Licensed to Hunter College          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/6/2015 10:37 PM
                          Hunter vs USMMA - 1/6/2015                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    4:20.45    7  
     1) Grove, Liz A 18                 2) Green, Jolyn L 18              
     3) White, Jacqueline A 21          4) Breidenthal, Hallie M 18       
                  32.42   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:39.05 (33.25)   2:17.01 (1:11.21)
        2:46.37 (29.36)   3:19.61 (1:02.60)     3:47.92 (28.31)   4:20.45 (1:00.84)
  2 Hunter College-MR  'A'                                 NT    4:27.72  
     1) Goco, Chryzl V 19               2) Canning, Carla G 18            
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) Collazo, Charlotte 19          
                  33.52   1:09.13 (1:09.13)     1:43.02 (33.89)   2:21.81 (1:12.68)
        2:50.48 (28.67)   3:24.57 (1:02.76)     3:54.04 (29.47)   4:27.72 (1:03.15)
  3 Hunter College-MR  'B'                                 NT   x4:51.11  
     1) Wu, Niky 19                     2) DiPaola, Emily F 18            
     3) McEvoy Lee, Courtney 18         4) Lyver, Shannon M 18            
                  36.77   1:13.96 (1:13.96)     1:51.83 (37.87)   2:35.32 (1:21.36)
        3:07.99 (32.67)   3:46.76 (1:11.44)     4:16.67 (29.91)   4:51.11 (1:04.35)
  4 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT   x5:58.21  
     1) Hodgkinson, Isabelle V 17       2) Dannessa, Susanne 22           
     3) Silk, Mary M 21                 4) Snoden, Kelly N 22             
                  45.17   1:42.44 (1:42.44)     2:21.38 (38.94)   3:07.91 (1:25.47)
        3:50.55 (42.64)   4:42.58 (1:34.67)     5:17.66 (35.08)   5:58.21 (1:15.63)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Don, Catherine E          19 Usmma-MR                  NT   12:00.06    5  
                  32.12     1:06.56 (34.44)     1:41.52 (34.96)     2:16.90 (35.38)
        2:52.34 (35.44)     3:28.40 (36.06)     4:04.62 (36.22)     4:40.66 (36.04)
        5:16.98 (36.32)     5:53.57 (36.59)     6:30.15 (36.58)     7:07.35 (37.20)
        7:44.01 (36.66)     8:21.32 (37.31)     8:58.31 (36.99)     9:35.31 (37.00)
       10:12.42 (37.11)    10:49.38 (36.96)    11:25.54 (36.16)    12:00.06 (34.52)
  2 Lou, Jessica              18 Hunter-MR                 NT   12:32.66    3  
                  31.87     1:06.36 (34.49)     1:41.73 (35.37)     2:18.18 (36.45)
        2:55.76 (37.58)     3:33.95 (38.19)     4:12.36 (38.41)     4:50.81 (38.45)
        5:29.29 (38.48)     6:07.56 (38.27)     6:46.15 (38.59)     7:24.76 (38.61)
        8:03.93 (39.17)     8:42.54 (38.61)     9:21.30 (38.76)     9:59.92 (38.62)
       10:38.69 (38.77)    11:17.25 (38.56)    11:55.07 (37.82)    12:32.66 (37.59)
  3 Slezak, Becca L           19 Usmma-MR                  NT   13:06.13    1  
                  33.73     1:11.91 (38.18)     1:51.51 (39.60)     2:30.70 (39.19)
        3:09.47 (38.77)     3:48.24 (38.77)     4:27.55 (39.31)     5:07.35 (39.80)
        5:47.36 (40.01)     6:27.46 (40.10)     7:07.72 (40.26)     7:47.64 (39.92)
        8:27.81 (40.17)     9:07.89 (40.08)     9:47.79 (39.90)    10:27.75 (39.96)
       11:07.89 (40.14)    11:48.30 (40.41)    12:28.30 (40.00)    13:06.13 (37.83)
  4 Iken, Amanda              18 Hunter-MR                 NT   13:18.42  
                  34.60     1:12.57 (37.97)     1:51.54 (38.97)     2:30.99 (39.45)
        3:10.89 (39.90)     3:50.72 (39.83)     4:31.24 (40.52)     5:11.77 (40.53)
        5:52.52 (40.75)     6:33.06 (40.54)     7:13.64 (40.58)     7:54.34 (40.70)
        8:35.35 (41.01)     9:16.54 (41.19)     9:57.85 (41.31)    10:38.74 (40.89)
       11:19.47 (40.73)    11:59.91 (40.44)    12:39.83 (39.92)    13:18.42 (38.59)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breidenthal, Hallie M     18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:09.54    5  
                  30.24     1:02.77 (32.53)     1:35.88 (33.11)     2:09.54 (33.66)
  2 Pero, Lindsey             17 Hunter-MR                 NT    2:16.19    3  
                  30.91     1:05.26 (34.35)     1:40.62 (35.36)     2:16.19 (35.57)
  3 Collazo, Charlotte        19 Hunter-MR                 NT    2:18.61    1  
                  30.65     1:03.90 (33.25)     1:39.88 (35.98)     2:18.61 (38.73)
  4 Deal, Helen                3 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:21.70  
                  32.40     1:07.91 (35.51)     1:45.63 (37.72)     2:21.70 (36.07)
 -- Valente, Christina M      17 Hunter-MR                 NT   X2:39.21  
                  34.11     1:14.10 (39.99)     1:56.91 (42.81)     2:39.21 (42.30)
 -- Silk, Mary M              21 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:44.83  
                  35.37     1:16.59 (41.22)     2:00.81 (44.22)     2:44.83 (44.02)
 -- Snoden, Kelly N           22 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:50.22  
                  36.21     1:18.78 (42.57)     2:04.58 (45.80)     2:50.22 (45.64)
 -- Chittumuri, Nastassia K   18 Hunter-MR                 NT   X2:56.71  
                  38.27     1:22.92 (44.65)     2:09.73 (46.81)     2:56.71 (46.98)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, Liz A              18 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:05.62    5  
                  32.74     1:05.62 (32.88)                                        
  2 Goco, Chryzl V            19 Hunter-MR                 NT    1:06.84    3  
                  32.15     1:06.84 (34.69)                                        
  3 Xue, Kelly E              18 Hunter-MR                 NT    1:11.44    1  
                  34.56     1:11.44 (36.88)                                        
  4 Hodgkinson, Isabelle V    17 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:38.62  
                  45.89     1:38.62 (52.73)                                        
 -- Donis, Alexia M           19 Hunter-MR                 NT   X1:24.48  
                  40.93     1:24.48 (43.55)                                        
 -- Huezo, Grace S            18 Hunter-MR                 NT   X1:26.99  
                  41.67     1:26.99 (45.32)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jolyn L            18 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:12.24    5  
                  34.33     1:12.24 (37.91)                                        
  2 Boyson, Emily T           20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:13.40    3  
                  35.53     1:13.40 (37.87)                                        
  3 Canning, Carla G          18 Hunter-MR                 NT    1:13.82    1  
                  35.80     1:13.82 (38.02)                                        
  4 DiPaola, Emily F          18 Hunter-MR                 NT    1:22.65  
                  38.60     1:22.65 (44.05)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jacqueline A       21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:15.22    5  
                  30.82     1:04.67 (33.85)     1:39.45 (34.78)     2:15.22 (35.77)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Hunter-MR                 NT    2:17.29    3  
                  30.14     1:05.26 (35.12)     1:40.27 (35.01)     2:17.29 (37.02)
  3 McEvoy Lee, Courtney      18 Hunter-MR                 NT    2:50.78    1  
                  34.87     1:16.72 (41.85)     2:03.10 (46.38)     2:50.78 (47.68)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demet, Nina S             19 Usmma-MR                  NT      27.72    5  
  2 Xue, Vanessa K            20 Hunter-MR                 NT      28.53    3  
  3 Rose, Elizabeth           20 Usmma-MR                  NT      28.77    1  
  4 Wu, Niky                  19 Hunter-MR                 NT      29.48  
 -- Chu, Christina            21 Hunter-MR                 NT     X28.63  
 -- McKie, Monika N           17 Hunter-MR                 NT     X31.36  
 -- Dannessa, Susanne         22 Usmma-MR                  NT     X31.79  
 -- Marino, Cassandra F       18 Usmma-MR                  NT     X37.64  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breidenthal, Hallie M     18 Usmma-MR                  NT      59.28    5  
                  28.67       59.28 (30.61)                                        
  2 Demet, Nina S             19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:00.33    3  
                  29.18     1:00.33 (31.15)                                        
  3 Pero, Lindsey             17 Hunter-MR                 NT    1:00.65    1  
                  29.31     1:00.65 (31.34)                                        
  4 Lyver, Shannon M          18 Hunter-MR                 NT    1:04.06  
                  30.36     1:04.06 (33.70)                                        
 -- Donis, Alexia M           19 Hunter-MR                 NT   X1:10.10  
                  32.93     1:10.10 (37.17)                                        
 -- Marino, Cassandra F       18 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:16.59  
                  36.01     1:16.59 (40.58)                                        
 -- Hodgkinson, Isabelle V    17 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:23.89  
                  40.17     1:23.89 (43.72)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, Liz A              18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:22.98    5  
                  34.39     1:10.43 (36.04)     1:47.18 (36.75)     2:22.98 (35.80)
  2 Goco, Chryzl V            19 Hunter-MR                 NT    2:33.69    3  
                  35.60     1:14.26 (38.66)     1:53.70 (39.44)     2:33.69 (39.99)
  3 Xue, Kelly E              18 Hunter-MR                 NT    2:34.64    1  
                  35.67     1:14.55 (38.88)     1:54.53 (39.98)     2:34.64 (40.11)
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyson, Emily T           20 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:35.15    5  
                  36.01     1:15.54 (39.53)     1:55.36 (39.82)     2:35.15 (39.79)
  2 Green, Jolyn L            18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:35.94    3  
                  35.12     1:13.96 (38.84)     1:54.40 (40.44)     2:35.94 (41.54)
  3 Canning, Carla G          18 Hunter-MR                 NT    2:42.69    1  
                  36.76     1:17.64 (40.88)     2:00.33 (42.69)     2:42.69 (42.36)
  4 Lou, Jessica              18 Hunter-MR                 NT    2:44.86  
                  36.68     1:17.54 (40.86)     2:00.31 (42.77)     2:44.86 (44.55)
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Don, Catherine E          19 Usmma-MR                  NT    5:56.15    5  
                  32.17     1:08.02 (35.85)     1:44.39 (36.37)     2:21.27 (36.88)
        2:57.56 (36.29)     3:33.73 (36.17)     4:10.13 (36.40)     4:46.56 (36.43)
        5:21.96 (35.40)     5:56.15 (34.19)                                        
  2 DiPaola, Emily F          18 Hunter-MR                 NT    6:31.15    3  
                  34.65     1:12.46 (37.81)     1:51.17 (38.71)     2:30.81 (39.64)
        3:10.69 (39.88)     3:51.13 (40.44)     4:31.62 (40.49)     5:12.17 (40.55)
        5:52.11 (39.94)     6:31.15 (39.04)                                        
  3 Valente, Christina M      17 Hunter-MR                 NT    7:14.74    1  
                  35.24     1:18.20 (42.96)     2:03.86 (45.66)     2:48.70 (44.84)
        3:33.89 (45.19)     4:19.36 (45.47)     5:03.83 (44.47)     5:49.17 (45.34)
        6:32.82 (43.65)     7:14.74 (41.92)                                        
 -- Slezak, Becca L           19 Usmma-MR                  NT   X6:23.80  
                  33.37     1:11.74 (38.37)     1:50.33 (38.59)     2:29.41 (39.08)
        3:08.67 (39.26)     3:48.12 (39.45)     4:27.77 (39.65)     5:06.74 (38.97)
        5:46.36 (39.62)     6:23.80 (37.44)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jacqueline A       21 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:02.19    5  
                  29.48     1:02.19 (32.71)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Hunter-MR                 NT    1:02.35    3  
                  30.15     1:02.35 (32.20)                                        
  3 Pero, Lindsey             17 Hunter-MR                 NT    1:07.17    1  
                  31.89     1:07.17 (35.28)                                        
 -- Breidenthal, Hallie M     18 Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:04.83  
                  30.53     1:04.83 (34.30)                                        
 -- McKie, Monika N           17 Hunter-MR                 NT   X1:20.74  
                  36.65     1:20.74 (44.09)                                        
 -- Chittumuri, Nastassia K   18 Hunter-MR                 NT   X1:35.10  
                  42.72     1:35.10 (52.38)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jacqueline A       21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:17.11    5  
                  29.42     1:04.31 (34.89)     1:44.95 (40.64)     2:17.11 (32.16)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Hunter-MR                 NT    2:26.42    3  
                  30.67     1:10.41 (39.74)     1:52.24 (41.83)     2:26.42 (34.18)
  3 Xue, Kelly E              18 Hunter-MR                 NT    2:35.94    1  
                  33.12     1:12.13 (39.01)     1:58.69 (46.56)     2:35.94 (37.25)
 -- Grove, Liz A              18 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:22.63  
                  31.67     1:07.77 (36.10)     1:49.47 (41.70)     2:22.63 (33.16)
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter College-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:51.91    7  
     1) Goco, Chryzl V 19               2) Pero, Lindsey 17               
     3) Lou, Jessica 18                 4) Collazo, Charlotte 19          
                  28.70       56.80 (28.10)     1:24.36 (27.56)     1:51.91 (27.55)
  2 Hunter College-MR  'B'                                 NT   x1:54.89  
     1) Wu, Niky 19                     2) Lyver, Shannon M 18            
     3) Chu, Christina 21               4) Xue, Vanessa K 20              
                  29.20       58.00 (28.80)     1:27.20 (29.20)     1:54.89 (27.69)
 -- United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT   X1:51.42  
     1) Demet, Nina S 19                2) Green, Jolyn L 18              
     3) Deal, Helen 3                   4) Don, Catherine E 19            
                  28.29       55.54 (27.25)     1:26.79 (31.25)     1:51.42 (24.63)
 -- United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT   X2:07.71  
     1) Boyson, Emily T 20              2) Rose, Elizabeth 20             
     3) Marino, Cassandra F 18          4) Silk, Mary M 21                
                  28.53       57.37 (28.84)     1:35.08 (37.71)     2:07.71 (32.63)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chittumuri, Nastassia K   18 Hunter-MR                 NT   X7:02.23  
                  43.59     1:36.42 (52.83)     2:32.75 (56.33)     3:28.25 (55.50)
        4:27.19 (58.94)     5:25.36 (58.17)     6:14.79 (49.43)     7:02.23 (47.44)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- DiPaola, Emily F          18 Hunter-MR                 NT   X3:00.98  
                  28.70       56.80 (28.10)     1:24.36 (27.56)   3:00.98 (1:36.62)
 -- Donis, Alexia M           19 Hunter-MR                 NT   X3:21.57  
                  28.53       57.37 (28.84)     1:35.08 (37.71)   3:21.57 (1:46.49)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. United States Merchant Marine        78   2. Hunter College                       44