 (50.56)   3:06.19 (1:17.61)   3:32.44 (1:43.86)
        3:55.81 (23.37)     4:22.07 (49.63)   4:49.71 (1:17.27)   5:16.90 (1:44.46)
        5:40.62 (23.72)     6:07.07 (50.17)   6:34.48 (1:17.58)   7:01.25 (1:44.35)
  3 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               7:14.96    7:04.42         32  
     1) Lambson, Nicholas FR            2) Sweetman, Kevin SO             
     3) Jepsen, Josh SO                 4) Weaver, Jordan FR              
                  23.82       50.23 (50.23)   1:17.36 (1:17.36)   1:45.00 (1:45.00)
        2:09.03 (24.03)     2:35.48 (50.48)   3:03.77 (1:18.77)   3:31.80 (1:46.80)
        3:55.45 (23.65)     4:21.95 (50.15)   4:49.18 (1:17.38)   5:16.84 (1:45.04)
        5:41.30 (24.46)     6:08.00 (51.16)   6:35.76 (1:18.92)   7:04.42 (1:47.58)
  4 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         7:18.31    7:04.67         30  
     1) Haney, Zack SR                  2) Scholl, Bryon SO               
     3) Adams, Dan JR                   4) Beabout, Jason JR              
                  24.33       50.71 (50.71)   1:17.88 (1:17.88)   1:45.02 (1:45.02)
        2:09.83 (24.81)     2:36.76 (51.74)   3:04.61 (1:19.59)   3:31.95 (1:46.93)
        3:55.36 (23.41)     4:22.43 (50.48)   4:50.75 (1:18.80)   5:18.60 (1:46.65)
        5:43.01 (24.41)     6:09.31 (50.71)   6:36.44 (1:17.84)   7:04.67 (1:46.07)
  5 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  7:31.35    7:13.05         28  
     1) Finnegan, Matthew SO            2) Conway, Christopher SR         
     3) Blaser, Patrick FR              4) Holmes, Ryan SR                
                  25.12       52.15 (52.15)   1:20.20 (1:20.20)   1:48.91 (1:48.91)
        2:13.09 (24.18)     2:40.49 (51.58)   3:09.01 (1:20.10)   3:36.71 (1:47.80)
        4:00.48 (23.77)     4:27.22 (50.51)   4:55.31 (1:18.60)   5:23.24 (1:46.53)
        5:47.19 (23.95)     6:14.75 (51.51)   6:44.07 (1:20.83)   7:13.05 (1:49.81)
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             7:47.88    7:31.25         26  
     1) Nelson, Cody JR                 2) McCord, Jerel FR               
     3) Furst, Ian FR                   4) Shriner, Ben SO                
                  25.42       53.50 (53.50)   1:22.86 (1:22.86)   1:52.87 (1:52.87)
        2:18.61 (25.74)     2:47.63 (54.76)   3:17.79 (1:24.92)   3:48.17 (1:55.30)
        4:12.53 (24.36)     4:40.40 (52.23)   5:09.40 (1:21.23)   5:38.74 (1:50.57)
        6:03.78 (25.04)     6:32.42 (53.68)   7:02.47 (1:23.73)   7:31.25 (1:52.51)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             8:24.35    8:02.33         24  
     1) Amodio, Logan SO                2) Pigazzi, Sebastiano FR         
     3) Andersen, Nik SR                4) Tighe, Louis FR                
                  26.21       55.25 (55.25)   1:25.02 (1:25.02)   1:54.27 (1:54.27)
        2:20.59 (26.32)     2:50.75 (56.48)   3:22.37 (1:28.10)   3:53.77 (1:59.50)
        4:21.44 (27.67)     4:52.21 (58.44)   5:25.05 (1:31.28)   5:58.68 (2:04.91)
        6:26.75 (28.07)     6:57.93 (59.25)   7:30.38 (1:31.70)   8:02.33 (2:03.65)
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 17:24.82   2/12/2012 Devin Lassard, Susquehanna                
        CONF: @ 17:24.82   2/10/2012 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                
     NCAA-D3:   16:25.21   3/20/2010 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                 
                16:34.40  D3A
                17:33.72  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Lexi          SR SUSQ                11:05.90   17:41.23         20  
                  28.80       59.67 (30.87)     1:31.41 (31.74)     2:03.29 (31.88)
        2:35.12 (31.83)     3:07.40 (32.28)     3:39.82 (32.42)     4:12.44 (32.62)
        4:44.57 (32.13)     5:16.54 (31.97)     5:48.80 (32.26)     6:20.85 (32.05)
        6:53.35 (32.50)     7:26.04 (32.69)     7:58.80 (32.76)     8:31.72 (32.92)
        9:04.20 (32.48)     9:37.04 (32.84)    10:09.50 (32.46)    10:41.72 (32.22)
       11:13.79 (32.07)    11:45.99 (32.20)    12:18.85 (32.86)    12:51.64 (32.79)
       13:24.19 (32.55)    13:56.66 (32.47)    14:29.47 (32.81)    15:01.07 (31.60)
       15:33.55 (32.48)    16:06.43 (32.88)    16:38.76 (32.33)    17:10.17 (31.41)
       17:41.23 (31.06)
  2 Regopolous, Alexis  FR GOUCHER             11:08.30   18:12.03         17  
                  28.37       59.22 (30.85)     1:31.14 (31.92)     2:03.40 (32.26)
        2:35.89 (32.49)     3:08.72 (32.83)     3:41.98 (33.26)     4:15.14 (33.16)
        4:48.14 (33.00)     5:21.51 (33.37)     5:54.65 (33.14)     6:28.13 (33.48)
        7:01.69 (33.56)     7:35.29 (33.60)     8:09.42 (34.13)     8:43.34 (33.92)
        9:17.01 (33.67)     9:50.81 (33.80)    10:24.28 (33.47)    10:57.39 (33.11)
       11:31.43 (34.04)    12:05.32 (33.89)    12:38.68 (33.36)    13:12.08 (33.40)
       13:45.63 (33.55)    14:19.14 (33.51)    14:52.94 (33.80)    15:26.76 (33.82)
       16:00.24 (33.48)    16:33.81 (33.57)    17:07.11 (33.30)    17:40.35 (33.24)
       18:12.03 (31.68)
  3 VanKirk, Lindsey    FR SUSQ                11:34.48   18:33.81         16  
                  29.86     1:02.51 (32.65)     1:36.19 (33.68)     2:10.22 (34.03)
        2:44.07 (33.85)     3:17.84 (33.77)     3:51.86 (34.02)     4:25.98 (34.12)
        5:00.22 (34.24)     5:34.24 (34.02)     6:08.41 (34.17)     6:42.18 (33.77)
        7:16.30 (34.12)     7:50.29 (33.99)     8:24.18 (33.89)     8:58.10 (33.92)
        9:31.97 (33.87)    10:05.97 (34.00)    10:39.73 (33.76)    11:13.83 (34.10)
       11:47.59 (33.76)    12:21.48 (33.89)    12:55.34 (33.86)    13:29.36 (34.02)
       14:03.20 (33.84)    14:36.83 (33.63)    15:10.69 (33.86)    15:45.19 (34.50)
       16:19.06 (33.87)    16:52.86 (33.80)    17:26.60 (33.74)    18:00.33 (33.73)
       18:33.81 (33.48)
  4 Henderson, Carolin  SO SUSQ                11:12.58   18:37.54         15  
                  30.00     1:02.56 (32.56)     1:35.68 (33.12)     2:09.29 (33.61)
        2:43.25 (33.96)     3:17.19 (33.94)     3:51.11 (33.92)     4:25.15 (34.04)
        4:59.40 (34.25)     5:33.64 (34.24)     6:07.64 (34.00)     6:41.87 (34.23)
        7:16.07 (34.20)     7:49.90 (33.83)     8:24.08 (34.18)     8:58.28 (34.20)
        9:32.43 (34.15)    10:06.69 (34.26)    10:41.02 (34.33)    11:15.21 (34.19)
       11:49.30 (34.09)    12:23.57 (34.27)    12:57.78 (34.21)    13:32.24 (34.46)
       14:06.72 (34.48)    14:41.00 (34.28)    15:15.50 (34.50)    15:49.68 (34.18)
       16:24.07 (34.39)    16:58.24 (34.17)    17:32.26 (34.02)    18:05.63 (33.37)
       18:37.54 (31.91)
  5 Maloney, Kaitlyn    SR SCRA                11:26.07   18:45.19         14  
                  29.68     1:02.42 (32.74)     1:36.68 (34.26)     2:11.01 (34.33)
        2:45.18 (34.17)     3:19.62 (34.44)     3:53.90 (34.28)     4:27.81 (33.91)
        5:01.95 (34.14)     5:36.69 (34.74)     6:10.95 (34.26)     6:44.92 (33.97)
        7:19.17 (34.25)     7:53.40 (34.23)     8:27.68 (34.28)     9:02.02 (34.34)
        9:36.20 (34.18)    10:10.75 (34.55)    10:45.24 (34.49)    11:19.43 (34.19)
       11:54.03 (34.60)    12:28.75 (34.72)    13:03.50 (34.75)    13:38.43 (34.93)
       14:12.85 (34.42)    14:47.68 (34.83)    15:22.40 (34.72)    15:56.93 (34.53)
       16:31.60 (34.67)    17:05.47 (33.87)    17:39.33 (33.86)    18:13.00 (33.67)
       18:45.19 (32.19)
  6 Sattler, Morgan     SO SUSQ                11:42.29   18:47.43         13  
                  30.54     1:03.69 (33.15)     1:37.69 (34.00)     2:11.80 (34.11)
        2:45.94 (34.14)     3:20.24 (34.30)     3:54.59 (34.35)     4:28.98 (34.39)
        5:03.19 (34.21)     5:37.59 (34.40)     6:11.69 (34.10)     6:45.57 (33.88)
        7:19.77 (34.20)     7:53.91 (34.14)     8:28.13 (34.22)     9:02.22 (34.09)
        9:36.47 (34.25)    10:10.93 (34.46)    10:45.14 (34.21)    11:19.71 (34.57)
       11:54.25 (34.54)    12:28.84 (34.59)    13:03.46 (34.62)    13:38.14 (34.68)
       14:12.77 (34.63)    14:47.32 (34.55)    15:22.06 (34.74)    15:56.78 (34.72)
       16:31.23 (34.45)    17:05.78 (34.55)    17:40.30 (34.52)    18:14.41 (34.11)
       18:47.43 (33.02)
  7 Cosgrove, Kimberly  SR ELIZABETHTOWN       11:26.24   18:48.98         12  
                  30.07     1:03.29 (33.22)     1:37.29 (34.00)     2:11.62 (34.33)
        2:46.01 (34.39)     3:20.47 (34.46)     3:54.90 (34.43)     4:29.39 (34.49)
        5:03.84 (34.45)     5:38.40 (34.56)     6:12.72 (34.32)     6:47.13 (34.41)
        7:21.28 (34.15)     7:55.35 (34.07)     8:29.42 (34.07)     9:03.78 (34.36)
        9:38.18 (34.40)    10:12.53 (34.35)    10:47.08 (34.55)    11:21.48 (34.40)
       11:55.77 (34.29)    12:30.07 (34.30)    13:04.34 (34.27)    13:38.68 (34.34)
       14:12.76 (34.08)    14:47.20 (34.44)    15:21.37 (34.17)    15:56.30 (34.93)
       16:31.37 (35.07)    17:05.79 (34.42)    17:40.48 (34.69)    18:15.22 (34.74)
       18:48.98 (33.76)
  8 Dawson, Kristen     FR CUA                 11:44.21   18:56.31         11  
                  31.05     1:04.93 (33.88)     1:39.30 (34.37)     2:13.69 (34.39)
        2:47.65 (33.96)     3:22.04 (34.39)     3:56.32 (34.28)     4:31.11 (34.79)
        5:06.10 (34.99)     5:40.59 (34.49)     6:15.48 (34.89)     6:50.39 (34.91)
        7:25.08 (34.69)     7:59.69 (34.61)     8:34.65 (34.96)     9:09.39 (34.74)
        9:43.92 (34.53)    10:18.96 (35.04)    10:53.77 (34.81)    11:28.31 (34.54)
       12:02.61 (34.30)    12:37.21 (34.60)    13:12.56 (35.35)    13:46.69 (34.13)
       14:21.35 (34.66)    14:55.70 (34.35)    15:30.50 (34.80)    16:05.44 (34.94)
       16:40.14 (34.70)    17:14.59 (34.45)    17:49.00 (34.41)    18:23.01 (34.01)
       18:56.31 (33.30)
  9 Connor, Megan       JR SCRA                11:24.46   19:06.29          9  
                  30.30     1:03.43 (33.13)     1:37.09 (33.66)     2:10.87 (33.78)
        2:44.90 (34.03)     3:19.28 (34.38)     3:53.72 (34.44)     4:28.13 (34.41)
        5:02.85 (34.72)     5:37.63 (34.78)     6:12.41 (34.78)     6:47.43 (35.02)
        7:22.21 (34.78)     7:57.10 (34.89)     8:32.21 (35.11)     9:07.14 (34.93)
        9:41.62 (34.48)    10:16.71 (35.09)    10:51.80 (35.09)    11:27.07 (35.27)
       12:02.33 (35.26)    12:37.73 (35.40)    13:12.90 (35.17)    13:48.11 (35.21)
       14:23.90 (35.79)    14:59.34 (35.44)    15:35.15 (35.81)    16:10.83 (35.68)
       16:46.58 (35.75)    17:22.15 (35.57)    17:57.88 (35.73)    18:32.43 (34.55)
       19:06.29 (33.86)
 10 Petersen, Kim       JR MARYWOOD            11:42.78   19:07.85          7  
                  30.68     1:04.30 (33.62)     1:38.24 (33.94)     2:12.83 (34.59)
        2:47.30 (34.47)     3:22.05 (34.75)     3:57.18 (35.13)     4:31.77 (34.59)
        5:06.74 (34.97)     5:41.39 (34.65)     6:16.12 (34.73)     6:51.11 (34.99)
        7:26.20 (35.09)     8:01.56 (35.36)     8:36.64 (35.08)     9:11.92 (35.28)
        9:47.04 (35.12)    10:22.33 (35.29)    10:57.64 (35.31)    11:32.74 (35.10)
       12:08.30 (35.56)    12:43.70 (35.40)    13:18.86 (35.16)    13:54.37 (35.51)
       14:29.54 (35.17)    15:04.60 (35.06)    15:39.61 (35.01)    16:14.71 (35.10)
       16:49.99 (35.28)    17:24.54 (34.55)    17:59.55 (35.01)    18:34.38 (34.83)
       19:07.85 (33.47)
 11 Carwell, Shanna     FR MARYWOOD            11:41.81   19:13.44          6  
                  31.18     1:04.96 (33.78)     1:39.19 (34.23)     2:13.74 (34.55)
        2:48.43 (34.69)     3:23.16 (34.73)     3:58.50 (35.34)     4:33.49 (34.99)
        5:08.82 (35.33)     5:43.96 (35.14)     6:18.88 (34.92)     6:53.99 (35.11)
        7:28.86 (34.87)     8:04.33 (35.47)     8:39.45 (35.12)     9:15.24 (35.79)
        9:50.90 (35.66)    10:25.62 (34.72)    11:01.06 (35.44)    11:36.27 (35.21)
       12:11.52 (35.25)    12:47.63 (36.11)    13:22.97 (35.34)    13:57.91 (34.94)
       14:32.86 (34.95)    15:08.24 (35.38)    15:43.72 (35.48)    16:18.84 (35.12)
       16:54.11 (35.27)    17:29.39 (35.28)    18:04.52 (35.13)    18:39.42 (34.90)
       19:13.44 (34.02)
 12 Navarro, Michelle   JR CUA                 11:46.85   19:16.95          5  
                  30.56     1:04.21 (33.65)     1:38.58 (34.37)     2:13.49 (34.91)
        2:48.21 (34.72)     3:22.78 (34.57)     3:57.49 (34.71)     4:32.34 (34.85)
        5:07.11 (34.77)     5:41.84 (34.73)     6:16.84 (35.00)     6:51.65 (34.81)
        7:26.60 (34.95)     8:01.53 (34.93)     8:36.61 (35.08)     9:11.79 (35.18)
        9:47.01 (35.22)    10:22.51 (35.50)    10:57.71 (35.20)    11:32.96 (35.25)
       12:08.51 (35.55)    12:43.76 (35.25)    13:19.34 (35.58)    13:54.75 (35.41)
       14:30.19 (35.44)    15:06.00 (35.81)    15:41.72 (35.72)    16:17.54 (35.82)
       16:53.52 (35.98)    17:29.81 (36.29)    18:05.86 (36.05)    18:41.65 (35.79)
       19:16.95 (35.30)
 13 Malia, Elizabeth    SO CUA                 11:48.63   19:21.50          4  
                  30.38     1:03.45 (33.07)     1:37.19 (33.74)     2:11.45 (34.26)
        2:46.05 (34.60)     3:20.97 (34.92)     3:55.86 (34.89)     4:31.07 (35.21)
        5:06.29 (35.22)     5:41.73 (35.44)     6:17.00 (35.27)     6:52.52 (35.52)
        7:27.90 (35.38)     8:03.39 (35.49)     8:38.99 (35.60)     9:14.78 (35.79)
        9:50.56 (35.78)    10:26.67 (36.11)    11:02.56 (35.89)    11:38.67 (36.11)
       12:14.05 (35.38)    12:49.98 (35.93)    13:25.24 (35.26)    14:00.95 (35.71)
       14:36.34 (35.39)    15:11.74 (35.40)    15:47.72 (35.98)    16:23.53 (35.81)
       16:59.42 (35.89)    17:34.79 (35.37)    18:10.69 (35.90)    18:46.50 (35.81)
       19:21.50 (35.00)
 14 Pierce, Sara        JR CUA                 12:11.81   19:27.11          3  
                  30.95     1:04.58 (33.63)     1:39.00 (34.42)     2:13.91 (34.91)
        2:49.31 (35.40)     3:24.77 (35.46)     4:00.49 (35.72)     4:36.36 (35.87)
        5:11.98 (35.62)     5:47.89 (35.91)     6:23.79 (35.90)     6:59.67 (35.88)
        7:35.28 (35.61)     8:11.51 (36.23)     8:47.34 (35.83)     9:22.95 (35.61)
        9:58.97 (36.02)    10:34.76 (35.79)    11:10.85 (36.09)    11:46.33 (35.48)
       12:22.14 (35.81)    12:57.54 (35.40)    13:33.71 (36.17)    14:09.80 (36.09)
       14:44.55 (34.75)    15:20.62 (36.07)    15:56.51 (35.89)    16:32.59 (36.08)
       17:08.41 (35.82)    17:44.10 (35.69)    18:19.31 (35.21)    18:54.66 (35.35)
       19:27.11 (32.45)
 15 McCarthy, Allison   FR MARYWOOD            12:12.12   19:28.37          2  
                  31.18     1:05.79 (34.61)     1:40.96 (35.17)     2:16.36 (35.40)
        2:51.78 (35.42)     3:27.12 (35.34)     4:02.64 (35.52)     4:38.22 (35.58)
        5:13.60 (35.38)     5:49.14 (35.54)     6:24.54 (35.40)     6:59.95 (35.41)
        7:35.61 (35.66)     8:11.48 (35.87)     8:47.38 (35.90)     9:23.05 (35.67)
        9:58.64 (35.59)    10:34.34 (35.70)    11:10.37 (36.03)    11:46.48 (36.11)
       12:22.32 (35.84)    12:58.04 (35.72)    13:33.97 (35.93)    14:10.18 (36.21)
       14:46.03 (35.85)    15:21.99 (35.96)    15:58.07 (36.08)    16:33.99 (35.92)
       17:09.64 (35.65)    17:45.86 (36.22)    18:21.11 (35.25)    18:55.74 (34.63)
       19:28.37 (32.63)
 16 Linsky, Dana        SO SUSQ                11:45.29   19:33.86          1  
                  31.05     1:04.68 (33.63)     1:39.19 (34.51)     2:14.71 (35.52)
        2:49.92 (35.21)     3:25.65 (35.73)     4:01.56 (35.91)     4:37.55 (35.99)
        5:13.85 (36.30)     5:49.55 (35.70)     6:25.64 (36.09)     7:01.46 (35.82)
        7:37.49 (36.03)     8:13.42 (35.93)     8:49.40 (35.98)     9:25.37 (35.97)
       10:01.33 (35.96)    10:37.38 (36.05)    11:13.33 (35.95)    11:49.04 (35.71)
       12:24.84 (35.80)    13:00.95 (36.11)    13:36.49 (35.54)    14:12.37 (35.88)
       14:47.94 (35.57)    15:23.85 (35.91)    15:59.73 (35.88)    16:36.26 (36.53)
       17:12.33 (36.07)    17:48.16 (35.83)    18:24.29 (36.13)    18:59.54 (35.25)
       19:33.86 (34.32)
 17 Lappin, Kelly       FR SCRA                12:07.89   19:47.48        
                  31.31     1:05.81 (34.50)     1:40.98 (35.17)     2:16.72 (35.74)
        2:52.66 (35.94)     3:28.50 (35.84)     4:04.44 (35.94)     4:40.46 (36.02)
        5:16.29 (35.83)     5:52.20 (35.91)     6:28.07 (35.87)     7:04.20 (36.13)
        7:40.25 (36.05)     8:16.40 (36.15)     8:52.64 (36.24)     9:29.15 (36.51)
       10:05.40 (36.25)    10:41.82 (36.42)    11:18.24 (36.42)    11:54.84 (36.60)
       12:31.24 (36.40)    13:07.67 (36.43)    13:44.32 (36.65)    14:20.58 (36.26)
       14:57.14 (36.56)    15:33.63 (36.49)    16:10.43 (36.80)    16:47.20 (36.77)
       17:23.70 (36.50)    18:00.53 (36.83)    18:37.05 (36.52)    19:12.67 (35.62)
       19:47.48 (34.81)
 18 Don, Catherine      SO USMMA               11:53.11   19:50.44        
                  31.92     1:07.37 (35.45)     1:43.23 (35.86)     2:19.58 (36.35)
        2:55.95 (36.37)     3:32.46 (36.51)     4:08.99 (36.53)     4:45.79 (36.80)
        5:22.59 (36.80)     5:59.05 (36.46)     6:35.58 (36.53)     7:12.38 (36.80)
        7:49.00 (36.62)     8:25.36 (36.36)     9:02.11 (36.75)     9:38.15 (36.04)
       10:14.23 (36.08)    10:51.04 (36.81)    11:27.34 (36.30)    12:03.52 (36.18)
       12:39.45 (35.93)    13:16.02 (36.57)    13:52.51 (36.49)    14:28.61 (36.10)
       15:04.95 (36.34)    15:41.35 (36.40)    16:18.01 (36.66)    16:53.79 (35.78)
       17:30.05 (36.26)    18:05.86 (35.81)    18:41.38 (35.52)    19:16.48 (35.10)
       19:50.44 (33.96)
 19 Lewandowski, Jesse  SR SCRA                12:21.37   20:02.85        
                  31.34     1:06.39 (35.05)     1:42.27 (35.88)     2:18.46 (36.19)
        2:54.90 (36.44)     3:30.71 (35.81)     4:06.94 (36.23)     4:43.48 (36.54)
        5:19.96 (36.48)     5:56.27 (36.31)     6:33.56 (37.29)     7:10.12 (36.56)
        7:47.15 (37.03)     8:24.11 (36.96)     9:01.04 (36.93)     9:37.72 (36.68)
       10:14.61 (36.89)    10:51.45 (36.84)    11:28.23 (36.78)    12:05.16 (36.93)
       12:41.75 (36.59)    13:18.46 (36.71)    13:55.65 (37.19)    14:32.67 (37.02)
       15:09.54 (36.87)    15:46.46 (36.92)    16:23.53 (37.07)    17:00.40 (36.87)
       17:37.16 (36.76)    18:14.39 (37.23)    18:51.47 (37.08)    19:28.33 (36.86)
       20:02.85 (34.52)
 20 Angeline, Emily     FR JUNIATA             12:38.15   20:43.39        
                  34.32     1:11.71 (37.39)     1:50.00 (38.29)     2:27.37 (37.37)
        3:04.88 (37.51)     3:42.59 (37.71)     4:20.05 (37.46)     4:57.27 (37.22)
        5:34.50 (37.23)     6:11.70 (37.20)     6:48.81 (37.11)     7:25.99 (37.18)
        8:02.97 (36.98)     8:40.17 (37.20)     9:17.48 (37.31)     9:55.26 (37.78)
       10:33.19 (37.93)    11:11.17 (37.98)    11:48.68 (37.51)    12:25.93 (37.25)
       13:03.56 (37.63)    13:41.29 (37.73)    14:18.94 (37.65)    14:56.94 (38.00)
       15:35.08 (38.14)    16:13.60 (38.52)    16:52.22 (38.62)    17:31.30 (39.08)
       18:10.32 (39.02)    18:49.03 (38.71)    19:27.81 (38.78)    20:06.60 (38.79)
       20:43.39 (36.79)
 21 Zimmer, Kim         JR MARYWOOD            13:01.19   20:46.58        
                  33.65     1:10.76 (37.11)     1:48.82 (38.06)     2:27.20 (38.38)
        3:05.52 (38.32)     3:43.82 (38.30)     4:22.18 (38.36)     5:00.26 (38.08)
        5:38.30 (38.04)     6:16.47 (38.17)     6:54.40 (37.93)     7:32.70 (38.30)
        8:10.99 (38.29)     8:49.17 (38.18)     9:27.60 (38.43)    10:06.11 (38.51)
       10:44.74 (38.63)    11:22.93 (38.19)    12:01.33 (38.40)    12:39.89 (38.56)
       13:18.04 (38.15)    13:56.02 (37.98)    14:33.98 (37.96)    15:12.10 (38.12)
       15:50.02 (37.92)    16:28.38 (38.36)    17:06.72 (38.34)    17:45.06 (38.34)
       18:23.14 (38.08)    19:00.67 (37.53)    19:37.66 (36.99)    20:13.54 (35.88)
       20:46.58 (33.04)
 22 Slezak, Rebecca     FR USMMA               12:57.29   20:50.53        
                  32.92     1:10.02 (37.10)     1:48.25 (38.23)     2:26.16 (37.91)
        3:03.54 (37.38)     3:41.05 (37.51)     4:19.18 (38.13)     4:56.77 (37.59)
        5:34.18 (37.41)     6:12.05 (37.87)     6:48.94 (36.89)     7:26.91 (37.97)
        8:04.61 (37.70)     8:43.23 (38.62)     9:21.80 (38.57)    10:00.31 (38.51)
       10:39.37 (39.06)    11:18.18 (38.81)    11:55.72 (37.54)    12:33.69 (37.97)
       13:12.05 (38.36)    13:49.95 (37.90)    14:28.04 (38.09)    15:06.81 (38.77)
       15:45.50 (38.69)    16:23.69 (38.19)    17:02.38 (38.69)    17:41.60 (39.22)
       18:20.72 (39.12)    18:58.80 (38.08)    19:37.39 (38.59)    20:15.21 (37.82)
       20:50.53 (35.32)
 23 Derreth, Katie      SO ELIZABETHTOWN       12:39.06   21:15.79        
                  33.87     1:11.27 (37.40)     1:49.49 (38.22)     2:28.10 (38.61)
        3:06.82 (38.72)     3:45.65 (38.83)     4:23.77 (38.12)     5:01.69 (37.92)
        5:40.33 (38.64)     6:19.16 (38.83)     6:58.35 (39.19)     7:37.56 (39.21)
        8:16.67 (39.11)     8:55.76 (39.09)     9:35.11 (39.35)    10:14.48 (39.37)
       10:53.88 (39.40)    11:32.96 (39.08)    12:12.49 (39.53)    12:51.88 (39.39)
       13:30.77 (38.89)    14:09.46 (38.69)    14:48.41 (38.95)    15:27.33 (38.92)
       16:06.17 (38.84)    16:44.98 (38.81)    17:23.98 (39.00)    18:03.70 (39.72)
       18:43.27 (39.57)    19:22.46 (39.19)    20:01.27 (38.81)    20:39.28 (38.01)
       21:15.79 (36.51)
 24 O'Brien, Sarah      JR DREW                13:22.88   21:48.96        
                  33.48     1:12.08 (38.60)     1:50.00 (37.92)     2:28.78 (38.78)
        3:07.90 (39.12)     3:48.26 (40.36)     4:28.09 (39.83)     5:08.08 (39.99)
        5:48.54 (40.46)     6:28.01 (39.47)     7:07.66 (39.65)     7:47.65 (39.99)
        8:28.40 (40.75)     9:09.00 (40.60)     9:48.44 (39.44)    10:28.05 (39.61)
       11:07.73 (39.68)    11:47.48 (39.75)    12:26.69 (39.21)    13:06.62 (39.93)
       13:46.08 (39.46)    14:25.92 (39.84)    15:06.33 (40.41)    15:46.94 (40.61)
       16:27.16 (40.22)    17:07.36 (40.20)    17:48.54 (41.18)    18:29.47 (40.93)
       19:10.06 (40.59)    19:50.67 (40.61)    20:31.50 (40.83)    21:11.04 (39.54)
       21:48.96 (37.92)
 25 Courtney, Alyson    SO ELIZABETHTOWN       13:16.35   22:10.63        
                  34.12     1:12.39 (38.27)     1:51.71 (39.32)     2:31.62 (39.91)
        3:11.76 (40.14)     3:52.04 (40.28)     4:31.67 (39.63)     5:11.80 (40.13)
        5:52.18 (40.38)     6:32.64 (40.46)     7:12.07 (39.43)     7:52.07 (40.00)
        8:32.94 (40.87)     9:12.53 (39.59)     9:53.48 (40.95)    10:33.99 (40.51)
       11:14.70 (40.71)    11:55.63 (40.93)    12:35.77 (40.14)    13:16.59 (40.82)
       13:57.22 (40.63)    14:39.70 (42.48)    15:19.98 (40.28)    16:01.01 (41.03)
       16:41.94 (40.93)    17:23.15 (41.21)    18:04.35 (41.20)    18:45.55 (41.20)
       19:26.98 (41.43)    20:08.40 (41.42)    20:49.42 (41.02)    21:30.43 (41.01)
       22:10.63 (40.20)
 26 Carragine, Crystal  FR DREW                14:02.07   22:42.74        
                  36.85     1:18.09 (41.24)     2:00.33 (42.24)     2:42.42 (42.09)
        3:23.70 (41.28)     4:05.00 (41.30)     4:46.55 (41.55)     5:28.03 (41.48)
        6:09.44 (41.41)     6:50.90 (41.46)     7:32.49 (41.59)     8:13.99 (41.50)
        8:55.10 (41.11)     9:36.49 (41.39)    10:18.38 (41.89)    10:59.00 (40.62)
       11:40.23 (41.23)    12:21.70 (41.47)    13:03.30 (41.60)    13:45.16 (41.86)
       14:26.58 (41.42)    15:08.16 (41.58)    15:49.82 (41.66)    16:31.74 (41.92)
       17:13.73 (41.99)    17:55.50 (41.77)    18:36.88 (41.38)    19:17.78 (40.90)
       19:59.11 (41.33)    20:40.43 (41.32)    21:22.23 (41.80)    22:03.41 (41.18)
       22:42.74 (39.33)
 27 Keith, Alli         FR DREW                14:37.36   23:26.73        
                  38.71     1:20.37 (41.66)     2:02.64 (42.27)     2:45.22 (42.58)
        3:28.45 (43.23)     4:11.62 (43.17)     4:55.10 (43.48)     5:37.80 (42.70)
        6:21.49 (43.69)     7:04.65 (43.16)     7:48.25 (43.60)     8:31.32 (43.07)
        9:14.56 (43.24)     9:58.14 (43.58)    10:41.66 (43.52)    11:24.63 (42.97)
       12:07.82 (43.19)    12:50.97 (43.15)    13:34.46 (43.49)    14:17.74 (43.28)
       15:00.98 (43.24)    15:44.56 (43.58)    16:27.80 (43.24)    17:10.96 (43.16)
       17:54.15 (43.19)    18:36.50 (42.35)    19:18.46 (41.96)    20:00.56 (42.10)
       20:42.77 (42.21)    21:24.21 (41.44)    22:06.25 (42.04)    22:47.24 (40.99)
       23:26.73 (39.49)
 -- Cieri, Isabella     FR SUSQ                12:09.01  X19:27.35        
                  31.72     1:06.35 (34.63)     1:41.21 (34.86)     2:16.20 (34.99)
        2:51.30 (35.10)     3:26.64 (35.34)     4:02.23 (35.59)     4:37.65 (35.42)
        5:13.38 (35.73)     5:49.23 (35.85)     6:25.04 (35.81)     7:01.39 (36.35)
        7:38.26 (36.87)     8:13.98 (35.72)     8:49.47 (35.49)     9:25.53 (36.06)
       10:01.79 (36.26)    10:37.44 (35.65)    11:12.88 (35.44)    11:48.76 (35.88)
       12:24.19 (35.43)    12:59.92 (35.73)    13:35.47 (35.55)    14:10.61 (35.14)
       14:46.40 (35.79)    15:21.74 (35.34)    15:57.73 (35.99)    16:33.17 (35.44)
       17:08.72 (35.55)    17:44.41 (35.69)    18:19.30 (34.89)    18:54.28 (34.98)
       19:27.35 (33.07)
 -- Caruso, Natalie     SO SCRA                12:35.10  X20:38.78        
                  32.57     1:08.85 (36.28)     1:46.68 (37.83)     2:24.69 (38.01)
        3:02.84 (38.15)     3:40.39 (37.55)     4:18.25 (37.86)     4:56.18 (37.93)
        5:34.27 (38.09)     6:11.86 (37.59)     6:49.86 (38.00)     7:27.46 (37.60)
        8:05.17 (37.71)     8:43.24 (38.07)     9:21.46 (38.22)     9:58.79 (37.33)
       10:36.60 (37.81)    11:14.53 (37.93)    11:52.70 (38.17)    12:30.48 (37.78)
       13:08.49 (38.01)    13:46.38 (37.89)    14:23.61 (37.23)    15:01.32 (37.71)
       15:39.04 (37.72)    16:16.87 (37.83)    16:54.93 (38.06)    17:33.32 (38.39)
       18:11.17 (37.85)    18:48.80 (37.63)    19:26.29 (37.49)    20:03.88 (37.59)
       20:38.78 (34.90)
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 16:16.92    2/9/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic                  
        CONF: @ 16:16.92    2/9/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic                  
     NCAA-D3:   15:04.85   3/24/2012 Allen Weik, DENISON                       
                15:06.98  D3A
                16:16.65  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccaggi, Guido     SO CUA                 10:06.76   16:17.92         20  
                  26.37       55.51 (29.14)     1:25.29 (29.78)     1:54.76 (29.47)
        2:24.67 (29.91)     2:54.55 (29.88)     3:24.72 (30.17)     3:54.96 (30.24)
        4:24.91 (29.95)     4:54.88 (29.97)     5:25.14 (30.26)     5:55.35 (30.21)
        6:25.32 (29.97)     6:55.43 (30.11)     7:25.17 (29.74)     7:54.89 (29.72)
        8:24.76 (29.87)     8:54.47 (29.71)     9:24.28 (29.81)     9:54.46 (30.18)
       10:24.48 (30.02)    10:54.33 (29.85)    11:24.18 (29.85)    11:54.06 (29.88)
       12:23.84 (29.78)    12:53.75 (29.91)    13:23.51 (29.76)    13:52.99 (29.48)
       14:22.60 (29.61)    14:52.32 (29.72)    15:21.71 (29.39)    15:50.69 (28.98)
       16:17.92 (27.23)
  2 Lambson, Nicholas   FR USMMA               10:07.49   16:28.17         17  
                  26.03       54.89 (28.86)     1:24.53 (29.64)     1:54.45 (29.92)
        2:24.52 (30.07)     2:54.57 (30.05)     3:24.71 (30.14)     3:55.36 (30.65)
        4:25.48 (30.12)     4:55.44 (29.96)     5:25.55 (30.11)     5:55.93 (30.38)
        6:26.21 (30.28)     6:55.89 (29.68)     7:26.07 (30.18)     7:56.24 (30.17)
        8:26.20 (29.96)     8:56.22 (30.02)     9:26.15 (29.93)     9:56.43 (30.28)
       10:26.46 (30.03)    10:56.79 (30.33)    11:27.13 (30.34)    11:57.40 (30.27)
       12:27.43 (30.03)    12:57.69 (30.26)    13:27.98 (30.29)    13:58.42 (30.44)
       14:28.89 (30.47)    14:59.32 (30.43)    15:29.43 (30.11)    15:59.34 (29.91)
       16:28.17 (28.83)
  3 Sweetman, Kevin     SO USMMA               10:18.31   16:30.12         16  
                  26.97       56.72 (29.75)     1:26.68 (29.96)     1:56.60 (29.92)
        2:26.49 (29.89)     2:56.50 (30.01)     3:26.56 (30.06)     3:56.71 (30.15)
        4:26.89 (30.18)     4:56.75 (29.86)     5:26.47 (29.72)     5:56.13 (29.66)
        6:25.65 (29.52)     6:55.46 (29.81)     7:25.14 (29.68)     7:54.87 (29.73)
        8:24.67 (29.80)     8:54.51 (29.84)     9:24.84 (30.33)     9:54.90 (30.06)
       10:24.95 (30.05)    10:55.17 (30.22)    11:25.40 (30.23)    11:55.97 (30.57)
       12:26.47 (30.50)    12:57.34 (30.87)    13:28.36 (31.02)    13:59.01 (30.65)
       14:29.91 (30.90)    15:00.05 (30.14)    15:30.56 (30.51)    16:00.65 (30.09)
       16:30.12 (29.47)
  4 Crumrine, Bill      SO SUSQ                10:03.12   16:42.71         15  
                  26.50       55.93 (29.43)     1:25.64 (29.71)     1:56.26 (30.62)
        2:26.47 (30.21)     2:56.90 (30.43)     3:27.42 (30.52)     3:57.94 (30.52)
        4:28.65 (30.71)     4:59.08 (30.43)     5:29.34 (30.26)     5:59.20 (29.86)
        6:29.39 (30.19)     6:59.78 (30.39)     7:30.02 (30.24)     8:00.56 (30.54)
        8:30.95 (30.39)     9:01.36 (30.41)     9:31.80 (30.44)    10:02.61 (30.81)
       10:33.32 (30.71)    11:04.50 (31.18)    11:35.50 (31.00)    12:06.58 (31.08)
       12:37.36 (30.78)    13:08.30 (30.94)    13:39.48 (31.18)    14:10.25 (30.77)
       14:40.84 (30.59)    15:11.73 (30.89)    15:42.66 (30.93)    16:13.29 (30.63)
       16:42.71 (29.42)
  5 Beabout, Jason      JR MARYWOOD            10:15.27   17:02.33         14  
                  26.67       56.20 (29.53)     1:26.43 (30.23)     1:56.96 (30.53)
        2:27.62 (30.66)     2:58.13 (30.51)     3:28.45 (30.32)     3:58.94 (30.49)
        4:28.98 (30.04)     4:59.77 (30.79)     5:30.87 (31.10)     6:01.77 (30.90)
        6:32.70 (30.93)     7:03.92 (31.22)     7:35.27 (31.35)     8:06.93 (31.66)
        8:38.37 (31.44)     9:09.95 (31.58)     9:41.56 (31.61)    10:12.64 (31.08)
       10:43.99 (31.35)    11:15.59 (31.60)    11:47.57 (31.98)    12:19.53 (31.96)
       12:51.50 (31.97)    13:23.41 (31.91)    13:55.40 (31.99)    14:27.01 (31.61)
       14:58.62 (31.61)    15:30.52 (31.90)    16:01.89 (31.37)    16:32.95 (31.06)
       17:02.33 (29.38)
  6 McLaughlin, Daniel  SO CUA                 10:43.73   17:05.59         13  
                  27.44       57.19 (29.75)     1:27.36 (30.17)     1:57.69 (30.33)
        2:28.35 (30.66)     2:59.13 (30.78)     3:29.83 (30.70)     4:00.85 (31.02)
        4:31.91 (31.06)     5:02.94 (31.03)     5:33.98 (31.04)     6:05.14 (31.16)
        6:36.15 (31.01)     7:07.42 (31.27)     7:38.70 (31.28)     8:10.06 (31.36)
        8:41.94 (31.88)     9:13.39 (31.45)     9:44.66 (31.27)    10:16.24 (31.58)
       10:47.83 (31.59)    11:19.54 (31.71)    11:51.17 (31.63)    12:22.92 (31.75)
       12:54.51 (31.59)    13:26.17 (31.66)    13:57.94 (31.77)    14:29.83 (31.89)
       15:01.45 (31.62)    15:32.92 (31.47)    16:04.58 (31.66)    16:36.28 (31.70)
       17:05.59 (29.31)
  7 Shriner, Ben        SO GOUCHER             10:52.54   17:09.06         12  
                  27.50       57.75 (30.25)     1:28.49 (30.74)     1:59.36 (30.87)
        2:30.56 (31.20)     3:01.26 (30.70)     3:32.07 (30.81)     4:03.72 (31.65)
        4:35.42 (31.70)     5:06.97 (31.55)     5:38.64 (31.67)     6:10.02 (31.38)
        6:41.56 (31.54)     7:13.34 (31.78)     7:45.35 (32.01)     8:17.30 (31.95)
        8:49.05 (31.75)     9:20.85 (31.80)     9:52.79 (31.94)    10:24.66 (31.87)
       10:56.59 (31.93)    11:28.21 (31.62)    11:59.84 (31.63)    12:31.61 (31.77)
       13:02.24 (30.63)    13:33.31 (31.07)    14:04.52 (31.21)    14:35.83 (31.31)
       15:07.14 (31.31)    15:38.47 (31.33)    16:08.69 (30.22)    16:40.03 (31.34)
       17:09.06 (29.03)
  8 Sanborn, Eddie      SO MARYWOOD            10:24.56   17:12.55         11  
                  27.15       56.99 (29.84)     1:27.59 (30.60)     1:58.41 (30.82)
        2:29.71 (31.30)     3:00.84 (31.13)     3:32.51 (31.67)     4:04.08 (31.57)
        4:36.00 (31.92)     5:07.89 (31.89)     5:39.51 (31.62)     6:10.85 (31.34)
        6:42.72 (31.87)     7:14.30 (31.58)     7:46.13 (31.83)     8:17.64 (31.51)
        8:49.37 (31.73)     9:20.95 (31.58)     9:52.61 (31.66)    10:24.60 (31.99)
       10:56.13 (31.53)    11:27.76 (31.63)    11:59.22 (31.46)    12:31.18 (31.96)
       13:02.85 (31.67)    13:34.38 (31.53)    14:05.80 (31.42)    14:37.57 (31.77)
       15:09.52 (31.95)    15:41.32 (31.80)    16:13.22 (31.90)    16:44.91 (31.69)
       17:12.55 (27.64)
  9 Kuikhoven, Case     JR USMMA               10:50.16   17:13.01          9  
                  27.69       57.36 (29.67)     1:27.46 (30.10)     1:57.59 (30.13)
        2:28.28 (30.69)     2:58.81 (30.53)     3:29.29 (30.48)     4:00.22 (30.93)
        4:31.15 (30.93)     5:02.32 (31.17)     5:33.63 (31.31)     6:05.03 (31.40)
        6:36.52 (31.49)     7:07.95 (31.43)     7:39.46 (31.51)     8:11.33 (31.87)
        8:43.01 (31.68)     9:15.41 (32.40)     9:49.31 (33.90)    10:20.27 (30.96)
       10:51.97 (31.70)    11:23.71 (31.74)    11:55.56 (31.85)    12:26.97 (31.41)
       12:59.13 (32.16)    13:30.73 (31.60)    14:02.66 (31.93)    14:34.39 (31.73)
       15:06.31 (31.92)    15:38.31 (32.00)    16:10.69 (32.38)    16:42.47 (31.78)
       17:13.01 (30.54)
 10 Blaser, Patrick     FR SCRA                10:31.18   17:19.33          7  
                  27.30       57.22 (29.92)     1:27.69 (30.47)     1:59.04 (31.35)
        2:30.45 (31.41)     3:02.13 (31.68)     3:33.68 (31.55)     4:05.31 (31.63)
        4:37.13 (31.82)     5:08.75 (31.62)     5:40.35 (31.60)     6:12.07 (31.72)
        6:43.43 (31.36)     7:15.01 (31.58)     7:46.42 (31.41)     8:17.84 (31.42)
        8:49.68 (31.84)     9:21.29 (31.61)     9:53.13 (31.84)    10:24.99 (31.86)
       10:56.67 (31.68)    11:28.43 (31.76)    12:00.22 (31.79)    12:32.05 (31.83)
       13:03.95 (31.90)    13:36.05 (32.10)    14:08.36 (32.31)    14:40.67 (32.31)
       15:12.84 (32.17)    15:44.98 (32.14)    16:17.12 (32.14)    16:49.09 (31.97)
       17:19.33 (30.24)
 11 Boyer, DJ           FR MARYWOOD            10:45.65   17:23.80          6  
                  27.85       58.36 (30.51)     1:29.52 (31.16)     2:00.95 (31.43)
        2:32.45 (31.50)     3:03.90 (31.45)     3:35.22 (31.32)     4:06.93 (31.71)
        4:38.86 (31.93)     5:10.16 (31.30)     5:41.52 (31.36)     6:13.10 (31.58)
        6:44.81 (31.71)     7:16.54 (31.73)     7:47.95 (31.41)     8:19.80 (31.85)
        8:51.74 (31.94)     9:23.79 (32.05)     9:55.60 (31.81)    10:27.54 (31.94)
       10:58.87 (31.33)    11:30.45 (31.58)    12:02.32 (31.87)    12:34.71 (32.39)
       13:07.22 (32.51)    13:39.11 (31.89)    14:10.84 (31.73)    14:43.04 (32.20)
       15:15.59 (32.55)    15:47.93 (32.34)    16:20.14 (32.21)    16:52.82 (32.68)
       17:23.80 (30.98)
 12 Jones, Patrick      FR CUA                 10:48.69   17:33.10          5  
                  28.26       58.83 (30.57)     1:30.11 (31.28)     2:01.72 (31.61)
        2:33.64 (31.92)     3:05.74 (32.10)     3:38.00 (32.26)     4:10.15 (32.15)
        4:42.22 (32.07)     5:14.44 (32.22)     5:46.55 (32.11)     6:18.92 (32.37)
        6:51.21 (32.29)     7:23.43 (32.22)     7:55.35 (31.92)     8:27.58 (32.23)
        9:00.32 (32.74)     9:32.80 (32.48)    10:05.14 (32.34)    10:37.14 (32.00)
       11:09.31 (32.17)    11:41.23 (31.92)    12:13.39 (32.16)    12:45.52 (32.13)
       13:17.78 (32.26)    13:49.61 (31.83)    14:21.78 (32.17)    14:53.94 (32.16)
       15:26.27 (32.33)    15:58.67 (32.40)    16:30.76 (32.09)    17:02.45 (31.69)
       17:33.10 (30.65)
 13 McMullen, Patrick   JR CUA                 11:15.04   17:39.34          4  
                  26.88       57.15 (30.27)     1:27.91 (30.76)     1:58.73 (30.82)
        2:29.89 (31.16)     3:01.48 (31.59)     3:33.13 (31.65)     4:04.80 (31.67)
        4:36.89 (32.09)     5:08.97 (32.08)     5:41.03 (32.06)     6:13.11 (32.08)
        6:45.25 (32.14)     7:17.47 (32.22)     7:49.55 (32.08)     8:21.89 (32.34)
        8:54.30 (32.41)     9:26.83 (32.53)     9:59.48 (32.65)    10:31.56 (32.08)
       11:04.38 (32.82)    11:37.27 (32.89)    12:09.89 (32.62)    12:42.76 (32.87)
       13:15.57 (32.81)    13:48.70 (33.13)    14:21.65 (32.95)    14:54.72 (33.07)
       15:27.78 (33.06)    16:01.16 (33.38)    16:34.11 (32.95)    17:07.19 (33.08)
       17:39.34 (32.15)
 14 Capria, Frank       SR ELIZABETHTOWN       10:55.53   17:51.91          3  
                  26.52       55.92 (29.40)     1:26.43 (30.51)     1:57.15 (30.72)
        2:28.22 (31.07)     2:59.48 (31.26)     3:31.12 (31.64)     4:03.43 (32.31)
        4:35.24 (31.81)     5:07.24 (32.00)     5:40.82 (33.58)     6:13.57 (32.75)
        6:46.54 (32.97)     7:19.05 (32.51)     7:52.00 (32.95)     8:25.59 (33.59)
        8:58.34 (32.75)     9:31.38 (33.04)    10:03.88 (32.50)    10:36.78 (32.90)
       11:10.42 (33.64)    11:43.52 (33.10)    12:16.70 (33.18)    12:50.23 (33.53)
       13:23.76 (33.53)    13:57.01 (33.25)    14:30.86 (33.85)    15:05.00 (34.14)
       15:39.56 (34.56)    16:12.52 (32.96)    16:46.03 (33.51)    17:19.38 (33.35)
       17:51.91 (32.53)
 15 Chang, Henry        FR SUSQ                10:27.26   17:53.82          2  
                  26.97       57.34 (30.37)     1:28.55 (31.21)     2:00.31 (31.76)
        2:32.15 (31.84)     3:04.28 (32.13)     3:36.46 (32.18)     4:08.79 (32.33)
        4:41.27 (32.48)     5:13.74 (32.47)     5:46.19 (32.45)     6:18.95 (32.76)
        6:52.00 (33.05)     7:24.66 (32.66)     7:57.87 (33.21)     8:30.93 (33.06)
        9:03.92 (32.99)     9:36.91 (32.99)    10:09.76 (32.85)    10:43.09 (33.33)
       11:16.49 (33.40)    11:49.44 (32.95)    12:22.55 (33.11)    12:55.60 (33.05)
       13:28.90 (33.30)    14:02.25 (33.35)    14:35.69 (33.44)    15:09.21 (33.52)
       15:42.85 (33.64)    16:15.94 (33.09)    16:49.09 (33.15)    17:22.09 (33.00)
       17:53.82 (31.73)
 16 Wilkinson, Pat      SR SCRA                11:10.58   18:18.16          1  
                  28.29       59.72 (31.43)     1:31.28 (31.56)     2:03.45 (32.17)
        2:36.27 (32.82)     3:09.01 (32.74)     3:41.97 (32.96)     4:15.05 (33.08)
        4:47.81 (32.76)     5:20.55 (32.74)     5:53.37 (32.82)     6:26.19 (32.82)
        6:59.38 (33.19)     7:32.97 (33.59)     8:06.46 (33.49)     8:39.97 (33.51)
        9:13.64 (33.67)     9:47.28 (33.64)    10:21.01 (33.73)    10:54.85 (33.84)
       11:28.19 (33.34)    12:02.22 (34.03)    12:36.25 (34.03)    13:10.22 (33.97)
       13:44.53 (34.31)    14:18.85 (34.32)    14:53.92 (35.07)    15:27.99 (34.07)
       16:02.31 (34.32)    16:36.52 (34.21)    17:11.23 (34.71)    17:45.05 (33.82)
       18:18.16 (33.11)
 17 Andersen, Nik       SR DREW                11:48.74   19:35.15        
                  31.50     1:05.48 (33.98)     1:40.17 (34.69)     2:15.39 (35.22)
        2:50.23 (34.84)     3:24.86 (34.63)     4:00.00 (35.14)     4:35.34 (35.34)
        5:10.98 (35.64)     5:46.65 (35.67)     6:22.72 (36.07)     6:58.73 (36.01)
        7:34.68 (35.95)     8:10.78 (36.10)     8:46.71 (35.93)     9:22.72 (36.01)
        9:58.77 (36.05)    10:34.80 (36.03)    11:10.56 (35.76)    11:46.64 (36.08)
       12:23.09 (36.45)    12:59.24 (36.15)    13:35.84 (36.60)    14:12.04 (36.20)
       14:48.19 (36.15)    15:24.44 (36.25)    16:00.85 (36.41)    16:36.90 (36.05)
       17:13.28 (36.38)    17:49.33 (36.05)    18:25.43 (36.10)    19:00.93 (35.50)
       19:35.15 (34.22)
 18 Malone, Neil        FR DREW                12:25.20   19:58.67        
                  32.23     1:07.64 (35.41)     1:43.84 (36.20)     2:20.42 (36.58)
        2:57.00 (36.58)     3:33.47 (36.47)     4:09.84 (36.37)     4:46.52 (36.68)
        5:23.28 (36.76)     5:59.70 (36.42)     6:36.74 (37.04)     7:14.07 (37.33)
        7:51.52 (37.45)     8:28.28 (36.76)     9:05.38 (37.10)     9:41.75 (36.37)
       10:18.36 (36.61)    10:54.63 (36.27)    11:30.93 (36.30)    12:07.39 (36.46)
       12:43.91 (36.52)    13:19.90 (35.99)    13:56.10 (36.20)    14:32.43 (36.33)
       15:08.96 (36.53)    15:45.07 (36.11)    16:21.71 (36.64)    16:58.08 (36.37)
       17:34.90 (36.82)    18:11.55 (36.65)    18:47.38 (35.83)    19:23.30 (35.92)
       19:58.67 (35.37)
 19 Fry, Mitch          FR DREW                13:44.71   22:45.78        
                  34.58     1:14.05 (39.47)     1:56.04 (41.99)     2:38.22 (42.18)
        3:19.50 (41.28)     4:01.00 (41.50)     4:42.09 (41.09)     5:24.40 (42.31)
        6:06.44 (42.04)     6:48.16 (41.72)     7:30.10 (41.94)     8:13.45 (43.35)
        8:55.94 (42.49)     9:38.52 (42.58)    10:21.22 (42.70)    11:03.16 (41.94)
       11:44.77 (41.61)    12:25.95 (41.18)    13:07.26 (41.31)    13:48.49 (41.23)
       14:30.61 (42.12)    15:11.71 (41.10)    15:53.69 (41.98)    16:36.59 (42.90)
       17:17.93 (41.34)    18:00.11 (42.18)    18:41.48 (41.37)    19:23.19 (41.71)
       20:05.70 (42.51)    20:46.80 (41.10)    21:26.91 (40.11)    22:07.39 (40.48)
       22:45.78 (38.39)
 -- Cutter, Josh        SR CUA                 11:14.80  X18:05.79        
                  28.35       59.87 (31.52)     1:31.51 (31.64)     2:03.60 (32.09)
        2:35.74 (32.14)     3:08.11 (32.37)     3:40.43 (32.32)     4:13.30 (32.87)
        4:45.94 (32.64)     5:18.57 (32.63)     5:51.72 (33.15)     6:24.66 (32.94)
        6:57.91 (33.25)     7:31.29 (33.38)     8:05.20 (33.91)     8:38.60 (33.40)
        9:12.06 (33.46)     9:45.35 (33.29)    10:18.43 (33.08)    10:51.83 (33.40)
       11:25.28 (33.45)    11:58.50 (33.22)    12:31.90 (33.40)    13:05.32 (33.42)
       13:38.74 (33.42)    14:12.40 (33.66)    14:45.70 (33.30)    15:19.42 (33.72)
       15:52.99 (33.57)    16:26.68 (33.69)    16:59.69 (33.01)    17:33.17 (33.48)
       18:05.79 (32.62)
 -- Holzberger, Alex    JR CUA                 11:34.58  X18:29.95        
                  28.21     1:00.17 (31.96)     1:33.05 (32.88)     2:06.78 (33.73)
        2:40.37 (33.59)     3:13.87 (33.50)     3:47.31 (33.44)     4:21.08 (33.77)
        4:54.73 (33.65)     5:27.42 (32.69)     6:00.78 (33.36)     6:34.54 (33.76)
        7:08.49 (33.95)     7:42.37 (33.88)     8:16.94 (34.57)     8:51.29 (34.35)
        9:25.49 (34.20)     9:59.59 (34.10)    10:33.31 (33.72)    11:07.45 (34.14)
       11:41.12 (33.67)    12:15.83 (34.71)    12:50.61 (34.78)    13:23.54 (32.93)
       13:57.99 (34.45)    14:32.57 (34.58)    15:07.01 (34.44)    15:41.63 (34.62)
       16:16.06 (34.43)    16:50.92 (34.86)    17:24.59 (33.67)    17:58.07 (33.48)
       18:29.95 (31.88)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:05.28   2/11/2011 Christie Savard, Susquehanna               
        CONF: @ 2:04.22   12/4/2010 Christie Savard, Susquehanna               
     NCAA-D3:   1:56.23   3/15/2008 Brittany Sasser, AMHERST                   
                1:58.18  D3A
                2:05.47  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 White, Jacqueline   SR USMMA                2:08.02    2:06.99         20  
                  29.99     1:02.22 (32.23)     1:34.38 (32.16)     2:06.99 (32.61)
  2 McElwee, Erin       SO SUSQ                 2:09.09    2:07.45         17  
                  29.67     1:01.52 (31.85)     1:34.33 (32.81)     2:07.45 (33.12)
  3 Chain, Rachel       FR CUA                  2:13.44    2:11.28         16  
                  30.53     1:03.78 (33.25)     1:38.02 (34.24)     2:11.28 (33.26)
  4 Amann, Madison      FR CUA                  2:14.55    2:12.12         15  
                  31.10     1:04.29 (33.19)     1:38.67 (34.38)     2:12.12 (33.45)
  5 Grove, Elizabeth    FR USMMA                2:10.33    2:12.94         14  
                  31.49     1:04.49 (33.00)     1:38.50 (34.01)     2:12.94 (34.44)
  6 Bruxelles, Annie    SR SUSQ                 2:15.55    2:13.10         13  
                  31.16     1:04.52 (33.36)     1:38.95 (34.43)     2:13.10 (34.15)
  7 Navarro, Michelle   JR CUA                  2:15.55    2:15.17         12  
                  31.77     1:05.17 (33.40)     1:40.04 (34.87)     2:15.17 (35.13)
  8 Hess, Maggie        SR SUSQ                 2:17.19    2:18.09         11  
                  33.25     1:08.29 (35.04)     1:43.67 (35.38)     2:18.09 (34.42)
B - Final
  9 Velott, Kayleigh    JR MARYWOOD             2:19.68    2:19.67          9  
                  32.31     1:06.76 (34.45)     1:42.56 (35.80)     2:19.67 (37.11)
 10 Caiati, Tricia      SO MARYWOOD             2:22.53    2:20.39          7  
                  33.39     1:09.24 (35.85)     1:45.09 (35.85)     2:20.39 (35.30)
 11 Hall, Erin          SO CUA                  2:22.82    2:21.50          6  
                  32.47     1:07.34 (34.87)     1:44.08 (36.74)     2:21.50 (37.42)
 12 Brower, Kellyn      SR GOUCHER              2:22.96    2:21.92          5  
                  32.96     1:09.82 (36.86)     1:46.53 (36.71)     2:21.92 (35.39)
 13 Cohen, Genevieve    JR SCRA                 2:22.11    2:22.75          4  
                  32.42     1:07.67 (35.25)     1:45.01 (37.34)     2:22.75 (37.74)
 14 Lisk, Bonnie        JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:25.53    2:24.29          3  
                  33.59     1:10.33 (36.74)     1:47.77 (37.44)     2:24.29 (36.52)
 15 Potter, Maeve       FR SCRA                 2:25.97    2:24.41          2  
                  34.11     1:10.98 (36.87)     1:47.90 (36.92)     2:24.41 (36.51)
 16 Kimball, Karlie     FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:27.75    2:24.97          1  
                  34.08     1:10.57 (36.49)     1:48.01 (37.44)     2:24.97 (36.96)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:05.28   2/11/2011 Christie Savard, Susquehanna               
        CONF: @ 2:04.22   12/4/2010 Christie Savard, Susquehanna               
     NCAA-D3:   1:56.23   3/15/2008 Brittany Sasser, AMHERST                   
                1:58.18  D3A
                2:05.47  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Jacqueline         SR USMMA                2:12.17    2:08.02 q      
                  30.27     1:02.49 (32.22)     1:35.07 (32.58)     2:08.02 (32.95)
  2 McElwee, Erin             SO SUSQ                 2:09.32    2:09.09 q      
                  29.93     1:01.68 (31.75)     1:35.14 (33.46)     2:09.09 (33.95)
  3 Grove, Elizabeth          FR USMMA                2:16.22    2:10.33 q      
                  30.91     1:03.35 (32.44)     1:36.64 (33.29)     2:10.33 (33.69)
  4 Chain, Rachel             FR CUA                  2:11.62    2:13.44 q      
                  31.13     1:04.80 (33.67)     1:39.42 (34.62)     2:13.44 (34.02)
  5 Amann, Madison            FR CUA                  2:14.67    2:14.55 q      
                  31.37     1:05.05 (33.68)     1:40.08 (35.03)     2:14.55 (34.47)
  6 Navarro, Michelle         JR CUA                  2:19.21    2:15.55 q      
                  32.22     1:06.03 (33.81)     1:40.88 (34.85)     2:15.55 (34.67)
  6 Bruxelles, Annie          SR SUSQ                 2:12.89    2:15.55 q      
                  31.54     1:05.11 (33.57)     1:39.97 (34.86)     2:15.55 (35.58)
  8 Hess, Maggie              SR SUSQ                 2:21.64    2:17.19 q      
                  33.01     1:07.55 (34.54)     1:42.88 (35.33)     2:17.19 (34.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Velott, Kayleigh          JR MARYWOOD             2:26.17    2:19.68 q      
                  33.37     1:08.32 (34.95)     1:43.66 (35.34)     2:19.68 (36.02)
 10 Cohen, Genevieve          JR SCRA                 2:31.11    2:22.11 q      
                  32.33     1:07.47 (35.14)     1:44.80 (37.33)     2:22.11 (37.31)
 11 Caiati, Tricia            SO MARYWOOD             2:29.25    2:22.53 q      
                  34.33     1:10.22 (35.89)     1:46.95 (36.73)     2:22.53 (35.58)
 12 Hall, Erin                SO CUA                  2:24.15    2:22.82 q      
                  32.57     1:08.00 (35.43)     1:44.74 (36.74)     2:22.82 (38.08)
 13 Brower, Kellyn            SR GOUCHER              2:24.81    2:22.96 q      
                  33.41     1:10.52 (37.11)     1:47.36 (36.84)     2:22.96 (35.60)
 14 Lisk, Bonnie              JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:28.65    2:25.53 q      
                  32.76     1:08.69 (35.93)     1:47.01 (38.32)     2:25.53 (38.52)
 15 Potter, Maeve             FR SCRA                 2:33.89    2:25.97 q      
                  34.03     1:11.60 (37.57)     1:49.17 (37.57)     2:25.97 (36.80)
 16 Kimball, Karlie           FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:34.12    2:27.75 q      
                  34.18     1:11.18 (37.00)     1:49.57 (38.39)     2:27.75 (38.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kieffer, Rachel           FR GOUCHER              2:35.19    2:29.71        
                  35.88     1:13.50 (37.62)     1:52.30 (38.80)     2:29.71 (37.41)
 18 Little, Jamielynn         JR MARYWOOD             2:41.64    2:43.67        
                  35.44     1:15.76 (40.32)     1:59.29 (43.53)     2:43.67 (44.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rivera, Ivelisse          FR GOUCHER              3:22.29    2:57.71        
                  41.65   2:57.71 (2:16.06)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.84   2/15/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:45.42   3/19/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:44.81   3/23/2013 Michael Brus, GRINNELL                     
                1:45.38  D3A
                1:53.27  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     SR USMMA                1:58.21    1:45.84#D3B     20  
                  24.79       50.73 (25.94)     1:18.21 (27.48)     1:45.84 (27.63)
  2 Richter, Colin      JR GOUCHER              1:57.70    1:53.99         17  
                  27.25       56.31 (29.06)     1:25.35 (29.04)     1:53.99 (28.64)
  3 Lawrence, Eric      SO SUSQ                 1:57.96    1:55.50         16  
                  28.00       56.83 (28.83)     1:26.25 (29.42)     1:55.50 (29.25)
  4 Roberts, Blair      JR USMMA                1:58.18    1:56.28         15  
                  26.93       56.05 (29.12)     1:26.13 (30.08)     1:56.28 (30.15)
  5 Vannucci, Joseph    FR SCRA                 1:58.48    1:56.97         14  
                  27.50       57.11 (29.61)     1:27.30 (30.19)     1:56.97 (29.67)
  6 Shanahan, Brian     JR MARYWOOD             2:00.54    1:58.58         13  
                  28.10       57.93 (29.83)     1:28.47 (30.54)     1:58.58 (30.11)
  7 Haney, Zack         SR MARYWOOD             1:59.88    1:59.21         12  
                  27.73       57.05 (29.32)     1:27.97 (30.92)     1:59.21 (31.24)
  8 Haas, Nick          SO CUA                  2:00.15    1:59.22         11  
                  27.62       57.32 (29.70)     1:28.05 (30.73)     1:59.22 (31.17)
B - Final
  9 Parker, Josh        FR CUA                  2:03.10    2:00.21          9  
                  27.93       57.99 (30.06)     1:29.14 (31.15)     2:00.21 (31.07)
 10 Patrick, Tyler      SR SUSQ                 2:02.67    2:01.18          7  
                  29.28       59.93 (30.65)     1:30.56 (30.63)     2:01.18 (30.62)
 11 Olson, Jack         SO SUSQ                 2:01.95    2:01.41          6  
                  28.25       59.05 (30.80)     1:30.56 (31.51)     2:01.41 (30.85)
 12 Burnett, Kyle       JR SCRA                 2:05.70    2:04.69          5  
                  29.24     1:00.72 (31.48)     1:32.82 (32.10)     2:04.69 (31.87)
 13 Morgan, Benjamin    FR SUSQ                 2:06.22    2:05.39          4  
                  29.29     1:01.34 (32.05)     1:33.87 (32.53)     2:05.39 (31.52)
 14 Kraycer, Paul       SO MARYWOOD             2:04.77    2:06.29          3  
                  29.70     1:01.20 (31.50)     1:33.52 (32.32)     2:06.29 (32.77)
 15 Furst, Ian          FR GOUCHER              2:08.55    2:07.31          2  
                  30.27     1:02.42 (32.15)     1:35.87 (33.45)     2:07.31 (31.44)
 16 DeMarco, Bobby      SO DREW                 2:09.74    2:08.99          1  
                  30.18     1:03.18 (33.00)     1:36.18 (33.00)     2:08.99 (32.81)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.84   2/15/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:45.42   3/19/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:44.81   3/23/2013 Michael Brus, GRINNELL                     
                1:45.38  D3A
                1:53.27  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richter, Colin            JR GOUCHER              2:00.75    1:57.70 q      
                  28.05       58.08 (30.03)     1:28.35 (30.27)     1:57.70 (29.35)
  2 Lawrence, Eric            SO SUSQ                 1:57.33    1:57.96 q      
                  29.22       58.15 (28.93)     1:28.30 (30.15)     1:57.96 (29.66)
  3 Roberts, Blair            JR USMMA                2:03.57    1:58.18 q      
                  27.42       56.80 (29.38)     1:27.55 (30.75)     1:58.18 (30.63)
  4 Lindgren, Kevin           SR USMMA                1:51.46    1:58.21 q      
                  28.01       58.20 (30.19)     1:27.84 (29.64)     1:58.21 (30.37)
  5 Vannucci, Joseph          FR SCRA                 2:04.00    1:58.48 q      
                  27.93       57.64 (29.71)     1:28.29 (30.65)     1:58.48 (30.19)
  6 Haney, Zack               SR MARYWOOD             2:03.80    1:59.88 q      
                  28.13       57.94 (29.81)     1:28.78 (30.84)     1:59.88 (31.10)
  7 Haas, Nick                SO CUA                  2:03.58    2:00.15 q      
                  28.37       58.48 (30.11)     1:29.05 (30.57)     2:00.15 (31.10)
  8 Shanahan, Brian           JR MARYWOOD             2:07.19    2:00.54 q      
                  28.41       58.63 (30.22)     1:29.78 (31.15)     2:00.54 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hennig, Nicholas          JR SCRA                 2:09.05    2:01.59 q      
                  28.22       57.96 (29.74)     1:29.39 (31.43)     2:01.59 (32.20)
 10 Olson, Jack               SO SUSQ                 2:03.53    2:01.95 q      
                  28.13       59.20 (31.07)     1:30.26 (31.06)     2:01.95 (31.69)
 11 Patrick, Tyler            SR SUSQ                 2:04.92    2:02.67 q      
                  28.70       59.42 (30.72)     1:30.55 (31.13)     2:02.67 (32.12)
 12 Parker, Josh              FR CUA                  2:07.50    2:03.10 q      
                  28.64       59.53 (30.89)     1:31.66 (32.13)     2:03.10 (31.44)
 13 Kraycer, Paul             SO MARYWOOD             2:11.22    2:04.77 q      
                  29.62     1:01.15 (31.53)     1:32.86 (31.71)     2:04.77 (31.91)
 14 Burnett, Kyle             JR SCRA                 2:06.38    2:05.70 q      
                  29.16     1:00.30 (31.14)     1:33.10 (32.80)     2:05.70 (32.60)
 15 Morgan, Benjamin          FR SUSQ                 2:09.61    2:06.22 q      
                  28.41       59.68 (31.27)     1:32.39 (32.71)     2:06.22 (33.83)
 16 Furst, Ian                FR GOUCHER              2:14.35    2:08.55 q      
                  30.08     1:02.64 (32.56)     1:36.47 (33.83)     2:08.55 (32.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeMarco, Bobby            SO DREW                 2:17.10    2:09.74        
                  29.78     1:02.56 (32.78)     1:36.43 (33.87)     2:09.74 (33.31)
 18 Hughes, Joey              SO GOUCHER              2:14.65    2:10.81        
                  31.55     1:03.61 (32.06)     1:36.98 (33.37)     2:10.81 (33.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rodgers, Alex             JR USMMA                2:09.07   X2:03.66        
                  28.02       59.05 (31.03)     1:31.26 (32.21)     2:03.66 (32.40)
 -- Capozella, Josh           SO CUA                  2:13.63   X2:07.85        
                  30.31     1:02.51 (32.20)     1:35.26 (32.75)     2:07.85 (32.59)
 -- Abbot, Bernard            SR CUA                  2:16.24   X2:09.56        
                  30.12                             1:35.82 ( )     2:09.56 (33.74)
 -- Twardy, Michael           FR SCRA                 2:22.74   X2:24.97        
                  32.83     1:09.70 (36.87)     1:47.19 (37.49)     2:24.97 (37.78)
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 52.22   2/15/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
        CONF: @ 52.22   2/15/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
     NCAA-D3:   48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                        
                49.86  D3A
                52.14  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wasserman, Raquel   FR SCRA                   52.62      52.22#        20  
                  25.33       52.22 (26.89)                                        
  2 Wisler, Julia       SR CUA                    53.74      53.37         17  
                  25.36       53.37 (28.01)                                        
  3 Jozefiak, Jessica   FR SUSQ                   54.31      54.02         16  
                  25.78       54.02 (28.24)                                        
  4 Loughery, Christin  SO CUA                    55.70      54.83         15  
                  26.13       54.83 (28.70)                                        
  5 Seaman, Kyle        SR SUSQ                   55.08      54.85         14  
                  26.08       54.85 (28.77)                                        
  6 Digiacinto, Nicole  SR CUA                    55.72      55.41         13  
                  26.58       55.41 (28.83)                                        
  7 Weingarten, Ashlee  SO SUSQ                   55.89      56.03         12  
                  26.63       56.03 (29.40)                                        
  8 Sommers, Emma       SO SCRA                   55.20      56.16         11  
                  26.63       56.16 (29.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rush, Meaghan       SO CUA                    56.01      55.63          9  
                  26.82       55.63 (28.81)                                        
 10 Jessup, Jordan      SO DREW                   55.99      55.89          7  
                  26.37       55.89 (29.52)                                        
 11 Murphy, Julia       JR SCRA                   56.47      56.27          6  
                  26.40       56.27 (29.87)                                        
 12 Hannifin, Elizabet  SO GOUCHER                56.70      56.58          5  
                  26.99       56.58 (29.59)                                        
 13 Cahn, Tzvia         JR JUNIATA                56.89      56.67          4  
                  27.24       56.67 (29.43)                                        
 14 Swavely, Meghan     SR JUNIATA                57.49      56.80          3  
                  26.94       56.80 (29.86)                                        
 15 Quezada, Julissa    FR MARYWOOD               57.02      57.09          2  
                  27.35       57.09 (29.74)                                        
 16 Engelhardt, Rachel  JR ELIZABETHTOWN          57.57      57.51          1  
                  27.81       57.51 (29.70)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 52.22   2/15/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
        CONF: @ 52.22   2/15/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
     NCAA-D3:   48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                        
                49.86  D3A
                52.14  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wasserman, Raquel         FR SCRA                   53.99      52.62 q      
                  25.71       52.62 (26.91)                                        
  2 Wisler, Julia             SR CUA                    54.78      53.74 q      
                  25.71       53.74 (28.03)                                        
  3 Jozefiak, Jessica         FR SUSQ                   54.49      54.31 q      
                  26.16       54.31 (28.15)                                        
  4 Seaman, Kyle              SR SUSQ                   56.07      55.08 q      
                  26.11       55.08 (28.97)                                        
  5 Sommers, Emma             SO SCRA                   56.82      55.20 q      
                  26.16       55.20 (29.04)                                        
  6 Loughery, Christine       SO CUA                    56.00      55.70 q      
                  26.56       55.70 (29.14)                                        
  7 Digiacinto, Nicole        SR CUA                    58.08      55.72 q      
                  26.84       55.72 (28.88)                                        
  8 Weingarten, Ashlee        SO SUSQ                   54.42      55.89 q      
                  26.97       55.89 (28.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jessup, Jordan            SO DREW                   57.98      55.99 q      
                  26.46       55.99 (29.53)                                        
 10 Rush, Meaghan             SO CUA                    56.04      56.01 q      
                  26.89       56.01 (29.12)                                        
 11 Murphy, Julia             JR SCRA                   59.50      56.47 q      
                  26.87       56.47 (29.60)                                        
 12 Hannifin, Elizabeth       SO GOUCHER                57.36      56.70 q      
                  26.70       56.70 (30.00)                                        
 13 Cahn, Tzvia               JR JUNIATA                59.00      56.89 q      
                  27.22       56.89 (29.67)                                        
 14 Quezada, Julissa          FR MARYWOOD               58.19      57.02 q      
                  27.12       57.02 (29.90)                                        
 15 Swavely, Meghan           SR JUNIATA                56.99      57.49 q      
                  27.31       57.49 (30.18)                                        
 16 Engelhardt, Rachel        JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:01.12      57.57 q      
                  27.83       57.57 (29.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hakes, Payton             FR DREW                 1:00.11      57.61        
                  27.56       57.61 (30.05)                                        
 18 Demet, Nina               SO USMMA                  57.56      57.62        
                  27.31       57.62 (30.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Shannon           FR CUA                    57.86      57.66        
                  27.70       57.66 (29.96)                                        
 20 Hainsworth, Ellie         FR JUNIATA                59.60      57.69        
                  27.62       57.69 (30.07)                                        
 21 Westlake, Erica           FR SCRA                   58.57      58.55        
                  28.01       58.55 (30.54)                                        
 22 Zeigler, Kristin          JR DREW                   59.78      58.73        
                  28.13       58.73 (30.60)                                        
 23 Deisher, Tara             SR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:02.22      59.00        
                  28.00       59.00 (31.00)                                        
 24 Fleming, Joni             JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:01.25      59.07        
                  28.29       59.07 (30.78)                                        
 25 Jordan, Kelly             JR SCRA                   59.78      59.30        
                  28.24       59.30 (31.06)                                        
 26 Barlow, Valerie           SR MARYWOOD             1:00.01      59.51        
                  28.50       59.51 (31.01)                                        
 27 Deal, Helen               SR USMMA                1:00.64      59.99        
                  29.00       59.99 (30.99)                                        
 28 Ciszek, Katie             SR MARYWOOD             1:07.08    1:01.78        
                  29.28     1:01.78 (32.50)                                        
 29 Castro, Amber             SO JUNIATA              1:04.62    1:02.52        
                  30.03     1:02.52 (32.49)                                        
 30 Patterson, Sydney         JR GOUCHER              1:03.91    1:03.66        
                  30.53     1:03.66 (33.13)                                        
 31 Alps, Sarah               SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:02.70    1:04.31        
                  30.53     1:04.31 (33.78)                                        
 32 Templin, Molly            FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:09.28    1:06.26        
                  31.48     1:06.26 (34.78)                                        
 33 Hodgkinson, Isabelle      FR USMMA                1:14.84    1:10.89        
                  31.95     1:10.89 (38.94)                                        
 -- Doherty, Julia            JR SUSQ                   58.03     X56.16        
                  27.31       56.16 (28.85)                                        
 -- Durbin, Andrea            SR CUA                  1:01.13     X59.98        
                  28.59       59.98 (31.39)                                        
 -- Jones, Elizabeth          SO SUSQ                 1:02.25   X1:01.51        
                  30.03     1:01.51 (31.48)                                        
 -- Kostrzewski, Annie Rose   JR CUA                  1:04.45   X1:01.92        
                  29.28     1:01.92 (32.64)                                        
 -- Currie, Michaella         FR SUSQ                 1:06.40   X1:02.00        
                  29.59     1:02.00 (32.41)                                        
 -- Casper, Liz               SR CUA                  1:14.76   X1:14.16        
                  35.93     1:14.16 (38.23)                                        
 -- Cobb, Virginia            FR MARYWOOD               58.97         DQ        
                  27.11          DQ (31.12)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 45.65    2/9/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 45.41   2/14/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3:   43.16   3/24/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                43.66  D3A
                45.70  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Sam          SR GOUCHER                47.00      46.55         20  
                  22.10       46.55 (24.45)                                        
  2 Adams, Dan          JR MARYWOOD               47.44      46.98         17  
                  22.51       46.98 (24.47)                                        
  3 Butt, Austin        SO USMMA                  47.56      47.55         16  
                  22.88       47.55 (24.67)                                        
  4 Owens, Grant        JR SCRA                   47.31      47.73         15  
                  22.64       47.73 (25.09)                                        
  5 Solace, Mark        SO CUA                    47.91      47.81         14  
                  23.01       47.81 (24.80)                                        
  6 Wagner, Matt        JR CUA                    47.81      47.95         13  
                  22.43       47.95 (25.52)                                        
  7 Jackson, Andrew     FR USMMA                  48.03      48.31         12  
                  23.08       48.31 (25.23)                                        
  8 Holmes, Ryan        SR SCRA                   48.25      48.51         11  
                  23.37       48.51 (25.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Frazier, Duncan     JR SUSQ                   48.50      47.85          9  
                  23.06       47.85 (24.79)                                        
 10 Miller, David       SO SUSQ                   48.62      48.03          7  
                  23.34       48.03 (24.69)                                        
 11 Mokhallalati, Basi  FR SUSQ                   48.27      48.60          6  
                  23.02       48.60 (25.58)                                        
 12 Westlake, Edward    JR SCRA                   48.95      48.84          5  
                  23.39       48.84 (25.45)                                        
 13 Conway, Christophe  SR SCRA                   48.95      48.87          4  
                  23.67       48.87 (25.20)                                        
 14 Cabulong, Fred      FR CUA                    49.00      49.07          3  
                  22.99       49.07 (26.08)                                        
 15 Scholl, Bryon       SO MARYWOOD               48.96      49.37          2  
                  24.01       49.37 (25.36)                                        
 16 Finnegan, Matthew   SO SCRA                   49.46      49.43          1  
                  23.65       49.43 (25.78)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 45.65    2/9/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 45.41   2/14/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3:   43.16   3/24/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                43.66  D3A
                45.70  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Sam                SR GOUCHER                47.55      47.00 q      
                  22.34       47.00 (24.66)                                        
  2 Owens, Grant              JR SCRA                   48.77      47.31 q      
                  22.55       47.31 (24.76)                                        
  3 Adams, Dan                JR MARYWOOD               47.77      47.44 q      
                  22.64       47.44 (24.80)                                        
  4 Butt, Austin              SO USMMA                  47.85      47.56 q      
                  23.06       47.56 (24.50)                                        
  5 Wagner, Matt              JR CUA                    49.32      47.81 q      
                  22.78       47.81 (25.03)                                        
  6 Solace, Mark              SO CUA                    49.95      47.91 q      
                  23.24       47.91 (24.67)                                        
  7 Jackson, Andrew           FR USMMA                  48.39      48.03 q      
                  22.76       48.03 (25.27)                                        
  8 Holmes, Ryan              SR SCRA                   50.70      48.25 q      
                  23.27       48.25 (24.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mokhallalati, Basil       FR SUSQ                   50.90      48.27 q      
                  22.90       48.27 (25.37)                                        
 10 Frazier, Duncan           JR SUSQ                   48.81      48.50 q      
                  23.34       48.50 (25.16)                                        
 11 Miller, David             SO SUSQ                   49.46      48.62 q      
                  23.35       48.62 (25.27)                                        
 12 Conway, Christopher       SR SCRA                   50.68      48.95 q      
                  23.46       48.95 (25.49)                                        
 12 Westlake, Edward          JR SCRA                   50.42      48.95 q      
                  23.38       48.95 (25.57)                                        
 14 Scholl, Bryon             SO MARYWOOD               49.03      48.96 q      
                  23.45       48.96 (25.51)                                        
 15 Cabulong, Fred            FR CUA                    51.45      49.00 q      
                  23.48       49.00 (25.52)                                        
 16 Finnegan, Matthew         SO SCRA                   51.41      49.46 q      
                  23.58       49.46 (25.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coon, Andrew              SO GOUCHER                52.29      49.75        
                  23.59       49.75 (26.16)                                        
 18 Burlingame, Blake         FR MARYWOOD               51.09      49.76        
                  23.88       49.76 (25.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Foery, David              FR ELIZABETHTOWN          50.86      49.86        
                  23.92       49.86 (25.94)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Connor          JR SUSQ                   52.91      50.36        
                  24.05       50.36 (26.31)                                        
 21 Martino, Alex             SR MARYWOOD               51.29      50.63        
                  24.07       50.63 (26.56)                                        
 22 Delp, Dalton              FR GOUCHER                51.62      50.78        
                  23.36       50.78 (27.42)                                        
 23 Cha, Brian                SR GOUCHER                50.49      50.81        
                  23.61       50.81 (27.20)                                        
 24 Freeman, Michael          FR MARYWOOD               53.34      51.34        
                  24.54       51.34 (26.80)                                        
 25 Koehler, Kieran           SO ELIZABETHTOWN          55.63      52.17        
                  24.69       52.17 (27.48)                                        
 26 Smoliga, Mike             JR DREW                   54.04      52.55        
                  25.12       52.55 (27.43)                                        
 27 Tribbett, Patrick         JR GOUCHER                54.43      52.83        
                  25.08       52.83 (27.75)                                        
 28 Rowland, Andrew           FR GOUCHER                54.02      53.67        
                  24.78       53.67 (28.89)                                        
 29 Leab, Clayton             FR ELIZABETHTOWN          57.72      53.93        
                  25.61       53.93 (28.32)                                        
 30 Swider, Kelly             SO SUSQ                   56.34      54.01        
                  25.99       54.01 (28.02)                                        
 31 Jeffries, Justin          JR GOUCHER                57.82      55.80        
                  27.04       55.80 (28.76)                                        
 32 Miller, Duncan            FR GOUCHER                58.90      56.92        
                  26.83       56.92 (30.09)                                        
 33 Altschiller, Connell      FR GOUCHER              1:00.25      57.42        
                  26.83       57.42 (30.59)                                        
 34 Koehlmoos, Michael        FR GOUCHER              1:03.07      59.68        
 35 Hall, Luke                FR GOUCHER              1:07.95    1:00.18        
                  27.67     1:00.18 (32.51)                                        
 36 Land, Conner              JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:02.65    1:00.39        
                  28.13     1:00.39 (32.26)                                        
 -- Hernandez, David          FR GOUCHER              1:20.27         X         
 -- Avallone, Tommy           SO CUA                    53.03     X50.65        
                  23.85       50.65 (26.80)                                        
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc           JR USMMA                  53.60     X51.31        
                  24.38       51.31 (26.93)                                        
 -- Powers, Ryan              FR CUA                    54.08     X51.34        
                  24.23       51.34 (27.11)                                        
 -- Duval, Peter              SO CUA                    56.62     X52.97        
                  25.66       52.97 (27.31)                                        
 -- Kierstan, Adam            FR SCRA                   54.35     X54.20        
                  26.11       54.20 (28.09)                                        
 -- Dentry, Douglas           FR USMMA                  53.92     X54.55        
                  25.32       54.55 (29.23)                                        
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Eric      JR CUA                    56.18     X55.00        
                  25.92       55.00 (29.08)                                        
 -- Ceacatura, Andrew         SR CUA                    59.15     X55.35        
                  26.30       55.35 (29.05)                                        
 -- Weber, Ethan              SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:02.53         DQ        
                  28.03          DQ (31.53)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.96   2/13/2009 Lisa Brooks, Catholic                      
        CONF: @ 2:23.96   2/13/2009 Lisa Brooks, Catholic                      
     NCAA-D3:   2:12.83   3/11/2006 Linsday Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                2:14.88  D3A
                2:24.39  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Agnello, Paige      SR SCRA                 2:27.02    2:25.75         20  
                  32.45     1:09.14 (36.69)     1:46.97 (37.83)     2:25.75 (38.78)
  2 Boyson, Emily       SR USMMA                2:24.79    2:26.08         17  
                  32.56     1:09.66 (37.10)     1:47.97 (38.31)     2:26.08 (38.11)
  3 Knight, Basira      FR CUA                  2:29.51    2:26.46         16  
                  32.58     1:09.54 (36.96)     1:47.72 (38.18)     2:26.46 (38.74)
  4 Bornman, Alex       SR SUSQ                 2:28.39    2:26.68         15  
                  33.87     1:10.73 (36.86)     1:48.69 (37.96)     2:26.68 (37.99)
  5 Walsh, Alexis       SR SCRA                 2:28.02    2:26.87         14  
                  32.84     1:09.46 (36.62)     1:47.56 (38.10)     2:26.87 (39.31)
  6 Green, Jolyn        SO USMMA                2:29.57    2:28.56         13  
                  33.26     1:10.21 (36.95)     1:48.75 (38.54)     2:28.56 (39.81)
  7 Wagner, Paige       SO SUSQ                 2:32.56    2:32.24         12  
                  34.10     1:11.74 (37.64)     1:51.41 (39.67)     2:32.24 (40.83)
  8 Butkus, Joann       FR SUSQ                 2:30.20    2:32.34         11  
                  32.99     1:11.34 (38.35)     1:51.65 (40.31)     2:32.34 (40.69)
B - Final
  9 Pearce, Lindsay     SO DREW                 2:36.39    2:33.00          9  
                  34.04     1:12.86 (38.82)     1:52.41 (39.55)     2:33.00 (40.59)
 10 Long, Amanda        SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:33.49    2:35.45          7  
                  34.51     1:13.26 (38.75)     1:53.46 (40.20)     2:35.45 (41.99)
 11 Melnik, Sarah       SR SCRA                 2:39.62    2:36.78          6  
                  35.82     1:15.16 (39.34)     1:55.63 (40.47)     2:36.78 (41.15)
 12 Craver, Nicole      SR GOUCHER              2:36.94    2:36.87          5  
                  34.94     1:14.85 (39.91)     1:55.73 (40.88)     2:36.87 (41.14)
 13 Moorehead, Hailey   JR MARYWOOD             2:40.31    2:40.00          4  
                  35.53     1:16.37 (40.84)     1:58.80 (42.43)     2:40.00 (41.20)
 14 McCann, Caitlin     JR JUNIATA              2:40.53    2:40.67          3  
                  36.91     1:17.36 (40.45)     1:58.64 (41.28)     2:40.67 (42.03)
 15 Schneider, Dru      FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:40.67    2:40.75          2  
                  34.72     1:15.32 (40.60)     1:57.78 (42.46)     2:40.75 (42.97)
 16 Linsky, Dana        SO SUSQ                 2:41.86    2:43.50          1  
                  36.94     1:18.47 (41.53)     2:00.78 (42.31)     2:43.50 (42.72)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.96   2/13/2009 Lisa Brooks, Catholic                      
        CONF: @ 2:23.96   2/13/2009 Lisa Brooks, Catholic                      
     NCAA-D3:   2:12.83   3/11/2006 Linsday Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                2:14.88  D3A
                2:24.39  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyson, Emily             SR USMMA                2:30.20    2:24.79 q      
                  33.10     1:09.46 (36.36)     1:47.09 (37.63)     2:24.79 (37.70)
  2 Agnello, Paige            SR SCRA                 2:31.51    2:27.02 q      
                  32.76     1:09.26 (36.50)     1:47.86 (38.60)     2:27.02 (39.16)
  3 Walsh, Alexis             SR SCRA                 2:37.39    2:28.02 q      
                  32.68     1:09.23 (36.55)     1:47.84 (38.61)     2:28.02 (40.18)
  4 Bornman, Alex             SR SUSQ                 2:36.20    2:28.39 q      
                  34.58     1:12.56 (37.98)     1:51.14 (38.58)     2:28.39 (37.25)
  5 Knight, Basira            FR CUA                  2:32.37    2:29.51 q      
                  34.05     1:12.67 (38.62)     1:51.07 (38.40)     2:29.51 (38.44)
  6 Green, Jolyn              SO USMMA                2:32.89    2:29.57 q      
                  32.74     1:09.68 (36.94)     1:48.74 (39.06)     2:29.57 (40.83)
  7 Butkus, Joann             FR SUSQ                 2:34.94    2:30.20 q      
                  33.77     1:11.42 (37.65)     1:50.88 (39.46)     2:30.20 (39.32)
  8 Wagner, Paige             SO SUSQ                 2:39.20    2:32.56 q      
                  34.27     1:12.86 (38.59)     1:52.67 (39.81)     2:32.56 (39.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Long, Amanda              SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:38.23    2:33.49 q      
                  33.93     1:12.25 (38.32)     1:52.43 (40.18)     2:33.49 (41.06)
 10 Pearce, Lindsay           SO DREW                 2:40.12    2:36.39 q      
                  34.45     1:13.81 (39.36)     1:54.79 (40.98)     2:36.39 (41.60)
 11 Craver, Nicole            SR GOUCHER              2:40.63    2:36.94 q      
                  34.38     1:13.71 (39.33)     1:54.92 (41.21)     2:36.94 (42.02)
 12 Melnik, Sarah             SR SCRA                 2:39.51    2:39.62 q      
                  35.17     1:14.73 (39.56)     1:56.74 (42.01)     2:39.62 (42.88)
 13 Moorehead, Hailey         JR MARYWOOD             2:45.92    2:40.31 q      
                  35.76     1:16.60 (40.84)     1:58.81 (42.21)     2:40.31 (41.50)
 14 McCann, Caitlin           JR JUNIATA              2:39.84    2:40.53 q      
                  36.79     1:17.33 (40.54)     1:58.48 (41.15)     2:40.53 (42.05)
 15 Schneider, Dru            FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:45.57    2:40.67 q      
                  34.80     1:15.48 (40.68)     1:58.22 (42.74)     2:40.67 (42.45)
 16 Linsky, Dana              SO SUSQ                 2:42.36    2:41.86 q      
                  36.13     1:16.99 (40.86)     1:59.31 (42.32)     2:41.86 (42.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dannessa, Susanne         SR USMMA                2:55.51    2:43.92        
                  36.59     1:18.32 (41.73)     2:01.29 (42.97)     2:43.92 (42.63)
 18 Parisi, Mariselle         SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:48.48    2:44.58        
                  36.18     1:18.32 (42.14)     2:01.60 (43.28)     2:44.58 (42.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Castellano, Nicole        JR CUA                  2:48.53    2:46.14        
                  37.27     1:17.98 (40.71)     2:01.19 (43.21)     2:46.14 (44.95)
 20 Rose, Elizabeth           JR USMMA                2:59.26    2:46.17        
                  36.16     1:17.36 (41.20)     2:01.78 (44.42)     2:46.17 (44.39)
 21 DiMarinis, Brooke         FR SCRA                 2:58.43    2:53.65        
                  37.91     1:21.02 (43.11)     2:06.53 (45.51)     2:53.65 (47.12)
 22 Trozenski, Abby           SR CUA                  3:00.04    2:59.08        
                  40.13     1:25.76 (45.63)     2:13.63 (47.87)     2:59.08 (45.45)
 23 Nicolas, Abby             JR MARYWOOD             3:03.41    3:08.43        
                  40.49     1:26.68 (46.19)     2:16.86 (50.18)     3:08.43 (51.57)
 -- Pontecorvo, Dana          SR SUSQ                 2:44.36         X         
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:04.93    2/9/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 2:04.43   2/19/2011 Colin Sullivan, Susquehanna                
     NCAA-D3:   1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, WHITWORTH                       
                1:58.55  D3A
                2:06.63  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hewitt, Stone       SO USMMA                2:07.10    2:06.36 D3B     20  
                  28.46     1:00.14 (31.68)     1:33.69 (33.55)     2:06.36 (32.67)
  2 Sasse, Snarl        SO USMMA                2:07.19    2:07.03         17  
                  28.47     1:00.37 (31.90)     1:33.17 (32.80)     2:07.03 (33.86)
  3 Terselic, John      SO USMMA                2:09.89    2:08.44         16  
                  29.38     1:02.11 (32.73)     1:34.30 (32.19)     2:08.44 (34.14)
  4 Csakai, Danny       JR SUSQ                 2:09.91    2:09.50         15  
                  28.64     1:01.23 (32.59)     1:35.12 (33.89)     2:09.50 (34.38)
  5 Ambrose, Michael    SR SCRA                 2:12.14    2:10.06         14  
                  29.34     1:02.93 (33.59)     1:35.70 (32.77)     2:10.06 (34.36)
  6 Fitzgerald, Colin   FR SCRA                 2:12.73    2:11.05         13  
                  28.60     1:02.19 (33.59)     1:36.60 (34.41)     2:11.05 (34.45)
  7 Calhoun, Sam        SO SUSQ                 2:11.68    2:11.68         12  
                  29.22     1:01.85 (32.63)     1:36.22 (34.37)     2:11.68 (35.46)
  8 Nelson, Cody        JR GOUCHER              2:11.56    2:12.73         11  
                  29.44     1:02.42 (32.98)     1:36.88 (34.46)     2:12.73 (35.85)
B - Final
  9 Zagaja, Robert      SO USMMA                2:13.06    2:12.37          9  
                  29.70     1:02.53 (32.83)     1:36.64 (34.11)     2:12.37 (35.73)
 10 McGuire, Luke       SR CUA                  2:13.27    2:12.56          7  
                  29.79     1:02.86 (33.07)     1:37.21 (34.35)     2:12.56 (35.35)
 11 Granelli, Luke      SR CUA                  2:18.16    2:16.58          6  
                  29.80     1:04.39 (34.59)     1:40.81 (36.42)     2:16.58 (35.77)
 12 Warr, Dillon        JR SUSQ                 2:19.16    2:17.51          5  
                  30.19     1:04.57 (34.38)     1:40.36 (35.79)     2:17.51 (37.15)
 13 Mari, Peter         SO DREW                 2:19.36    2:18.62          4  
                  30.78     1:06.25 (35.47)     1:42.45 (36.20)     2:18.62 (36.17)
 14 Flint, Matt         SR SCRA                 2:17.52    2:18.89          3  
                  29.40     1:04.45 (35.05)     1:41.59 (37.14)     2:18.89 (37.30)
 15 Romines, Evan       SO MARYWOOD             2:22.05    2:21.01          2  
                  32.56     1:08.57 (36.01)     1:44.87 (36.30)     2:21.01 (36.14)
 16 Malafronte, Christ  SO SCRA                 2:23.90    2:24.05          1  
                  31.65     1:07.20 (35.55)     1:45.24 (38.04)     2:24.05 (38.81)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:04.93    2/9/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 2:04.43   2/19/2011 Colin Sullivan, Susquehanna                
     NCAA-D3:   1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, WHITWORTH                       
                1:58.55  D3A
                2:06.63  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hewitt, Stone             SO USMMA                2:13.33    2:07.10 q      
                  28.85     1:01.17 (32.32)     1:34.08 (32.91)     2:07.10 (33.02)
  2 Sasse, Snarl              SO USMMA                2:12.10    2:07.19 q      
                  29.55     1:02.13 (32.58)     1:34.37 (32.24)     2:07.19 (32.82)
  3 Terselic, John            SO USMMA                2:14.99    2:09.89 q      
                  30.68     1:03.55 (32.87)     1:35.75 (32.20)     2:09.89 (34.14)
  4 Csakai, Danny             JR SUSQ                 2:14.74    2:09.91 q      
                  28.26     1:00.86 (32.60)     1:34.80 (33.94)     2:09.91 (35.11)
  5 Nelson, Cody              JR GOUCHER              2:17.72    2:11.56 q      
                  29.42     1:02.56 (33.14)     1:36.91 (34.35)     2:11.56 (34.65)
  6 Calhoun, Sam              SO SUSQ                 2:12.06    2:11.68 q      
                  29.29     1:02.29 (33.00)     1:36.10 (33.81)     2:11.68 (35.58)
  7 Ambrose, Michael          SR SCRA                 2:16.55    2:12.14 q      
                  29.15     1:03.02 (33.87)     1:37.53 (34.51)     2:12.14 (34.61)
  8 Fitzgerald, Colin         FR SCRA                 2:20.47    2:12.73 q      
                  28.65     1:01.87 (33.22)     1:36.86 (34.99)     2:12.73 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zagaja, Robert            SO USMMA                2:18.06    2:13.06 q      
                  29.87     1:03.07 (33.20)     1:37.61 (34.54)     2:13.06 (35.45)
 10 McGuire, Luke             SR CUA                  2:19.97    2:13.27 q      
                  29.64     1:02.94 (33.30)     1:37.65 (34.71)     2:13.27 (35.62)
 11 Flint, Matt               SR SCRA                 2:27.96    2:17.52 q      
                  30.27     1:05.53 (35.26)     1:41.79 (36.26)     2:17.52 (35.73)
 12 Granelli, Luke            SR CUA                  2:19.51    2:18.16 q      
                  29.48     1:03.38 (33.90)     1:40.35 (36.97)     2:18.16 (37.81)
 13 Warr, Dillon              JR SUSQ                 2:26.31    2:19.16 q      
                  30.72     1:05.35 (34.63)     1:41.50 (36.15)     2:19.16 (37.66)
 14 Mari, Peter               SO DREW                 2:32.74    2:19.36 q      
                  30.47     1:05.86 (35.39)     1:42.87 (37.01)     2:19.36 (36.49)
 15 Romines, Evan             SO MARYWOOD             2:28.64    2:22.05 q      
                  33.13     1:09.45 (36.32)     1:45.68 (36.23)     2:22.05 (36.37)
 16 Malafronte, Christopher   SO SCRA                 2:27.18    2:23.90 q      
                  32.98     1:08.89 (35.91)     1:46.42 (37.53)     2:23.90 (37.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Irizarry, Justin          SO SCRA                 2:34.05    2:24.54        
                  33.61     1:11.48 (37.87)     1:49.10 (37.62)     2:24.54 (35.44)
 18 Kremsner, Paul            JR MARYWOOD             2:31.15    2:25.96        
                  32.31     1:09.48 (37.17)     1:47.49 (38.01)     2:25.96 (38.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jennings, Daniel          JR SCRA                 2:37.96    2:27.43        
                  32.26     1:09.31 (37.05)     1:47.66 (38.35)     2:27.43 (39.77)
 20 He, Xumai                 FR DREW                 2:55.50    2:41.73        
                  36.01     1:15.95 (39.94)     1:59.71 (43.76)     2:41.73 (42.02)
 -- Thompson, Keigan          JR USMMA                2:24.68   X2:15.58        
                  30.23     1:03.94 (33.71)     1:39.23 (35.29)     2:15.58 (36.35)
 -- Vita, Al                  SR USMMA                2:34.15   X2:29.08        
                  33.21     1:11.39 (38.18)     1:50.20 (38.81)     2:29.08 (38.88)
 -- Hardig, Jacob             SR USMMA                2:29.07        XDQ        
                  30.18     1:04.80 (34.62)     1:42.84 (38.04)          DQ (41.26)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:05.19   2/10/2013 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
        CONF: @ 2:02.04   3/20/2013 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
     NCAA-D3:   1:55.66   3/23/2012 Logan Todhunter, WILLIAMS                  
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:08.59  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 White, Jacqueline   SR USMMA                2:06.74    2:06.56 D3B     20  
                  28.36     1:00.08 (31.72)     1:32.54 (32.46)     2:06.56 (34.02)
  2 Lessard, Kelsey     JR SUSQ                 2:11.42    2:09.45         17  
                  29.16     1:01.58 (32.42)     1:34.84 (33.26)     2:09.45 (34.61)
  3 Richart, Lizzie     SO SUSQ                 2:24.37    2:19.49         16  
                  29.91     1:06.04 (36.13)     1:43.85 (37.81)     2:19.49 (35.64)
  4 Coffey, Caroline    SO CUA                  2:20.28    2:19.97         15  
                  30.77     1:05.63 (34.86)     1:42.43 (36.80)     2:19.97 (37.54)
  5 Wei, Laurie         JR CUA                  2:18.96    2:20.00         14  
                  30.52     1:05.14 (34.62)     1:41.87 (36.73)     2:20.00 (38.13)
  6 Krajewski, Brooke   FR CUA                  2:26.23    2:22.14         13  
                  30.24     1:06.32 (36.08)     1:44.35 (38.03)     2:22.14 (37.79)
  7 Toohey, Madeline    FR SUSQ                 2:20.30    2:22.69         12  
                  30.58     1:06.95 (36.37)     1:44.28 (37.33)     2:22.69 (38.41)
  8 Quezada, Julissa    FR MARYWOOD             2:27.86    2:28.52         11  
                  31.21     1:07.50 (36.29)     1:47.53 (40.03)     2:28.52 (40.99)
B - Final
  9 Foltz, Ashley       FR MARYWOOD             2:29.51    2:28.95          9  
                  31.81     1:08.48 (36.67)     1:48.19 (39.71)     2:28.95 (40.76)
 10 Babinski, Elizabet  SO SCRA                 2:29.60    2:31.76          7  
                  31.29     1:07.23 (35.94)     1:46.80 (39.57)     2:31.76 (44.96)
 11 Smith, Hunter       SR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:31.96    2:31.80          6  
                  32.01     1:08.84 (36.83)     1:49.61 (40.77)     2:31.80 (42.19)
 12 Schmidt, Jessica    SO SCRA                 2:37.65    2:35.57          5  
                  33.59     1:12.97 (39.38)     1:54.08 (41.11)     2:35.57 (41.49)
 13 Peachey, Alyssa     FR JUNIATA              2:35.20    2:36.26          4  
                  32.71     1:11.01 (38.30)     1:52.14 (41.13)     2:36.26 (44.12)
 14 Peachey, Krista     FR JUNIATA              2:34.55    2:36.29          3  
                  34.34     1:15.91 (41.57)     1:56.50 (40.59)     2:36.29 (39.79)
 15 Robbins, Amanda     SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:56.90    2:57.31          2  
                  38.68     1:23.74 (45.06)     2:09.44 (45.70)     2:57.31 (47.87)
 16 Mendez, Vinelys     SO MARYWOOD             3:12.10    3:09.41          1  
                  37.96     1:25.84 (47.88)     2:17.49 (51.65)     3:09.41 (51.92)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:05.19   2/10/2013 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
        CONF: @ 2:02.04   3/20/2013 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
     NCAA-D3:   1:55.66   3/23/2012 Logan Todhunter, WILLIAMS                  
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:08.59  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Jacqueline         SR USMMA                2:13.83    2:06.74 qD3B   
                  28.95     1:01.03 (32.08)     1:33.75 (32.72)     2:06.74 (32.99)
  2 Lessard, Kelsey           JR SUSQ                 2:12.94    2:11.42 q      
                  28.97     1:02.01 (33.04)     1:36.24 (34.23)     2:11.42 (35.18)
  3 Wei, Laurie               JR CUA                  2:20.54    2:18.96 q      
                  31.43     1:05.79 (34.36)     1:42.99 (37.20)     2:18.96 (35.97)
  4 Coffey, Caroline          SO CUA                  2:27.96    2:20.28 q      
                  30.21     1:05.34 (35.13)     1:42.32 (36.98)     2:20.28 (37.96)
  5 Toohey, Madeline          FR SUSQ                 2:25.68    2:20.30 q      
                  30.27     1:04.77 (34.50)     1:41.97 (37.20)     2:20.30 (38.33)
  6 Richart, Lizzie           SO SUSQ                 2:28.16    2:24.37 q      
                  29.84     1:06.03 (36.19)     1:45.01 (38.98)     2:24.37 (39.36)
  7 Krajewski, Brooke         FR CUA                  2:24.59    2:26.23 q      
                  31.28     1:07.78 (36.50)     1:46.61 (38.83)     2:26.23 (39.62)
  8 Quezada, Julissa          FR MARYWOOD             2:31.63    2:27.86 q      
                  31.60     1:08.85 (37.25)     1:48.02 (39.17)     2:27.86 (39.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foltz, Ashley             FR MARYWOOD             2:34.96    2:29.51 q      
                  31.72     1:08.75 (37.03)     1:48.22 (39.47)     2:29.51 (41.29)
 10 Babinski, Elizabeth       SO SCRA                 2:39.81    2:29.60 q      
                  32.25     1:07.45 (35.20)     1:47.31 (39.86)     2:29.60 (42.29)
 11 Smith, Hunter             SR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:38.17    2:31.96 q      
                  32.74     1:11.35 (38.61)     1:52.75 (41.40)     2:31.96 (39.21)
 12 Peachey, Krista           FR JUNIATA              2:35.08    2:34.55 q      
                  33.53     1:12.78 (39.25)     1:54.17 (41.39)     2:34.55 (40.38)
 13 Peachey, Alyssa           FR JUNIATA              2:33.31    2:35.20 q      
                  33.15     1:11.08 (37.93)     1:53.21 (42.13)     2:35.20 (41.99)
 14 Schmidt, Jessica          SO SCRA                 2:40.28    2:37.65 q      
                  32.65     1:11.68 (39.03)     1:54.52 (42.84)     2:37.65 (43.13)
 15 Robbins, Amanda           SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:57.22    2:56.90 q      
                  38.66     1:23.54 (44.88)     2:09.95 (46.41)     2:56.90 (46.95)
 16 Mendez, Vinelys           SO MARYWOOD             3:14.05    3:12.10 q      
                  37.90     1:26.93 (49.03)     2:19.79 (52.86)     3:12.10 (52.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Syed, Parisa              SR GOUCHER              3:21.06    3:22.69        
                  41.96     1:32.67 (50.71)     2:27.54 (54.87)     3:22.69 (55.15)
 -- Skroupa, Michelle         SR SUSQ                 2:27.16   X2:23.61        
                  31.14     1:05.73 (34.59)     1:42.85 (37.12)     2:23.61 (40.76)
 -- Pontecorvo, Dana          SR SUSQ                 2:29.95   X2:26.07        
                  32.48     1:09.00 (36.52)     1:47.07 (38.07)     2:26.07 (39.00)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:51.30   2/15/2015 Morgan Richter, Goucher                    
        CONF: @ 1:49.39   3/21/2012 Frank Vita, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3:   1:45.01   3/19/2010 John Dillon, MIDDLEBURY                    
                1:45.81  D3A
                1:53.87  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Morgan     JR GOUCHER              1:51.30    1:51.73 D3B     20  
                  25.15       53.33 (28.18)     1:22.29 (28.96)     1:51.73 (29.44)
  2 Bajorek, Peter      FR CUA                  1:57.12    1:54.52         17  
                  25.49       53.94 (28.45)     1:23.84 (29.90)     1:54.52 (30.68)
  3 Jepsen, Josh        SO USMMA                1:57.43    1:55.55         16  
                  25.70       54.74 (29.04)     1:24.60 (29.86)     1:55.55 (30.95)
  4 Stewart, Jourdan    SO SUSQ                 1:59.31    1:56.55         15  
                  25.60       55.17 (29.57)     1:25.44 (30.27)     1:56.55 (31.11)
  5 Kelsik, William     JR USMMA                1:58.17    1:57.70         14  
                  25.29       54.39 (29.10)     1:24.96 (30.57)     1:57.70 (32.74)
  6 Weaver, Jordan      FR USMMA                1:57.65    1:57.98         13  
                  26.71       55.77 (29.06)     1:25.89 (30.12)     1:57.98 (32.09)
  7 Rowan, Hunter       SR USMMA                1:58.65    1:58.10         12  
                  25.72       55.48 (29.76)     1:26.65 (31.17)     1:58.10 (31.45)
  8 Gabbard, Ben        SR USMMA                1:58.93    1:58.57         11  
                  25.99       56.42 (30.43)     1:27.16 (30.74)     1:58.57 (31.41)
B - Final
  9 Amodio, Logan       SO DREW                 2:00.70    1:57.84          9  
                  25.89       55.40 (29.51)     1:26.04 (30.64)     1:57.84 (31.80)
 10 Hammett, Tyler      SO CUA                  2:01.10    2:00.81          7  
                  26.75       56.98 (30.23)     1:28.51 (31.53)     2:00.81 (32.30)
 11 McCord, Jerel       FR GOUCHER              2:00.41    2:01.58          6  
                  26.78       56.95 (30.17)     1:28.73 (31.78)     2:01.58 (32.85)
 12 Contreras, Chris    FR CUA                  2:02.95    2:01.93          5  
                  26.88       57.07 (30.19)     1:28.66 (31.59)     2:01.93 (33.27)
 13 Buderwitz, Joe      SO MARYWOOD             2:03.16    2:03.79          4  
                  27.22       58.05 (30.83)     1:30.13 (32.08)     2:03.79 (33.66)
 14 Abbott, Jack        FR CUA                  2:04.07    2:04.43          3  
                  25.97       56.12 (30.15)     1:27.93 (31.81)     2:04.43 (36.50)
 15 McLaughlin, Daniel  SO CUA                  2:03.47    2:04.60          2  
                  27.63       58.82 (31.19)     1:31.50 (32.68)     2:04.60 (33.10)
 16 Chang, Henry        FR SUSQ                 2:03.40    2:05.95          1  
                  27.40       58.82 (31.42)     1:31.81 (32.99)     2:05.95 (34.14)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:51.30   2/15/2015 Morgan Richter, Goucher                    
        CONF: @ 1:49.39   3/21/2012 Frank Vita, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3:   1:45.01   3/19/2010 John Dillon, MIDDLEBURY                    
                1:45.81  D3A
                1:53.87  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richter, Morgan           JR GOUCHER              1:57.88    1:51.30#qD3B   
                  25.56       54.33 (28.77)     1:22.75 (28.42)     1:51.30 (28.55)
  2 Bajorek, Peter            FR CUA                  1:59.05    1:57.12 q      
                  26.28       55.26 (28.98)     1:25.53 (30.27)     1:57.12 (31.59)
  3 Jepsen, Josh              SO USMMA                2:01.93    1:57.43 q      
                  26.47       55.89 (29.42)     1:26.49 (30.60)     1:57.43 (30.94)
  4 Weaver, Jordan            FR USMMA                2:01.20    1:57.65 q      
                  26.57       56.73 (30.16)     1:26.62 (29.89)     1:57.65 (31.03)
  5 Kelsik, William           JR USMMA                2:11.38    1:58.17 q      
                  25.92       55.88 (29.96)     1:26.83 (30.95)     1:58.17 (31.34)
  6 Rowan, Hunter             SR USMMA                2:05.71    1:58.65 q      
                  25.96       55.67 (29.71)     1:26.76 (31.09)     1:58.65 (31.89)
  7 Gabbard, Ben              SR USMMA                2:05.15    1:58.93 q      
                  25.89       55.91 (30.02)     1:26.97 (31.06)     1:58.93 (31.96)
  8 Stewart, Jourdan          SO SUSQ                 1:58.96    1:59.31 q      
                  26.17       56.24 (30.07)     1:27.41 (31.17)     1:59.31 (31.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCord, Jerel             FR GOUCHER              2:02.61    2:00.41 q      
                  27.01       56.99 (29.98)     1:28.92 (31.93)     2:00.41 (31.49)
 10 Amodio, Logan             SO DREW                 2:09.17    2:00.70 q      
                  26.98       57.92 (30.94)     1:29.05 (31.13)     2:00.70 (31.65)
 11 Hammett, Tyler            SO CUA                  2:13.20    2:01.10 q      
                  27.02       57.26 (30.24)     1:27.80 (30.54)     2:01.10 (33.30)
 12 Contreras, Chris          FR CUA                  2:06.74    2:02.95 q      
                  26.87       57.25 (30.38)     1:29.88 (32.63)     2:02.95 (33.07)
 13 Buderwitz, Joe            SO MARYWOOD             2:07.75    2:03.16 q      
                  27.20       58.11 (30.91)     1:30.07 (31.96)     2:03.16 (33.09)
 14 Chang, Henry              FR SUSQ                 2:03.16    2:03.40 q      
                  27.04       57.39 (30.35)     1:29.31 (31.92)     2:03.40 (34.09)
 15 McLaughlin, Daniel        SO CUA                  2:14.14    2:03.47 q      
                  27.29       58.06 (30.77)     1:30.32 (32.26)     2:03.47 (33.15)
 16 Abbott, Jack              FR CUA                  2:11.36    2:04.07 q      
                  27.03       57.76 (30.73)     1:29.74 (31.98)     2:04.07 (34.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tenner, Alexander         FR CUA                  2:09.46    2:04.20        
                  28.22       59.69 (31.47)     1:30.96 (31.27)     2:04.20 (33.24)
 18 LeDonne, Christopher      SR CUA                  2:11.69    2:04.56        
                  27.03       57.90 (30.87)     1:30.45 (32.55)     2:04.56 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alton, Shane              SR SCRA                 2:15.70    2:09.99        
                  28.41     1:00.78 (32.37)     1:34.78 (34.00)     2:09.99 (35.21)
 20 Pigazzi, Sebastiano       FR DREW                 2:22.56    2:14.56        
                  28.45     1:01.16 (32.71)     1:36.77 (35.61)     2:14.56 (37.79)
 21 Drennen, Kevin            SO MARYWOOD             2:23.54    2:17.21        
                  28.20     1:02.51 (34.31)     1:40.33 (37.82)     2:17.21 (36.88)
 22 Stonecipher, Jake         SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:22.28    2:22.15        
                  29.05     1:04.94 (35.89)     1:42.31 (37.37)     2:22.15 (39.84)
 -- Powers, Ryan              FR CUA                  2:19.05         X         
 -- Holzberger, Alex          JR CUA                  2:15.39   X2:14.56        
                  28.14     1:01.03 (32.89)     1:37.24 (36.21)     2:14.56 (37.32)
 -- Ganley, Peter             FR SCRA                 2:30.67   X2:16.33        
                  28.17     1:00.88 (32.71)     1:39.95 (39.07)     2:16.33 (36.38)
 -- Twardy, Michael           FR SCRA                 2:32.45   X2:36.84        
                  31.28     1:09.94 (38.66)     1:52.68 (42.74)     2:36.84 (44.16)
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 405.10    2/8/2014 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
        CONF: @ 405.10    2/8/2014 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
     NCAA-D3:   517.10                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fentress, Blythe    SO USMMA                 353.85     397.85         20  
  2 Stein, Jenny        FR DREW                  373.25     387.55         17  
  3 Jackson, Elizabeth  SR USMMA                 356.15     371.65         16  
  4 Barry, Colleen      SR SCRA                  316.10     333.50         15  
  5 Buderus, Briana     FR USMMA                 288.90     307.85         14  
  6 Alexander, Katy     JR MARYWOOD              276.60     281.00         13  
  7 Wimmer, Heather     SR MARYWOOD              280.15     276.10         12  
  8 Della Posta, Natal  SR SCRA                  271.25     274.80         11  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 405.10    2/8/2014 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
        CONF: @ 405.10    2/8/2014 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
     NCAA-D3:   517.10                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stein, Jenny              FR DREW                  213.53     373.25 q      
  2 Jackson, Elizabeth        SR USMMA                 247.73     356.15 q      
  3 Fentress, Blythe          SO USMMA                 239.18     353.85 q      
  4 Barry, Colleen            SR SCRA                  214.20     316.10 q      
  5 Buderus, Briana           FR USMMA                 198.75     288.90 q      
  6 Wimmer, Heather           SR MARYWOOD              217.60     280.15 q      
  7 Alexander, Katy           JR MARYWOOD              198.90     276.60 q      
  8 Della Posta, Natalie      SR SCRA                  132.50     271.25 q      
  9 Green, Katelyn            SO SCRA                  195.70     269.00        
 10 McNiece, Alanna           SO USMMA                 194.05     268.25        
 11 Snyder, Courtney          FR MARYWOOD              204.65     264.95        
 12 Craezzo, Gabby            SO MARYWOOD              171.90     243.50        
 13 Quinn, Annarose           FR MARYWOOD              178.90     223.30        
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 615.45   2/11/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 615.45   2/11/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, William     JR USMMA                 396.40     440.70         20  
  2 Mavity, Ryan        SO USMMA                 425.10     365.50         17  
  3 Higgins, Sean       SR USMMA                 310.35     352.75         16  
  4 Soraghan, Joseph    FR CUA                   263.45     272.75         15  
  5 Kendall, Jordan     SO USMMA                 257.70     252.40         14  
  6 Stora, Steven       SR SCRA                  229.90     228.85         13  
  7 Skucaton, Jake      SO SUSQ                  217.35     208.45         12  
  8 Berdel, Douglas     FR USMMA                 204.40     186.10         11  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 615.45   2/11/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 615.45   2/11/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mavity, Ryan              SO USMMA                 292.05     425.10 q      
  2 Porter, William           JR USMMA                 282.15     396.40 q      
  3 Higgins, Sean             SR USMMA                 227.17     310.35 q      
  4 Soraghan, Joseph          FR CUA                   190.20     263.45 q      
  5 Kendall, Jordan           SO USMMA                 138.90     257.70 q      
  6 Stora, Steven             SR SCRA                  154.15     229.90 q      
  7 Skucaton, Jake            SO SUSQ                  154.25     217.35 q      
  8 Berdel, Douglas           FR USMMA                 131.48     204.40 q      
  9 Muscarllo, Tom            SR MARYWOOD              240.20     199.10        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:38.46    2/8/2013 Susquehanna University, Susquehanna        
        CONF: @ 3:38.46    2/8/2013 Susquehanna, Susquehanna                   
     NCAA-D3:   3:21.28   3/22/2013 Emory, EMORY                               
                         ZALESKI, NOVINGER, RICH, HOHL                     
                3:31.35  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY                         3:38.62    3:35.30#        40  
     1) Knight, Basira FR               2) Chain, Rachel FR               
     3) Loughery, Christine SO          4) Wisler, Julia SR               
                  26.82       54.28 (54.28)     1:19.84 (25.56)     1:48.25 (53.97)
        2:13.99 (25.74)     2:43.06 (54.81)     3:07.92 (24.86)     3:35.30 (52.24)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:38.40    3:36.83#        34  
     1) Jozefiak, Jessica FR            2) Butkus, Joann FR               
     3) Seaman, Kyle SR                 4) Cole, Lexi SR                  
                  26.44       55.04 (55.04)     1:20.26 (25.22)     1:48.70 (53.66)
        2:14.35 (25.65)     2:43.36 (54.66)     3:08.60 (25.24)     3:36.83 (53.47)
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  3:47.59    3:38.41#        32  
     1) Sommers, Emma SO                2) Murphy, Julia JR               
     3) Agnello, Paige SR               4) Wasserman, Raquel FR           
                  26.03       54.96 (54.96)     1:20.90 (25.94)     1:50.17 (55.21)
        2:16.28 (26.11)     2:45.97 (55.80)     3:11.63 (25.66)     3:38.41 (52.44)
  4 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               3:51.88    3:44.47         30  
     1) White, Jacqueline SR            2) Grove, Elizabeth FR            
     3) Green, Jolyn SO                 4) Demet, Nina SO                 
                  27.26       56.30 (56.30)     1:22.87 (26.57)     1:51.83 (55.53)
        2:18.24 (26.41)     2:48.09 (56.26)     3:14.72 (26.63)     3:44.47 (56.38)
  5 DREW UNIVERSITY                             3:53.32    3:45.49         28  
     1) Stein, Jenny FR                 2) Hakes, Payton FR               
     3) Pearce, Lindsay SO              4) Jessup, Jordan SO              
                  26.05       55.42 (55.42)     1:22.33 (26.91)     1:52.06 (56.64)
        2:19.42 (27.36)     2:50.56 (58.50)     3:16.21 (25.65)     3:45.49 (54.93)
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         3:56.70    3:46.58         26  
     1) Cobb, Virginia FR               2) Barlow, Valerie SR             
     3) Quezada, Julissa FR             4) Anlas, Cate                    
                  26.78       56.92 (56.92)     1:24.21 (27.29)     1:55.13 (58.21)
        2:22.14 (27.01)     2:51.94 (56.81)     3:17.64 (25.70)     3:46.58 (54.64)
  7 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             3:57.18    3:48.56         24  
     1) Swavely, Meghan SR              2) Hainsworth, Ellie FR           
     3) Peachey, Krista FR              4) Cahn, Tzvia JR                 
                  26.80       56.74 (56.74)     1:23.89 (27.15)     1:53.93 (57.19)
        2:21.51 (27.58)     2:53.15 (59.22)     3:19.48 (26.33)     3:48.56 (55.41)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             3:57.64    3:48.79         22  
     1) Craver, Nicole SR               2) Brower, Kellyn SR              
     3) Cadwallader, Kyanna FR          4) Hannifin, Elizabeth SO         
                  26.65       55.55 (55.55)     1:24.35 (28.80)   1:56.22 (1:00.67)
        2:22.79 (26.57)     2:53.42 (57.20)     3:19.32 (25.90)     3:48.79 (55.37)
 -- ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       4:10.76         DQ        
     1) Engelhardt, Rachel JR           2) Deisher, Tara SR               
     3) Fleming, Joni JR                4) Cosgrove, Kimberly SR          
                  27.74       57.42 (57.42)     1:24.93 (27.51)     1:55.92 (58.50)
        2:23.17 (27.25)     2:54.99 (59.07)     3:22.11 (27.12)          DQ (57.49)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:05.24    2/8/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         A Denning, J Edler, P Milke, S Minor              
        CONF: @ 3:03.14   2/15/2013 Usmma, USMMA                               
     NCAA-D3:   2:53.59   3/24/2012 Kenyon, KENYON                             
                         SOMERS, TURK, RAMSEY, RICHARDSON                  
                3:04.98  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               3:12.62    3:06.18         40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin SR              2) Butt, Austin SO                
     3) Jackson, Andrew FR              4) Jepsen, Josh SO                
                  21.79       45.19 (45.19)     1:07.63 (22.44)     1:31.78 (46.59)
        1:53.80 (22.02)     2:18.76 (46.98)     2:40.99 (22.23)     3:06.18 (47.42)
  2 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             3:13.86    3:09.21         34  
     1) Richter, Colin JR               2) Coon, Andrew SO                
     3) Richter, Morgan JR              4) Davis, Sam SR                  
                  22.88       47.93 (47.93)     1:10.92 (22.99)     1:37.06 (49.13)
        1:59.13 (22.07)     2:23.12 (46.06)     2:45.06 (21.94)     3:09.21 (46.09)
  3 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY                         3:15.15    3:10.44         32  
     1) Solace, Mark SO                 2) Bajorek, Peter FR              
     3) Haas, Nick SO                   4) Wagner, Matt JR                
                  23.15       47.99 (47.99)     1:10.86 (22.87)     1:35.79 (47.80)
        1:58.15 (22.36)     2:23.73 (47.94)     2:45.74 (22.01)     3:10.44 (46.71)
  4 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:12.07    3:11.56         30  
     1) Stewart, Jourdan SO             2) Miller, David SO               
     3) Lawrence, Eric SO               4) Frazier, Duncan JR             
                  22.81       47.53 (47.53)     1:10.47 (22.94)     1:35.49 (47.96)
        1:58.41 (22.92)     2:24.09 (48.60)     2:46.53 (22.44)     3:11.56 (47.47)
  5 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  3:18.84    3:12.10         28  
     1) Owens, Grant JR                 2) Westlake, Edward JR            
     3) Conway, Christopher SR          4) Holmes, Ryan SR                
                  23.02       47.88 (47.88)     1:11.10 (23.22)     1:36.35 (48.47)
        1:59.16 (22.81)     2:24.62 (48.27)     2:46.73 (22.11)     3:12.10 (47.48)
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         3:14.81    3:13.20         26  
     1) Scholl, Bryon SO                2) Buderwitz, Joe SO              
     3) Haney, Zack SR                  4) Adams, Dan JR                  
                  23.56       49.38 (49.38)     1:11.76 (22.38)     1:37.84 (48.46)
        2:00.62 (22.78)     2:25.77 (47.93)     2:48.19 (22.42)     3:13.20 (47.43)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             3:41.73    3:27.83         24  
     1) Amodio, Logan SO                2) DeMarco, Bobby SO              
     3) Pigazzi, Sebastiano FR          4) Smoliga, Mike JR               
                  24.61       50.85 (50.85)     1:15.60 (24.75)     1:42.93 (52.08)
        2:07.86 (24.93)     2:36.24 (53.31)     3:00.52 (24.28)     3:27.83 (51.59)
  8 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                       3:37.94    3:29.45         22  
     1) Koehler, Kieran SO              2) Capria, Frank SR               
     3) Leab, Clayton FR                4) Foery, David FR                
                  24.40       52.96 (52.96)     1:17.36 (24.40)     1:45.98 (53.02)
        2:10.47 (24.49)     2:39.33 (53.35)     3:03.24 (23.91)     3:29.45 (50.12)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 220                   
 
  1. Susquehanna University              844   2. Catholic University                 629
  3. The University of Scranton          528   4. United States Merchant Marine       445
  5. Marywood University                 346   6. Drew University                     212
  7. Goucher College                     187   8. Juniata College                     170
  9. Elizabethtown College               162                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 220                    
 
  1. United States Merchant Marine       973   2. Susquehanna University            520.5
  3. Catholic University               518.5   4. The University of Scranton        414.5
  5. Marywood University                 368   6. Goucher College                   347.5
  7. Drew University                     148   8. Elizabethtown College                72