Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2015 Centre College Invitational - 9/12/2015                   
                                 Admiral Stadium                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #188 Pataky, Victor       SR Centre                26:36.09    1             
  2 #190 Riggs, Nathan        SO Centre                27:08.69    2             
  3 #166 Johnson, Jeremy      JR Berea                 27:20.42    3             
  4 #168 McKenzie, Logan      FR Berea                 27:31.66    4             
  5 #280 Price, Brandon       JR Spalding              27:32.52    5             
  6 #167 Kemmei, Emmanuell    SO Berea                 27:40.88    6             
  7 #276 Mark, Nathan         SR Spalding              27:57.78    7             
  8 #294 Cole, Connor         FR Usmma                 28:01.85    8             
  9 #278 Mitchell, Spencer    SO Spalding              28:16.54    9             
 10 #207 Moon, Josh           JR Cumberlands           28:21.14   10             
 11 #201 Call, Ben            SO Cumberlands           28:26.23   11             
 12 #210 Walden, Dalton       FR Cumberlands           28:27.00   12             
 13 #192 Stickney, Alex       JR Centre                28:30.46   13             
 14 #208 Nathanson, Jacob     SR Cumberlands           28:35.53   14             
 15 #173 Young, Kyle          FR Berea                 28:38.82   15             
 16 #273 Heslin, Cory         JR Spalding              28:39.92   16             
 17 #293 Blenkush, Severin    FR Usmma                 28:41.26   17             
 18 #277 Matthews, Allen      SR Spalding              28:44.04   18             
 19 #172 Watkins, Dylan       SO Berea                 28:45.13   19             
 20 #202 Campbell, Logan      FR Cumberlands           28:49.22   20             
 21 #399 Wolfer, Daniel       JR Usmma                 28:51.35   21             
 22 #145 Woodard, Caleb       JR Asbury                28:51.63   22             
 23 #159 Carrick, Joseph      SR Berea                 28:53.29   23             
 24 #160 Carson, Tanner       FR Berea                 29:03.72   24             
 25 #169 Monti, Casey         JR Berea                 29:05.45                  
 26 #298 MacElrevey, Austin   SO Usmma                 29:08.21   25             
 27 #144 Starnes, Sam         FR Asbury                29:15.90   26             
 28 #299 McWeeney, Connor     JR Usmma                 29:17.30   27             
 29 #220 Hanser, Jacob        SR Georgetown (Ky.)      29:19.04   28             
 30 #270 Edmondson, Tyler     SR Spalding              29:25.82   29             
 31 #296 Green, Cameron       JR Usmma                 29:26.73   30             
 32 #295 Dittmer, Michael     SR Usmma                 29:37.89   31             
 33 #203 Faulkner, Garrett    FR Cumberlands           29:45.93   32             
 34 #236 Dillow, Austin          Kentucky St.          29:47.53   33             
 35 #193 Wayne, Trevor        FR Centre                29:48.74   34             
 36 #161 Dodson, Isaiah       FR Berea                 29:53.55                  
 37 #187 Jones, Keenan        FR Centre                29:57.86   35             
 38 #170 Raab, Zachary        JR Berea                 30:10.07                  
 39 #223 Peterson, Ben        SO Georgetown (Ky.)      30:13.10   36             
 40 #165 Gonzalez, Luis       FR Berea                 30:13.78                  
 41 #186 Bortolus, Glen       SR Centre                30:24.70   37             
 42 #271 Gallagher, Justin    JR Spalding              30:28.71   38             
 43 #268 Bettag, Parker       SO Spalding              30:39.62                  
 44 #225 Snider, Austin       SO Georgetown (Ky.)      30:40.35   39             
 45 #235 Carrero, Isiaiah     FR Kentucky St.          30:48.85   40             
 46 #284 Kibert, Brandon         Unattached            30:53.31                  
 47 #139 Lambert, Mason       JR Asbury                31:11.89   41             
 48 #206 MacPherson, James    SO Cumberlands           31:15.09   42             
 49 #281 Schell, Colin        JR Spalding              31:18.89                  
 50 #171 Smith, Nathan        SO Berea                 31:21.90                  
 51 #140 Mootispaw, Caleb     SO Asbury                31:24.11   43             
 52 #162 Flege, Caleb         FR Berea                 31:25.37                  
 53 #238 Kincaid, Alexander      Kentucky St.          31:35.82   44             
 54 #300 Robertson, Jonh      FR Usmma                 31:36.71                  
 55 #200 Bowling, Clay        JR Cumberlands           31:37.22                  
 56 #224 Slucher, Nickolas    SR Georgetown (Ky.)      31:41.06   45             
 57 #191 Smith, Jeremy        FR Centre                31:41.51   46             
 58 #189 Putzrath, Otto       SO Centre                31:50.98                  
 59 #205 Logan, Brent         SO Cumberlands           31:53.33                  
 60 #158 Bell, Dave           FR Berea                 31:53.57                  
 61 #141 Pertz, Matthew       FR Asbury                31:54.40   47             
 62 #226 Wheeler, Dustin      FR Georgetown (Ky.)      31:55.51   48             
 63 #275 Lindemann, Tommy     SO Spalding              31:58.19                  
 64 #274 Hulse, Brandonn      FR Spalding              32:04.39                  
 65 #250 Leadford, Chris         Pikeville             32:17.78   49             
 66 #398 Saunders, Forrest    FR Usmma                 32:21.06                  
 67 #164 Foley, Richard       SR Berea                 32:21.63                  
 68 #297 Gunderson, James     FR Usmma                 32:29.23                  
 69 #209 Palmer, David        JR Cumberlands           32:38.99                  
 70 #204 Hutchinson, Dustin   FR Cumberlands           33:05.25                  
 71 #253 Sloas, Jonathon      FR Pikeville             33:16.03   50             
 72 #219 Carr, Grant          SO Georgetown (Ky.)      33:19.47   51             
 73 #249 Frazier, Christophe  FR Pikeville             33:23.98   52             
 74 #222 Mills, Erick         SO Georgetown (Ky.)      33:24.27   53             
 75 #269 Daugherty, Robert    FR Spalding              33:33.42                  
 76 #255 Williams, Aaron      FR Pikeville             33:40.68   54             
 77 #143 Sagan, Matt          FR Asbury                33:45.31   55             
 78 #237 Gatson, Royal        FR Kentucky St.          34:19.77   56             
 79 #248 Burks, Leonard          Pikeville             34:28.99   57             
 80 #272 Gilmore, Nick        SR Spalding              34:30.17                  
 81 #239 Williams, Ronald        Kentucky St.          34:32.59   58             
 82 #251 Loader, Brad            Pikeville             35:14.62   59             
 83 #254 Whitaker, James         Pikeville             36:01.40   60             
 84 #234 Bolden, Raphael         Kentucky St.          36:17.71   61             
 85 #252 Mansfield, Jacob     FR Pikeville             36:47.35                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Berea                        47    3    4    6   15   19   23   24          
      Total Time:  2:19:56.91                                                    
         Average:    27:59.39                                                    
   2 Spalding                     55    5    7    9   16   18   29   38          
      Total Time:  2:21:10.80                                                    
         Average:    28:14.16                                                    
   3 Cumberlands                  67   10   11   12   14   20   32   42          
      Total Time:  2:22:39.12                                                    
         Average:    28:31.83                                                    
   4 Centre                       85    1    2   13   34   35   37   46          
      Total Time:  2:22:01.84                                                    
         Average:    28:24.37                                                    
   5 Usmma                        98    8   17   21   25   27   30   31          
      Total Time:  2:23:59.97                                                    
         Average:    28:48.00                                                    
   6 Asbury                      179   22   26   41   43   47   55               
      Total Time:  2:32:37.93                                                    
         Average:    30:31.59                                                    
   7 Georgetown (Ky.)            196   28   36   39   45   48   51   53          
      Total Time:  2:33:49.07                                                    
         Average:    30:45.82                                                    
   8 Kentucky St.                231   33   40   44   56   58   61               
      Total Time:  2:41:04.56                                                    
         Average:    32:12.92                                                    
   9 Pikeville                   262   49   50   52   54   57   59   60          
      Total Time:  2:47:07.46                                                    
         Average:    33:25.50