Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/17/2018 03:54 PM
                      USMMA Memorial Invite - 11/17/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Peter's University-NJ  'A'                  1:56.35    1:53.26  
     1) Vasilakis, Evangelia M 18       2) Valentine, Rachel E 19         
     3) Rye, Hannah 18                  4) Hantgin, Devyn R 19            
                  30.05     1:01.20 (31.15)     1:27.59 (26.39)     1:53.26 (25.67)
  2 Pace University-MR  'A'                           1:55.99    1:54.84  
     1) Massaguer, Joana                2) Kosakowski, Leigha             
     3) Hasny, Marta                    4) Ciric, Jana                    
                  29.88     1:02.23 (32.35)     1:39.21 (36.98)     1:54.84 (15.63)
  3 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                        1:55.30    1:55.92  
     1) Rice, Natasha 19                2) Tzavelis, Kristen 20           
     3) Brown, Emma 20                  4) Jimenez, Jeshley               
                  28.63     1:01.01 (32.38)     1:30.04 (29.03)     1:55.92 (25.88)
  4 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'             1:58.18    1:56.56  
     1) Massey, Lynden C 19             2) Grod, Pamela R 22              
     3) Kirshner, Victoria A 19         4) Hunt, Samantha K 18            
                  29.98     1:03.64 (33.66)     1:30.82 (27.18)     1:56.56 (25.74)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'A'            1:58.89    1:58.77  
     1) Rivera, Isabelle V 19           2) Fanning, Audrey 18             
     3) Fairman, Izzy L 20              4) Geyer, Sam J 21                
                  29.42     1:04.31 (34.89)     1:32.92 (28.61)     1:58.77 (25.85)
  6 Suny Maritime College  'A'                        2:04.61    2:10.43  
     1) Brow, Samantha 20               2) Zink, Emily 21                 
     3) Aaron, Katia 20                 4) Green, Katherine 21            
                  43.17     1:11.35 (28.18)     1:43.24 (31.89)     2:10.43 (27.19)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Peter's University-NJ  'A'                  1:37.03    1:34.08  
     1) Spark, Mike J 20                2) Dela Cruz, Dylan 18            
     3) Perez, Jhonny J 21              4) LE Gall, Yann 18               
                  24.89       51.16 (26.27)     1:13.35 (22.19)     1:34.08 (20.73)
  2 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'             1:38.48    1:37.41  
     1) Kahl, Chris A 21                2) Tolloti, Patrick R 19          
     3) Weaver, Caelin C 21             4) Macedo, Matheus 22             
                  24.72       51.85 (27.13)     1:15.39 (23.54)     1:37.41 (22.02)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'A'            1:35.95    1:38.48  
     1) Fuller, Sam M 21                2) Zanki, Tyler N 21              
     3) Von Autenried, Kurt C 20        4) Shaw, Matt C 21                
                  25.20       52.79 (27.59)     1:16.51 (23.72)     1:38.48 (21.97)
  4 Pace University-MR  'A'                           1:45.99    1:41.05  
     1) Turecky, Filip                  2) Young, Alec                    
     3) Cyprianos, Andre                4) Jaquez, Dessaniel              
                  25.35       54.04 (28.69)     1:18.35 (24.31)     1:41.05 (22.70)
  5 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                        1:44.77    1:42.43  
     1) Vreeland, Zack 20               2) Wheeler, Jack 19               
     3) Lee, Daniel 19                  4) Mazur, Matt 18                 
                  26.38       54.94 (28.56)     1:18.93 (23.99)     1:42.43 (23.50)
  6 Suny Maritime College  'A'                        1:42.88    1:43.52  
     1) Troy, Caelan T 20               2) Marino, Nathanael 21           
     3) Walsh, Daniel 18                4) Blass, Spencer                 
                  26.97       55.07 (28.10)     1:20.43 (25.36)     1:43.52 (23.09)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeJong, Madie M           18 Stevens-NJ           5:24.37    5:30.64  
                  28.98     1:00.78 (31.80)     1:33.77 (32.99)     2:07.27 (33.50)
        2:40.82 (33.55)     3:14.51 (33.69)     3:48.27 (33.76)     4:22.48 (34.21)
        4:56.35 (33.87)     5:30.64 (34.29)                                        
  2 Franklin, Morgan             PACE-MR              5:40.02    5:41.27  
                  29.01     1:01.36 (32.35)     1:35.22 (33.86)     2:10.31 (35.09)
        2:45.46 (35.15)     3:20.91 (35.45)     3:56.24 (35.33)     4:31.25 (35.01)
        5:06.68 (35.43)     5:41.27 (34.59)                                        
  2 Georgiades, Sydney           PACE-MR              5:56.01    5:41.27  
                  31.02     1:04.92 (33.90)     1:39.10 (34.18)     2:13.74 (34.64)
        2:48.59 (34.85)     3:23.55 (34.96)     3:58.52 (34.97)     4:33.06 (34.54)
        5:07.73 (34.67)     5:41.27 (33.54)                                        
  4 Mattei, Theresa           20 Adelphi-MR           5:52.48    5:53.76  
                  30.97     1:05.34 (34.37)     1:40.45 (35.11)     2:15.95 (35.50)
        2:51.27 (35.32)     3:27.29 (36.02)     4:04.12 (36.83)     4:40.92 (36.80)
        5:18.33 (37.41)     5:53.76 (35.43)                                        
  5 Rybarski, Corrine E       19 Stevens-NJ           5:56.58    5:54.88  
                  31.23     1:05.88 (34.65)     1:41.25 (35.37)     2:17.21 (35.96)
        2:53.95 (36.74)     3:30.26 (36.31)     4:07.23 (36.97)     4:44.40 (37.17)
        5:21.21 (36.81)     5:54.88 (33.67)                                        
  6 Keirnan, Emily            19 Adelphi-MR           6:04.41    5:54.95  
                  31.60     1:06.71 (35.11)     1:42.55 (35.84)     2:18.13 (35.58)
        2:53.62 (35.49)     3:29.54 (35.92)     4:05.51 (35.97)     4:42.29 (36.78)
        5:19.03 (36.74)     5:54.95 (35.92)                                        
  7 Aaron, Katia              20 Maritime             5:45.69    5:55.00  
                  32.31     1:06.99 (34.68)     1:42.53 (35.54)     2:18.36 (35.83)
        2:54.15 (35.79)     3:30.25 (36.10)     4:06.60 (36.35)     4:42.99 (36.39)
        5:19.61 (36.62)     5:55.00 (35.39)                                        
  8 Harris, Brie L            18 Usmma-MR             6:12.51    6:05.31  
                  31.90     1:07.11 (35.21)     1:43.92 (36.81)     2:20.86 (36.94)
        2:57.85 (36.99)     3:34.64 (36.79)     4:12.40 (37.76)     4:50.46 (38.06)
        5:28.99 (38.53)     6:05.31 (36.32)                                        
  9 Bischofberger, Marianne   19 Adelphi-MR           6:23.75    6:08.42  
                  31.94     1:07.47 (35.53)     1:43.84 (36.37)     2:20.71 (36.87)
        2:58.02 (37.31)     3:36.20 (38.18)     4:14.95 (38.75)     4:52.62 (37.67)
        5:31.01 (38.39)     6:08.42 (37.41)                                        
 10 Curran, Anna              20 Maritime             6:28.63    6:48.54  
                  33.85     1:11.15 (37.30)     1:51.60 (40.45)     2:33.48 (41.88)
        3:15.90 (42.42)     3:59.32 (43.42)     4:42.44 (43.12)     5:25.72 (43.28)
        6:07.92 (42.20)     6:48.54 (40.62)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galarza, Andrew R         19 Saint Peter's-NJ     4:51.91    4:41.76  
                  24.63       51.96 (27.33)     1:19.89 (27.93)     1:48.36 (28.47)
        2:17.12 (28.76)     2:46.44 (29.32)     3:15.48 (29.04)     3:44.41 (28.93)
        4:13.52 (29.11)     4:41.76 (28.24)                                        
  2 Dixon, Tristan C          20 Stevens-NJ           5:00.84    5:04.42  
                  27.39       57.41 (30.02)     1:27.31 (29.90)     1:58.05 (30.74)
        2:29.06 (31.01)     2:59.78 (30.72)     3:31.06 (31.28)     4:02.91 (31.85)
        4:33.62 (30.71)     5:04.42 (30.80)                                        
  3 Hold, Dan J               18 Stevens-NJ           5:14.99    5:08.32  
                  26.26       56.09 (29.83)     1:27.24 (31.15)     1:58.73 (31.49)
        2:30.87 (32.14)     3:02.83 (31.96)     3:34.59 (31.76)     4:06.71 (32.12)
        4:38.19 (31.48)     5:08.32 (30.13)                                        
  4 Mckeon, Eian              19 Adelphi-MR           5:14.19    5:08.76  
                  26.97       56.79 (29.82)     1:27.62 (30.83)     1:59.18 (31.56)
        2:31.02 (31.84)     3:03.09 (32.07)     3:35.17 (32.08)     4:07.00 (31.83)
        4:38.66 (31.66)     5:08.76 (30.10)                                        
  5 Gibson, Samuel               PACE-MR              5:10.99    5:11.68  
                  26.71       57.59 (30.88)     1:29.01 (31.42)     2:00.88 (31.87)
        2:32.94 (32.06)     3:05.03 (32.09)     3:37.42 (32.39)     4:09.88 (32.46)
        4:41.99 (32.11)     5:11.68 (29.69)                                        
  6 Mazur, Matt               18 Adelphi-MR           5:00.00    5:14.10  
                  26.62       55.96 (29.34)     1:27.02 (31.06)     1:59.22 (32.20)
        2:31.63 (32.41)     3:04.45 (32.82)     3:37.35 (32.90)     4:10.18 (32.83)
        4:42.66 (32.48)     5:14.10 (31.44)                                        
  7 Kaleel, Jamie A           18 Usmma-MR             5:18.54    5:16.77  
                  27.37       57.55 (30.18)     1:28.76 (31.21)     2:00.71 (31.95)
        2:33.19 (32.48)     3:05.48 (32.29)     3:38.31 (32.83)     4:11.35 (33.04)
        4:44.55 (33.20)     5:16.77 (32.22)                                        
  8 Gray, Elias H             19 Usmma-MR             5:09.75    5:17.72  
                  27.22       57.14 (29.92)     1:28.13 (30.99)     1:59.97 (31.84)
        2:32.78 (32.81)     3:05.68 (32.90)     3:38.74 (33.06)     4:12.01 (33.27)
        4:45.39 (33.38)     5:17.72 (32.33)                                        
  9 Kelleher, Stephen         20 Maritime             4:58.64    5:31.61  
                  27.47       58.02 (30.55)     1:30.32 (32.30)     2:04.08 (33.76)
        2:38.20 (34.12)     3:12.93 (34.73)     3:47.66 (34.73)     4:22.99 (35.33)
        4:57.86 (34.87)     5:31.61 (33.75)                                        
 10 Moloney, John             19 Maritime             5:25.36    5:34.28  
                  28.30     1:00.66 (32.36)     1:35.02 (34.36)     2:09.38 (34.36)
        2:44.18 (34.80)     3:18.64 (34.46)     3:52.61 (33.97)     4:27.84 (35.23)
        5:01.82 (33.98)     5:34.28 (32.46)                                        
 11 Woolley, Zach             21 Maritime             5:40.88    5:57.20  
                                1:01.09 ( )     1:35.78 (34.69)   5:57.20 (4:21.42)
 12 Kennedy, Derrick S        19 Maritime             5:40.48    6:09.51  
                  30.04     1:05.23 (35.19)     1:42.61 (37.38)     2:20.98 (38.37)
        2:59.99 (39.01)     3:39.18 (39.19)     4:16.78 (37.60)     4:55.08 (38.30)
        5:33.41 (38.33)     6:09.51 (36.10)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            18 Adelphi-MR           2:15.00    2:16.29  
                  29.43     1:03.63 (34.20)     1:44.86 (41.23)     2:16.29 (31.43)
  2 Kirshner, Victoria A      19 Usmma-MR             2:29.00    2:19.30  
                  28.97     1:04.77 (35.80)     1:46.02 (41.25)     2:19.30 (33.28)
  3 LaBonte, Sky R            18 Saint Peter's-NJ     2:22.49    2:21.62  
                  30.66     1:06.14 (35.48)     1:47.58 (41.44)     2:21.62 (34.04)
  4 Rivera, Isabelle V        19 Stevens-NJ           2:24.99    2:21.64  
                  29.66     1:06.01 (36.35)     1:49.26 (43.25)     2:21.64 (32.38)
  5 Hernandez, Paula             PACE-MR              2:31.99    2:24.19  
                  31.96     1:09.72 (37.76)     1:51.29 (41.57)     2:24.19 (32.90)
  6 Hasny, Marta                 PACE-MR              2:28.99    2:25.49  
                  31.33     1:07.22 (35.89)     1:52.91 (45.69)     2:25.49 (32.58)
  7 Wang, Carolyn             18 Stevens-NJ           2:29.53    2:26.71  
                  30.45     1:09.27 (38.82)     1:53.54 (44.27)     2:26.71 (33.17)
  8 Green, Katherine          21 Maritime             2:24.02    2:27.69  
                  29.47     1:06.54 (37.07)     1:51.32 (44.78)     2:27.69 (36.37)
  9 Flores, Kristen           17 Adelphi-MR           2:32.39    2:28.86  
                  31.95     1:09.60 (37.65)     1:53.92 (44.32)     2:28.86 (34.94)
 10 Doo, Kathryn A            18 Stevens-NJ           2:29.99    2:31.84  
                  31.46     1:08.07 (36.61)     1:56.15 (48.08)     2:31.84 (35.69)
 11 Wilson, Meaghan L         20 Stevens-NJ           2:30.03    2:31.96  
                  31.54     1:10.14 (38.60)     1:56.75 (46.61)     2:31.96 (35.21)
 12 Paradiso, Nina            18 Stevens-NJ           2:36.06    2:33.46  
                  31.98     1:10.46 (38.48)     1:57.98 (47.52)     2:33.46 (35.48)
 13 Giuliani, Jessica         20 Adelphi-MR           2:34.04    2:34.53  
                  34.73     1:12.52 (37.79)     1:58.34 (45.82)     2:34.53 (36.19)
 14 Aaron, Katia              20 Maritime             2:31.05    2:36.34  
                  33.47     1:15.07 (41.60)     2:00.28 (45.21)     2:36.34 (36.06)
 15 Murray, Margaret          18 FIT-MR               2:59.05    2:45.71  
                  36.30     1:15.31 (39.01)     2:05.55 (50.24)     2:45.71 (40.16)
 16 Gabinete, Angel           19 Saint Peter's-NJ     2:55.55    2:52.13  
                  34.30     1:21.36 (47.06)     2:10.26 (48.90)     2:52.13 (41.87)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Chandler J        18 Saint Peter's-NJ     2:00.28    1:57.52  
                  25.31       54.99 (29.68)     1:29.31 (34.32)     1:57.52 (28.21)
  2 Bertrand, Arthur          21 Saint Peter's-NJ     2:01.54    2:00.00  
                  25.80       54.42 (28.62)     1:30.60 (36.18)     2:00.00 (29.40)
  3 Kahl, Chris A             21 Usmma-MR             2:06.32    2:00.87  
                  26.10       56.14 (30.04)     1:32.26 (36.12)     2:00.87 (28.61)
  4 Tolloti, Patrick R        19 Usmma-MR             2:05.65    2:01.83  
                  27.50       59.69 (32.19)     1:32.60 (32.91)     2:01.83 (29.23)
  5 Cyprianos, Andre             PACE-MR              2:08.99    2:02.01  
                  24.59       55.22 (30.63)     1:33.09 (37.87)     2:02.01 (28.92)
  6 Ludeke, Chris E           21 Stevens-NJ           2:00.69    2:02.33  
                  26.40       58.53 (32.13)     1:33.44 (34.91)     2:02.33 (28.89)
  7 Moore, Michael L          22 Usmma-MR             2:05.31    2:03.05  
                  25.74       56.57 (30.83)     1:32.69 (36.12)     2:03.05 (30.36)
  8 Young, Alec                  PACE-MR              2:08.60    2:04.56  
                  26.81     1:00.12 (33.31)     1:35.75 (35.63)     2:04.56 (28.81)
  9 Jansen, John C            18 Usmma-MR             2:07.31    2:05.16  
                  26.93       58.80 (31.87)     1:35.35 (36.55)     2:05.16 (29.81)
 10 Callaghan, Ryan           18 Stevens-NJ           2:08.99    2:07.47  
                  26.92     1:00.34 (33.42)     1:37.37 (37.03)     2:07.47 (30.10)
 11 Marino, Nathanael         21 Maritime             2:01.71    2:07.63  
                  26.41     1:00.52 (34.11)     1:36.75 (36.23)     2:07.63 (30.88)
 12 Lombardo, Nicholas           PACE-MR              2:08.08    2:07.75  
                  27.33     1:01.49 (34.16)     1:38.69 (37.20)     2:07.75 (29.06)
 13 Johnson, Andrew R         18 Stevens-NJ           2:07.61    2:07.95  
                  27.44     1:02.78 (35.34)     1:37.97 (35.19)     2:07.95 (29.98)
 14 Ludemann, Ryan W          19 Stevens-NJ           2:08.88    2:09.54  
                  26.30       59.07 (32.77)     1:40.27 (41.20)     2:09.54 (29.27)
 15 Alpaugh, Samuel C         21 Stevens-NJ           2:07.99    2:10.61  
                  27.47       59.30 (31.83)     1:38.94 (39.64)     2:10.61 (31.67)
 16 Latinovic, Sven              PACE-MR              2:10.33    2:11.91  
                  26.38       59.91 (33.53)     1:40.62 (40.71)     2:11.91 (31.29)
 17 Carroll, Bryce W          21 Usmma-MR             2:12.25    2:16.12  
                  28.09     1:03.68 (35.59)     1:43.08 (39.40)     2:16.12 (33.04)
 18 DeYoung, Tristan          22 Maritime             2:15.33    2:22.40  
                  28.39     1:08.07 (39.68)     1:49.46 (41.39)     2:22.40 (32.94)
 19 Kelleher, Stephen         20 Maritime             2:10.06    2:22.68  
                  28.69     1:06.44 (37.75)     1:49.36 (42.92)     2:22.68 (33.32)
 20 Baros, Alexander          18 Maritime                  NT    2:23.65  
                  28.21     1:02.95 (34.74)     1:51.37 (48.42)     2:23.65 (32.28)
 21 Hoey, Shane               21 Maritime             2:21.37    2:24.18  
                  29.66     1:05.42 (35.76)     1:49.44 (44.02)     2:24.18 (34.74)
 22 Raffay, Brendan           20 Maritime             2:29.92    2:26.19  
                  29.81     1:06.53 (36.72)     1:51.78 (45.25)     2:26.19 (34.41)
 23 Menz, Gabriel             18 Maritime             2:27.15    2:28.44  
                  27.71     1:07.87 (40.16)     1:51.12 (43.25)     2:28.44 (37.32)
 24 Folan, Ian                21 Maritime             2:10.01    2:29.10  
                  29.24     1:12.95 (43.71)     1:54.65 (41.70)     2:29.10 (34.45)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciric, Jana                  PACE-MR                55.49      54.98  
                  26.69       54.98 (28.29)                                        
  2 Rye, Hannah               18 Saint Peter's-NJ       57.50      55.29  
                  26.50       55.29 (28.79)                                        
  3 Danulevith, Ashley        18 Adelphi-MR             56.42      57.10  
                  27.04       57.10 (30.06)                                        
  4 Gathy, Meika G            20 Usmma-MR             1:01.52      57.39  
                  27.50       57.39 (29.89)                                        
  5 Lusuriello, Daniela          PACE-MR                57.15      57.90  
                  27.64       57.90 (30.26)                                        
  6 Hunt, Samantha K          18 Usmma-MR               59.99      58.06  
                  27.87       58.06 (30.19)                                        
  7 Zdesar, Samantha M        20 Stevens-NJ             58.99      58.14  
                  27.93       58.14 (30.21)                                        
  8 Tzavelis, Kristen         20 Adelphi-MR             56.50      58.58  
                  28.31       58.58 (30.27)                                        
  9 Mattei, Theresa           20 Adelphi-MR             57.00      59.02  
                  28.08       59.02 (30.94)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Jeshley             Adelphi-MR           1:00.97      59.38  
                  28.23       59.38 (31.15)                                        
 11 Percely, Hannah I         19 Stevens-NJ             59.69    1:00.00  
                  28.43     1:00.00 (31.57)                                        
 12 Whelan, Ashling           19 Adelphi-MR           1:01.88    1:00.66  
                  28.82     1:00.66 (31.84)                                        
 12 Brow, Samantha            20 Maritime             1:00.01    1:00.66  
                  28.88     1:00.66 (31.78)                                        
 14 Chan, Sarah P             20 Stevens-NJ           1:00.55    1:01.01  
                  28.80     1:01.01 (32.21)                                        
 15 Cabanillas, Kimberly      19 Adelphi-MR           1:01.00    1:01.15  
                  28.87     1:01.15 (32.28)                                        
 16 Hogan, Christina          19 Usmma-MR             1:11.65    1:01.26  
                  28.89     1:01.26 (32.37)                                        
 17 Oleksiw, Lauren           20 Adelphi-MR           1:02.28    1:02.23  
                  30.08     1:02.23 (32.15)                                        
 18 Bullock, Alexandra        18 FIT-MR               1:06.92    1:02.73  
                  29.97     1:02.73 (32.76)                                        
 19 Zink, Emily               21 Maritime             1:00.25    1:02.86  
                  29.07     1:02.86 (33.79)                                        
 20 Karasinski, Samantha      18 FIT-MR               1:00.02    1:03.30  
                  30.22     1:03.30 (33.08)                                        
 21 Orski, Emily M            19 Usmma-MR             1:06.65    1:03.86  
                  29.62     1:03.86 (34.24)                                        
 22 Kulikowski, Natalia       19 Adelphi-MR           1:03.58    1:04.04  
                  31.05     1:04.04 (32.99)                                        
 23 Rakow, Marley B           20 Usmma-MR             1:07.63    1:04.48  
                  30.22     1:04.48 (34.26)                                        
 24 Lei, Angeline             19 Usmma-MR             1:09.99    1:04.49  
                  30.30     1:04.49 (34.19)                                        
 25 Nastasi, Francine         18 Adelphi-MR           1:04.20    1:04.65  
                  30.66     1:04.65 (33.99)                                        
 26 Rodrigues, Vanessa S      19 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:04.50    1:04.88  
                  29.22     1:04.88 (35.66)                                        
 27 Alderson, Ashley             PACE-MR              1:04.44    1:05.88  
                  30.89     1:05.88 (34.99)                                        
 28 Ballon, Carmen               PACE-MR              1:07.01    1:07.01  
                  30.78     1:07.01 (36.23)                                        
 29 Davis, Erica                 Maritime             1:06.12    1:07.40  
                  32.09     1:07.40 (35.31)                                        
 30 Champlin, Bethany         20 Maritime             1:07.20    1:08.43  
                  31.10     1:08.43 (37.33)                                        
 31 Curran, Anna              20 Maritime             1:07.46    1:08.53  
                  32.70     1:08.53 (35.83)                                        
 32 Thomas, Brianni           20 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:12.50    1:08.60  
                  33.56     1:08.60 (35.04)                                        
 33 Teige, Catherine          21 Maritime             1:08.08    1:08.88  
                  30.68     1:08.88 (38.20)                                        
 34 Mesones, Hannah           18 Maritime             1:10.59    1:09.43  
                  32.30     1:09.43 (37.13)                                        
 35 Giorgio, Ashley              Maritime             1:12.42    1:10.17  
                  33.87     1:10.17 (36.30)                                        
 36 Corrao, Caitlin           18 Maritime                  NT    1:11.00  
                  33.57     1:11.00 (37.43)                                        
 37 Alicea, Megan             22 Maritime             1:12.00    1:13.74  
                  34.38     1:13.74 (39.36)                                        
 38 Argiros, Hannah           19 Maritime                  NT    1:14.36  
                  35.04     1:14.36 (39.32)                                        
 39 Limanova, Alice           18 Maritime             1:11.69    1:17.10  
                  35.98     1:17.10 (41.12)                                        
 40 Neely, Maura              20 Maritime             1:20.52    1:24.55  
                  37.94     1:24.55 (46.61)                                        
 41 Amrhein, Kaitln           18 Maritime                  NT    1:25.29  
                  36.41     1:25.29 (48.88)                                        
 42 Hartnett, Tierney         19 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:35.50    1:34.43  
                  43.56     1:34.43 (50.87)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Jhonny J           21 Saint Peter's-NJ       45.95      45.58  
                  21.30       45.58 (24.28)                                        
  2 LE Gall, Yann             18 Saint Peter's-NJ       47.41      47.51  
                  22.68       47.51 (24.83)                                        
  3 Hinds, Trevor L           20 Stevens-NJ             47.91      47.66  
                  22.78       47.66 (24.88)                                        
  4 Von Autenried, Kurt C     20 Stevens-NJ             47.75      48.42  
                  23.41       48.42 (25.01)                                        
  5 Varrie, Joshua            20 Saint Peter's-NJ       49.09      48.62  
                  22.89       48.62 (25.73)                                        
  6 Dolgitzer, David          22 Saint Peter's-NJ       49.25      49.19  
                  23.37       49.19 (25.82)                                        
  7 Welch, Jack               19 Usmma-MR               53.65      49.32  
                  23.49       49.32 (25.83)                                        
  8 Lee, Daniel               19 Adelphi-MR             49.27      49.80  
                  24.15       49.80 (25.65)                                        
  8 Gibson, Samuel               PACE-MR                50.89      49.80  
                  24.13       49.80 (25.67)                                        
 10 Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan J    19 Saint Peter's-NJ       50.49      50.13  
                  24.08       50.13 (26.05)                                        
 11 Macedo, Matheus           22 Usmma-MR               51.45      50.15  
                  24.35       50.15 (25.80)                                        
 12 Scherrer, Andrew          18 Usmma-MR               52.65      50.39  
                  23.78       50.39 (26.61)                                        
 13 Fuller, Sam M             21 Stevens-NJ             49.99      50.62  
                  24.13       50.62 (26.49)                                        
 14 Noga, Matthew T           19 Stevens-NJ             50.14      50.74  
                  24.25       50.74 (26.49)                                        
 15 Bates, Brian M            19 Saint Peter's-NJ       52.55      50.86  
                  24.04       50.86 (26.82)                                        
 16 Barlow, Stephen T         21 Stevens-NJ             49.66      50.89  
                  23.96       50.89 (26.93)                                        
 17 Shusta, Michael B         19 Stevens-NJ             50.85      50.91  
                  23.65       50.91 (27.26)                                        
 18 Walsh, Daniel             18 Maritime               49.01      50.96  
                  24.39       50.96 (26.57)                                        
 19 Breschi, Jake M           19 Usmma-MR               52.11      51.02  
                  24.52       51.02 (26.50)                                        
 20 Vreeland, Zack            20 Adelphi-MR             51.97      51.07  
                  24.69       51.07 (26.38)                                        
 21 Jajcanin, Dino            19 Saint Peter's-NJ       50.25      51.12  
                  23.90       51.12 (27.22)                                        
 22 Valentino, Andrew J       20 Saint Peter's-NJ       51.75      51.45  
                  24.64       51.45 (26.81)                                        
 23 Jaquez, Dessaniel            PACE-MR                51.73      51.57  
                  24.68       51.57 (26.89)                                        
 24 Mazur, Matt               18 Adelphi-MR             50.00      51.64  
                  24.66       51.64 (26.98)                                        
 25 Shaw, Matt C              21 Stevens-NJ             48.61      51.78  
                  24.12       51.78 (27.66)                                        
 26 Hermosillo-Deboer, Zack   20 Usmma-MR               59.99      52.10  
                  24.26       52.10 (27.84)                                        
 27 Hess, Zachary J           21 Usmma-MR               53.99      52.39  
                  24.97       52.39 (27.42)                                        
 28 Farrell, Dylan            18 Adelphi-MR             52.95      52.44  
                  25.41       52.44 (27.03)                                        
 29 Moloney, John             19 Maritime               52.26      53.43  
                  25.74       53.43 (27.69)                                        
 30 Boschma, Alex M           18 Usmma-MR               54.25      53.86  
                  25.19       53.86 (28.67)                                        
 31 Murray, Thomas            20 Maritime               52.90      54.58  
                  25.87       54.58 (28.71)                                        
 32 Chilelli, Chris T         21 Maritime               55.57      56.39  
                  25.75       56.39 (30.64)                                        
 33 Champlin, Seth            19 Maritime             1:00.31      57.63  
                  27.26       57.63 (30.37)                                        
 34 Kennedy, Derrick S        19 Maritime               59.36    1:06.60  
                  30.52     1:06.60 (36.08)                                        
 35 Crowley, Matthew          21 Maritime             1:10.36    1:11.89  
                  33.51     1:11.89 (38.38)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaguer, Joana             PACE-MR              1:03.08    1:03.10  
                  30.74     1:03.10 (32.36)                                        
  2 Vasilakis, Evangelia M    18 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:05.62    1:03.52  
                  30.53     1:03.52 (32.99)                                        
  2 Geyer, Sam J              21 Stevens-NJ           1:03.53    1:03.52  
                  31.26     1:03.52 (32.26)                                        
  4 Rivera, Isabelle V        19 Stevens-NJ           1:03.99    1:04.24  
                  31.05     1:04.24 (33.19)                                        
  5 Bischofberger, Marianne   19 Adelphi-MR           1:05.50    1:04.73  
                  30.98     1:04.73 (33.75)                                        
  6 Massey, Lynden C          19 Usmma-MR             1:08.54    1:05.28  
                  31.80     1:05.28 (33.48)                                        
  7 Triller, Maggie              PACE-MR              1:04.33    1:05.48  
                  31.88     1:05.48 (33.60)                                        
  8 Brown, Emma               20 Adelphi-MR           1:04.00    1:06.21  
                  32.02     1:06.21 (34.19)                                        
  9 Cole, Julia               18 Adelphi-MR           1:06.94    1:06.61  
                  32.01     1:06.61 (34.60)                                        
 10 Keirnan, Emily            19 Adelphi-MR           1:08.17    1:07.33  
                  32.78     1:07.33 (34.55)                                        
 11 Ullrich, April A          19 Stevens-NJ           1:07.18    1:07.99  
                  32.58     1:07.99 (35.41)                                        
 12 Lou, Erica                20 Usmma-MR             1:08.56    1:08.34  
                  32.71     1:08.34 (35.63)                                        
 13 Oleksiw, Lauren           20 Adelphi-MR           1:08.94    1:09.19  
                  33.89     1:09.19 (35.30)                                        
 14 Georgiades, Sydney           PACE-MR              1:10.99    1:09.46  
                  33.92     1:09.46 (35.54)                                        
 15 Cabanillas, Kimberly      19 Adelphi-MR           1:09.00    1:12.02  
                  34.93     1:12.02 (37.09)                                        
 16 Nastasi, Francine         18 Adelphi-MR           1:12.00    1:12.33  
                  35.17     1:12.33 (37.16)                                        
 17 Yeats, Miranda L          18 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:15.42    1:13.21  
                  35.06     1:13.21 (38.15)                                        
 18 Murray, Margaret          18 FIT-MR               1:12.92    1:13.62  
                  35.64     1:13.62 (37.98)                                        
 19 Zink, Emily               21 Maritime             1:11.74    1:15.31  
                  36.17     1:15.31 (39.14)                                        
 20 Haedrich, Emma            20 Maritime             1:18.27    1:17.81  
                  36.34     1:17.81 (41.47)                                        
 21 Corrao, Caitlin           18 Maritime                  NT    1:22.19  
                  39.37     1:22.19 (42.82)                                        
 22 Argiros, Hannah           19 Maritime             1:28.67    1:23.72  
 23 Champlin, Bethany         20 Maritime             1:26.42    1:29.68  
                  42.56     1:29.68 (47.12)                                        
 24 Teige, Margaret           18 Maritime             1:35.69    1:33.61  
                  40.48     1:33.61 (53.13)                                        
 25 Giorgio, Ashley              Maritime             1:36.10    1:38.18  
                  48.73     1:38.18 (49.45)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahl, Chris A             21 Usmma-MR               54.84      52.69  
                  25.61       52.69 (27.08)                                        
  2 Jantzi, Miles S           18 Saint Peter's-NJ       54.04      53.22  
                  26.06       53.22 (27.16)                                        
  3 Holland, Blake W          19 Stevens-NJ             51.85      54.24  
                  26.34       54.24 (27.90)                                        
  4 Mizell, Matthew B         18 Usmma-MR               55.00      54.90  
                  26.39       54.90 (28.51)                                        
  5 Spark, Mike J             20 Saint Peter's-NJ       56.19      55.20  
                  25.87       55.20 (29.33)                                        
  6 Xenitelis, Matt G         19 Saint Peter's-NJ       57.21      56.19  
                  27.14       56.19 (29.05)                                        
  7 Weaver, Caelin C          21 Usmma-MR               58.45      56.44  
                  27.52       56.44 (28.92)                                        
  8 Cairns, John A            19 Usmma-MR               59.21      56.63  
                  28.00       56.63 (28.63)                                        
  9 McAnany, Micah P          19 Usmma-MR               59.99      57.27  
                  27.85       57.27 (29.42)                                        
 10 Jansen, John C            18 Usmma-MR               55.50      57.44  
                  28.33       57.44 (29.11)                                        
 11 Haubrich, Maximilia       20 Usmma-MR             1:02.35      57.60  
                  27.18       57.60 (30.42)                                        
 12 Troy, Caelan T            20 Maritime               55.56      58.49  
                  27.82       58.49 (30.67)                                        
 13 Stegen, Matthew W         20 Usmma-MR             1:03.41      59.17  
                  28.60       59.17 (30.57)                                        
 14 Kurr, Nathan C            18 Usmma-MR               59.99      59.72  
                  28.69       59.72 (31.03)                                        
 15 Fry, Daniel C             19 Usmma-MR               59.99    1:01.02  
                  30.24     1:01.02 (30.78)                                        
 16 Walsh, Daniel             18 Maritime               57.17    1:01.59  
                  29.36     1:01.59 (32.23)                                        
 17 Johnson, Alexander R      19 Stevens-NJ           1:03.99    1:03.80  
                  31.33     1:03.80 (32.47)                                        
 18 Mastronikolas, Nicholas   20 Maritime             1:06.06    1:06.77  
                  31.34     1:06.77 (35.43)                                        
 19 Wang, Yuxuan              18 Adelphi-MR           1:06.29    1:06.89  
                  31.04     1:06.89 (35.85)                                        
 20 Durrua, Adam              21 Maritime             1:06.20    1:08.19  
                  33.07     1:08.19 (35.12)                                        
 21 Hoey, Shane               21 Maritime             1:08.16    1:08.31  
                  33.72     1:08.31 (34.59)                                        
 22 Champlin, Seth            19 Maritime             1:16.45    1:15.34  
                  35.79     1:15.34 (39.55)                                        
 23 Crowley, Matthew          21 Maritime                  NT    1:40.05  
                  47.32     1:40.05 (52.73)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Rachel E       19 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:09.98    1:08.87  
                  32.36     1:08.87 (36.51)                                        
  2 Hantgin, Devyn R          19 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:14.45    1:12.28  
                  33.93     1:12.28 (38.35)                                        
  3 Franklin, Morgan             PACE-MR              1:16.33    1:13.11  
                  33.94     1:13.11 (39.17)                                        
  4 Colasurdo, Alexis         19 Stevens-NJ           1:15.99    1:13.73  
                  34.51     1:13.73 (39.22)                                        
  5 Fairman, Izzy L           20 Stevens-NJ           1:14.99    1:14.22  
                  35.06     1:14.22 (39.16)                                        
  6 William, Mandy            19 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:19.25    1:15.82  
                  35.16     1:15.82 (40.66)                                        
  7 Grod, Pamela R            22 Usmma-MR             1:14.99    1:16.56  
                  36.01     1:16.56 (40.55)                                        
  8 Barry, Kyla Y             20 Stevens-NJ           1:14.49    1:16.81  
                  35.63     1:16.81 (41.18)                                        
  9 Muldoon, Kat                 PACE-MR              1:15.21    1:16.95  
                  35.64     1:16.95 (41.31)                                        
 10 Karasinski, Samantha      18 FIT-MR               1:16.06    1:17.69  
                  36.75     1:17.69 (40.94)                                        
 11 Flores, Kristen           17 Adelphi-MR           1:16.00    1:18.28  
                  36.54     1:18.28 (41.74)                                        
 11 Fanning, Audrey           18 Stevens-NJ           1:15.18    1:18.28  
                  36.53     1:18.28 (41.75)                                        
 13 Prinz, Laurie G           22 Stevens-NJ           1:22.24    1:22.35  
                  38.86     1:22.35 (43.49)                                        
 14 Alderson, Ashley             PACE-MR              1:20.50    1:23.45  
                  38.83     1:23.45 (44.62)                                        
 15 Durand, Halle             19 Adelphi-MR           1:21.28    1:23.82  
                  38.63     1:23.82 (45.19)                                        
 16 Leonard, Caitlin             PACE-MR              1:25.68    1:24.50  
                  39.08     1:24.50 (45.42)                                        
 17 Champlin, Bethany         20 Maritime             1:35.73    1:37.66  
                  44.78     1:37.66 (52.88)                                        
 18 Curran, Anna              20 Maritime             1:43.73    1:42.65  
                  47.43     1:42.65 (55.22)                                        
 19 Limanova, Alice           18 Maritime             1:51.25    1:47.75  
                  49.21     1:47.75 (58.54)                                        
 -- Teige, Margaret           18 Maritime             1:48.69         DQ  
                  57.64        DQ (1:03.27)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polishchuk, Oleksiy       19 Saint Peter's-NJ       59.36      57.75  
                  27.56       57.75 (30.19)                                        
  2 Dela Cruz, Dylan          18 Saint Peter's-NJ       59.62      58.32  
                  27.80       58.32 (30.52)                                        
  3 Monahan, Nolan M          20 Usmma-MR             1:01.85      59.15  
                  27.59       59.15 (31.56)                                        
  4 Tolloti, Patrick R        19 Usmma-MR               59.99      59.43  
                  27.94       59.43 (31.49)                                        
  5 Higgins, Jack P           19 Usmma-MR             1:06.85    1:03.10  
                  29.19     1:03.10 (33.91)                                        
  6 Wheeler, Jack             19 Adelphi-MR           1:03.11    1:03.53  
                  30.19     1:03.53 (33.34)                                        
  7 Marino, Nathanael         21 Maritime             1:00.72    1:03.57  
                  29.48     1:03.57 (34.09)                                        
  8 Moore, Michael L          22 Usmma-MR             1:04.52    1:04.10  
                  30.12     1:04.10 (33.98)                                        
  9 Mathes, Nathan E          18 Usmma-MR             1:04.65    1:04.62  
                  30.53     1:04.62 (34.09)                                        
 10 Rojas, Sean P             20 Usmma-MR             1:05.32    1:04.66  
                  30.83     1:04.66 (33.83)                                        
 11 Rudel, Chris A            20 Stevens-NJ           1:04.72    1:05.10  
                  30.11     1:05.10 (34.99)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Ryan           18 Stevens-NJ           1:06.50    1:05.10  
                  30.70     1:05.10 (34.40)                                        
 13 Zanki, Tyler N            21 Stevens-NJ             59.56    1:06.17  
                  29.98     1:06.17 (36.19)                                        
 14 Mckeon, Eian              19 Adelphi-MR           1:05.00    1:06.46  
                  31.10     1:06.46 (35.36)                                        
 15 Pins, Kyle W              19 Usmma-MR             1:09.99    1:08.58  
                  32.11     1:08.58 (36.47)                                        
 16 Folan, Ian                21 Maritime             1:02.27    1:12.24  
                  33.28     1:12.24 (38.96)                                        
 17 DeYoung, Tristan          22 Maritime             1:05.76    1:12.96  
                  34.53     1:12.96 (38.43)                                        
 18 Menz, Gabriel             18 Maritime             1:14.36    1:13.24  
                  33.42     1:13.24 (39.82)                                        
 19 Durrua, Adam              21 Maritime             1:09.71    1:13.31  
                  34.88     1:13.31 (38.43)                                        
 20 Mastronikolas, Nicholas   20 Maritime             1:15.27    1:16.20  
                  35.35     1:16.20 (40.85)                                        
 21 Wang, Yuxuan              18 Adelphi-MR           1:08.00    1:16.97  
                  35.29     1:16.97 (41.68)                                        
 22 Raffay, Brendan           20 Maritime             1:14.98    1:18.70  
                  36.83     1:18.70 (41.87)                                        
 23 Ho, Daniel                   PACE-MR              1:19.92    1:19.45  
                  37.40     1:19.45 (42.05)                                        
 24 Murray, Thomas            20 Maritime             1:20.05    1:19.58  
                  36.73     1:19.58 (42.85)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            18 Adelphi-MR           2:10.00    2:17.84  
                  30.77     1:03.89 (33.12)     1:40.02 (36.13)     2:17.84 (37.82)
  2 Devaney, Katie               PACE-MR              2:25.38    2:23.46  
                  30.39     1:06.86 (36.47)     1:45.29 (38.43)     2:23.46 (38.17)
  3 Brown, Emma               20 Adelphi-MR           2:17.00    2:27.02  
                  31.59     1:08.36 (36.77)     1:47.77 (39.41)     2:27.02 (39.25)
  4 Shusta, Caroline E        21 Stevens-NJ           2:26.53    2:29.62  
                  32.03     1:08.79 (36.76)     1:48.38 (39.59)     2:29.62 (41.24)
  5 Aaron, Katia              20 Maritime                  NT    2:40.67  
                  33.93     1:13.97 (40.04)     1:56.66 (42.69)     2:40.67 (44.01)
  6 Neely, Maura              20 Maritime             4:11.69    3:49.04  
                  46.97     1:45.14 (58.17)   2:46.71 (1:01.57)   3:49.04 (1:02.33)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tavoletti, Vinny F        22 Stevens-NJ           2:00.59    2:01.37  
                  27.20       58.26 (31.06)     1:29.95 (31.69)     2:01.37 (31.42)
  2 Lozano, Josh                 PACE-MR              2:09.99    2:02.07  
                  27.25       57.34 (30.09)     1:28.84 (31.50)     2:02.07 (33.23)
  3 Williams, Chad A          20 Saint Peter's-NJ     2:02.56    2:03.42  
                  26.48       56.72 (30.24)     1:28.38 (31.66)     2:03.42 (35.04)
  4 Pina, Troy N              19 Saint Peter's-NJ     2:04.18    2:03.87  
                  26.82       57.93 (31.11)     1:30.38 (32.45)     2:03.87 (33.49)
  5 Dixon, Tristan C          20 Stevens-NJ           2:07.36    2:04.07  
                  27.58       58.81 (31.23)     1:32.73 (33.92)     2:04.07 (31.34)
  6 Vreeland, Zack            20 Adelphi-MR           2:00.00    2:05.01  
                  26.64       57.10 (30.46)     1:29.65 (32.55)     2:05.01 (35.36)
  7 Boschma, Alex M           18 Usmma-MR             2:09.91    2:05.57  
                  26.77       57.65 (30.88)     1:30.89 (33.24)     2:05.57 (34.68)
  8 Latinovic, Sven              PACE-MR              2:08.16    2:05.65  
                  26.87       58.04 (31.17)     1:30.86 (32.82)     2:05.65 (34.79)
  9 Klotsche, Brian           18 Adelphi-MR           2:05.00    2:06.90  
                  27.74       59.23 (31.49)     1:32.43 (33.20)     2:06.90 (34.47)
 10 Walsh, Daniel             18 Maritime             2:05.06    2:07.31  
                  28.11       59.99 (31.88)     1:33.46 (33.47)     2:07.31 (33.85)
 11 Baros, Alexander          18 Maritime                  NT    2:22.61  
                  30.89     1:07.73 (36.84)     1:44.50 (36.77)     2:22.61 (38.11)
 12 Woolley, Zach             21 Maritime             2:20.87    2:29.07  
                  30.97     1:07.52 (36.55)     1:46.81 (39.29)     2:29.07 (42.26)
 13 Pierce, Jesse             21 Maritime             2:18.89    2:34.52  
                  30.20     1:06.11 (35.91)     1:46.97 (40.86)     2:34.52 (47.55)
 14 Chilelli, Chris T         21 Maritime             3:11.04    2:47.06  
                  36.28     1:17.35 (41.07)     2:01.68 (44.33)     2:47.06 (45.38)
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryser, Kelly                 NYU-MR                    NP     281.95  
  2 Heiney, Alexis               PACE-MR               255.75     241.15  
  3 Korengel, Kara            23 Usmma-MR                  NP     206.10  
  4 Liu, Claire                  NYU-MR                    NP     178.35  
  5 Calandro, Amy                PACE-MR               173.60     163.10  
  6 Blakeley, Macy               Maritime              151.15     153.15  
  7 Roberts, Erin K           18 Usmma-MR                  NP     104.60  
  8 Hicks, Hope               18 Usmma-MR                  NP      94.90  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vertin, Cole                 NYU-MR                    NP     308.50  
  2 Lemieux, Nick                NYU-MR                    NP     296.15  
  3 Curry, Thomas             21 Usmma-MR                  NP     283.40  
  4 Dwyer, Patrick               PACE-MR               270.68     253.50  
  5 McMillan, Gillem          20 Usmma-MR                  NP     228.90  
  6 Argueta, David            21 Usmma-MR                  NP     225.80  
  7 Gallagher, John Luke L    21 Usmma-MR                  NP     191.13  
  8 Ly, Tony                  20 Usmma-MR                  NP     157.05  
  9 Montano, Joseph           20 Maritime              123.70     153.40  
 10 Cooney, Hunter C          20 Saint Peter's-NJ       91.50     140.40  
 11 Diaz, Raymond             17 Usmma-MR                  NP     136.95  
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosakowski, Leigha           PACE-MR                25.16      25.25  
  2 Kirshner, Victoria A      19 Usmma-MR               27.89      25.63  
  3 Fairman, Izzy L           20 Stevens-NJ             25.48      25.65  
  4 Danulevith, Ashley        18 Adelphi-MR             26.12      26.12  
  5 Jimenez, Jeshley             Adelphi-MR             26.20      26.22  
  6 Gathy, Meika G            20 Usmma-MR               28.99      26.28  
  7 Vasilakis, Evangelia M    18 Saint Peter's-NJ       28.75      26.35  
  8 Chen, Katelyn C           18 Stevens-NJ             26.08      26.43  
  9 Hantgin, Devyn R          19 Saint Peter's-NJ       26.59      26.63  
 10 Triller, Maggie              PACE-MR                26.99      26.86  
 11 Grod, Pamela R            22 Usmma-MR               26.70      26.95  
 12 Cole, Julia               18 Adelphi-MR             26.50      26.99  
 13 Hunt, Samantha K          18 Usmma-MR               27.50      27.06  
 14 Tzavelis, Kristen         20 Adelphi-MR             26.50      27.08  
 15 Brown, Emma               20 Adelphi-MR             25.50      27.34  
 16 Devaney, Katie               PACE-MR                26.96      27.59  
 17 Brow, Samantha            20 Maritime               26.48      27.64  
 18 Colasurdo, Alexis         19 Stevens-NJ             27.49      27.70  
 19 Bullock, Alexandra        18 FIT-MR                 28.45      27.82  
 20 Barry, Kyla Y             20 Stevens-NJ             27.42      27.88  
 21 Cabanillas, Kimberly      19 Adelphi-MR             28.47      28.25  
 22 Hogan, Christina          19 Usmma-MR               29.99      28.42  
 23 Durand, Halle             19 Adelphi-MR             29.14      28.56  
 23 Rakow, Marley B           20 Usmma-MR               32.33      28.56  
 25 Rodrigues, Vanessa S      19 Saint Peter's-NJ       29.60      28.62  
 26 William, Mandy            19 Saint Peter's-NJ       29.79      28.82  
 27 Yeats, Miranda L          18 Saint Peter's-NJ       28.79      28.95  
 28 Orski, Emily M            19 Usmma-MR               29.99      29.01  
 29 Lei, Angeline             19 Usmma-MR               30.54      29.07  
 30 Teige, Catherine          21 Maritime               28.36      29.31  
 31 Kulikowski, Natalia       19 Adelphi-MR             29.00      29.49  
 32 Haedrich, Emma            20 Maritime                  NT      29.64  
 33 Nastasi, Francine         18 Adelphi-MR             29.08      29.68  
 34 Parisi, Lauren            18 FIT-MR                 30.07      29.85  
 35 Harris, Brie L            18 Usmma-MR               28.63      29.89  
 36 Giuliani, Jessica         20 Adelphi-MR             29.47      29.93  
 37 Ballon, Carmen               PACE-MR                29.07      29.94  
 38 Champlin, Bethany         20 Maritime               29.35      29.96  
 39 Alderson, Ashley             PACE-MR                29.90      30.31  
 40 Giorgio, Ashley              Maritime               30.95      30.38  
 41 Leonard, Caitlin             PACE-MR                31.02      30.60  
 42 Thomas, Brianni           20 Saint Peter's-NJ       31.15      30.74  
 43 Davis, Erica                 Maritime               30.33      30.83  
 44 Mesones, Hannah           18 Maritime               28.69      31.26  
 45 Alicea, Megan             22 Maritime               28.46      32.37  
 46 Corrao, Caitlin           18 Maritime                  NT      32.60  
 47 Argiros, Hannah           19 Maritime                  NT      32.99  
 48 Teige, Margaret           18 Maritime               41.69      34.41  
 49 Limanova, Alice           18 Maritime               36.69      34.48  
 50 Roe, Tiana                19 FIT-MR                 42.00      37.39  
 51 Hartnett, Tierney         19 Saint Peter's-NJ       40.25      38.71  
 52 Scarazzini, Dana          21 FIT-MR                 41.41      39.38  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Jhonny J           21 Saint Peter's-NJ       20.86      20.98  
  2 Hinds, Trevor L           20 Stevens-NJ             22.14      21.90  
  3 Monahan, Nolan M          20 Usmma-MR               22.99      22.03  
  4 Jantzi, Miles S           18 Saint Peter's-NJ       22.45      22.08  
  5 Jagodits, Theodore B      19 Stevens-NJ             21.99      22.10  
  6 Welch, Jack               19 Usmma-MR               23.88      22.19  
  6 Spark, Mike J             20 Saint Peter's-NJ       22.32      22.19  
  8 Higgins, Jack P           19 Usmma-MR               24.99      22.57  
  8 Lackey, Jonas V           21 Stevens-NJ             22.34      22.57  
 10 Dolgitzer, David          22 Saint Peter's-NJ       22.54      22.59  
 11 Jajcanin, Dino            19 Saint Peter's-NJ       22.61      22.60  
 12 Scherrer, Andrew          18 Usmma-MR               23.50      22.64  
 13 Macedo, Matheus           22 Usmma-MR               22.99      22.72  
 14 Lee, Daniel               19 Adelphi-MR             22.91      22.74  
 15 Tavoletti, Vinny F        22 Stevens-NJ             22.49      22.78  
 16 Weaver, Caelin C          21 Usmma-MR               22.99      22.81  
 17 Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan J    19 Saint Peter's-NJ       22.65      22.92  
 18 Mathes, Nathan E          18 Usmma-MR               22.99      23.12  
 19 Bates, Brian M            19 Saint Peter's-NJ       22.89      23.26  
 20 Breschi, Jake M           19 Usmma-MR               23.95      23.30  
 21 Jaquez, Dessaniel            PACE-MR                24.99      23.41  
 22 Haubrich, Maximilia       20 Usmma-MR               24.87      23.43  
 23 Valentino, Andrew J       20 Saint Peter's-NJ       23.09      23.46  
 24 Blass, Spencer               Maritime                  NT      23.57  
 25 Troy, Caelan T            20 Maritime               23.01      23.63  
 26 Hermosillo-Deboer, Zack   20 Usmma-MR               25.41      23.67  
 27 Cairns, John A            19 Usmma-MR               23.50      23.74  
 28 Farrell, Dylan            18 Adelphi-MR             23.85      23.77  
 29 Galarza, Daniel              PACE-MR                23.99      23.81  
 30 Pins, Kyle W              19 Usmma-MR               25.95      23.85  
 31 Hess, Zachary J           21 Usmma-MR               24.00      23.97  
 31 Hold, Dan J               18 Stevens-NJ             23.49      23.97  
 33 Rojas, Sean P             20 Usmma-MR               24.90      23.98  
 34 Johnson, Alexander R      19 Stevens-NJ             23.73      24.05  
 35 Champlin, Seth            19 Maritime               24.41      24.17  
 36 Klotsche, Brian           18 Adelphi-MR             24.00      24.29  
 37 Lozano, Josh                 PACE-MR                23.99      24.38  
 38 Kwan, Matt                18 Stevens-NJ             23.49      24.45  
 39 Murray, Thomas            20 Maritime               23.76      24.47  
 40 Stegen, Matthew W         20 Usmma-MR               25.89      24.50  
 41 Moloney, John             19 Maritime               23.36      24.57  
 42 Fry, Daniel C             19 Usmma-MR               23.56      24.94  
 43 DeYoung, Tristan          22 Maritime               24.50      24.98  
 44 Kaleel, Jamie A           18 Usmma-MR               24.90      25.04  
 45 Folan, Ian                21 Maritime               24.06      25.11  
 46 Wheeler, Jack             19 Adelphi-MR             24.50      25.19  
 47 Gray, Elias H             19 Usmma-MR               23.66      25.26  
 48 Wang, Yuxuan              18 Adelphi-MR             24.86      25.39  
 49 Woolley, Zach             21 Maritime               24.90      25.48  
 50 Hoey, Shane               21 Maritime               26.88      27.18  
 51 Pierce, Jesse             21 Maritime               25.30      27.27  
 52 Ho, Daniel                   PACE-MR                28.92      28.61  
 53 Kennedy, Derrick S        19 Maritime               26.47      28.77  
 54 Crowley, Matthew          21 Maritime               30.56      31.51  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaguer, Joana             PACE-MR              2:10.99    2:13.47  
                  31.84     1:05.79 (33.95)     1:39.76 (33.97)     2:13.47 (33.71)
  2 Rice, Natasha             19 Adelphi-MR           2:10.00    2:14.10  
                  31.11     1:05.24 (34.13)     1:40.23 (34.99)     2:14.10 (33.87)
  3 LaBonte, Sky R            18 Saint Peter's-NJ     2:18.61    2:19.66  
                  33.29     1:08.75 (35.46)     1:44.59 (35.84)     2:19.66 (35.07)
  4 Bischofberger, Marianne   19 Adelphi-MR           2:25.00    2:21.84  
                  32.46     1:08.24 (35.78)     1:45.43 (37.19)     2:21.84 (36.41)
  5 Zdesar, Samantha M        20 Stevens-NJ           2:22.99    2:22.62  
                  33.17     1:08.66 (35.49)     1:45.83 (37.17)     2:22.62 (36.79)
  6 Georgiades, Sydney           PACE-MR              2:27.00    2:24.53  
                  34.42     1:10.95 (36.53)     1:48.12 (37.17)     2:24.53 (36.41)
  7 Massey, Lynden C          19 Usmma-MR             2:24.21    2:25.08  
                  34.23     1:10.23 (36.00)     1:47.52 (37.29)     2:25.08 (37.56)
  8 Ullrich, April A          19 Stevens-NJ           2:26.17    2:27.08  
                  34.67     1:12.03 (37.36)     1:50.14 (38.11)     2:27.08 (36.94)
  9 Oleksiw, Lauren           20 Adelphi-MR           2:25.00    2:27.39  
                  34.96     1:11.83 (36.87)     1:49.65 (37.82)     2:27.39 (37.74)
 10 Doo, Kathryn A            18 Stevens-NJ           2:26.36    2:28.29  
                  34.63     1:11.64 (37.01)     1:50.07 (38.43)     2:28.29 (38.22)
 11 Lou, Erica                20 Usmma-MR             2:29.99    2:28.34  
                  34.63     1:12.31 (37.68)     1:50.31 (38.00)     2:28.34 (38.03)
 12 Wang, Carolyn             18 Stevens-NJ           2:30.21    2:30.91  
                  34.05     1:12.21 (38.16)     1:52.09 (39.88)     2:30.91 (38.82)
 13 Murray, Margaret          18 FIT-MR               2:30.25    2:35.84  
                  37.00     1:16.06 (39.06)     1:56.14 (40.08)     2:35.84 (39.70)
 14 Prinz, Laurie G           22 Stevens-NJ           2:44.99    2:39.07  
                  38.78     1:19.59 (40.81)     1:59.72 (40.13)     2:39.07 (39.35)
 15 Zink, Emily               21 Maritime             2:34.58    2:47.02  
                  37.98     1:19.17 (41.19)     2:02.75 (43.58)     2:47.02 (44.27)
 16 Curran, Anna              20 Maritime             2:46.69    3:01.14  
                  43.15     1:29.36 (46.21)     2:15.86 (46.50)     3:01.14 (45.28)
 17 Neely, Maura              20 Maritime             3:06.69    3:20.70  
                  48.49     1:38.95 (50.46)     2:31.62 (52.67)     3:20.70 (49.08)
 18 Alicea, Megan             22 Maritime             3:01.69    3:24.84  
                  45.58   2:31.48 (1:45.90)     3:30.78 (59.30)         3:24.84 ( )
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bertrand, Arthur          21 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:55.71    1:52.77  
                  26.33       54.68 (28.35)     1:23.53 (28.85)     1:52.77 (29.24)
  2 Kahl, Chris A             21 Usmma-MR             1:56.62    1:56.58  
                  26.66       55.84 (29.18)     1:25.94 (30.10)     1:56.58 (30.64)
  3 Fuller, Sam M             21 Stevens-NJ           1:56.22    1:59.83  
                  27.20       56.38 (29.18)     1:27.84 (31.46)     1:59.83 (31.99)
  4 Xenitelis, Matt G         19 Saint Peter's-NJ     2:04.80    2:01.66  
                  27.70       58.34 (30.64)     1:30.12 (31.78)     2:01.66 (31.54)
  5 Turecky, Filip               PACE-MR              1:58.23    2:01.92  
                  27.70       57.66 (29.96)     1:29.56 (31.90)     2:01.92 (32.36)
  6 Holland, Blake W          19 Stevens-NJ           2:00.97    2:02.60  
                  28.38       59.43 (31.05)     1:31.40 (31.97)     2:02.60 (31.20)
  7 Mizell, Matthew B         18 Usmma-MR             1:59.99    2:02.66  
                  26.96       56.91 (29.95)     1:29.09 (32.18)     2:02.66 (33.57)
  8 Rudel, Chris A            20 Stevens-NJ           2:05.99    2:05.73  
                  29.49     1:01.73 (32.24)     1:34.06 (32.33)     2:05.73 (31.67)
  9 Kurr, Nathan C            18 Usmma-MR             2:12.65    2:07.17  
                  30.11     1:02.77 (32.66)     1:35.04 (32.27)     2:07.17 (32.13)
 10 Troy, Caelan T            20 Maritime             2:03.90    2:08.84  
                  29.78     1:02.06 (32.28)     1:35.60 (33.54)     2:08.84 (33.24)
 11 McAnany, Micah P          19 Usmma-MR             2:12.86    2:09.29  
                  29.18     1:01.78 (32.60)     1:35.24 (33.46)     2:09.29 (34.05)
 12 Chilelli, Chris T         21 Maritime             2:22.33    2:28.86  
                  34.99     1:12.67 (37.68)     1:51.08 (38.41)     2:28.86 (37.78)
 13 Raffay, Brendan           20 Maritime             2:26.80    2:31.66  
                  34.96     1:13.62 (38.66)     1:53.33 (39.71)     2:31.66 (38.33)
 14 Mastronikolas, Nicholas   20 Maritime             2:20.02    2:32.92  
                  36.22     1:15.26 (39.04)     1:55.53 (40.27)     2:32.92 (37.39)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Katelyn C           18 Stevens-NJ           5:04.99    5:07.19  
                  32.28     1:11.38 (39.10)     1:51.82 (40.44)     2:32.29 (40.47)
        3:14.65 (42.36)     3:58.14 (43.49)     4:33.99 (35.85)     5:07.19 (33.20)
  2 Mattei, Theresa           20 Adelphi-MR           5:26.20    5:14.47  
                  32.40     1:11.21 (38.81)     1:52.94 (41.73)     2:34.49 (41.55)
        3:17.15 (42.66)     4:00.89 (43.74)     4:38.47 (37.58)     5:14.47 (36.00)
  3 Parisi, Lauren            18 FIT-MR                    NT    5:52.49  
                  36.45     1:22.63 (46.18)     2:08.28 (45.65)     2:53.86 (45.58)
        3:42.97 (49.11)     4:31.87 (48.90)     5:13.18 (41.31)     5:52.49 (39.31)
  4 Brow, Samantha            20 Maritime             5:15.69    5:57.67  
                  33.32     1:15.68 (42.36)     2:02.71 (47.03)     2:49.16 (46.45)
        3:41.03 (51.87)     4:35.32 (54.29)     5:16.48 (41.16)     5:57.67 (41.19)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polishchuk, Oleksiy       19 Saint Peter's-NJ     4:17.50    4:08.63  
                  26.09       55.79 (29.70)     1:28.43 (32.64)     2:00.35 (31.92)
        2:35.84 (35.49)     3:09.72 (33.88)     3:39.68 (29.96)     4:08.63 (28.95)
  2 Jansen, John C            18 Usmma-MR             4:39.51    4:25.50  
                  27.95       59.38 (31.43)     1:33.29 (33.91)     2:07.12 (33.83)
        2:44.58 (37.46)     3:22.90 (38.32)     3:54.67 (31.77)     4:25.50 (30.83)
  3 Ludeke, Chris E           21 Stevens-NJ           4:26.14    4:28.50  
                  27.99     1:00.19 (32.20)     1:35.80 (35.61)     2:11.08 (35.28)
        2:48.64 (37.56)     3:27.28 (38.64)     3:58.81 (31.53)     4:28.50 (29.69)
  4 Lombardo, Nicholas           PACE-MR              4:29.51    4:28.86  
                  27.59       58.46 (30.87)     1:34.73 (36.27)     2:11.13 (36.40)
        2:49.42 (38.29)     3:28.58 (39.16)     4:00.07 (31.49)     4:28.86 (28.79)
  5 Walsh, Daniel             18 Maritime             4:35.98    4:36.45  
                  28.30     1:00.52 (32.22)     1:36.47 (35.95)     2:11.67 (35.20)
        2:53.02 (41.35)     3:36.39 (43.37)     4:06.20 (29.81)     4:36.45 (30.25)
  6 Mckeon, Eian              19 Adelphi-MR           4:39.59    4:40.04  
                  28.21     1:01.84 (33.63)     1:38.09 (36.25)     2:14.82 (36.73)
        2:56.47 (41.65)     3:37.91 (41.44)     4:09.64 (31.73)     4:40.04 (30.40)
  7 Kurr, Nathan C            18 Usmma-MR                  NT    4:43.26  
                  28.41     1:01.55 (33.14)     1:36.51 (34.96)     2:11.53 (35.02)
        2:54.52 (42.99)     3:37.70 (43.18)     4:11.89 (34.19)     4:43.26 (31.37)
  8 Carroll, Bryce W          21 Usmma-MR             4:47.35    4:53.56  
                  30.45     1:05.60 (35.15)     1:45.44 (39.84)     2:24.80 (39.36)
        3:05.00 (40.20)     3:46.88 (41.88)     4:20.29 (33.41)     4:53.56 (33.27)
  9 Chilelli, Chris T         21 Maritime             4:50.28    5:23.86  
                  32.42     1:11.98 (39.56)     1:52.51 (40.53)     2:34.48 (41.97)
        3:20.68 (46.20)     4:08.60 (47.92)     4:46.87 (38.27)     5:23.86 (36.99)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciric, Jana                  PACE-MR              1:57.08    1:59.01  
                  28.59       58.46 (29.87)     1:28.79 (30.33)     1:59.01 (30.22)
  2 Geyer, Sam J              21 Stevens-NJ           2:01.99    2:01.03  
                  28.71       59.21 (30.50)     1:30.13 (30.92)     2:01.03 (30.90)
  3 Zhang, Crystal            18 Adelphi-MR           2:02.22    2:02.95  
                  27.47       57.84 (30.37)     1:29.92 (32.08)     2:02.95 (33.03)
  4 Danulevith, Ashley        18 Adelphi-MR           2:03.47    2:04.85  
                  27.92       59.26 (31.34)     1:31.93 (32.67)     2:04.85 (32.92)
  5 Hernandez, Paula             PACE-MR              2:04.99    2:07.77  
                  29.87     1:01.95 (32.08)     1:34.68 (32.73)     2:07.77 (33.09)
  6 Devaney, Katie               PACE-MR              2:03.74    2:08.31  
                  28.75     1:01.40 (32.65)     1:34.86 (33.46)     2:08.31 (33.45)
  7 Gathy, Meika G            20 Usmma-MR             2:11.35    2:08.83  
                  29.35     1:02.09 (32.74)     1:35.62 (33.53)     2:08.83 (33.21)
  8 Massey, Lynden C          19 Usmma-MR             2:12.65    2:09.36  
                  29.68     1:02.41 (32.73)     1:36.11 (33.70)     2:09.36 (33.25)
  9 Flores, Kristen           17 Adelphi-MR           2:08.12    2:10.12  
                  30.39     1:03.34 (32.95)     1:36.59 (33.25)     2:10.12 (33.53)
 10 Rybarski, Corrine E       19 Stevens-NJ           2:10.68    2:12.06  
                  30.35     1:03.74 (33.39)     1:37.65 (33.91)     2:12.06 (34.41)
 11 Jimenez, Jeshley             Adelphi-MR           2:15.00    2:15.21  
                  29.56     1:02.91 (33.35)     1:39.71 (36.80)     2:15.21 (35.50)
 12 Yeats, Miranda L          18 Saint Peter's-NJ     2:20.20    2:15.93  
                  31.16     1:05.77 (34.61)     1:40.69 (34.92)     2:15.93 (35.24)
 13 Whelan, Ashling           19 Adelphi-MR           2:13.94    2:16.93  
                  30.93     1:06.06 (35.13)     1:42.12 (36.06)     2:16.93 (34.81)
 14 Aaron, Katia              20 Maritime             2:07.20    2:18.02  
                  31.60     1:06.95 (35.35)     1:42.66 (35.71)     2:18.02 (35.36)
 15 Orski, Emily M            19 Usmma-MR             2:18.99    2:20.13  
                  30.88     1:05.89 (35.01)     1:42.48 (36.59)     2:20.13 (37.65)
 16 Durand, Halle             19 Adelphi-MR           2:20.00    2:20.23  
                  31.08     1:06.38 (35.30)     1:43.39 (37.01)     2:20.23 (36.84)
 17 Rodrigues, Vanessa S      19 Saint Peter's-NJ     2:27.50    2:21.22  
                  30.66     1:06.41 (35.75)     1:44.04 (37.63)     2:21.22 (37.18)
 18 Lei, Angeline             19 Usmma-MR             2:35.21    2:22.75  
                  32.18     1:07.25 (35.07)     1:45.14 (37.89)     2:22.75 (37.61)
 19 Harris, Brie L            18 Usmma-MR             2:11.98    2:22.80  
                  31.95     1:07.72 (35.77)     1:44.98 (37.26)     2:22.80 (37.82)
 20 Bullock, Alexandra        18 FIT-MR               2:45.00    2:30.55  
                  33.03     1:09.09 (36.06)     1:49.76 (40.67)     2:30.55 (40.79)
 21 Davis, Erica                 Maritime             2:24.76    2:32.83  
                  33.38     1:10.51 (37.13)     1:51.32 (40.81)     2:32.83 (41.51)
 22 Haedrich, Emma            20 Maritime             2:39.91    2:37.45  
                  33.99     1:12.19 (38.20)     1:54.06 (41.87)     2:37.45 (43.39)
 23 Corrao, Caitlin           18 Maritime                  NT    2:38.40  
                  34.62     1:13.98 (39.36)     1:55.75 (41.77)     2:38.40 (42.65)
 24 Giorgio, Ashley              Maritime             2:55.01    2:48.76  
                  36.58     1:19.47 (42.89)     2:05.12 (45.65)     2:48.76 (43.64)
 25 Argiros, Hannah           19 Maritime                  NT    2:49.89  
                  36.92     1:20.29 (43.37)     2:06.88 (46.59)     2:49.89 (43.01)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galarza, Andrew R         19 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:44.83    1:43.62  
                  23.79       49.87 (26.08)     1:16.81 (26.94)     1:43.62 (26.81)
  2 Dolgitzer, David          22 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:49.75    1:47.04  
                  24.79       51.54 (26.75)     1:19.22 (27.68)     1:47.04 (27.82)
  3 Galarza, Daniel              PACE-MR              1:50.99    1:47.30  
                  25.42       52.72 (27.30)     1:20.09 (27.37)     1:47.30 (27.21)
  4 Jagodits, Theodore B      19 Stevens-NJ           1:47.05    1:47.34  
                  24.62       51.52 (26.90)     1:18.92 (27.40)     1:47.34 (28.42)
  5 Von Autenried, Kurt C     20 Stevens-NJ           1:49.99    1:48.90  
                  25.02       52.44 (27.42)     1:20.42 (27.98)     1:48.90 (28.48)
  6 Gibson, Samuel               PACE-MR              1:51.06    1:50.66  
                  25.48       53.88 (28.40)     1:22.80 (28.92)     1:50.66 (27.86)
  7 Lozano, Josh                 PACE-MR              1:51.99    1:51.43  
                  25.87       53.75 (27.88)     1:22.87 (29.12)     1:51.43 (28.56)
  8 Noga, Matthew T           19 Stevens-NJ           1:52.47    1:52.33  
                  26.97       55.41 (28.44)     1:23.75 (28.34)     1:52.33 (28.58)
  9 Cairns, John A            19 Usmma-MR             1:59.87    1:53.56  
                  27.48       57.04 (29.56)     1:26.01 (28.97)     1:53.56 (27.55)
 10 Bates, Brian M            19 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:52.45    1:54.85  
                  25.58       53.87 (28.29)     1:23.80 (29.93)     1:54.85 (31.05)
 11 Mazur, Matt               18 Adelphi-MR           1:50.00    1:55.98  
                  25.69       54.59 (28.90)     1:25.39 (30.80)     1:55.98 (30.59)
 12 Blass, Spencer               Maritime                  NT    1:56.60  
                  25.60       54.67 (29.07)     1:25.28 (30.61)     1:56.60 (31.32)
 13 Alpaugh, Samuel C         21 Stevens-NJ           1:52.99    1:57.14  
                  26.50       55.48 (28.98)     1:25.90 (30.42)     1:57.14 (31.24)
 14 Welch, Jack               19 Usmma-MR             2:08.32    1:57.29  
                  27.28       57.71 (30.43)     1:27.70 (29.99)     1:57.29 (29.59)
 15 Kaleel, Jamie A           18 Usmma-MR             2:03.52    1:57.74  
                  27.11       57.14 (30.03)     1:27.83 (30.69)     1:57.74 (29.91)
 16 McAnany, Micah P          19 Usmma-MR             2:03.65    1:57.87  
                  26.87       57.12 (30.25)     1:28.02 (30.90)     1:57.87 (29.85)
 17 Fry, Daniel C             19 Usmma-MR             1:59.99    1:59.40  
                  27.50       57.90 (30.40)     1:28.72 (30.82)     1:59.40 (30.68)
 18 Farrell, Dylan            18 Adelphi-MR           1:55.00    1:59.47  
                  27.61       57.85 (30.24)     1:28.75 (30.90)     1:59.47 (30.72)
 19 Durrua, Adam              21 Maritime             2:00.15    2:00.37  
                  27.36       57.11 (29.75)     1:28.40 (31.29)     2:00.37 (31.97)
 20 Gray, Elias H             19 Usmma-MR             1:59.99    2:00.38  
                  27.57       58.16 (30.59)     1:29.54 (31.38)     2:00.38 (30.84)
 21 Moloney, John             19 Maritime             1:54.90    2:00.62  
                  27.55       58.01 (30.46)     1:29.85 (31.84)     2:00.62 (30.77)
 22 Macedo, Matheus           22 Usmma-MR             2:04.84    2:00.91  
                  27.44       58.08 (30.64)     1:29.31 (31.23)     2:00.91 (31.60)
 23 Stegen, Matthew W         20 Usmma-MR             2:10.35    2:01.23  
                  27.09       57.94 (30.85)     1:29.45 (31.51)     2:01.23 (31.78)
 24 Pierce, Jesse             21 Maritime             1:59.62    2:04.43  
                  28.39       59.37 (30.98)     1:31.96 (32.59)     2:04.43 (32.47)
 25 Higgins, Jack P           19 Usmma-MR             2:05.35    2:04.67  
                  26.22       57.05 (30.83)     1:29.80 (32.75)     2:04.67 (34.87)
 26 Murray, Thomas            20 Maritime             2:04.93    2:11.54  
                  29.24     1:02.55 (33.31)     1:37.43 (34.88)     2:11.54 (34.11)
 27 Raffay, Brendan           20 Maritime             2:14.13    2:13.63  
                  30.01     1:03.87 (33.86)     1:39.73 (35.86)     2:13.63 (33.90)
 28 Hoey, Shane               21 Maritime             2:08.58    2:16.12  
                  29.27     1:02.65 (33.38)     1:39.13 (36.48)     2:16.12 (36.99)
 29 Goncalves, Mario          19 Maritime             3:01.76    2:22.71  
                  29.87     1:05.57 (35.70)     1:44.41 (38.84)     2:22.71 (38.30)
 30 Crowley, Matthew          21 Maritime             2:53.57    3:00.59  
                  36.03     1:21.47 (45.44)     2:10.92 (49.45)     3:00.59 (49.67)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rye, Hannah               18 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:03.08    1:01.24  
                  27.94     1:01.24 (33.30)                                        
  2 Kirshner, Victoria A      19 Usmma-MR             1:09.57    1:03.03  
                  29.30     1:03.03 (33.73)                                        
  3 Hunt, Samantha K          18 Usmma-MR             1:10.85    1:04.50  
                  29.65     1:04.50 (34.85)                                        
  4 DeJong, Madie M           18 Stevens-NJ           1:03.25    1:05.05  
                  30.56     1:05.05 (34.49)                                        
  5 Cole, Julia               18 Adelphi-MR           1:05.45    1:05.19  
                  29.61     1:05.19 (35.58)                                        
  6 Muldoon, Kat                 PACE-MR              1:05.99    1:05.21  
                  29.97     1:05.21 (35.24)                                        
  7 Lusuriello, Daniela          PACE-MR              1:02.99    1:05.31  
                  29.76     1:05.31 (35.55)                                        
  8 Rice, Natasha             19 Adelphi-MR           1:05.00    1:05.32  
                  29.34     1:05.32 (35.98)                                        
  9 Shusta, Caroline E        21 Stevens-NJ           1:03.66    1:06.21  
                  30.55     1:06.21 (35.66)                                        
 10 Wilson, Meaghan L         20 Stevens-NJ           1:07.48    1:07.71  
                  31.14     1:07.71 (36.57)                                        
 11 Keirnan, Emily            19 Adelphi-MR           1:11.39    1:08.20  
                  31.69     1:08.20 (36.51)                                        
 12 William, Mandy            19 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:15.75    1:09.51  
                  31.59     1:09.51 (37.92)                                        
 13 Chan, Sarah P             20 Stevens-NJ           1:09.75    1:11.15  
                  32.30     1:11.15 (38.85)                                        
 14 Lou, Erica                20 Usmma-MR             1:08.54    1:11.66  
                  33.09     1:11.66 (38.57)                                        
 15 Kulikowski, Natalia       19 Adelphi-MR           1:10.00    1:11.87  
                  33.77     1:11.87 (38.10)                                        
 16 Paradiso, Nina            18 Stevens-NJ           1:11.16    1:11.88  
                  32.51     1:11.88 (39.37)                                        
 17 Giuliani, Jessica         20 Adelphi-MR           1:12.87    1:12.79  
                  34.20     1:12.79 (38.59)                                        
 18 Gabinete, Angel           19 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:17.63    1:17.17  
                  36.02     1:17.17 (41.15)                                        
 19 Davis, Erica                 Maritime             1:18.32    1:20.39  
                  37.25     1:20.39 (43.14)                                        
 20 Thomas, Brianni           20 Saint Peter's-NJ     1:23.59    1:21.01  
                  36.96     1:21.01 (44.05)                                        
 21 Haedrich, Emma            20 Maritime                  NT    1:21.76  
                  37.12     1:21.76 (44.64)                                        
 22 Mesones, Hannah           18 Maritime                  NT    1:26.49  
                  37.55     1:26.49 (48.94)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Miles S           18 Saint Peter's-NJ       55.78      52.96  
                  25.28       52.96 (27.68)                                        
  2 Barlow, Stephen T         21 Stevens-NJ             52.42      53.41  
                  24.95       53.41 (28.46)                                        
  3 Cyprianos, Andre             PACE-MR                53.24      53.69  
                  25.21       53.69 (28.48)                                        
  4 Williams, Chad A          20 Saint Peter's-NJ       54.52      53.97  
                  24.75       53.97 (29.22)                                        
  5 Lee, Daniel               19 Adelphi-MR             53.00      54.27  
                  25.30       54.27 (28.97)                                        
  6 Jajcanin, Dino            19 Saint Peter's-NJ       54.54      54.39  
                  24.54       54.39 (29.85)                                        
  7 Cooney, Hunter C          20 Saint Peter's-NJ       56.50      54.59  
                  24.97       54.59 (29.62)                                        
  8 Pina, Troy N              19 Saint Peter's-NJ       55.05      54.74  
                  25.50       54.74 (29.24)                                        
  9 Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan J    19 Saint Peter's-NJ       55.74      54.86  
                  25.35       54.86 (29.51)                                        
 10 Shusta, Michael B         19 Stevens-NJ             55.99      55.31  
                  25.74       55.31 (29.57)                                        
 11 Ludemann, Ryan W          19 Stevens-NJ             55.29      55.39  
                  25.39       55.39 (30.00)                                        
 12 Lackey, Jonas V           21 Stevens-NJ             55.52      55.47  
                  25.57       55.47 (29.90)                                        
 13 Vreeland, Zack            20 Adelphi-MR             55.00      55.58  
                  25.97       55.58 (29.61)                                        
 14 Rojas, Sean P             20 Usmma-MR               58.97      55.70  
                  25.99       55.70 (29.71)                                        
 15 Breschi, Jake M           19 Usmma-MR               58.21      56.18  
                  26.40       56.18 (29.78)                                        
 16 Haubrich, Maximilia       20 Usmma-MR               59.99      56.25  
                  26.23       56.25 (30.02)                                        
 17 Weaver, Caelin C          21 Usmma-MR               58.45      56.27  
                  26.46       56.27 (29.81)                                        
 18 Mizell, Matthew B         18 Usmma-MR               57.45      56.55  
                  26.03       56.55 (30.52)                                        
 19 Marino, Nathanael         21 Maritime               55.83      56.56  
                  25.65       56.56 (30.91)                                        
 20 Mathes, Nathan E          18 Usmma-MR               57.63      56.77  
                  26.59       56.77 (30.18)                                        
 21 Jaquez, Dessaniel            PACE-MR                55.73      56.94  
                  26.58       56.94 (30.36)                                        
 22 Shaw, Matt C              21 Stevens-NJ             54.04      57.12  
                  26.17       57.12 (30.95)                                        
 22 Moore, Michael L          22 Usmma-MR               59.99      57.12  
                  27.25       57.12 (29.87)                                        
 24 Pins, Kyle W              19 Usmma-MR               59.99      57.70  
                  27.24       57.70 (30.46)                                        
 25 Boschma, Alex M           18 Usmma-MR               59.65      58.03  
                  27.38       58.03 (30.65)                                        
 26 Valentino, Andrew J       20 Saint Peter's-NJ       56.85      58.19  
                  26.37       58.19 (31.82)                                        
 27 Hess, Zachary J           21 Usmma-MR               58.99      58.21  
                  27.01       58.21 (31.20)                                        
 28 Klotsche, Brian           18 Adelphi-MR             56.34      58.32  
                  27.30       58.32 (31.02)                                        
 29 Baros, Alexander          18 Maritime               59.59      58.85  
                  26.83       58.85 (32.02)                                        
 30 Scherrer, Andrew          18 Usmma-MR             1:03.65      59.29  
                  26.82       59.29 (32.47)                                        
 31 Kwan, Matt                18 Stevens-NJ             56.99    1:00.20  
                  27.83     1:00.20 (32.37)                                        
 32 Kurr, Nathan C            18 Usmma-MR             1:03.12    1:02.55  
                  28.68     1:02.55 (33.87)                                        
 33 Menz, Gabriel             18 Maritime             1:07.50    1:03.06  
                  28.03     1:03.06 (35.03)                                        
 33 Kelleher, Stephen         20 Maritime             1:00.04    1:03.06  
                  27.91     1:03.06 (35.15)                                        
 35 Woolley, Zach             21 Maritime             1:00.69    1:03.88  
                  28.44     1:03.88 (35.44)                                        
 36 Durrua, Adam              21 Maritime               58.21    1:04.20  
                  29.25     1:04.20 (34.95)                                        
 37 Pierce, Jesse             21 Maritime               59.94    1:05.69  
                  30.25     1:05.69 (35.44)                                        
 38 Kennedy, Derrick S        19 Maritime             1:06.01    1:10.55  
                  32.20     1:10.55 (38.35)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korengel, Kara            23 Usmma-MR                  NP     271.25  
  2 Heiney, Alexis               PACE-MR               260.10     261.95  
  3 Calandro, Amy                PACE-MR               207.75     212.60  
  4 Liu, Claire                  NYU-MR                    NP     190.40  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vertin, Cole                 NYU-MR                    NP     310.25  
  2 Lemieux, Nick                NYU-MR                    NP     274.90  
  3 Falb, Max                    NYU-MR                    NP     251.80  
  4 Dwyer, Patrick               PACE-MR               266.20     247.75  
  5 McMillan, Gillem          20 Usmma-MR                  NP     220.20  
  6 Argueta, David            21 Usmma-MR                  NP     174.60  
  7 Curry, Thomas             21 Usmma-MR                  NP     171.80  
  8 Gallagher, John Luke L    21 Usmma-MR                  NP     158.05  
  9 Ly, Tony                  20 Usmma-MR                  NP     154.20  
 10 Diaz, Raymond             17 Usmma-MR                  NP     106.15  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hantgin, Devyn R          19 Saint Peter's-NJ     2:41.97    2:39.23  
                  36.11     1:16.80 (40.69)     1:58.72 (41.92)     2:39.23 (40.51)
  2 Hernandez, Paula             PACE-MR              2:39.88    2:39.82  
                  36.78     1:17.03 (40.25)     1:58.58 (41.55)     2:39.82 (41.24)
  3 Tzavelis, Kristen         20 Adelphi-MR           2:33.00    2:39.94  
                  35.63     1:16.00 (40.37)     1:57.31 (41.31)     2:39.94 (42.63)
  4 Valentine, Rachel E       19 Saint Peter's-NJ     2:38.50    2:42.35  
                  36.73     1:18.52 (41.79)     2:01.74 (43.22)     2:42.35 (40.61)
  5 LaBonte, Sky R            18 Saint Peter's-NJ     2:39.50    2:42.83  
                  37.11     1:18.60 (41.49)     2:00.62 (42.02)     2:42.83 (42.21)
  6 Grod, Pamela R            22 Usmma-MR             2:48.62    2:43.55  
                  36.15     1:17.49 (41.34)     2:00.71 (43.22)     2:43.55 (42.84)
  7 Muldoon, Kat                 PACE-MR              2:41.43    2:43.99  
                  37.33     1:18.80 (41.47)     2:01.80 (43.00)     2:43.99 (42.19)
  8 Franklin, Morgan             PACE-MR              2:45.99    2:44.53  
                  36.72     1:19.69 (42.97)     2:02.60 (42.91)     2:44.53 (41.93)
  9 Whelan, Ashling           19 Adelphi-MR           2:42.00    2:48.03  
                  37.30     1:19.55 (42.25)     2:03.63 (44.08)     2:48.03 (44.40)
 10 Karasinski, Samantha      18 FIT-MR               2:42.30    2:48.51  
                  39.03     1:22.31 (43.28)     2:07.27 (44.96)     2:48.51 (41.24)
 11 Percely, Hannah I         19 Stevens-NJ           2:47.58    2:49.34  
                  37.63     1:21.48 (43.85)     2:05.38 (43.90)     2:49.34 (43.96)
 12 Fanning, Audrey           18 Stevens-NJ           2:44.59    2:51.76  
                  37.53     1:20.56 (43.03)     2:05.51 (44.95)     2:51.76 (46.25)
 13 Parisi, Lauren            18 FIT-MR               2:45.00    3:04.59  
                  41.76     1:29.02 (47.26)     2:16.90 (47.88)     3:04.59 (47.69)
 14 Neely, Maura              20 Maritime             3:23.03    3:34.66  
                  47.52     1:42.92 (55.40)     2:39.59 (56.67)     3:34.66 (55.07)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dela Cruz, Dylan          18 Saint Peter's-NJ     2:12.50    2:09.75  
                  29.35     1:02.38 (33.03)     1:35.76 (33.38)     2:09.75 (33.99)
  2 Tolloti, Patrick R        19 Usmma-MR             2:14.65    2:10.87  
                  30.03     1:03.23 (33.20)     1:37.23 (34.00)     2:10.87 (33.64)
  3 Monahan, Nolan M          20 Usmma-MR             2:16.95    2:11.93  
                  30.22     1:04.17 (33.95)     1:37.44 (33.27)     2:11.93 (34.49)
  4 Tucker, Chandler J        18 Saint Peter's-NJ     2:14.76    2:13.41  
                  29.43     1:03.15 (33.72)     1:37.96 (34.81)     2:13.41 (35.45)
  5 Wheeler, Jack             19 Adelphi-MR           2:13.09    2:19.82  
                  31.62     1:07.40 (35.78)     1:44.03 (36.63)     2:19.82 (35.79)
  6 Jansen, John C            18 Usmma-MR             2:24.95    2:20.80  
                  32.21     1:07.77 (35.56)     1:44.13 (36.36)     2:20.80 (36.67)
  7 Young, Alec                  PACE-MR              2:23.88    2:21.36  
                  31.60     1:07.43 (35.83)     1:43.88 (36.45)     2:21.36 (37.48)
  8 Lombardo, Nicholas           PACE-MR              2:21.35    2:23.42  
                  32.29     1:09.08 (36.79)     1:46.77 (37.69)     2:23.42 (36.65)
  9 Johnson, Andrew R         18 Stevens-NJ           2:22.52    2:24.66  
                  31.72     1:08.38 (36.66)     1:46.29 (37.91)     2:24.66 (38.37)
 10 Zanki, Tyler N            21 Stevens-NJ           2:10.59    2:26.66  
                  30.79     1:06.92 (36.13)     1:45.53 (38.61)     2:26.66 (41.13)
 11 Carroll, Bryce W          21 Usmma-MR             2:28.32    2:35.35  
                  34.81     1:14.59 (39.78)     1:55.03 (40.44)     2:35.35 (40.32)
 12 DeYoung, Tristan          22 Maritime             2:42.76    2:37.99  
                  34.99     1:15.08 (40.09)     1:56.01 (40.93)     2:37.99 (41.98)
 13 Chilelli, Chris T         21 Maritime             2:49.99    2:47.23  
                  36.07     1:17.89 (41.82)     2:01.72 (43.83)     2:47.23 (45.51)
 14 Menz, Gabriel             18 Maritime             2:36.58    2:48.32  
                  35.04     1:18.46 (43.42)     2:04.54 (46.08)     2:48.32 (43.78)
 15 Mastronikolas, Nicholas   20 Maritime             2:44.41    2:49.15  
                  36.96     1:20.03 (43.07)     2:04.48 (44.45)     2:49.15 (44.67)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'A'            3:46.21    3:46.46  
     1) Fairman, Izzy L 20              2) Zdesar, Samantha M 20          
     3) Rivera, Isabelle V 19           4) Geyer, Sam J 21                
                  27.01       56.32 (56.32)     1:24.11 (27.79)     1:53.95 (57.63)
        2:20.45 (26.50)     2:50.43 (56.48)     3:17.13 (26.70)     3:46.46 (56.03)
  2 Pace University-MR  'A'                           3:49.05    3:48.41  
     1) Lusuriello, Daniela             2) Triller, Maggie                
     3) Kosakowski, Leigha              4) Ciric, Jana                    
                  28.44       59.91 (59.91)     1:27.27 (27.36)     1:57.72 (57.81)
        2:24.04 (26.32)     2:54.00 (56.28)     3:20.44 (26.44)     3:48.41 (54.41)
  3 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'             3:51.06    3:49.69  
     1) Hunt, Samantha K 18             2) Kirshner, Victoria A 19        
     3) Massey, Lynden C 19             4) Gathy, Meika G 20              
                  28.48       59.39 (59.39)     1:25.99 (26.60)     1:55.54 (56.15)
        2:23.03 (27.49)     2:52.87 (57.33)     3:19.61 (26.74)     3:49.69 (56.82)
  4 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                        3:50.96    3:50.65  
     1) Rice, Natasha 19                2) Brown, Emma 20                 
     3) Mattei, Theresa 20              4) Zhang, Crystal 18              
                  27.35       57.01 (57.01)     1:24.93 (27.92)     1:55.47 (58.46)
        2:23.38 (27.91)     2:54.33 (58.86)     3:20.87 (26.54)     3:50.65 (56.32)
  5 Saint Peter's University-NJ  'A'                  4:05.00    4:05.72  
     1) Rye, Hannah 18                  2) Vasilakis, Evangelia M 18      
     3) Yeats, Miranda L 18             4) William, Mandy 19              
                  28.01       57.98 (57.98)     1:24.91 (26.93)     1:56.77 (58.79)
        2:27.71 (30.94)   3:02.62 (1:05.85)     3:31.68 (29.06)   4:05.72 (1:03.10)
  6 Suny Maritime College  'A'                        4:18.26    4:31.06  
     1) Aaron, Katia 20                 2) Giorgio, Ashley                
     3) Champlin, Bethany 20            4) Brow, Samantha 20              
                  33.16   1:09.78 (1:09.78)     1:43.28 (33.50)   2:20.21 (1:10.43)
        2:51.53 (31.32)   3:29.36 (1:09.15)     3:58.18 (28.82)   4:31.06 (1:01.70)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'             3:16.60    3:19.00  
     1) Mizell, Matthew B 18            2) Weaver, Caelin C 21            
     3) Scherrer, Andrew 18             4) Mathes, Nathan E 18            
                  24.19       50.36 (50.36)     1:13.26 (22.90)     1:39.91 (49.55)
        2:03.55 (23.64)     2:29.56 (49.65)     2:52.92 (23.36)     3:19.00 (49.44)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'A'            3:15.99    3:19.21  
     1) Ludeke, Chris E 21              2) Shusta, Michael B 19           
     3) Noga, Matthew T 19              4) Barlow, Stephen T 21           
                  23.93       49.98 (49.98)     1:13.34 (23.36)     1:40.13 (50.15)
        2:03.90 (23.77)     2:30.14 (50.01)     2:53.12 (22.98)     3:19.21 (49.07)
  3 Pace University-MR  'A'                           3:22.62    3:20.83  
     1) Turecky, Filip                  2) Gibson, Samuel                 
     3) Galarza, Daniel                 4) Cyprianos, Andre               
                  24.32       51.99 (51.99)     1:15.03 (23.04)     1:40.57 (48.58)
        2:04.89 (24.32)     2:31.40 (50.83)     2:55.34 (23.94)     3:20.83 (49.43)
  4 Adelphi University-MR  'A'                        3:31.20    3:30.63  
     1) Mckeon, Eian 19                 2) Mazur, Matt 18                 
     3) Vreeland, Zack 20               4) Lee, Daniel 19                 
                  24.23       50.97 (50.97)     1:16.48 (25.51)     1:44.79 (53.82)
        2:09.57 (24.78)     2:37.99 (53.20)     3:02.97 (24.98)     3:30.63 (52.64)
  5 Suny Maritime College  'A'                        3:31.34    3:33.86  
     1) Moloney, John 19                2) Troy, Caelan T 20              
     3) Blass, Spencer                  4) Kelleher, Stephen 20           
                  26.26       55.03 (55.03)     1:19.94 (24.91)     1:47.56 (52.53)
        2:11.96 (24.40)     2:39.89 (52.33)     3:05.35 (25.46)     3:33.86 (53.97)
 -- Saint Peter's University-NJ  'A'                  3:15.00         DQ  
     1) Galarza, Andrew R 19            2) Varrie, Joshua 20              
     3) LE Gall, Yann 18                4) Perez, Jhonny J 21             
                  23.32       48.00 (48.00)     1:10.31 (22.31)     1:36.12 (48.12)
        1:57.84 (21.72)     2:22.96 (46.84)     2:45.13 (22.17)          DQ (46.41)