Licensed to Newburgh Free Academy  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/13/2018 03:37 PM
                 MSMC vs. Merchant Marine Academy - 1/13/2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'              NT    1:59.27   11  
     1) Grove, Liz A 21                 2) Lou, Erica 19                  
     3) Kirshner, Victoria A 18         4) Hogan, Christina 18            
       31.00    33.92    27.38    26.97                                    
  2 1-2 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'              1:52.89    2:01.36    4  
     1) McCarroll, Shayla               2) Catania, Marissa               
     3) Schroeder, Lauren               4) McNamee, Kyra                  
       31.86    33.00    30.35    26.15                                    
  3 1-3 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'              NT    2:05.71    2  
     1) Stelnicki, Jennifer 19          2) Orski, Emily M 18              
     3) Miller, Eliza K 18              4) Rakow, Marley B 18             
       34.60    32.99    30.01    28.11                                    
  4 1-4 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'B'                   NT    2:06.97  
     1) Callo, Laynie                   2) Hughes, Danielle               
     3) McGregor, Samantha              4) Vaillancourt, Maryn            
       31.92    34.88    30.87    29.30                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'              NT    1:40.04   11  
     1) Weaver, Caelin C 20             2) Higgins, Jack P 18             
     3) Rothe, Steven M 19              4) Welch, Jack 18                 
       53.23    24.94    21.87                                             
  2 1-2 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'              NT    1:41.06    4  
     1) Kahl, Chris A 20                2) Moore, Michael L 20            
     3) Moore, Daniel P 19              4) Macedo, Matheus 21             
       25.92    28.20    24.40    22.54                                    
  3 1-3 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'              NT   x1:45.25  
     1) Breschi, Jake M 18              2) Weaver, Jordan A 22            
     3) Haubrich, Maximilia 19          4) Hermosillo-Deboer, Zack F 19   
       27.38    29.66    24.90    23.31                                    
  4 1-4 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'              1:43.78    1:50.62    2  
     1) Kohlus, Robert                  2) Neugebauer, Michael            
     3) Ramsey, PJ                      4) Ward, Ryan                     
       28.74    31.07    26.85    23.96                                    
  5 1-5 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'B'                   NT    2:03.60  
     1) Noisy, Philippe                 2) Woodton, Davonte               
     3) Gallo, Matt                     4) Gilman, Alberto                
       31.20    36.90    29.09    26.41                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gathy, Meika G        19 Usmma-MR                  NT   11:37.59    9  
      30.54   33.65   34.15   34.37   34.81   34.90   35.15   35.53
      35.66   35.42   35.57   35.37   35.75   35.55   35.75   35.41
      35.56   35.14   35.28   34.03                                
  2 1-2 Cosenza, Sara M       20 Usmma-MR                  NT   12:09.39    4  
      31.58   35.32   36.22   36.61   36.18   36.65   37.25   37.31
      38.01   37.17   37.27   36.35   37.58   37.11   36.27   36.56
      36.20   37.13   36.75   35.87                                
  3 1-3 O'Keefe, Daley           MSMC-MR                   NT   12:16.98    3  
      31.52   35.27   35.95   35.97   36.66   36.35   36.74   37.15
      36.97   37.73   37.45   37.40   37.29   37.44   36.90   37.37
      38.15   38.98   38.13   37.56                                
  4 1-4 Lei, Angeline         18 Usmma-MR                  NT   13:04.27    2  
      33.74   36.79   38.34   39.41   39.58   39.61   39.57   39.98
      40.27   40.26   39.02   40.25   40.59   40.87   40.07   39.85
      40.14   40.22   37.85   37.86                                
  5 1-5 Reinhardt, Sophia        MSMC-MR                   NT   13:34.16    1  
      35.70   38.91   40.02   40.40   41.08   41.43   41.34   41.28
      41.70   40.82   41.42   40.87   41.79   40.97   41.32   41.37
      41.64   40.90   41.10   40.10                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Cairns, John A        18 Usmma-MR                  NT   10:21.33    9  
      28.51   30.45   31.29   32.33   32.31   31.81   31.38   31.29
      31.31   31.85   31.71   31.24   31.38   31.27   31.39   31.07
      30.98   31.00   30.32   28.44                                
  2 1-2 Fox, Nick A           20 Usmma-MR                  NT   10:52.27    4  
      29.62   32.08   32.13   32.61   32.77   32.76   32.77   32.83
      32.85   32.99   32.80   33.05   33.14   33.20   33.46   33.39
      33.18   33.17   32.55   30.92                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 McNamee, Kyra            MSMC-MR              2:00.30    2:03.73    9  
      29.09   30.94   31.67   32.03                                
  2 1-2 Gathy, Meika G        19 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:05.35    4  
      29.02   31.63   32.40   32.30                                
  3 1-3 Miller, Eliza K       18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:16.74    3  
      31.03   34.53   35.62   35.56                                
  4 1-4 Lei, Angeline         18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:19.83    2  
      32.82   35.76   37.10   34.15                                
  5 1-5 Gardner, Brigit          MSMC-MR              2:20.06    2:20.19    1  
      32.30   35.07   36.84   35.98                                
  6 1-6 Adams, Stephanie         MSMC-MR              2:17.86    2:27.82  
      34.64   37.52   38.15   37.51                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ward, Ryan               MSMC-MR              1:49.93    1:52.02    9  
      26.06   28.37   29.14   28.45                                
  2 1-2 Weaver, Jordan A      22 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:53.88    4  
      26.51   28.63   28.87   29.87                                
  3 1-3 Higgins, Jack P       18 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:54.30    3  
      25.96   29.05   29.59   29.70                                
  4 1-4 Macedo, Matheus       21 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:59.12    2  
      26.33   30.47   31.67   30.65                                
  5 1-5 Ramsey, PJ               MSMC-MR                   NT    1:59.29    1  
      26.69   30.17   31.40   31.03                                
 -- 1- Olsen, Jack T          20 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:03.31  
      27.32   31.25   32.39   32.35                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Grove, Liz A          21 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:04.19    9  
      32.19   32.00                                                
  2 1-2 Lou, Erica            19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:05.57    4  
    1:05.57                                                        
  3 1-3 McCarroll, Shayla        MSMC-MR              1:06.32    1:07.02    3  
      32.54   34.48                                                
  4 1-4 Stelnicki, Jennifer   19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:08.52    2  
      34.14   34.38                                                
  5 1-5 Callo, Laynie            MSMC-MR              1:11.67    1:10.94    1  
      33.55   37.39                                                
  6 1-6 Gangemi, Sam             MSMC-MR              1:10.98    1:12.86  
      35.35   37.51                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kahl, Chris A         20 Usmma-MR                  NT      54.54    9  
      26.40   28.14                                                
  2 1-2 Stegen, Matthew W     19 Usmma-MR                  NT      57.06    4  
      27.65   29.41                                                
  3 1-3 Fry, Daniel C         18 Usmma-MR                  NT      59.05    3  
      29.17   29.88                                                
  4 1-4 Gallo, Matt              MSMC-MR              1:06.65    1:03.92    2  
      30.95   32.97                                                
  5 1-5 Noisy, Philippe          MSMC-MR              1:04.06    1:08.58    1  
      33.25   35.33                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Catania, Marissa         MSMC-MR              1:07.27    1:13.70    9  
      35.33   38.37                                                
  2 1-2 Grod, Pamela R        21 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:15.68    4  
      35.60   40.08                                                
  3 1-3 Orski, Emily M        18 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:16.03    3  
      35.95   40.08                                                
  4 1-4 Hughes, Danielle         MSMC-MR              1:13.16    1:16.06    2  
      36.33   39.73                                                
  5 1-5 Griffin, Colleen      20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:23.77    1  
      39.40   44.37                                                
  6 1-6 Hollis, Taylor           MSMC-MR              1:19.38    1:26.32  
      40.85   45.47                                                
 -- 2- Quade, Sarah              MSMC-MR              1:26.02   X1:29.30  
      43.57   45.73                                                
 -- 2- Mullin, Alexis            MSMC-MR              1:41.54   X1:36.73  
      44.64   52.09                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Moore, Michael L      20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:03.03    9  
      29.45   33.58                                                
  2 1-2 Butt, Austin T        23 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:04.44    4  
      29.97   34.47                                                
  3 1-3 Neugebauer, Michael      MSMC-MR              1:09.74    1:09.72    3  
      32.90   36.82                                                
  4 1-4 Pins, Kyle W          18 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:09.75    2  
      32.71   37.04                                                
  5 1-5 Woodton, Davonte         MSMC-MR              1:25.12    1:25.77    1  
      39.62   46.15                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Miller, Eliza K       18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:32.29    9  
      32.16   37.25   41.41   41.47                                
  2 1-2 Barber, Katie            MSMC-MR              2:29.53    2:32.65    4  
      34.46   38.83   40.93   38.43                                
  3 1-3 McGregor, Samantha       MSMC-MR              2:30.42    2:34.35    3  
      34.93   39.80   40.89   38.73                                
  4 1-4 Cosenza, Sara M       20 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:36.71    2  
      33.62   37.59   41.56   43.94                                
  5 1-5 Wulff, Fallon M       19 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:42.40    1  
      34.31   40.66   43.42   44.01                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Breschi, Jake M       18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:02.49    9  
      27.53   31.27   32.39   31.30                                
  2 1-2 Kohlus, Robert           MSMC-MR              2:01.62    2:02.98    4  
      27.13   30.66   31.49   33.70                                
  3 1-3 Rothe, Steven M       19 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:05.30    3  
      26.40   30.60   32.99   35.31                                
  4 1-4 Weaver, Caelin C      20 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:06.32    2  
      28.20   30.35   32.09   35.68                                
 -- 1- Haubrich, Maximilia    19 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:09.93  
      26.57   30.86   32.66   39.84                                
 -- 1- Hess, Zachary J        19 Usmma-MR                  NT        XDQ  
      28.57   31.96   34.24   44.99                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kirshner, Victoria A  18 Usmma-MR                  NT      25.50    9  
  2 1-2 O'Keefe, Daley           MSMC-MR                   NT      28.09    4  
  3 1-3 Hogan, Christina      18 Usmma-MR                  NT      28.26    3  
  4 1-4 Rakow, Marley B       18 Usmma-MR                  NT      28.70    2  
  5 1-5 Catania, Marissa         MSMC-MR                27.25      28.74    1  
  6 1-6 Callo, Laynie            MSMC-MR                28.80      29.50  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Moore, Daniel P       19 Usmma-MR                  NT      21.85    9  
  2 1-2 Welch, Jack           18 Usmma-MR                  NT      22.09    4  
  3 1-3 Monahan, Nolan M      19 Usmma-MR                  NT      22.12    3  
  4 1-4 Neugebauer, Michael      MSMC-MR                23.15      23.90    2  
  5 1-5 Ward, Ryan               MSMC-MR                22.85      24.29    1  
  6 1-6 Gilman, Alberto          MSMC-MR                23.97      26.84  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kirshner, Victoria A  18 Usmma-MR                  NT      56.62    9  
      27.04   29.58                                                
  2 1-2 Hogan, Christina      18 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:00.72    4  
      29.47   31.25                                                
  3 1-3 Schroeder, Lauren        MSMC-MR                57.00    1:01.75    3  
      29.56   32.19                                                
  4 1-4 Gardner, Brigit          MSMC-MR              1:03.22    1:04.13    2  
      30.87   33.26                                                
  5 1-5 Wulff, Fallon M       19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:05.38    1  
      31.35   34.03                                                
  6 1-6 Vaillancourt, Maryn      MSMC-MR              1:07.63    1:07.70  
      32.02   35.68                                                
 -- 2- Quade, Sarah              MSMC-MR                   NT   X1:14.58  
      35.66   38.92                                                
 -- 2- Mullin, Alexis            MSMC-MR              1:22.70   X1:21.72  
      39.22   42.50                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Moore, Daniel P       19 Usmma-MR                  NT      47.21    9  
      22.68   24.53                                                
  2 1-2 Ramsey, PJ               MSMC-MR                53.70      53.64    4  
      25.44   28.20                                                
  3 1-3 Gilman, Alberto          MSMC-MR              1:02.48    1:04.84    3  
    1:01.84    3.00                                                
 -- 1- Monahan, Nolan M       19 Usmma-MR                  NT     X48.27  
      23.45   24.82                                                
 -- 1- Welch, Jack            18 Usmma-MR                  NT     X48.84  
      23.71   25.13                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Grove, Liz A          21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:20.70    9  
      33.98   35.61   36.12   34.99                                
  2 1-2 Stelnicki, Jennifer   19 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:25.89    4  
      35.50   36.53   37.15   36.71                                
  3 1-3 McCarroll, Shayla        MSMC-MR              2:24.04    2:26.66    3  
      34.85   37.18   37.93   36.70                                
  4 1-4 O'Keefe, Daley           MSMC-MR              2:28.99    2:27.35    2  
      34.98   38.16   37.90   36.31                                
  5 1-5 Cosenza, Sara M       20 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:32.54    1  
      35.48   38.17   39.66   39.23                                
  6 1-6 Gangemi, Sam             MSMC-MR              2:34.38    2:36.63  
    1:16.59   40.93   39.11                                        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kahl, Chris A         20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:56.08    9  
      57.23   29.69   29.16                                        
  2 1-2 Gallo, Matt              MSMC-MR                   NT    2:22.31    4  
      34.22   35.69   36.51   35.89                                
  3 1-3 Noisy, Philippe          MSMC-MR              2:27.21    2:32.00    3  
      35.70   37.81   38.73   39.76                                
 -- 1- Cairns, John A         18 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:03.37  
      30.80   31.84   31.28   29.45                                
 -- 1- Weaver, Caelin C       20 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:04.50  
      29.10   31.92   32.40   31.08                                
 -- 1- Stegen, Matthew W      19 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:06.28  
      30.44   32.35   32.16   31.33                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lou, Erica            19 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:36.84    9  
  2 1-2 Catania, Marissa         MSMC-MR              2:27.82    2:39.02    4  
  3 1-3 Grod, Pamela R        21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:43.93    3  
  4 1-4 Hughes, Danielle         MSMC-MR              2:47.52    2:55.86    2  
  5 1-5 Griffin, Colleen      20 Usmma-MR                  NT    3:00.30    1  
  6 1-6 Hollis, Taylor           MSMC-MR              2:59.91    3:13.16  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Higgins, Jack P       18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:15.85    9  
      30.75   34.52   35.49   35.09                                
  2 1-2 Neugebauer, Michael      MSMC-MR              2:36.58    2:39.53    4  
      35.72   39.86   42.31   41.64                                
  3 1-3 Woodton, Davonte         MSMC-MR              3:12.52    3:14.21    3  
    1:33.28                   50.06                                
 -- 1- Moore, Michael L       20 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:16.05  
      30.21   34.90   35.52   35.42                                
 -- 1- Butt, Austin T         23 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:27.55  
      32.65   36.78   38.02   40.10                                
 -- 1- Carroll, Bryce W       20 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:31.59  
      33.56   37.88   39.92   40.23                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 McNamee, Kyra            MSMC-MR              5:21.33    5:34.19    9  
      30.65   33.48   34.38   34.53   34.43   33.70   33.16   33.39
      33.53   32.94                                                
  2 1-2 Gathy, Meika G        19 Usmma-MR                  NT    5:39.89    4  
      30.51   33.52   34.34   34.73   34.36   34.67   35.18   34.57
      34.49   33.52                                                
  3 1-3 Orski, Emily M        18 Usmma-MR                  NT    5:51.83    3  
      31.44   34.55   35.47   35.82   36.03   35.36   35.78   36.16
      36.13   35.09                                                
  4 1-4 Lei, Angeline         18 Usmma-MR                  NT    6:23.29    2  
      33.98   36.61   38.76   38.92   39.79   39.17   39.87   39.42
      39.08   37.69                                                
  5 1-5 Adams, Stephanie         MSMC-MR              5:56.66    6:29.88    1  
      35.60   38.76   38.74   39.47   39.60   39.79   39.63   39.95
      39.76   38.58                                                
  6 1-6 Reinhardt, Sophia        MSMC-MR              6:08.42    6:41.01  
      36.52   39.41   39.78   40.81   41.15   41.02   40.89   40.83
      40.78   39.82                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Fox, Nick A           20 Usmma-MR                  NT    5:13.38    9  
      28.83   31.28   31.69   32.16   32.04   31.97   32.14   31.75
      31.75   29.77                                                
  2 1-2 Ward, Ryan               MSMC-MR              5:04.33    5:15.04    4  
      28.53   31.72   31.76   31.75   32.03   32.23   32.38   32.43
      32.13   30.08                                                
 -- 1- Pins, Kyle W           18 Usmma-MR                  NT   X5:14.01  
      28.07   30.73   31.29   32.25   32.65   32.30   32.21   32.26
      31.87   30.38                                                
 -- 1- Hermosillo-Deboer, Za  19 Usmma-MR                  NT   X5:47.10  
      27.78   32.16   33.93   35.15   36.23   37.02   37.14   37.09
      35.65   34.95                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kirshner, Victoria A  18 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:03.51    9  
      29.32   34.19                                                
  2 1-2 McGregor, Samantha       MSMC-MR              1:06.34    1:08.31    4  
      31.78   36.53                                                
  3 1-3 Barber, Katie            MSMC-MR                   NT    1:09.53    3  
      32.63   36.90                                                
  4 1-4 Wulff, Fallon M       19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:10.13    2  
      33.67   36.46                                                
  5 1-5 Grod, Pamela R        21 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:11.23    1  
      31.90   39.33                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Breschi, Jake M       18 Usmma-MR                  NT      54.92    9  
      26.23   28.69                                                
  2 1-2 Kohlus, Robert           MSMC-MR                54.55      55.50    4  
      25.91   29.59                                                
  3 1-3 Weaver, Jordan A      22 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:00.04    3  
      27.91   32.13                                                
 -- 1- Hess, Zachary J        19 Usmma-MR                  NT     X57.89  
      27.09   30.80                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lou, Erica            19 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:24.62    9  
      31.12   38.21   40.94   34.35                                
  2 1-2 Orski, Emily M        18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:32.18    4  
      34.05   41.00   42.22   34.91                                
  3 1-3 Barber, Katie            MSMC-MR              2:27.63    2:34.57    3  
      33.96   40.45   45.49   34.67                                
  4 1-4 McCarroll, Shayla        MSMC-MR              2:30.27    2:37.26    2  
      35.02   40.56   46.05   35.63                                
  5 1-5 Griffin, Colleen      20 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:38.07    1  
      35.41   38.84   46.62   37.20                                
  6 1-6 Gangemi, Sam             MSMC-MR              2:39.07    2:42.11  
      36.03   40.54   49.19   36.35                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kahl, Chris A         20 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:01.78    9  
      26.49   29.70   36.57   29.02                                
  2 1-2 Kohlus, Robert           MSMC-MR              2:09.93    2:12.16    4  
      27.00   33.38   41.35   30.43                                
 -- 1- Haubrich, Maximilia    19 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:04.80  
      26.19   31.38   36.37   30.86                                
 -- 1- Moore, Michael L       20 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:05.44  
      27.02   32.49   36.57   29.36                                
 -- 1- Carroll, Bryce W       20 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:16.27  
      28.15   37.37   39.34   31.41                                
 -- 1- Weaver, Jordan A       22 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:16.36  
      28.60   35.32   40.74   31.70                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'              NT    4:04.25   11  
     1) Grod, Pamela R 21               2) Gathy, Meika G 19              
     3) Stelnicki, Jennifer 19          4) Grove, Liz A 21                
       30.52  1:03.12    29.08  1:00.43    29.99  1:00.97    28.06    59.73
  2 1-2 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'              3:47.36    4:08.53    4  
     1) O'Keefe, Daley                  2) Gardner, Brigit                
     3) Schroeder, Lauren               4) McNamee, Kyra                  
       30.03  1:02.50    30.90  1:04.90    29.82  1:03.45    27.52    57.68
  3 1-3 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'              NT    4:15.39    2  
     1) Miller, Eliza K 18              2) Lei, Angeline 18               
     3) Wulff, Fallon M 19              4) Hogan, Christina 18            
       29.63  1:02.14    31.96  1:07.11    30.17  1:04.04    29.10  1:02.10
  4 1-4 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'B'                   NT    4:41.14  
     1) Adams, Stephanie                2) Reinhardt, Sophia              
     3) Hughes, Danielle                4) Callo, Laynie                  
       35.00  1:12.77    35.82  1:14.83    30.03  1:03.56    31.88  1:09.98
  5 1-5 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'C'                   NT   x5:00.11  
     1) Vaillancourt, Maryn             2) Mullin, Alexis                 
     3) Quade, Sarah                    4) Hollis, Taylor                 
       32.36  1:08.46    38.07  1:55.43    39.39  1:16.14    40.08         
 -- 1- United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'               NT   X4:17.92  
     1) Griffin, Colleen 20             2) Rakow, Marley B 18             
     3) Lou, Erica 19                   4) Cosenza, Sara M 20             
       31.98  1:08.20    30.71  1:05.25    28.71  1:01.53    29.44  1:02.94
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'              NT    3:16.39   11  
     1) Weaver, Caelin C 20             2) Welch, Jack 18                 
     3) Moore, Daniel P 19              4) Monahan, Nolan M 19            
       23.90    50.39    23.26    49.25    22.64    47.71    23.29    49.04
  2 1-2 Mount Saint Mary College-MR  'A'              3:23.70    3:51.89    4  
     1) Noisy, Philippe                 2) Gilman, Alberto                
     3) Gallo, Matt                     4) Ramsey, PJ                     
       27.76    58.28    28.84  1:01.84    27.14    56.82    26.22    54.95
 -- 1- United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'               NT   X3:23.15  
     1) Higgins, Jack P 18              2) Macedo, Matheus 21             
     3) Sommervold, Max A 19            4) Hess, Zachary J 19             
       24.41    50.35    23.88    49.76    23.51    50.57    24.94    52.47
 -- 1- United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'               NT   X3:37.64  
     1) Fry, Daniel C 18                2) Olsen, Jack T 20               
     3) Hermosillo-Deboer, Zack F 19    4) Carroll, Bryce W 20            
       25.76    53.97    25.85    55.29    24.73    52.17    26.41    56.21
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. United States Merchant Marine       341   2. Mount Saint Mary College            150
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. United States Merchant Marine       175   2. Mount Saint Mary College             87
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. United States Merchant Marine       166   2. Mount Saint Mary College             63