Licensed to NJ Lions Swim Team     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/3/2017 08:02 PM
                            2017 Lions Invitational                            
                              December 1-3, 2017                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'               1:41.28    1:39.35   40  
     1) Hall, Briana 21                 2) Dwyer, Colleen K 21            
     3) Lukshides, Olivia M 19          4) Fagan, Annie N 21              
       24.58    25.25    24.79    24.73                                    
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            1:38.21    1:39.90   34  
     1) Donlevy, Katie D 20             2) Lee, Nicole E 20               
     3) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 20        4) Angulas, Chelsea L 19          
       25.18    24.68    25.49    24.55                                    
  3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                            1:42.51    1:40.02   32  
     1) Crespo, Sarah M 19              2) McCulloch, Molly L 21          
     3) Kaefer, Jaimie A 20             4) Joseph, Megan P 21             
       25.84    25.07    24.44    24.67                                    
  4 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        1:42.57    1:42.04   30  
     1) Ardamoy, Eunice P 19            2) Samson, Rachel A 19            
     3) Hupp, Megan N 19                4) McKay, Madison P 18            
       26.12    25.18    25.53    25.21                                    
  5 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 1:43.40    1:42.33   28  
     1) Bowne, Jamie O 18               2) Moore, Kazia 19                
     3) Bergeron, Cassidy E 21          4) Fosko, Melanie C 18            
       26.75    24.96    25.25    25.37                                    
  6 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 1:46.99    1:43.48   26  
     1) Kisker, Anna 19                 2) Galindo, Jillian P 20          
     3) Thayer, Hailey G 20             4) Rothstein, Emily M 21          
       26.30                      25.92                                    
  7 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'             1:44.63    1:45.75   24  
     1) Kirshner, Victoria A 18         2) Sherrill, Ella M 20            
     3) Lou, Erica 19                   4) Grove, Liz A 22                
       25.45    25.64    27.41    27.25                                    
  8 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                    1:50.33    1:46.23   22  
     1) Mackrel, Naima 19               2) Corbin, Andrea 18              
     3) Peal, Devon 20                  4) Lawson, Hannah 22              
       25.25    27.48    26.62    26.88                                    
  9 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 1:50.99   x1:46.59  
     1) Bettano, Emily R 18             2) Doyle, Katie N 19              
     3) Thompson, Courtney 20           4) Askin, Samantha 20             
       27.76    25.95    26.66    26.22                                    
 10 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                            1:44.92   x1:47.27  
     1) Kranitz, Lindsay 17             2) Fitzgerald, Nora R 19          
     3) Woll, Samantha M 19             4) Giunta, Natalia L 18           
       27.07    26.69    26.24    27.27                                    
 11 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'B'                    NT    1:47.56   18  
     1) Young, Elizabeth 18             2) Stevenson, Marissa O 18        
     3) Dwyer, Meghan 20                4) Howery, Taylor L 18            
       26.49    27.72    26.87    26.48                                    
 12 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                        1:48.21    1:49.40   14  
     1) Myer, Kenzie L 18               2) Reilly, Lucy A 22              
     3) Deweese, Raven A 20             4) Fortier, Lindsay M 21          
       26.99    27.81    28.44    26.16                                    
 13 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'             1:55.94    1:51.57   12  
     1) Hogan, Christina 18             2) Griffin, Colleen 20            
     3) Miller, Eliza K 18              4) Rakow, Marley B 19             
       27.83    28.60    27.65    27.49                                    
 14 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'B'                    1:56.00    1:59.49   10  
     1) Kroll, Elizabeth 21             2) Brustad, Lila 19               
     3) Roughton, Maryanne 19           4) Adler, Catie 19                
       28.52    30.56    31.74    28.67                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 1:26.54    1:25.77   40  
     1) Morgan, Griffin 18              2) Skoog, Alexander J 20          
     3) Bakey, Patrick T 19             4) Binaco, Philip J 22            
       21.39    21.26    21.34    21.78                                    
  2 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 1:31.34    1:27.50   34  
     1) Yi, Harrison J 19               2) Pilaar, Brendan M 20           
     3) O'Sullivan, Chris P 21          4) Kuscan, Nolan D 18             
       21.76    22.16    21.84    21.74                                    
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 1:32.41   x1:28.44  
     1) Kneisel, Derek W 19             2) Madigan, David M 20            
     3) Tucker, Brian K 19              4) Steinberg, Aidan C 20          
       22.49    22.14    21.65    22.16                                    
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            1:29.43    1:28.49   32  
     1) Treadwell, Caleb D 21           2) Knapp, Cooper T 19             
     3) Sales, Kevin 23                 4) Piliero, Marc P 21             
       21.98    21.50    22.22    22.79                                    
  5 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'             1:28.87    1:28.65   30  
     1) Moore, Daniel P 19              2) Welch, Jack 18                 
     3) Monahan, Nolan M 19             4) Macedo, Matheus 21             
       22.30    21.85    21.55    22.95                                    
  6 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        1:29.58    1:28.72   28  
     1) Preedy, Mark 20                 2) Schellinger, Jake T 21         
     3) Highet, Tristan T 20            4) Fisher, Grant R 21             
       22.34    22.41    21.41    22.56                                    
  7 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'             1:31.92    1:30.56   26  
     1) Higgins, Jack P 18              2) Weaver, Caelin C 20            
     3) Sommervold, Max A 19            4) Hess, Zachary J 20             
       23.06    21.94    22.68    22.88                                    
  8 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                      NT   x1:31.21  
     1) Hackett, Ryan M 21              2) Stefani, Angelo M 20           
     3) Volm, Zach 19                   4) Tees, Matthew D 20             
       22.76    22.79    23.55    22.11                                    
  9 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                             NT    1:32.11   24  
     1) Cawley, AJ J 20                 2) Rodgers, Bill A 20             
     3) Reed, Justin E 18               4) Gallagher, Mike J 22           
       23.02    23.54    22.96    22.59                                    
 10 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                            1:32.80    1:32.52   22  
     1) Celecki, Barrett M 21           2) West, Nolan R 18               
     3) Wills, Nick A 21                4) Pero, Matt 19                  
       23.59    22.66    22.81    23.46                                    
 11 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'             1:37.78   x1:33.44  
     1) Maxian, Dan G 19                2) Hermosillo-Deboer, Zack F 19   
     3) Weaver, Jordan A 22             4) Carroll, Bryce W 20            
       23.57    23.39    22.36    24.12                                    
 12 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'D'             1:38.24   x1:34.24  
     1) Olsen, Jack T 20                2) Haubrich, Maximilia 19         
     3) Stegen, Matthew W 19            4) Rothe, Steven M 20             
       24.20    23.14    23.50    23.40                                    
 13 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                            1:33.40   x1:35.18  
     1) Galante, Joseph M 20            2) Lomeyko, Konstantin V 19       
     3) Barnitkowski, Tom 18            4) Camberdella, Griffen J 20      
       23.37    24.29    23.86    23.66                                    
 14 Arcadia University-MA  'C'                             NT   x1:35.29  
     1) Holmes, Zach 18                 2) Shoplock, Jack C 19            
     3) Lauer, Austin G 19              4) Bondurant, Zach Z 20           
       24.41    24.12    24.13    22.63                                    
 15 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                    1:40.70    1:37.33   18  
     1) Lee, Anthony 20                 2) Ringo, Jacob 18                
     3) Kleppe, Sebastian 20            4) Langland, Jack 20              
       22.36    25.42    24.98    24.57                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hupp, Megan N             19 Arcadia-MA           5:10.66    5:09.30   20  
      28.11   30.58   31.42   32.01   31.62   31.41   31.39   31.29
      31.21   30.26                                                
  2 Menninger, Annie          19 College of NJ-NJ     5:13.08    5:12.90   17  
      29.12   31.27   31.86   31.85   32.11   31.48   31.42   31.49
      31.14   31.16                                                
  3 Ballard, Kelsey A         18 College of NJ-NJ     5:22.78    5:20.47   16  
      29.17   32.47   32.74   33.18   33.06   32.79   32.36   32.41
      31.87   30.42                                                
  4 Lukshides, Olivia M       19 East Stroudsburg-MA  5:25.17    5:21.59   15  
      29.24   31.17   32.23   32.53   32.45   32.08   32.40   33.02
      33.61   32.86                                                
  5 D'Esposito, Alyssa N      20 Arcadia-MA           5:22.54    5:21.80   14  
      29.39   31.56   32.05   32.22   32.22   33.12   33.02   33.62
      33.05   31.55                                                
  6 Babarsky, Bailey A        19 Arcadia-MA           5:19.81    5:25.57   13  
      29.33   31.90   32.20   32.52   32.67   32.80   33.36   33.61
      33.89   33.29                                                
  7 Thayer, Hailey G          20 College of NJ-NJ     5:26.50    5:25.81   12  
      28.85   32.32   33.10   33.29   33.34   33.06   33.27   33.24
      33.35   31.99                                                
  8 Denicola, Gabi            21 College of NJ-NJ     5:26.54    5:30.91   11  
      29.93   32.52   33.15   33.41   33.33   33.78   33.95   33.76
      33.74   33.34                                                
B - Final
  9 Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney  20 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:33.54    5:31.77    9  
      29.88   32.75   34.19   34.05   34.35   33.99   34.22   33.92
      32.92   31.50                                                
 10 Krisak, Kayla R           18 College of NJ-NJ     5:38.43    5:33.17    7  
      30.58   33.14   34.09   34.42   34.01   34.04   33.70   34.13
      33.53   31.53                                                
 11 Mariniello, Degen         20 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:37.54    5:33.44    6  
      30.48   33.34   33.61   34.09   33.91   33.96   34.29   33.96
      33.62   32.18                                                
 12 Christy, Annalise M       20 Arcadia-MA           5:37.09    5:34.62    5  
      30.14   32.42   34.59   33.73   34.15   34.06   33.78   34.10
      34.30   33.35                                                
 13 Dunton, Miranda           20 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:41.58    5:37.71    4  
      30.88   33.78   34.14   34.52   34.44   33.91   33.95   34.57
      34.36   33.16                                                
 14 Gathy, Meika G            19 Usmma-MR             5:38.03    5:41.16    3  
      30.39   34.12   34.42   34.48   34.36   35.09   35.11   35.09
      34.99   33.11                                                
 15 Christman, Samantha       18 East Stroudsburg-MA  5:43.34    5:41.35    2  
      30.07   33.70   33.82   34.46   34.64   34.40   35.49   34.90
      34.89   34.98                                                
 16 Thomas, Tricia K          18 College of NJ-NJ     5:44.81    5:41.59    1  
      30.95   34.36   33.80   34.26   34.68   34.37   34.68   34.92
      35.36   34.21                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hupp, Megan N             19 Arcadia-MA           5:18.73    5:10.66  
      28.00   30.62   31.27   31.80   31.54   31.94   31.74   31.98
      31.18   30.59                                                
  2 Menninger, Annie          19 College of NJ-NJ     5:28.40    5:13.08  
      28.72   31.18   31.47   31.97   31.53   31.51   31.70   31.97
      31.80   31.23                                                
  3 Babarsky, Bailey A        19 Arcadia-MA           5:27.56    5:19.81  
      29.38   31.42   31.90   32.04   32.68   32.66   32.44   32.57
      32.51   32.21                                                
  4 D'Esposito, Alyssa N      20 Arcadia-MA           5:35.23    5:22.54  
      29.46   31.59   32.46   32.39   32.58   32.52   33.19   32.96
      33.20   32.19                                                
  5 Ballard, Kelsey A         18 College of NJ-NJ     5:40.18    5:22.78  
      28.75   31.50   32.55   32.68   33.39   33.49   33.53   33.26
      32.52   31.11                                                
  6 Lukshides, Olivia M       19 East Stroudsburg-MA  5:35.03    5:25.17  
      28.94   31.60   32.37   32.35   32.32   32.58   33.34   34.40
      33.83   33.44                                                
  7 Thayer, Hailey G          20 College of NJ-NJ     5:45.78    5:26.50  
      28.65   31.57   31.93   32.80   33.33   33.80   33.51   33.84
      33.98   33.09                                                
  8 Denicola, Gabi            21 College of NJ-NJ     5:28.75    5:26.54  
      29.23   32.15   32.46   32.63   32.76   33.30   33.25   33.52
      33.78   33.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney  20 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:47.04    5:33.54  
      30.27   32.79   34.25   34.54   34.56   33.90   34.05   33.68
      33.62   31.88                                                
 10 Christy, Annalise M       20 Arcadia-MA           5:49.22    5:37.09  
      30.50   33.14   33.74   34.36   34.36   34.62   34.54   34.46
      33.99   33.38                                                
 11 Mariniello, Degen         20 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:49.93    5:37.54  
      30.44   33.49   34.35   34.81   34.73   34.30   34.39   34.44
      33.73   32.86                                                
 12 Gathy, Meika G            19 Usmma-MR             5:44.45    5:38.03  
      29.48   32.84   33.97   34.60   34.79   35.01   34.95   34.81
      35.03   32.55                                                
 13 Krisak, Kayla R           18 College of NJ-NJ     5:49.51    5:38.43  
      29.95   32.48   33.78   34.32   34.46   34.81   34.69   34.59
      35.24   34.11                                                
 14 Dunton, Miranda           20 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:48.11    5:41.58  
      30.67   32.54   34.51   34.86   34.68   35.36   35.02   34.99
      35.20   33.75                                                
 15 Christman, Samantha       18 East Stroudsburg-MA  5:52.20    5:43.34  
      29.41   32.76   33.77   33.96   34.89   35.36   35.57   36.01
      36.32   35.29                                                
 16 Thomas, Tricia K          18 College of NJ-NJ          NT    5:44.81  
      29.59   33.29   34.33   34.31   34.65   35.83   35.65   35.53
      35.92   35.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reilly, Lucy A            22 Arcadia-MA           6:09.40    5:45.79  
      31.82   34.32   35.06   34.92   35.18   35.21   35.30   35.04
      35.24   33.70                                                
 18 Eckert, Amanda T          20 East Stroudsburg-MA  5:57.23    5:46.04  
      30.26   33.40   34.87   35.34   35.47   35.40   35.72   35.95
      35.68   33.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Feminella, Lindsay M      21 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:56.18    5:47.15  
      30.97   34.32   35.43   35.39   35.31   35.67   35.10   35.80
      34.87   34.29                                                
 20 Peal, Devon               20 Sarah Lawrence-MR    6:04.15    5:54.29  
      30.27   32.93   34.75   35.39   36.03   36.68   37.09   37.24
      37.31   36.60                                                
 21 Ferrante, Lexie           20 East Stroudsburg-MA  6:11.58    5:54.79  
      31.63   34.55   36.16   36.09   35.99   36.35   36.25   36.66
      36.11   35.00                                                
 22 Cosenza, Sara M           20 Usmma-MR             5:59.99    5:58.14  
      31.21   34.78   35.92   36.54   36.59   36.43   36.95   37.03
      37.39   35.30                                                
 23 Beckemeyer, Madison S     20 Arcadia-MA           6:35.78    6:03.71  
                              36.36   36.59   37.35   37.98   38.66
      37.96   36.28                                                
 24 Angeline, Lei             18 Usmma-MR             6:15.90    6:25.30  
      32.90   36.88   37.96   39.62   39.80   40.49   41.09   39.83
      39.15   37.58                                                
 25 Roughton, Maryanne        19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    6:31.62    6:25.39  
      33.90   37.10   38.71   39.07   38.77   39.26   39.68   40.04
      40.06   38.80                                                
 26 Brustad, Lila             19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    7:10.15    6:55.49  
      34.11   38.21   41.57   42.51   43.01   43.96   43.97   43.34
      42.84   41.97                                                
 27 Dilan, Kaitie             19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    7:21.50    7:21.70  
      36.23   42.61   45.04   45.44   46.00   45.96   45.83   45.89
    1:28.70                                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yi, Harrison J            19 College of NJ-NJ     4:48.90    4:36.74   20  
      25.01   27.58   28.02   28.59   28.77   28.86   28.48   28.05
      27.27   26.11                                                
  2 Fisher, Grant R           21 Arcadia-MA           4:42.16    4:42.22   17  
      25.74   27.40   28.32   28.13   28.72   28.87   28.90   29.37
      29.05   27.72                                                
  3 Morgan, Griffin           18 College of NJ-NJ     4:43.21    4:42.25   16  
      25.49   28.35   28.00   28.63   29.78   29.31   29.05   29.24
      27.67   26.73                                                
  4 Maquet, Samuel C          20 College of NJ-NJ     4:43.22    4:42.94   15  
      26.05   28.00   28.66   28.59   28.58   28.33   28.50   28.94
      28.95   28.34                                                
  5 Keane, Jimmy A            18 College of NJ-NJ     4:43.44    4:44.82   14  
      25.55   28.06   28.78   28.88   28.97   29.04   29.10   29.28
      28.70   28.46                                                
  6 Skotnicki, Joseph L       18 College of NJ-NJ     4:49.80    4:51.06   13  
      25.46   27.87   28.97   29.15   29.32   29.70   29.96   30.36
      30.67   29.60                                                
  7 Cairns, John A            18 Usmma-MR             4:56.46    4:57.05   12  
      27.53   29.79   30.00   30.23   30.15   29.75   29.93   28.95
      31.74   28.98                                                
  8 Steinberg, Aidan C        20 College of NJ-NJ     4:51.37    4:57.54   11  
      27.08   29.55   30.25   30.22   30.42   30.53   29.24   30.11
      30.42   29.72                                                
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Stephen C          19 College of NJ-NJ     5:00.79    4:54.06    9  
      27.52   29.70   29.82   29.96   30.76   30.44   30.31   29.94
      28.46   27.15                                                
 10 Breschi, Jake M           18 Usmma-MR             4:59.56    4:54.93    7  
      27.83   30.14   30.64   30.72   30.75   29.66   29.80   29.83
      28.53   27.03                                                
 11 Neubauer, Brennan B       19 College of NJ-NJ     5:12.96    4:58.98    6  
      27.40   30.68   30.81   30.78   30.25   30.25   30.33   30.22
      29.47   28.79                                                
 12 Celecki, Barrett M        21 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:10.94    5:02.70    5  
      28.23   30.77   30.77   30.40   30.61   30.65   31.15   31.34
      31.10   27.68                                                
 13 Fry, Daniel C             18 Usmma-MR             5:04.67    5:03.32    4  
      27.49   30.16   31.07   30.83   31.07   30.71   30.65   31.05
      30.44   29.85                                                
 14 Oh, Joshua                19 College of NJ-NJ     5:08.18    5:09.51    3  
      27.72   30.23   30.70   30.86   31.26   31.64   31.66   31.91
      32.17   31.36                                                
 15 Neal, Rory                21 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:18.73    5:18.35    2  
      28.75   31.08   31.23   31.69   32.02   32.91   32.89   32.94
      33.15   31.69                                                
 16 Fox, Nick A               20 Usmma-MR             5:30.23    5:29.69    1  
      29.18   32.08   32.56   32.91   33.65   33.90   34.14   34.36
      33.82   33.09                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Grant R           21 Arcadia-MA           4:51.87    4:42.16  
      25.90   28.07   28.42   28.69   28.37   28.51   28.54   28.44
      28.71   28.51                                                
  2 Morgan, Griffin           18 College of NJ-NJ     4:54.85    4:43.21  
      25.35   28.16   28.94   29.21   28.96   28.91   29.09   28.96
      28.07   27.56                                                
  3 Maquet, Samuel C          20 College of NJ-NJ     4:55.66    4:43.22  
      26.26   28.30   28.53   28.54   28.32   28.45   28.41   28.78
      28.95   28.68                                                
  4 Keane, Jimmy A            18 College of NJ-NJ     4:50.54    4:43.44  
      25.51   27.82   28.46   28.66   28.83   28.93   29.01   29.08
      29.04   28.10                                                
  5 Yi, Harrison J            19 College of NJ-NJ     4:47.04    4:48.90  
      26.11   28.09   29.16   29.21   29.82   29.71   29.95   30.00
      28.88   27.97                                                
  6 Skotnicki, Joseph L       18 College of NJ-NJ     4:51.05    4:49.80  
      25.70   28.74   29.01   29.43   29.39   29.72   30.02   29.19
      29.42   29.18                                                
  7 Steinberg, Aidan C        20 College of NJ-NJ     5:07.64    4:51.37  
      26.30   28.39   28.75   28.77   29.29   29.67   29.76   30.27
      30.34   29.83                                                
  8 Cairns, John A            18 Usmma-MR             4:53.33    4:56.46  
      27.26   29.25   29.63   29.81   30.87   30.58   30.41   30.32
      29.61   28.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Breschi, Jake M           18 Usmma-MR             4:58.39    4:59.56  
      26.93   29.99   30.66   30.52   30.74   30.63   30.21   30.61
      30.27   29.00                                                
 10 Walsh, Stephen C          19 College of NJ-NJ          NT    5:00.79  
      27.08   29.08   30.03   30.90   30.70   30.82   31.02   31.00
      31.04   29.12                                                
 11 Fry, Daniel C             18 Usmma-MR             5:03.53    5:04.67  
      27.32   29.72   30.56   31.01   31.28   31.30   31.35   31.35
      30.67   30.11                                                
 12 Oh, Joshua                19 College of NJ-NJ          NT    5:08.18  
      27.30   29.50   30.58   31.14   31.04   31.23   31.47   32.20
      31.75   31.97                                                
 13 Celecki, Barrett M        21 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:16.04    5:10.94  
      27.12   29.78   30.25   31.54   31.57   32.32   32.27   32.74
      32.60   30.75                                                
 14 Neubauer, Brennan B       19 College of NJ-NJ          NT    5:12.96  
      27.96   31.16   31.44   31.93   32.15   31.99   31.94   31.95
      31.72   30.72                                                
 15 Neal, Rory                21 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:35.08    5:18.73  
      27.78   30.45   31.38   32.33   32.71   33.26   33.20   32.77
      33.24   31.61                                                
 16 Fox, Nick A               20 Usmma-MR             5:18.35    5:30.23  
      29.06   31.57   32.61   32.96   33.52   33.56   34.11   34.68
      34.65   33.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stegen, Matthew W         19 Usmma-MR             5:12.75    5:37.49  
      27.64   31.44   33.36   34.19   34.60   35.13   35.60   34.95
      35.78   34.80                                                
 18 French, Reed E            21 Arcadia-MA           5:48.63    5:43.54  
      29.56   34.00   34.28   34.83   34.66   34.91   35.66   35.82
      35.65   34.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allard, Charles           22 Sarah Lawrence-MR    6:36.17    6:43.33  
      32.52   39.15   41.35   42.57   41.02   41.81   41.92   42.09
      41.16   39.74                                                
 -- Skoog, Alexander J        20 College of NJ-NJ          NT   X4:46.03  
      25.06   27.54   28.14   28.54   28.72   29.02   29.65   29.99
      29.97   29.40                                                
 -- Michaud, Kai S            18 College of NJ-NJ     4:48.31   X4:50.58  
      25.83   28.46   29.06   29.61   29.39   29.47   29.84   29.95
      29.78   29.19                                                
 -- Tucker, Brian K           19 College of NJ-NJ          NT   X4:55.41  
      26.34   28.53   28.81   29.47   29.76   30.13   30.28   30.35
      30.94   30.80                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:10.09    2:08.91   20  
      27.38   31.68   39.38   30.47                                
  2 Zimmerman, Kate M         21 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:12.66    2:11.29   17  
      28.52   35.94   36.45   30.38                                
  3 Cardow, Allison E         21 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:12.35    2:11.63   16  
      27.58   32.77   40.36   30.92                                
  4 Fosko, Melanie C          18 College of NJ-NJ     2:13.88    2:12.54   15  
      28.87   35.33   37.28   31.06                                
  5 Joseph, Megan P           21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:14.87    2:14.43   14  
      29.49   35.48   38.84   30.62                                
  6 Bieber, Brianna J         18 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:14.48    2:15.28   13  
      29.63   34.58   39.37   31.70                                
  7 Galindo, Jillian P        20 College of NJ-NJ     2:15.61    2:15.75   12  
      29.26   34.71   40.02   31.76                                
  8 Samson, Rachel A          19 Arcadia-MA           2:15.25    2:17.07   11  
      29.32   34.50   41.28   31.97                                
B - Final
  9 Lawler, Marta R           22 College of NJ-NJ     2:15.63    2:15.75    9  
      26.18   38.49   38.65   32.43                                
 10 Georgias, Rose R          21 Arcadia-MA           2:15.62    2:16.47    7  
      29.88   33.61   41.35   31.63                                
 11 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 College of NJ-NJ     2:18.54    2:17.15    6  
      29.48   34.57   42.14   30.96                                
 12 Askin, Samantha           20 College of NJ-NJ     2:17.83    2:17.52    5  
      29.16   36.17   39.23   32.96                                
 13 Doyle, Katie N            19 College of NJ-NJ     2:17.73    2:17.78    4  
      29.69   34.75   41.51   31.83                                
 14 Bowne, Jamie O            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:17.64    2:19.80    3  
      29.27   35.02   42.91   32.60                                
 15 Byers, Taylor A           21 Arcadia-MA           2:22.31    2:21.95    2  
      21.42   46.99   40.26   33.28                                
 16 Lawson, Hannah            22 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:19.75    2:22.56    1  
      33.56   36.91   39.01   33.08                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:09.59    2:10.09  
      27.81   33.42   38.68   30.18                                
  2 Cardow, Allison E         21 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:17.55    2:12.35  
      27.29   33.39   40.05   31.62                                
  3 Zimmerman, Kate M         21 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:15.58    2:12.66  
      28.87   36.07   36.62   31.10                                
  4 Fosko, Melanie C          18 College of NJ-NJ          NT    2:13.88  
      28.98   35.19   37.53   32.18                                
  5 Bieber, Brianna J         18 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:19.35    2:14.48  
      29.61   33.01   41.23   30.63                                
  6 Joseph, Megan P           21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:22.31    2:14.87  
      29.20   35.39   38.93   31.35                                
  7 Samson, Rachel A          19 Arcadia-MA           2:20.06    2:15.25  
      29.11   34.40   40.67   31.07                                
  8 Galindo, Jillian P        20 College of NJ-NJ     2:19.23    2:15.61  
      30.02   32.97   39.78   32.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Georgias, Rose R          21 Arcadia-MA           2:20.89    2:15.62  
      29.45   33.82   40.36   31.99                                
 10 Lawler, Marta R           22 College of NJ-NJ     2:22.08    2:15.63  
      29.41   35.34   37.91   32.97                                
 11 Bowne, Jamie O            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:21.26    2:17.64  
      28.37   34.03   42.70   32.54                                
 12 Doyle, Katie N            19 College of NJ-NJ     2:19.12    2:17.73  
      29.18   33.84   41.96   32.75                                
 13 Askin, Samantha           20 College of NJ-NJ     2:21.81    2:17.83  
      28.99   36.12   39.39   33.33                                
 14 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 College of NJ-NJ          NT    2:18.54  
      29.58   35.08   42.42   31.46                                
 15 Lawson, Hannah            22 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:27.31    2:19.75  
      32.60   36.61   38.32   32.22                                
 16 Byers, Taylor A           21 Arcadia-MA           2:25.31    2:22.31  
      31.05   36.51   40.97   33.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giunta, Natalia L         18 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:31.92    2:22.48  
      30.14   35.13   43.22   33.99                                
 18 Thompson, Courtney        20 College of NJ-NJ     2:30.80    2:24.32  
      30.17   36.36   44.69   33.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meskin, Debbie L          21 College of NJ-NJ          NT    2:24.48  
      29.77   37.33   41.71   35.67                                
 20 Woll, Samantha M          19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:24.99    2:24.69  
      30.99   34.64   45.51   33.55                                
 21 Algayer, Tait O           19 College of NJ-NJ     2:34.48    2:25.27  
      30.38   38.96   41.02   34.91                                
 22 Bettano, Emily R          18 College of NJ-NJ     2:30.75    2:25.70  
      30.31   37.06   43.78   34.55                                
 23 Meskin, Nicki L           18 College of NJ-NJ     2:28.69    2:26.31  
      29.58   36.39   44.78   35.56                                
 24 Lou, Erica                19 Usmma-MR             2:29.87    2:26.52  
      31.17   36.19   42.22   36.94                                
 25 Griger, Tessa R           19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:31.74    2:27.18  
      29.38   35.02   47.68   35.10                                
 26 Kirkendoll, Marissa A     19 Arcadia-MA           2:31.95    2:27.60  
      32.74   36.14   44.21   34.51                                
 27 Mennonna, Chiara J        18 College of NJ-NJ          NT    2:27.88  
      32.12   39.02   41.23   35.51                                
 28 Conforti, Samantha M      20 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:30.45  
      30.23   38.80   45.59   35.83                                
 29 Miller, Eliza K           18 Usmma-MR             2:26.92    2:30.46  
      30.57   38.16   45.23   36.50                                
 30 Harnish, Julia L          18 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:35.67    2:31.88  
      33.43   41.29   40.10   37.06                                
 31 Corbin, Andrea            18 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:34.74    2:32.00  
      32.31   39.78   43.34   36.57                                
 32 Cavanaugh, Katherine      21 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:32.22  
      32.90   38.14   44.71   36.47                                
 33 Stelnicki, Jennifer       19 Usmma-MR             2:35.35    2:33.53  
      33.18   38.72   46.91   34.72                                
 34 Adler, Catie              19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:35.81    2:33.54  
      31.33   39.73   44.11   38.37                                
 35 Roche, Bridget M          21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:46.58    2:44.19  
      37.28   39.07   50.62   37.22                                
 36 Griffin, Colleen          20 Usmma-MR             2:44.58    2:44.78  
      35.42   40.53   48.52   40.31                                
 -- Menninger, Annie          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:21.17   X2:16.82  
      29.68   37.48   37.70   31.96                                
 -- Grod, Pamela R            21 Usmma-MR             2:31.15        DFS  
 -- Hoefling, Olivia          18 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:39.02        DFS  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knapp, Cooper T           19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:51.72    1:53.65   20  
      24.24   28.34   34.53   26.54                                
  2 Thompson, Andrew S        18 College of NJ-NJ     1:56.41    1:54.42   17  
      24.41   28.51   34.64   26.86                                
  3 Barnes, Logan J           21 College of NJ-NJ     1:59.29    1:56.03   16  
      24.89   30.46   33.43   27.25                                
  4 Duff, Andrew R            19 College of NJ-NJ     1:57.01    1:56.66   15  
      24.70   30.35   32.77   28.84                                
  5 Dalton, Travis J          19 Arcadia-MA           1:57.79    1:56.78   14  
      25.93   30.49   32.86   27.50                                
  6 Gregory, John T           20 College of NJ-NJ     1:59.52    1:58.28   13  
      25.58   29.97   35.00   27.73                                
  7 Melissen, Michael J       20 Arcadia-MA           1:59.64    2:01.61   12  
      25.57   30.23   36.23   29.58                                
  8 O'Connor, Elias G         19 College of NJ-NJ     2:00.82    2:01.84   11  
      21.76   33.91   35.47   30.70                                
B - Final
  9 Tees, Matthew D           20 College of NJ-NJ     2:01.99    1:56.85    9  
      25.60   30.21   33.90   27.14                                
 10 Givone, Andrew R          20 Arcadia-MA           2:01.41    2:00.43    7  
      26.02   32.23   33.70   28.48                                
 11 Preedy, Mark              20 Arcadia-MA           2:04.40    2:01.75    6  
      27.33   33.50   34.13   26.79                                
 12 Montesanti, Nic           18 College of NJ-NJ     2:01.63    2:02.22    5  
      25.71   32.48   33.90   30.13                                
 13 Bondurant, Zach Z         20 Arcadia-MA           2:04.81    2:04.15    4  
      25.51   31.82   37.16   29.66                                
 14 Piliero, Marc P           21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:05.21    2:04.68    3  
      26.58   31.90   32.22   33.98                                
 15 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:04.88    2:05.23    2  
      26.28   34.05   35.54   29.36                                
 16 Sales, Kevin              23 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:05.17    2:05.43    1  
      27.19   33.38   36.00   28.86                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knapp, Cooper T           19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:52.96    1:51.72  
      23.93   28.40   33.34   26.05                                
  2 Thompson, Andrew S        18 College of NJ-NJ     2:01.67    1:56.41  
      24.35   29.03   35.34   27.69                                
  3 Duff, Andrew R            19 College of NJ-NJ          NT    1:57.01  
      24.51   30.74   32.80   28.96                                
  4 Dalton, Travis J          19 Arcadia-MA           2:03.00    1:57.79  
      25.67   28.07   36.14   27.91                                
  5 Barnes, Logan J           21 College of NJ-NJ     2:03.18    1:59.29  
      25.60   27.23   38.15   28.31                                
  6 Gregory, John T           20 College of NJ-NJ     2:09.25    1:59.52  
      25.68   29.60   34.88   29.36                                
  7 Melissen, Michael J       20 Arcadia-MA           2:04.34    1:59.64  
      25.56   30.15   35.70   28.23                                
  8 O'Connor, Elias G         19 College of NJ-NJ     2:05.78    2:00.82  
      25.27   30.97   35.54   29.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Givone, Andrew R          20 Arcadia-MA           2:05.24    2:01.41  
      25.96   32.44   34.31   28.70                                
 10 Montesanti, Nic           18 College of NJ-NJ     2:16.50    2:01.63  
      25.67   31.82   34.92   29.22                                
 11 Tees, Matthew D           20 College of NJ-NJ     2:06.63    2:01.99  
      25.77   33.03   34.64   28.55                                
 12 Preedy, Mark              20 Arcadia-MA           2:06.37    2:04.40  
      25.68   32.53   36.47   29.72                                
 13 Bondurant, Zach Z         20 Arcadia-MA           2:07.87    2:04.81  
      26.07   32.54   36.64   29.56                                
 14 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:04.88  
      25.61   32.85   36.53   29.89                                
 15 Sales, Kevin              23 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:13.19    2:05.17  
      26.88   33.02   36.55   28.72                                
 16 Piliero, Marc P           21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:08.54    2:05.21  
      26.37   31.05   37.22   30.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wills, Nick A             21 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:05.50  
      26.48   33.04   37.33   28.65                                
 18 Weaver, Jordan A          22 Usmma-MR             2:06.57    2:06.34  
      26.64   32.62   36.96   30.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Volm, Zach                19 College of NJ-NJ          NT    2:06.53  
      25.34   30.97   39.61   30.61                                
 20 Stefani, Angelo M         20 College of NJ-NJ          NT    2:06.55  
      26.07   33.74   35.04   31.70                                
 21 Moore, Michael L          21 Usmma-MR             2:05.46    2:06.61  
      26.05   32.30   33.98   34.28                                
 22 Reed, Justin E            18 Arcadia-MA           2:13.73    2:06.84  
      25.93   32.57   37.97   30.37                                
 23 Plante, Chad L            21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:12.13    2:07.38  
      26.89   33.59   35.15   31.75                                
 24 Pins, Kyle W              18 Usmma-MR             2:07.04    2:07.44  
      26.14   33.32   37.54   30.44                                
 25 Galante, Joseph M         20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:10.35    2:08.01  
      26.93   32.93   37.76   30.39                                
 26 Kahl, Chris A             20 Usmma-MR             2:09.83    2:08.03  
      27.06   32.15   38.32   30.50                                
 27 Haubrich, Maximilia       19 Usmma-MR             2:09.15    2:09.81  
      26.84   33.16   38.37   31.44                                
 28 Rothe, Steven M           20 Usmma-MR             2:08.53    2:10.04  
      25.51   32.35   39.23   32.95                                
 29 Lauer, Austin G           19 Arcadia-MA           2:16.43    2:10.16  
      27.56   33.63   38.04   30.93                                
 30 Camberdella, Griffen J    20 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:11.21  
      27.68   34.12   38.53   30.88                                
 31 Shoplock, Jack C          19 Arcadia-MA           2:20.22    2:11.83  
      28.12   33.69   38.31   31.71                                
 32 Carroll, Bryce W          20 Usmma-MR             2:16.51    2:13.80  
      27.33   35.92   38.57   31.98                                
 33 Lockhart, Brian P         20 Arcadia-MA           2:28.79    2:20.01  
      28.85   37.27   42.11   31.78                                
 34 Kleppe, Sebastian         20 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:30.36    2:35.52  
      33.16   39.71   46.53   36.12                                
 -- Yi, Harrison J            19 College of NJ-NJ     1:58.59   X1:56.95  
      25.56   30.60   34.23   26.56                                
 -- O'Sullivan, Chris P       21 College of NJ-NJ          NT        DFS  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Briana              21 East Stroudsburg-MA    25.26      24.42   20  
  2 Fagan, Annie N            21 East Stroudsburg-MA    24.58      24.48   17  
  3 Moore, Kazia              19 College of NJ-NJ       24.99      24.81   16  
  4 Donlevy, Katie D          20 Suny New Paltz-AD      25.08      24.86   15  
  5 McKay, Madison P          18 Arcadia-MA             24.93      24.90   14  
  6 Lee, Nicole E             20 Suny New Paltz-AD      25.40      25.04   13  
  7 Mackrel, Naima            19 Sarah Lawrence-MR      25.26      25.23   12  
  8 Angulas, Chelsea L        19 Suny New Paltz-AD      25.16      25.55   11  
B - Final
  9 Crespo, Sarah M           19 Suny New Paltz-AD      25.53      25.37    8  
  9 Dwyer, Colleen K          21 East Stroudsburg-MA    25.42      25.37    8  
 11 Lukshides, Olivia M       19 East Stroudsburg-MA    25.57      25.47    6  
 12 Kirshner, Victoria A      18 Usmma-MR               25.63      25.51    5  
 13 Bergeron, Cassidy E       21 College of NJ-NJ       25.47      25.65    4  
 14 McCulloch, Molly L        21 Suny New Paltz-AD      25.50      25.76    3  
 15 Sherrill, Ella M          20 Usmma-MR               25.87      25.95    2  
 16 Ardamoy, Eunice P         19 Arcadia-MA             25.78      26.26    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fagan, Annie N            21 East Stroudsburg-MA    24.97      24.58  
  2 McKay, Madison P          18 Arcadia-MA             25.20      24.93  
  3 Moore, Kazia              19 College of NJ-NJ       25.81      24.99  
  4 Donlevy, Katie D          20 Suny New Paltz-AD      24.82      25.08  
  5 Angulas, Chelsea L        19 Suny New Paltz-AD      26.09      25.16  
  6 Hall, Briana              21 East Stroudsburg-MA    24.86      25.26  
  6 Mackrel, Naima            19 Sarah Lawrence-MR      25.64      25.26  
  8 Lee, Nicole E             20 Suny New Paltz-AD      25.70      25.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dwyer, Colleen K          21 East Stroudsburg-MA    26.07      25.42  
 10 Bergeron, Cassidy E       21 College of NJ-NJ       26.13      25.47  
 11 McCulloch, Molly L        21 Suny New Paltz-AD      26.64      25.50  
 12 Crespo, Sarah M           19 Suny New Paltz-AD      25.96      25.53  
 13 Lukshides, Olivia M       19 East Stroudsburg-MA    25.87      25.57  
 14 Kirshner, Victoria A      18 Usmma-MR               25.29      25.63  
 15 Ardamoy, Eunice P         19 Arcadia-MA             25.62      25.78  
 16 Kisker, Anna              19 College of NJ-NJ       26.79      25.87  
 16 Sherrill, Ella M          20 Usmma-MR               25.86      25.87  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     20 Suny New Paltz-AD      26.03      25.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Howery, Taylor L          18 East Stroudsburg-MA    26.65      26.17  
 20 Byers, Taylor A           21 Arcadia-MA             26.69      26.22  
 21 Young, Elizabeth          18 East Stroudsburg-MA    26.74      26.31  
 22 Kranitz, Lindsay          17 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      26.52  
 23 Fitzgerald, Nora R        19 Suny New Paltz-AD      26.88      26.69  
 24 Dwyer, Meghan             20 East Stroudsburg-MA    27.94      27.02  
 25 Fortier, Lindsay M        21 Arcadia-MA             27.24      27.20  
 26 Myer, Kenzie L            18 Arcadia-MA             27.56      27.22  
 27 Mennonna, Chiara J        18 College of NJ-NJ       28.08      27.87  
 28 Samson, Shirley E         22 East Stroudsburg-MA    28.81      28.24  
 29 Stevenson, Marissa O      18 East Stroudsburg-MA    28.12      28.25  
 30 Kroll, Elizabeth          21 Sarah Lawrence-MR      28.75      28.34  
 31 Hogan, Christina          18 Usmma-MR               28.06      28.39  
 32 Dean-Von Stulz, Madison   18 Usmma-MR               27.69      28.41  
 33 Rakow, Marley B           19 Usmma-MR               28.80      28.45  
 33 Deweese, Raven A          20 Arcadia-MA             28.91      28.45  
 35 Wulff, Fallon M           20 Usmma-MR               29.85      28.67  
 36 Samson, Becca M           22 East Stroudsburg-MA    29.97      28.93  
 37 Young, Allison E          20 East Stroudsburg-MA    29.14      29.40  
 38 Harnish, Julia L          18 East Stroudsburg-MA    29.01      29.98  
 39 Faccone-Stockwell, Rose   18 Sarah Lawrence-MR      31.82      30.14  
 40 Pereda, Erika             19 Sarah Lawrence-MR      41.22      42.86  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skoog, Alexander J        20 College of NJ-NJ       21.77      21.66   20  
  2 Highet, Tristan T         20 Arcadia-MA             21.70      21.79   17  
  3 Moore, Daniel P           19 Usmma-MR               22.01      21.89   16  
  4 Treadwell, Caleb D        21 Suny New Paltz-AD      22.08      21.98   15  
  5 Bakey, Patrick T          19 College of NJ-NJ       21.77      21.99   14  
  6 Binaco, Philip J          22 College of NJ-NJ       22.06      22.07   13  
  7 Pilaar, Brendan M         20 College of NJ-NJ       22.25      22.21   12  
  8 O'Sullivan, Chris P       21 College of NJ-NJ       22.26      22.24   11  
B - Final
  9 Welch, Jack               18 Usmma-MR               22.27      22.12    9  
 10 Monahan, Nolan M          19 Usmma-MR               22.52      22.16    7  
 11 Lee, Anthony              20 Sarah Lawrence-MR      22.50      22.21    6  
 12 Kuscan, Nolan D           18 College of NJ-NJ       22.27      22.31    5  
 13 Tucker, Brian K           19 College of NJ-NJ       22.52      22.41    4  
 14 Kneisel, Derek W          19 College of NJ-NJ       22.32      22.54    3  
 15 Weaver, Caelin C          20 Usmma-MR               22.53      22.62    2  
 16 Madigan, David M          20 College of NJ-NJ       22.36      22.79    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Highet, Tristan T         20 Arcadia-MA             22.05      21.70  
  2 Bakey, Patrick T          19 College of NJ-NJ       22.97      21.77  
  2 Skoog, Alexander J        20 College of NJ-NJ       21.58      21.77  
  4 Moore, Daniel P           19 Usmma-MR               21.97      22.01  
  5 Binaco, Philip J          22 College of NJ-NJ       21.93      22.06  
  6 Treadwell, Caleb D        21 Suny New Paltz-AD      22.40      22.08  
  7 Pilaar, Brendan M         20 College of NJ-NJ       22.94      22.25  
  8 O'Sullivan, Chris P       21 College of NJ-NJ       23.04      22.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welch, Jack               18 Usmma-MR               21.70      22.27  
  9 Kuscan, Nolan D           18 College of NJ-NJ       22.75      22.27  
 11 Kneisel, Derek W          19 College of NJ-NJ       22.69      22.32  
 12 Madigan, David M          20 College of NJ-NJ          NT      22.36  
 13 Lee, Anthony              20 Sarah Lawrence-MR      22.66      22.50  
 14 Tucker, Brian K           19 College of NJ-NJ       22.96      22.52  
 14 Monahan, Nolan M          19 Usmma-MR               22.89      22.52  
 16 Weaver, Caelin C          20 Usmma-MR               22.99      22.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schellinger, Jake T       21 Arcadia-MA             22.74      22.55  
 18 Preedy, Mark              20 Arcadia-MA             22.84      22.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Macedo, Matheus           21 Usmma-MR               22.72      22.89  
 20 Hackett, Ryan M           21 College of NJ-NJ          NT      22.91  
 21 Higgins, Jack P           18 Usmma-MR               23.10      22.96  
 22 Cawley, AJ J              20 Arcadia-MA             23.21      23.01  
 23 Sommervold, Max A         19 Usmma-MR               23.65      23.05  
 24 West, Nolan R             18 Suny New Paltz-AD      23.60      23.31  
 25 Hess, Zachary J           20 Usmma-MR               23.68      23.46  
 26 Maxian, Dan G             19 Usmma-MR               24.15      23.76  
 27 Hermosillo-Deboer, Zack   19 Usmma-MR               23.54      23.82  
 28 Gallagher, Mike J         22 Arcadia-MA             24.26      23.88  
 28 Olsen, Jack T             20 Usmma-MR               23.88      23.88  
 30 Rodgers, Bill A           20 Arcadia-MA             24.68      23.93  
 31 Pero, Matt                19 Suny New Paltz-AD      23.60      24.15  
 32 Barnitkowski, Tom         18 Suny New Paltz-AD      24.13      24.25  
 33 Duell, Colin H            21 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      24.46  
 34 Toure, Yaya               21 Suny New Paltz-AD      24.27      24.48  
 35 Holmes, Zach              18 Arcadia-MA             25.60      24.57  
 36 Langland, Jack            20 Sarah Lawrence-MR      24.90      24.73  
 37 Ringo, Jacob              18 Sarah Lawrence-MR      26.24      25.62  
 38 Allard, Charles           22 Sarah Lawrence-MR      27.70      27.69  
 39 Chawla, Shaurya           20 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT      31.80  
 40 Silverstein, Josh            Sarah Lawrence-MR      31.92      32.22  
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulder, Nadia                West Chester-MA           NP     525.50   20  
  2 Pope, Lindsey                West Chester-MA           NP     414.55   17  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Quinton            West Chester-MA           NP     518.55   20  
  2 Ricci, Jonas                 West Chester-MA           NP     469.05   17  
  3 McMillan, Gillem          19 Usmma-MR                  NP     444.65   16  
  4 Soukup, Jay               18 College of NJ-NJ          NP     436.80   15  
  5 Kim, Calvin               19 Usmma-MR                  NP     330.30   14  
  6 Curry, Thomas             20 Usmma-MR                  NP     324.85   13  
  7 Argueta, David            20 Usmma-MR                  NP     318.20   12  
  8 Flores, Leighton-Joshua   23 Usmma-MR                  NP     280.45   11  
  9 Staiman, Ethan            18 College of NJ-NJ          NP     246.95    9  
 10 Gallagher, John Luke L    20 Usmma-MR                  NP     242.45    7  
 11 Caruso, Mykel M           18 Usmma-MR                  NP     223.30    6  
 12 Ly, Tony                  19 Usmma-MR                  NP     215.10    5  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            4:08.29    4:00.34   40  
     1) Angulas, Chelsea L 19           2) Kranitz, Lindsay 17            
     3) Kaefer, Jaimie A 20             4) Donlevy, Katie D 20            
       29.40  1:00.08    32.28  1:08.60    27.15    58.48    25.28    53.18
  2 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'               4:07.65    4:00.65   34  
     1) Dwyer, Colleen K 21             2) Zimmerman, Kate M 21           
     3) Cardow, Allison E 21            4) Fagan, Annie N 21              
       29.29  1:01.13    31.42  1:07.43    27.54    58.58    25.54    53.51
  3 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'B'                    NT    4:09.02   32  
     1) Howery, Taylor L 18             2) Samson, Shirley E 22           
     3) Hall, Briana 21                 4) Lukshides, Olivia M 19         
       29.78  1:02.15    33.27  1:12.51    27.41    59.77    25.90    54.59
  4 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 4:16.33    4:09.18   30  
     1) Galindo, Jillian P 20           2) Menninger, Annie 19            
     3) Askin, Samantha 20              4) Ballard, Kelsey A 18           
       30.43  1:02.30    31.29  1:07.47    29.40  1:04.90    25.99    54.51
  5 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 4:14.43    4:09.49   28  
     1) Doyle, Katie N 19               2) Mennonna, Chiara J 18          
     3) Thayer, Hailey G 20             4) Bergeron, Cassidy E 21         
       31.15  1:04.58    31.58  1:08.70    27.57  1:01.03    26.10    55.18
  6 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        4:08.73    4:11.69   26  
     1) Georgias, Rose R 21             2) Byers, Taylor A 21             
     3) Samson, Rachel A 19             4) Ardamoy, Eunice P 19           
       30.41  1:02.52    33.06  1:10.29    28.40  1:02.20    26.72    56.68
  7 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                            4:16.40    4:15.00   24  
     1) Giunta, Natalia L 18            2) Joseph, Megan P 21             
     3) Griger, Tessa R 19              4) Lee, Nicole E 20               
       30.82  1:04.12    32.32  1:10.53    28.53  1:04.27    26.00    56.08
  8 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                    4:24.04    4:16.27   22  
     1) Mackrel, Naima 19               2) Lawson, Hannah 22              
     3) Peal, Devon 20                  4) Corbin, Andrea 18              
       28.18    59.97    33.11  1:11.47    29.01  1:04.52    27.92  1:00.31
  9 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 4:18.66   x4:16.53  
     1) Krisak, Kayla R 18              2) Lawler, Marta R 22             
     3) Bettano, Emily R 18             4) VanDeVeen, Darby 17            
       31.00                               29.92  1:05.82    27.44    57.41
 10 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'             4:16.35    4:20.03   18  
     1) Lou, Erica 19                   2) Orski, Emily M 18              
     3) Kirshner, Victoria A 18         4) Sherrill, Ella M 20            
       31.90  1:05.83    34.51  1:15.07    28.43  1:02.68    26.43    56.45
 11 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                 4:21.99   x4:22.24  
     1) Thomas, Tricia K 18             2) Algayer, Tait O 19             
     3) Meskin, Nicki L 18              4) Kisker, Anna 19                
       32.39  1:06.77    34.12  1:12.59    29.66  1:05.12    27.40    57.76
 12 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                        4:18.51    4:24.95   14  
     1) Myer, Kenzie L 18               2) Babarsky, Bailey A 19          
     3) Christy, Annalise M 20          4) D'Esposito, Alyssa N 20        
       31.25  1:05.70    33.82  1:13.59    29.97  1:03.07    31.79  1:02.59
 13 Arcadia University-MA  'C'                             NT   x4:35.50  
     1) Reilly, Lucy A 22               2) Kirkendoll, Marissa A 19       
     3) Fortier, Lindsay M 21           4) Deweese, Raven A 20            
       33.04  1:07.53    37.00  1:19.83    19.89  1:06.75    28.70  1:01.39
 14 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                            4:26.50   x4:35.60  
     1) Feminella, Lindsay M 21         2) Cavanaugh, Katherine 21        
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 20         4) Dunton, Miranda 20             
       32.17  1:05.29    38.46  1:18.10    34.46  1:10.96    29.33  1:01.25
 15 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'             4:41.84    4:54.67   12  
     1) Cosenza, Sara M 20              2) Dean-Von Stulz, Madison 18     
     3) Stelnicki, Jennifer 19          4) Angeline, Lei 18               
       33.47  1:11.46    38.59  1:23.24    33.26  1:15.50    29.67  1:04.47
 16 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'B'                    4:45.00    5:04.79   10  
     1) Kroll, Elizabeth 21             2) Faccone-Stockwell, Rose 18     
     3) Adler, Catie 19                 4) Roughton, Maryanne 19          
       33.46  1:09.97    38.03  1:30.55    33.34  1:13.19    33.81  1:11.08
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 3:32.66    3:24.22   40  
     1) Skoog, Alexander J 20           2) Duff, Andrew R 19              
     3) Thompson, Andrew S 18           4) Yi, Harrison J 19              
       24.79    50.60    26.30    56.73    23.19    50.49    22.04    46.40
  2 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 3:37.39    3:29.64   34  
     1) Kneisel, Derek W 19             2) O'Sullivan, Chris P 21         
     3) Maquet, Samuel C 20             4) Morgan, Griffin 18             
       25.09    52.47    27.31    59.49    23.32    50.73    21.93    46.95
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 3:42.66   x3:34.31  
     1) Gregory, John T 20              2) O'Connor, Elias G 19           
     3) Barnes, Logan J 21              4) Madigan, David M 20            
       26.36    53.68    27.86  1:00.74    23.98    51.30    23.06    48.59
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            3:36.05    3:34.33   32  
     1) Knapp, Cooper T 19              2) Plante, Chad L 21              
     3) Lomeyko, Konstantin V 19        4) Treadwell, Caleb D 21          
       24.86    51.20    27.22    53.35    32.68    54.71    29.81    55.07
  5 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        3:44.19    3:36.29   30  
     1) Melissen, Michael J 20          2) Givone, Andrew R 20            
     3) Schellinger, Jake T 21          4) Highet, Tristan T 20           
       27.08    55.39    27.43    59.33    24.75    54.06    21.96    47.51
  6 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'             3:37.04    3:38.66   28  
     1) Weaver, Caelin C 20             2) Higgins, Jack P 18             
     3) Rothe, Steven M 20              4) Moore, Daniel P 19             
       25.82    55.04    26.24  1:01.10    24.27    53.17    23.50    49.35
  7 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'             3:46.92    3:38.71   26  
     1) Cairns, John A 18               2) Monahan, Nolan M 19            
     3) Weaver, Jordan A 22             4) Welch, Jack 18                 
       27.63    55.78    27.84  1:00.72    24.70    54.03    22.28    48.18
  8 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                        3:49.73    3:40.84   24  
     1) Dalton, Travis J 19             2) Preedy, Mark 20                
     3) Reed, Justin E 18               4) Cawley, AJ J 20                
       27.91    57.01    27.67  1:00.08    25.17    54.14    23.39    49.61
  9 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                 3:47.21   x3:43.16  
     1) Volm, Zach 19                   2) Hackett, Ryan M 21             
     3) Tees, Matthew D 20              4) Walsh, Stephen C 19            
       26.41    55.37    29.02  1:02.63    25.26    55.06    24.39    50.10
 10 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'             3:49.15   x3:45.85  
     1) Kahl, Chris A 20                2) Moore, Michael L 21            
     3) Breschi, Jake M 18              4) Hess, Zachary J 20             
       27.34    56.97    29.22  1:02.84    25.07    54.65    23.53    51.39
 11 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                            3:44.50    3:46.45   22  
     1) West, Nolan R 18                2) Duell, Colin H 21              
     3) Sales, Kevin 23                 4) Celecki, Barrett M 21          
       28.39    58.39    28.08  1:00.82    25.62    55.63    24.06    51.61
 12 Arcadia University-MA  'C'                             NT   x3:56.93  
     1) Bondurant, Zach Z 20            2) Shoplock, Jack C 19            
     3) Lauer, Austin G 19              4) Rodgers, Bill A 20             
       28.99    58.56    31.15  1:07.91    26.55    57.61    24.56    52.85
 13 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                            3:48.25   x3:57.39  
     1) Camberdella, Griffen J 20       2) Wills, Nick A 21               
     3) Barnitkowski, Tom 18            4) Pero, Matt 19                  
       30.44  1:02.72    30.18    59.72    31.93    52.94    34.21  1:02.01
 14 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'D'             3:57.51   x4:00.36  
     1) Stegen, Matthew W 19            2) Pins, Kyle W 18                
     3) Olsen, Jack T 20                4) Fox, Nick A 20                 
       28.05    58.16    31.31  1:08.07    26.35    57.72    26.86    56.41
 15 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                    4:15.36    4:10.18   18  
     1) Kleppe, Sebastian 20            2) Langland, Jack 20              
     3) Ringo, Jacob 18                 4) Lee, Anthony 20                
       32.88  1:08.92    33.50  1:12.76    27.94    49.07    33.77    59.43
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'               1:52.40    1:50.25   40  
     1) Dwyer, Colleen K 21             2) Zimmerman, Kate M 21           
     3) Hall, Briana 21                 4) Fagan, Annie N 21              
       28.81    31.27    25.72    24.45                                    
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            1:52.03    1:50.98   34  
     1) Angulas, Chelsea L 19           2) Joseph, Megan P 21             
     3) Donlevy, Katie D 20             4) Lee, Nicole E 20               
       28.73    31.36    26.34    24.55                                    
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 1:53.89    1:51.39   32  
     1) Thayer, Hailey G 20             2) Menninger, Annie 19            
     3) Bowne, Jamie O 18               4) Moore, Kazia 19                
       28.51    30.54    27.77    24.57                                    
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                            1:54.20    1:51.81   30  
     1) Giunta, Natalia L 18            2) Kranitz, Lindsay 17            
     3) McCulloch, Molly L 21           4) Crespo, Sarah M 19             
       29.20    31.78    25.92    24.91                                    
  5 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        1:54.59    1:53.92   28  
     1) Ardamoy, Eunice P 19            2) Byers, Taylor A 21             
     3) McKay, Madison P 18             4) Hupp, Megan N 19               
       28.26    32.89    27.27    25.50                                    
  6 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 1:54.50    1:53.93   26  
     1) Galindo, Jillian P 20           2) Fosko, Melanie C 18            
     3) Bergeron, Cassidy E 21          4) Ballard, Kelsey A 18           
       29.90    31.22    27.34    25.47                                    
  7 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                    2:01.50    1:54.94   24  
     1) Mackrel, Naima 19               2) Lawson, Hannah 22              
     3) Peal, Devon 20                  4) Corbin, Andrea 18              
       27.27    32.14    28.49    27.04                                    
  8 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 1:55.99   x1:55.59  
     1) Doyle, Katie N 19               2) Lawler, Marta R 22             
     3) VanDeVeen, Darby 17             4) Kisker, Anna 19                
       30.00    31.58    28.31    25.70                                    
  9 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'B'                    NT    1:56.87   22  
     1) Howery, Taylor L 18             2) Ferrante, Lexie 20             
     3) Cardow, Allison E 21            4) Young, Elizabeth 18            
       30.25    33.80    26.73    26.09                                    
 10 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                        1:59.82    1:57.65   18  
     1) Georgias, Rose R 21             2) Babarsky, Bailey A 19          
     3) Christy, Annalise M 20          4) Fortier, Lindsay M 21          
       29.27    33.00    29.53    25.85                                    
 11 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                 1:57.99   x1:59.02  
     1) Thomas, Tricia K 18             2) Mennonna, Chiara J 18          
     3) Thompson, Courtney 20           4) Algayer, Tait O 19             
       31.47    31.20    28.63    27.72                                    
 12 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'             1:56.47    1:59.71   14  
     1) Grove, Liz A 22                 2) Orski, Emily M 18              
     3) Kirshner, Victoria A 18         4) Sherrill, Ella M 20            
       31.05    35.24    27.68    25.74                                    
 13 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                            1:57.80   x2:05.31  
     1) Woll, Samantha M 19             2) Griger, Tessa R 19             
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 20         4) Fitzgerald, Nora R 19          
       30.69    39.06    29.11    26.45                                    
 14 Arcadia University-MA  'C'                             NT   x2:07.17  
     1) Beckemeyer, Madison S 20        2) Kirkendoll, Marissa A 19       
     3) Reilly, Lucy A 22               4) Myer, Kenzie L 18              
       36.30    34.62    29.71    26.54                                    
 15 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'             2:04.35    2:09.01   12  
     1) Cosenza, Sara M 20              2) Dean-Von Stulz, Madison 18     
     3) Wulff, Fallon M 20              4) Hogan, Christina 18            
       33.12    37.67    30.73    27.49                                    
 16 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'B'                    2:12.00    2:17.83   10  
     1) Kroll, Elizabeth 21             2) Faccone-Stockwell, Rose 18     
     3) Adler, Catie 19                 4) Roughton, Maryanne 19          
       32.76    42.02    31.90    31.15                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 1:36.61    1:34.26   40  
     1) Kneisel, Derek W 19             2) Duff, Andrew R 19              
     3) Thompson, Andrew S 18           4) Bakey, Patrick T 19            
       23.92    26.08    22.93    21.33                                    
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            1:38.86    1:36.42   34  
     1) Knapp, Cooper T 19              2) Duell, Colin H 21              
     3) Treadwell, Caleb D 21           4) Sales, Kevin 23                
       24.40    27.27    22.78    21.97                                    
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 1:40.44    1:38.11   32  
     1) Volm, Zach 19                   2) O'Sullivan, Chris P 21         
     3) Pilaar, Brendan M 20            4) Binaco, Philip J 22            
       26.56    26.77    23.23    21.55                                    
  4 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        1:41.09    1:38.99   30  
     1) Melissen, Michael J 20          2) Dalton, Travis J 19            
     3) Schellinger, Jake T 21          4) Highet, Tristan T 20           
       26.21    26.90    24.42    21.46                                    
  5 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'             1:36.69    1:39.10   28  
     1) Weaver, Caelin C 20             2) Higgins, Jack P 18             
     3) Rothe, Steven M 20              4) Welch, Jack 18                 
       25.39    27.22    25.09    21.40                                    
  6 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 1:44.41   x1:39.90  
     1) O'Connor, Elias G 19            2) Stefani, Angelo M 20           
     3) Walsh, Stephen C 19             4) Tucker, Brian K 19             
       26.18    27.12    24.93    21.67                                    
  7 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'             1:42.36    1:41.57   26  
     1) Kahl, Chris A 20                2) Monahan, Nolan M 19            
     3) Breschi, Jake M 18              4) Macedo, Matheus 21             
       26.61    27.38    25.15    22.43                                    
  8 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                        1:43.82    1:42.01   24  
     1) Reed, Justin E 18               2) Givone, Andrew R 20            
     3) Rodgers, Bill A 20              4) Fisher, Grant R 21             
       27.15    27.40    24.80    22.66                                    
  9 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                            1:41.53    1:42.06   22  
     1) Piliero, Marc P 21              2) Plante, Chad L 21              
     3) Lomeyko, Konstantin V 19        4) West, Nolan R 18               
       27.34    27.38    24.70    22.64                                    
 10 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                      NT   x1:42.63  
     1) Neubauer, Brennan B 19          2) Hackett, Ryan M 21             
     3) Oh, Joshua 19                   4) Kuscan, Nolan D 18             
       27.33    28.18    25.18    21.94                                    
 11 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                            1:44.67   x1:45.65  
     1) Toure, Yaya 21                  2) Wills, Nick A 21               
     3) Barnitkowski, Tom 18            4) Pero, Matt 19                  
       26.65    29.37    25.89    23.74                                    
 12 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'D'             1:47.77   x1:46.17  
     1) Maxian, Dan G 19                2) Carroll, Bryce W 20            
     3) Hess, Zachary J 20              4) Sommervold, Max A 19           
       27.88    30.14    25.60    22.55                                    
 13 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'             1:46.71   x1:47.24  
     1) Stegen, Matthew W 19            2) Olsen, Jack T 20               
     3) Haubrich, Maximilia 19          4) Hermosillo-Deboer, Zack F 19   
       27.04    31.50    25.56    23.14                                    
 14 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                    1:56.05    1:53.14   18  
     1) Kleppe, Sebastian 20            2) Langland, Jack 20              
     3) Ringo, Jacob 18                 4) Lee, Anthony 20                
       31.26    32.83    26.69    22.36                                    
 -- Arcadia University-MA  'C'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Gallagher, Mike J 22            2) Shoplock, Jack C 19            
     3) Lauer, Austin G 19              4) Holmes, Zach 18                
       29.51    30.25    26.25    24.54                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          20 Suny New Paltz-AD    4:40.28    4:35.84   20  
      28.60   33.50   36.49   35.09   39.06   40.09   32.17   30.84
  2 Fosko, Melanie C          18 College of NJ-NJ     4:44.14    4:42.35   17  
      30.80   35.20   37.36   36.30   38.71   39.87   32.60   31.51
  3 Zimmerman, Kate M         21 East Stroudsburg-MA  4:46.33    4:47.36   16  
      29.68   34.98   39.38   39.21   39.78   40.15   32.71   31.47
  4 Bieber, Brianna J         18 East Stroudsburg-MA  4:49.63    4:48.24   15  
      30.29   36.14   36.50   36.21   40.17   40.73   34.54   33.66
  5 Galindo, Jillian P        20 College of NJ-NJ     4:51.63    4:51.35   14  
      30.78   35.98   37.58   36.43   42.71   42.86   33.55   31.46
  6 Samson, Rachel A          19 Arcadia-MA           4:50.54    4:51.58   13  
      30.27   35.41   37.78   37.10   43.00   43.51   32.81   31.70
  7 Askin, Samantha           20 College of NJ-NJ     4:53.86    4:54.81   12  
      30.31   35.87   39.10   38.25   41.18   41.98   34.53   33.59
  8 Doyle, Katie N            19 College of NJ-NJ     4:50.95    4:57.78   11  
      30.73   35.82   37.73   37.14   43.80   43.95   34.83   33.78
B - Final
  9 Georgias, Rose R          21 Arcadia-MA           4:54.98    4:53.61    9  
      31.38   36.09   37.76   36.77   42.72   42.55   33.78   32.56
 10 Bettano, Emily R          18 College of NJ-NJ     5:12.36    5:08.64    7  
      30.92   37.00   40.90   39.66   44.06   45.67   35.70   34.73
 11 D'Esposito, Alyssa N      20 Arcadia-MA           5:14.93    5:08.88    6  
      33.08   39.09   39.29   37.45   47.18   47.46   33.63   31.70
 12 Meskin, Nicki L           18 College of NJ-NJ     5:12.41    5:12.19    5  
      30.61   36.55   39.98   39.63   46.04   47.45   36.51   35.42
 13 Miller, Eliza K           18 Usmma-MR             5:18.45    5:14.27    4  
      30.71   36.68   41.04   41.39   44.69   45.81   37.39   36.56
 14 Cavanaugh, Katherine      21 Suny New Paltz-AD    5:33.09    5:31.10    3  
      34.43   39.29   43.27   42.71   46.99   47.64   39.25   37.52
 15 Angeline, Lei             18 Usmma-MR             5:49.40    5:48.00    2  
      36.51   44.82   44.23   43.79   49.83   49.22   41.15   38.45
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          20 Suny New Paltz-AD    4:37.40    4:40.28  
      29.13   33.85   37.87   35.60   38.32   40.40   33.07   32.04
  2 Fosko, Melanie C          18 College of NJ-NJ          NT    4:44.14  
                              36.83   39.41   40.29   33.27   32.05
  3 Zimmerman, Kate M         21 East Stroudsburg-MA  4:52.75    4:46.33  
      29.47   34.50   38.81   38.63   39.17   40.37   33.09   32.29
  4 Bieber, Brianna J         18 East Stroudsburg-MA  5:08.34    4:49.63  
      30.78   37.35   38.74   37.73   40.02   40.67   33.29   31.05
  5 Samson, Rachel A          19 Arcadia-MA           4:53.42    4:50.54  
      30.31   34.86   37.41   36.83   42.85   43.28   33.38   31.62
  6 Doyle, Katie N            19 College of NJ-NJ     2:19.12S   4:50.95  
      30.64   35.06   36.88   36.73   42.45   42.70   34.21   32.28
  7 Galindo, Jillian P        20 College of NJ-NJ     4:58.01    4:51.63  
      30.67   35.93   37.07   36.63   42.26   43.41   34.14   31.52
  8 Askin, Samantha           20 College of NJ-NJ     5:05.16    4:53.86  
      29.93   34.92   39.17   37.55   41.86   42.48   34.28   33.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Georgias, Rose R          21 Arcadia-MA           5:00.40    4:54.98  
      31.69   36.64   37.13   33.79   46.33   43.22   33.77   32.41
 10 Bettano, Emily R          18 College of NJ-NJ     2:30.75S   5:12.36  
      31.67   37.70   40.50   40.17   44.77   46.62   36.84   34.09
 11 Meskin, Nicki L           18 College of NJ-NJ     5:18.09    5:12.41  
      30.80   36.24   39.56   39.22   46.12   47.79   37.26   35.42
 12 D'Esposito, Alyssa N      20 Arcadia-MA           5:11.85    5:14.93  
      32.80   40.01   39.80   39.24   47.52   48.06   34.96   32.54
 13 Miller, Eliza K           18 Usmma-MR             5:21.48    5:18.45  
      30.47   36.50   39.94   40.77   47.14   47.36   38.52   37.75
 14 Cavanaugh, Katherine      21 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    5:33.09  
      34.25   39.76   42.55   41.75   48.46   48.63   39.73   37.96
 15 Angeline, Lei             18 Usmma-MR             5:44.72    5:49.40  
      36.28   43.96   44.09   43.91   49.52   50.07   41.74   39.83
 -- Woll, Samantha M          19 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT   X5:08.85  
      32.46   38.38   37.16   37.08   46.28   47.19   35.19   35.11
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knapp, Cooper T           19 Suny New Paltz-AD    4:12.89    4:04.10   20  
  2 Barnes, Logan J           21 College of NJ-NJ     4:14.38    4:05.44   17  
  3 Maquet, Samuel C          20 College of NJ-NJ     4:06.35    4:05.74   16  
  4 Thompson, Andrew S        18 College of NJ-NJ     4:16.95    4:09.64   15  
  5 Dalton, Travis J          19 Arcadia-MA           4:12.01    4:10.67   14  
  6 Keane, Jimmy A            18 College of NJ-NJ     4:14.20    4:13.33   13  
  7 Gregory, John T           20 College of NJ-NJ     4:17.94    4:20.48   12  
  8 Steinberg, Aidan C        20 College of NJ-NJ     4:25.23    4:26.50   11  
B - Final
  9 Galante, Joseph M         20 Suny New Paltz-AD    4:30.48    4:20.07    9  
 10 Moore, Michael L          21 Usmma-MR             4:29.19    4:26.25    7  
 11 Bondurant, Zach Z         20 Arcadia-MA           4:28.26    4:28.03    6  
 12 Weaver, Jordan A          22 Usmma-MR             4:34.71    4:31.90    5  
 13 Pins, Kyle W              18 Usmma-MR             4:38.69    4:35.41    4  
 14 Lauer, Austin G           19 Arcadia-MA           4:37.41    4:39.30    3  
 15 Shoplock, Jack C          19 Arcadia-MA           4:40.33    4:39.71    2  
 16 Fox, Nick A               20 Usmma-MR             4:45.35    4:48.76    1  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maquet, Samuel C          20 College of NJ-NJ     4:23.12    4:06.35  
      25.23   28.32   32.97   30.96   35.51   35.70   29.34   28.32
  2 Dalton, Travis J          19 Arcadia-MA           4:20.97    4:12.01  
      27.34   31.29   32.81   32.28   34.62   35.20   30.25   28.22
  3 Knapp, Cooper T           19 Suny New Paltz-AD    4:04.09    4:12.89  
      26.49   29.42   32.75   31.79   37.11   37.12   29.44   28.77
  4 Keane, Jimmy A            18 College of NJ-NJ     4:23.41    4:14.20  
      26.47   30.20   32.32   31.76   37.58   38.13   28.93   28.81
  5 Barnes, Logan J           21 College of NJ-NJ     4:17.62    4:14.38  
      27.07   30.50   34.15   32.17   36.08   35.17   30.16   29.08
  6 Thompson, Andrew S        18 College of NJ-NJ     2:01.67S   4:16.95  
      26.13   31.12   33.28   32.75   36.86   37.57   30.21   29.03
  7 Gregory, John T           20 College of NJ-NJ     4:23.59    4:17.94  
      27.76   32.26   31.81   32.10   37.53   37.72   29.97   28.79
  8 Steinberg, Aidan C        20 College of NJ-NJ     2:06.29S   4:25.23  
      26.76   31.31   33.68   33.06   40.07   40.32   30.38   29.65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bondurant, Zach Z         20 Arcadia-MA           4:37.69    4:28.26  
      27.65   32.11   35.33   34.44   38.76   39.33   30.94   29.70
 10 Moore, Michael L          21 Usmma-MR             2:05.46S   4:29.19  
      26.79   31.77   34.19   33.55   38.78   40.02   32.49   31.60
 11 Galante, Joseph M         20 Suny New Paltz-AD    4:43.17    4:30.48  
      26.74   31.79   34.92   34.83   39.37   40.20   31.50   31.13
 12 Weaver, Jordan A          22 Usmma-MR             4:37.61    4:34.71  
      27.64   32.09   35.38   34.43   39.30   40.69   33.10   32.08
 13 Lauer, Austin G           19 Arcadia-MA           4:39.53    4:37.41  
      28.81   32.61   36.58   35.71   39.33   39.89   32.43   32.05
 14 Pins, Kyle W              18 Usmma-MR             2:07.04S   4:38.69  
      26.92   32.07   36.93   36.06   39.92   39.97   33.69   33.13
 15 Shoplock, Jack C          19 Arcadia-MA           5:09.72    4:40.33  
      29.16   34.59   35.87   35.80   40.20   40.36   32.64   31.71
 16 Fox, Nick A               20 Usmma-MR             4:49.65    4:45.35  
      29.88   34.19   36.75   37.24   39.74   40.68   34.11   32.76
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Camberdella, Griffen J    20 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    4:45.81  
      29.29   33.86   36.96   36.91   40.47   41.34   34.03   32.95
 18 French, Reed E            21 Arcadia-MA           5:19.61    5:20.92  
      32.42   39.17   41.46   40.57   47.26   47.68   37.12   35.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Givone, Andrew R          20 Arcadia-MA           4:30.82   X4:25.44  
      27.24   31.51   36.18   35.07   36.24   37.23   31.66   30.31
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Briana              21 East Stroudsburg-MA    58.73      58.66   20  
      26.81   31.85                                                
  2 Donlevy, Katie D          20 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:00.00      58.80   17  
      27.21   31.59                                                
  3 Cardow, Allison E         21 East Stroudsburg-MA    59.22      58.96   16  
      27.53   31.43                                                
  4 Thayer, Hailey G          20 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.50    1:00.60   15  
      28.11   32.49                                                
  5 McKay, Madison P          18 Arcadia-MA           1:01.84    1:00.64   14  
      28.14   32.50                                                
  6 Fagan, Annie N            21 East Stroudsburg-MA    59.54    1:01.03   13  
      27.87   33.16                                                
  7 Joseph, Megan P           21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:01.94    1:01.58   12  
      28.74   32.84                                                
  8 Bowne, Jamie O            18 College of NJ-NJ     1:01.42    1:02.37   11  
      28.72   33.65                                                
B - Final
  9 McCulloch, Molly L        21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:02.18    1:01.79    9  
      27.92   33.87                                                
 10 Kirshner, Victoria A      18 Usmma-MR             1:02.30    1:02.04    7  
      28.52   33.52                                                
 11 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 College of NJ-NJ     1:02.75    1:02.31    6  
      29.39   32.92                                                
 12 Dwyer, Meghan             20 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:04.26    1:03.57    5  
      29.31   34.26                                                
 13 Bergeron, Cassidy E       21 College of NJ-NJ     1:02.92    1:03.90    4  
      29.06   34.84                                                
 14 Thompson, Courtney        20 College of NJ-NJ     1:04.54    1:04.24    3  
      29.90   34.34                                                
 15 Meskin, Debbie L          21 College of NJ-NJ     1:03.72    1:04.37    2  
      29.96   34.41                                                
 16 Howery, Taylor L          18 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:05.02    1:06.57    1  
      30.52   36.05                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Briana              21 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:00.64      58.73  
      26.89   31.84                                                
  2 Cardow, Allison E         21 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:00.65      59.22  
      27.51   31.71                                                
  3 Fagan, Annie N            21 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:02.79      59.54  
      27.80   31.74                                                
  4 Donlevy, Katie D          20 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:01.18    1:00.00  
      27.87   32.13                                                
  5 Thayer, Hailey G          20 College of NJ-NJ     1:02.45    1:00.50  
      27.99   32.51                                                
  6 Bowne, Jamie O            18 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.77    1:01.42  
      28.66   32.76                                                
  7 McKay, Madison P          18 Arcadia-MA           1:01.13    1:01.84  
      27.72   34.12                                                
  8 Joseph, Megan P           21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:05.65    1:01.94  
      28.81   33.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCulloch, Molly L        21 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:02.18  
      28.31   33.87                                                
 10 Kirshner, Victoria A      18 Usmma-MR             1:02.89    1:02.30  
      28.49   33.81                                                
 11 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 College of NJ-NJ     1:05.79    1:02.75  
      29.58   33.17                                                
 12 Bergeron, Cassidy E       21 College of NJ-NJ     1:05.93    1:02.92  
      28.68   34.24                                                
 13 Meskin, Debbie L          21 College of NJ-NJ     1:05.15    1:03.72  
      29.68   34.04                                                
 14 Dwyer, Meghan             20 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:06.48    1:04.26  
      29.47   34.79                                                
 15 Thompson, Courtney        20 College of NJ-NJ     1:06.30    1:04.54  
      29.84   34.70                                                
 16 Howery, Taylor L          18 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:04.87    1:05.02  
      29.67   35.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griger, Tessa R           19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:06.88    1:05.06  
      29.64   35.42                                                
 18 Christy, Annalise M       20 Arcadia-MA           1:06.94    1:05.77  
      30.24   35.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lou, Erica                19 Usmma-MR             1:07.18    1:06.29  
      30.55   35.74                                                
 20 Fortier, Lindsay M        21 Arcadia-MA           1:11.23    1:07.49  
      31.64   35.85                                                
 21 Sherrill, Ella M          20 Usmma-MR             1:09.45    1:07.68  
      30.59   37.09                                                
 22 Conforti, Samantha M      20 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:08.23    1:08.04  
      30.81   37.23                                                
 23 Fitzgerald, Nora R        19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:13.22    1:08.19  
      30.90   37.29                                                
 24 Algayer, Tait O           19 College of NJ-NJ          NT    1:08.50  
      31.34   37.16                                                
 25 Wulff, Fallon M           20 Usmma-MR             1:11.45    1:08.70  
      31.50   37.20                                                
 26 Orski, Emily M            18 Usmma-MR             1:07.65    1:10.04  
      31.73   38.31                                                
 27 Adler, Catie              19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:15.45    1:13.22  
      31.44   41.78                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treadwell, Caleb D        21 Suny New Paltz-AD      53.33      52.43   20  
      24.49   27.94                                                
  2 Pilaar, Brendan M         20 College of NJ-NJ       52.81      52.58   17  
      24.31   28.27                                                
  3 Kneisel, Derek W          19 College of NJ-NJ       52.35      52.94   16  
      24.21   28.73                                                
  4 Highet, Tristan T         20 Arcadia-MA             53.26      53.16   15  
      24.71   28.45                                                
  5 Schellinger, Jake T       21 Arcadia-MA             53.59      53.63   14  
      25.43   28.20                                                
  6 Volm, Zach                19 College of NJ-NJ       53.59      53.91   13  
      24.99   28.92                                                
  7 Melissen, Michael J       20 Arcadia-MA             53.39      53.93   12  
      25.09   28.84                                                
  8 O'Connor, Elias G         19 College of NJ-NJ       53.54      54.45   11  
      21.51   32.94                                                
B - Final
  9 Tees, Matthew D           20 College of NJ-NJ       53.87      53.97    9  
      25.10   28.87                                                
 10 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Suny New Paltz-AD      53.85      54.29    7  
      25.19   29.10                                                
 11 Lee, Anthony              20 Sarah Lawrence-MR      55.08      55.08    6  
      24.55   30.53                                                
 12 Weaver, Caelin C          20 Usmma-MR               54.30      55.15    5  
      25.01   30.14                                                
 13 Rothe, Steven M           20 Usmma-MR               54.10      55.28    4  
      25.61   29.67                                                
 14 Wills, Nick A             21 Suny New Paltz-AD      54.84      55.30    3  
      25.83   29.47                                                
 15 Breschi, Jake M           18 Usmma-MR               55.16      55.39    2  
      26.12   29.27                                                
 16 Walsh, Stephen C          19 College of NJ-NJ       54.69      55.46    1  
      26.01   29.45                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kneisel, Derek W          19 College of NJ-NJ       54.40      52.35  
      24.34   28.01                                                
  2 Pilaar, Brendan M         20 College of NJ-NJ       55.15      52.81  
      24.59   28.22                                                
  3 Highet, Tristan T         20 Arcadia-MA             56.23      53.26  
      21.65   31.61                                                
  4 Treadwell, Caleb D        21 Suny New Paltz-AD      55.37      53.33  
      25.23   28.10                                                
  5 Melissen, Michael J       20 Arcadia-MA             54.34      53.39  
      25.33   28.06                                                
  6 O'Connor, Elias G         19 College of NJ-NJ       56.63      53.54  
      24.67   28.87                                                
  7 Volm, Zach                19 College of NJ-NJ          NT      53.59  
      24.75   28.84                                                
  7 Schellinger, Jake T       21 Arcadia-MA             54.70      53.59  
      25.07   28.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Suny New Paltz-AD      54.95      53.85  
      25.13   28.72                                                
 10 Tees, Matthew D           20 College of NJ-NJ       56.14      53.87  
      25.03   28.84                                                
 11 Rothe, Steven M           20 Usmma-MR               53.64      54.10  
      24.99   29.11                                                
 12 Weaver, Caelin C          20 Usmma-MR               56.45      54.30  
      25.04   29.26                                                
 13 Walsh, Stephen C          19 College of NJ-NJ          NT      54.69  
      25.55   29.14                                                
 14 Wills, Nick A             21 Suny New Paltz-AD      57.12      54.84  
      25.88   28.96                                                
 15 Lee, Anthony              20 Sarah Lawrence-MR      57.74      55.08  
      25.15   29.93                                                
 16 Breschi, Jake M           18 Usmma-MR               56.45      55.16  
      26.04   29.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oh, Joshua                19 College of NJ-NJ          NT      55.29  
      25.85   29.44                                                
 18 Reed, Justin E            18 Arcadia-MA             56.22      55.30  
      21.75   33.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duell, Colin H            21 Suny New Paltz-AD      57.08      55.50  
      26.21   29.29                                                
 20 Sales, Kevin              23 Suny New Paltz-AD      56.35      55.58  
      26.07   29.51                                                
 21 Rodgers, Bill A           20 Arcadia-MA             59.57      55.94  
      26.09   29.85                                                
 22 Monahan, Nolan M          19 Usmma-MR               59.99      56.00  
      25.54   30.46                                                
 23 Moore, Daniel P           19 Usmma-MR               55.52      56.08  
      26.00   30.08                                                
 24 Stefani, Angelo M         20 College of NJ-NJ       59.06      56.56  
      25.88   30.68                                                
 25 Haubrich, Maximilia       19 Usmma-MR               54.54      56.84  
      26.06   30.78                                                
 26 Hess, Zachary J           20 Usmma-MR               58.69      56.99  
      26.23   30.76                                                
 27 Barnitkowski, Tom         18 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      57.73  
      27.08   30.65                                                
 28 Welch, Jack               18 Usmma-MR               58.35      57.79  
      26.01   31.78                                                
 29 Olsen, Jack T             20 Usmma-MR               57.49      57.85  
      26.77   31.08                                                
 30 Ringo, Jacob              18 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:00.18      59.31  
      28.00   31.31                                                
 31 Lockhart, Brian P         20 Arcadia-MA           1:02.08      59.80  
      28.65   31.15                                                
 32 Carroll, Bryce W          20 Usmma-MR             1:02.54    1:00.21  
      27.36   32.85                                                
 33 Higgins, Jack P           18 Usmma-MR               56.98    1:01.13  
      27.32   33.81                                                
 34 Allard, Charles           22 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:19.98    1:18.70  
      32.90   45.80                                                
 -- Montesanti, Nic           18 College of NJ-NJ          NT        DFS  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hupp, Megan N             19 Arcadia-MA           1:57.59    1:56.30   20  
      27.26   29.55   29.79   29.70                                
  2 Lukshides, Olivia M       19 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:58.43    1:57.34   17  
      27.40   29.49   29.72   30.73                                
  3 Ballard, Kelsey A         18 College of NJ-NJ     2:03.10    2:01.84   16  
      28.22   30.77   32.36   30.49                                
  4 Moore, Kazia              19 College of NJ-NJ     2:03.35    2:02.40   15  
      28.03   30.98   31.50   31.89                                
  5 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:05.28    2:04.06   14  
      28.59   31.34   32.17   31.96                                
  6 Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney  20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:04.31    2:04.90   13  
      28.59   31.69   32.59   32.03                                
  7 Thomas, Tricia K          18 College of NJ-NJ     2:06.34    2:05.46   12  
      29.19   31.50   32.58   32.19                                
  8 Christman, Samantha       18 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:05.28    2:06.08   11  
      29.24   31.98   32.42   32.44                                
B - Final
  9 Mariniello, Degen         20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:06.93    2:06.26    9  
      30.03   32.15   32.13   31.95                                
 10 Kirkendoll, Marissa A     19 Arcadia-MA           2:06.76    2:06.65    7  
      29.97   31.99   32.34   32.35                                
 11 Dunton, Miranda           20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:09.52    2:08.27    6  
      30.16   32.64   33.19   32.28                                
 12 Gathy, Meika G            19 Usmma-MR             2:06.98    2:08.60    5  
      29.46   32.69   33.45   33.00                                
 13 Feminella, Lindsay M      21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:08.90    2:08.72    4  
      30.30   32.78   33.34   32.30                                
 14 Sherrill, Ella M          20 Usmma-MR             2:10.71    2:09.05    3  
      29.74   32.29   33.27   33.75                                
 15 Crespo, Sarah M           19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:07.19    2:10.39    2  
      30.37   32.70   34.22   33.10                                
 16 Dwyer, Meghan             20 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:10.88    2:15.21    1  
      31.07   34.38   34.87   34.89                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hupp, Megan N             19 Arcadia-MA           1:59.42    1:57.59  
      27.53   29.69   30.29   30.08                                
  2 Lukshides, Olivia M       19 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:01.51    1:58.43  
      27.19   29.73   30.13   31.38                                
  3 Ballard, Kelsey A         18 College of NJ-NJ     2:07.24    2:03.10  
      28.44   30.54   32.35   31.77                                
  4 Moore, Kazia              19 College of NJ-NJ     2:06.90    2:03.35  
      27.57   30.94   32.47   32.37                                
  5 Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney  20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:08.97    2:04.31  
      28.82   31.72   32.45   31.32                                
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     20 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:05.28  
      28.78   31.91   32.81   31.78                                
  6 Christman, Samantha       18 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:08.78    2:05.28  
      28.40   31.36   32.86   32.66                                
  8 Thomas, Tricia K          18 College of NJ-NJ     2:08.63    2:06.34  
      29.20   31.15   32.38   33.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirkendoll, Marissa A     19 Arcadia-MA           2:09.14    2:06.76  
      29.73   31.79   32.49   32.75                                
 10 Mariniello, Degen         20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:08.87    2:06.93  
      29.44   32.10   32.85   32.54                                
 11 Gathy, Meika G            19 Usmma-MR             2:09.04    2:06.98  
      28.82   32.00   32.98   33.18                                
 12 Crespo, Sarah M           19 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:07.19  
      28.00   31.62   33.49   34.08                                
 13 Feminella, Lindsay M      21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:09.49    2:08.90  
      30.11   32.48   33.43   32.88                                
 14 Dunton, Miranda           20 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:09.52  
      29.75   32.53   33.58   33.66                                
 15 Sherrill, Ella M          20 Usmma-MR             2:10.92    2:10.71  
      30.11   32.86   33.92   33.82                                
 16 Dwyer, Meghan             20 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:16.56    2:10.88  
      31.76   34.00   32.49   32.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eckert, Amanda T          20 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:18.63    2:10.95  
      29.78   32.68   34.50   33.99                                
 18 Reilly, Lucy A            22 Arcadia-MA           2:18.38    2:11.16  
      31.36   33.53   33.26   33.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cosenza, Sara M           20 Usmma-MR             2:15.64    2:11.91  
      30.41   33.49   34.13   33.88                                
 20 Hogan, Christina          18 Usmma-MR             2:20.22    2:14.02  
      30.42   33.59   35.39   34.62                                
 21 Ferrante, Lexie           20 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:18.80    2:14.06  
      30.58   33.83   35.18   34.47                                
 22 Deweese, Raven A          20 Arcadia-MA           2:14.72    2:15.85  
      31.96   34.30   34.32   35.27                                
 23 Beckemeyer, Madison S     20 Arcadia-MA           2:20.53    2:17.94  
      31.69   35.02   36.19   35.04                                
 24 Kroll, Elizabeth          21 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:20.12    2:18.11  
      30.49   34.39   36.91   36.32                                
 25 Angeline, Lei             18 Usmma-MR             2:18.99    2:23.73  
      32.23   35.82   37.60   38.08                                
 26 Adler, Catie              19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:22.02    2:24.47  
      32.01   36.59   38.50   37.37                                
 27 Roughton, Maryanne        19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:27.82    2:28.30  
      34.29   37.78   38.26   37.97                                
 28 Brustad, Lila             19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:35.00    2:32.88  
      33.53   38.48   40.71   40.16                                
 29 Dilan, Kaitie             19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:39.58    2:40.18  
      34.49   40.54   42.63   42.52                                
 30 Pereda, Erika             19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    3:38.71    3:38.94  
                              59.62                                
 -- Lawler, Marta R           22 College of NJ-NJ          NT   X2:02.32  
      27.87   30.94   31.77   31.74                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yi, Harrison J            19 College of NJ-NJ     1:44.16    1:40.44   20  
      23.45   25.53   25.84   25.62                                
  2 Morgan, Griffin           18 College of NJ-NJ     1:44.43    1:43.15   17  
      23.83   26.08   26.52   26.72                                
  3 Moore, Daniel P           19 Usmma-MR             1:45.35    1:45.70   16  
      24.32   26.22   27.92   27.24                                
  4 Skotnicki, Joseph L       18 College of NJ-NJ     1:46.84    1:46.18   15  
      24.50   26.97   27.34   27.37                                
  5 Binaco, Philip J          22 College of NJ-NJ     1:47.42    1:46.21   14  
      24.78   27.07   27.69   26.67                                
  6 Madigan, David M          20 College of NJ-NJ     1:47.31    1:46.45   13  
      25.13   26.69   27.56   27.07                                
  7 Fisher, Grant R           21 Arcadia-MA           1:45.76    1:46.57   12  
      24.59   26.79   27.70   27.49                                
  8 Tucker, Brian K           19 College of NJ-NJ     1:46.72    1:46.98   11  
      24.04   26.70   27.73   28.51                                
B - Final
  9 Kuscan, Nolan D           18 College of NJ-NJ     1:48.19    1:47.24    9  
      25.60   27.62   27.10   26.92                                
 10 Cairns, John A            18 Usmma-MR             1:47.73    1:47.90    7  
      26.23   28.18   27.13   26.36                                
 11 Neubauer, Brennan B       19 College of NJ-NJ     1:49.45    1:48.72    6  
      25.49   27.70   28.31   27.22                                
 12 Michaud, Kai S            18 College of NJ-NJ     1:50.62    1:49.43    5  
      25.66   27.84   27.93   28.00                                
 13 Celecki, Barrett M        21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:53.65    1:49.79    4  
                      27.45                                        
 14 Cawley, AJ J              20 Arcadia-MA           1:52.75    1:51.94    3  
      25.87   28.30   29.12   28.65                                
 15 Bakey, Patrick T          19 College of NJ-NJ     1:51.85    1:52.20    2  
      25.24   28.15   29.13   29.68                                
 16 Fry, Daniel C             18 Usmma-MR             1:52.47    1:52.63    1  
      21.83   33.51   28.93   28.36                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yi, Harrison J            19 College of NJ-NJ     1:42.39    1:44.16  
      24.77   26.34   26.46   26.59                                
  2 Morgan, Griffin           18 College of NJ-NJ     1:46.31    1:44.43  
      24.19   26.38   26.72   27.14                                
  3 Moore, Daniel P           19 Usmma-MR             1:52.65    1:45.35  
      24.81   26.93   27.01   26.60                                
  4 Fisher, Grant R           21 Arcadia-MA           1:45.78    1:45.76  
      24.87   26.78   26.97   27.14                                
  5 Tucker, Brian K           19 College of NJ-NJ     1:51.68    1:46.72  
      25.09   26.74   27.54   27.35                                
  6 Skotnicki, Joseph L       18 College of NJ-NJ     1:48.40    1:46.84  
      24.72   26.64   27.69   27.79                                
  7 Madigan, David M          20 College of NJ-NJ     1:52.00    1:47.31  
      25.22   26.52   27.73   27.84                                
  8 Binaco, Philip J          22 College of NJ-NJ          NT    1:47.42  
      25.37   27.30   27.57   27.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cairns, John A            18 Usmma-MR             1:48.57    1:47.73  
      26.27   27.98   26.79   26.69                                
 10 Kuscan, Nolan D           18 College of NJ-NJ     1:51.20    1:48.19  
      25.21   26.92   28.00   28.06                                
 11 Neubauer, Brennan B       19 College of NJ-NJ          NT    1:49.45  
      25.07   27.78   28.61   27.99                                
 12 Michaud, Kai S            18 College of NJ-NJ     1:50.51    1:50.62  
      25.12   27.37   28.59   29.54                                
 13 Bakey, Patrick T          19 College of NJ-NJ          NT    1:51.85  
      25.39   27.97   28.92   29.57                                
 14 Fry, Daniel C             18 Usmma-MR             1:54.61    1:52.47  
      26.29   28.59   28.82   28.77                                
 15 Cawley, AJ J              20 Arcadia-MA           1:54.07    1:52.75  
      26.26   28.41   28.86   29.22                                
 16 Celecki, Barrett M        21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:57.13    1:53.65  
      26.31   28.29   29.41   29.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 West, Nolan R             18 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:57.61    1:53.92  
      26.48   28.48   29.51   29.45                                
 18 Neal, Rory                21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:56.12    1:54.78  
      26.24   28.52   30.08   29.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Camberdella, Griffen J    20 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:58.78  
      26.93   29.45   31.18   31.22                                
 20 Holmes, Zach              18 Arcadia-MA           2:02.75    1:59.14  
      27.08   30.14   31.44   30.48                                
 21 Pero, Matt                19 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:59.45  
      27.78   30.71   30.97   29.99                                
 22 Welch, Jack               18 Usmma-MR             1:59.99    1:59.50  
      27.00   30.56   31.54   30.40                                
 23 Macedo, Matheus           21 Usmma-MR             2:06.22    2:01.68  
      27.17   30.51   32.31   31.69                                
 24 Hermosillo-Deboer, Zack   19 Usmma-MR             2:04.32    2:04.13  
      27.75   31.20   32.67   32.51                                
 25 Langland, Jack            20 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:05.98    2:04.44  
      27.64   31.25   32.82   32.73                                
 26 Ringo, Jacob              18 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:05.22    2:05.11  
      29.72   31.88   32.35   31.16                                
 27 Hess, Zachary J           20 Usmma-MR             1:59.99    2:06.11  
      27.82   31.58   32.87   33.84                                
 28 Chawla, Shaurya           20 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:42.94    2:33.92  
                              39.78                                
 -- Piliero, Marc P           21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:54.55   X1:52.17  
      25.89   28.22   28.94   29.12                                
 -- Pilaar, Brendan M         20 College of NJ-NJ          NT        DFS  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Menninger, Annie          19 College of NJ-NJ     1:07.41    1:07.00   20  
      31.65   35.35                                                
  2 Zimmerman, Kate M         21 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:07.39    1:07.46   17  
      31.70   35.76                                                
  3 Donlevy, Katie D          20 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:08.42    1:08.27   16  
      32.04   36.23                                                
  4 Mennonna, Chiara J        18 College of NJ-NJ     1:09.38    1:08.65   15  
      31.98   36.67                                                
  5 Fosko, Melanie C          18 College of NJ-NJ     1:08.32    1:08.69   14  
      32.20   36.49                                                
  6 Lawler, Marta R           22 College of NJ-NJ     1:08.90    1:08.83   13  
      32.35   36.48                                                
  7 Joseph, Megan P           21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:10.07    1:09.39   12  
      32.42   36.97                                                
  8 Lawson, Hannah            22 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:09.46    1:09.61   11  
      32.70   36.91                                                
B - Final
  9 Kranitz, Lindsay          17 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:10.53    1:09.97    9  
      32.75   37.22                                                
 10 Harnish, Julia L          18 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:11.85    1:11.19    7  
      33.43   37.76                                                
 11 Byers, Taylor A           21 Arcadia-MA           1:11.17    1:11.72    6  
      33.78   37.94                                                
 12 Askin, Samantha           20 College of NJ-NJ     1:12.02    1:11.79    5  
      33.89   37.90                                                
 13 Babarsky, Bailey A        19 Arcadia-MA           1:12.59    1:13.51    4  
      34.56   38.95                                                
 14 Algayer, Tait O           19 College of NJ-NJ     1:13.68    1:13.67    3  
      34.74   38.93                                                
 15 Moore, Kazia              19 College of NJ-NJ     1:14.38    1:13.84    2  
      34.86   38.98                                                
 16 Young, Elizabeth          18 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:14.06    1:14.17    1  
      34.47   39.70                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zimmerman, Kate M         21 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:08.36    1:07.39  
      31.58   35.81                                                
  2 Menninger, Annie          19 College of NJ-NJ     1:10.78    1:07.41  
      31.68   35.73                                                
  3 Fosko, Melanie C          18 College of NJ-NJ     1:10.77    1:08.32  
      31.73   36.59                                                
  4 Donlevy, Katie D          20 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:08.42  
      32.43   35.99                                                
  5 Lawler, Marta R           22 College of NJ-NJ     1:11.43    1:08.90  
      32.47   36.43                                                
  6 Mennonna, Chiara J        18 College of NJ-NJ     1:10.27    1:09.38  
      32.15   37.23                                                
  7 Lawson, Hannah            22 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:13.97    1:09.46  
      32.84   36.62                                                
  8 Joseph, Megan P           21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:13.10    1:10.07  
      33.19   36.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kranitz, Lindsay          17 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:10.45    1:10.53  
      32.89   37.64                                                
 10 Byers, Taylor A           21 Arcadia-MA           1:12.01    1:11.17  
      33.56   37.61                                                
 11 Harnish, Julia L          18 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:13.79    1:11.85  
      34.05   37.80                                                
 12 Askin, Samantha           20 College of NJ-NJ     1:14.15    1:12.02  
      33.34   38.68                                                
 13 Babarsky, Bailey A        19 Arcadia-MA           1:13.92    1:12.59  
      34.14   38.45                                                
 14 Algayer, Tait O           19 College of NJ-NJ     1:17.91    1:13.68  
      34.99   38.69                                                
 15 Young, Elizabeth          18 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:13.60    1:14.06  
      34.14   39.92                                                
 16 Moore, Kazia              19 College of NJ-NJ          NT    1:14.38  
      35.60   38.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corbin, Andrea            18 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:18.64    1:16.13  
      35.56   40.57                                                
 18 Orski, Emily M            18 Usmma-MR             1:14.72    1:16.45  
      35.73   40.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Eliza K           18 Usmma-MR             1:16.94    1:17.45  
      36.27   41.18                                                
 20 Dean-Von Stulz, Madison   18 Usmma-MR             1:23.58    1:21.75  
      38.00   43.75                                                
 21 Conforti, Samantha M      20 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:21.89  
      38.50   43.39                                                
 22 Deweese, Raven A          20 Arcadia-MA           1:30.19    1:29.87  
      42.22   47.65                                                
 23 Faccone-Stockwell, Rose   18 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:33.76    1:32.39  
      43.04   49.35                                                
 -- McCulloch, Molly L        21 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT   X1:12.44  
      33.48   38.96                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duff, Andrew R            19 College of NJ-NJ       57.52      57.28   20  
      26.67   30.61                                                
  2 Givone, Andrew R          20 Arcadia-MA           1:00.31      59.64   17  
      27.93   31.71                                                
  3 Dalton, Travis J          19 Arcadia-MA             59.48      59.78   16  
      28.15   31.63                                                
  4 Preedy, Mark              20 Arcadia-MA           1:00.50      59.97   15  
      28.59   31.38                                                
  5 O'Sullivan, Chris P       21 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.55    1:00.19   14  
      27.47   32.72                                                
  6 Higgins, Jack P           18 Usmma-MR             1:00.61    1:00.79   13  
      28.67   32.12                                                
  7 O'Connor, Elias G         19 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.36    1:01.13   12  
      29.16   31.97                                                
  8 Montesanti, Nic           18 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.92    1:01.57   11  
      28.54   33.03                                                
B - Final
  9 Monahan, Nolan M          19 Usmma-MR             1:01.90    1:00.30    9  
      28.17   32.13                                                
 10 Stefani, Angelo M         20 College of NJ-NJ     1:01.42    1:00.65    7  
      28.60   32.05                                                
 11 Plante, Chad L            21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:01.75    1:01.16    6  
      28.59   32.57                                                
 12 Duell, Colin H            21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:01.75    1:01.44    5  
      29.44   32.00                                                
 13 Sales, Kevin              23 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:03.04    1:02.64    4  
      29.56   33.08                                                
 14 Hackett, Ryan M           21 College of NJ-NJ     1:03.33    1:02.88    3  
      29.30   33.58                                                
 15 Moore, Michael L          21 Usmma-MR             1:05.58    1:05.59    2  
      30.14   35.45                                                
 16 Lauer, Austin G           19 Arcadia-MA           1:05.54    1:08.03    1  
      30.42   37.61                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duff, Andrew R            19 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.76      57.52  
      26.85   30.67                                                
  2 Dalton, Travis J          19 Arcadia-MA           1:03.46      59.48  
      28.49   30.99                                                
  3 Givone, Andrew R          20 Arcadia-MA           1:02.31    1:00.31  
      28.27   32.04                                                
  4 O'Connor, Elias G         19 College of NJ-NJ     1:03.29    1:00.36  
      27.88   32.48                                                
  5 Preedy, Mark              20 Arcadia-MA           1:01.52    1:00.50  
      28.51   31.99                                                
  6 O'Sullivan, Chris P       21 College of NJ-NJ     1:02.45    1:00.55  
      28.01   32.54                                                
  7 Higgins, Jack P           18 Usmma-MR             1:00.70    1:00.61  
      28.36   32.25                                                
  8 Montesanti, Nic           18 College of NJ-NJ     1:06.06    1:00.92  
      28.30   32.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stefani, Angelo M         20 College of NJ-NJ     1:03.43    1:01.42  
      28.07   33.35                                                
 10 Duell, Colin H            21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:02.82    1:01.75  
      29.51   32.24                                                
 10 Plante, Chad L            21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:01.39    1:01.75  
      28.88   32.87                                                
 12 Monahan, Nolan M          19 Usmma-MR             1:01.89    1:01.90  
      28.99   32.91                                                
 13 Sales, Kevin              23 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:04.98    1:03.04  
      29.41   33.63                                                
 14 Hackett, Ryan M           21 College of NJ-NJ     1:05.52    1:03.33  
      29.35   33.98                                                
 15 Lauer, Austin G           19 Arcadia-MA           1:07.02    1:05.54  
      30.58   34.96                                                
 16 Moore, Michael L          21 Usmma-MR             1:05.70    1:05.58  
      30.45   35.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rothe, Steven M           20 Usmma-MR             1:09.35    1:05.89  
      30.39   35.50                                                
 18 Cawley, AJ J              20 Arcadia-MA           1:07.81    1:06.67  
      31.19   35.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carroll, Bryce W          20 Usmma-MR             1:09.90    1:08.62  
      32.09   36.53                                                
 20 Shoplock, Jack C          19 Arcadia-MA           1:10.71    1:09.32  
      32.56   36.76                                                
 21 Pins, Kyle W              18 Usmma-MR             1:07.07    1:09.71  
      32.11   37.60                                                
 22 Olsen, Jack T             20 Usmma-MR             1:09.18    1:10.78  
      32.16   38.62                                                
 23 Langland, Jack            20 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:14.00    1:14.32  
      34.83   39.49                                                
 24 Silverstein, Josh            Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    2:05.48  
      55.26 1:10.22                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mackrel, Naima            19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:00.07      59.26   20  
      27.86   31.40                                                
  2 Angulas, Chelsea L        19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:00.41      59.28   17  
      29.05   30.23                                                
  3 Ardamoy, Eunice P         19 Arcadia-MA           1:00.97    1:00.81   16  
      29.18   31.63                                                
  4 Thayer, Hailey G          20 College of NJ-NJ     1:00.73    1:01.26   15  
      29.56   31.70                                                
  5 Dwyer, Colleen K          21 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:01.73    1:02.03   14  
      29.38   32.65                                                
  6 Georgias, Rose R          21 Arcadia-MA           1:01.74    1:02.04   13  
      30.05   31.99                                                
  7 Lee, Nicole E             20 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:02.56    1:02.05   12  
      29.17   32.88                                                
  8 Galindo, Jillian P        20 College of NJ-NJ     1:02.26    1:03.49   11  
      30.81   32.68                                                
B - Final
  9 Woll, Samantha M          19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:03.80    1:03.02    9  
      30.68   32.34                                                
 10 Peal, Devon               20 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:03.80    1:03.26    7  
      30.62   32.64                                                
 11 Bieber, Brianna J         18 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:03.92    1:03.30    6  
      30.38   32.92                                                
 12 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 College of NJ-NJ     1:03.81    1:03.97    5  
      31.51   32.46                                                
 13 Giunta, Natalia L         18 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:03.76    1:04.06    4  
      30.77   33.29                                                
 14 Kirshner, Victoria A      18 Usmma-MR             1:03.94    1:04.20    3  
      31.16   33.04                                                
 15 Howery, Taylor L          18 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:03.10    1:04.74    2  
      31.52   33.22                                                
 16 Doyle, Katie N            19 College of NJ-NJ     1:03.25    1:05.04    1  
      31.47   33.57                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackrel, Naima            19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:01.76    1:00.07  
      28.19   31.88                                                
  2 Angulas, Chelsea L        19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:00.61    1:00.41  
      29.17   31.24                                                
  3 Thayer, Hailey G          20 College of NJ-NJ     1:04.26    1:00.73  
      29.34   31.39                                                
  4 Ardamoy, Eunice P         19 Arcadia-MA           1:02.03    1:00.97  
      29.87   31.10                                                
  5 Dwyer, Colleen K          21 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:02.64    1:01.73  
      29.35   32.38                                                
  6 Georgias, Rose R          21 Arcadia-MA           1:04.26    1:01.74  
      29.79   31.95                                                
  7 Galindo, Jillian P        20 College of NJ-NJ     1:04.09    1:02.26  
      30.11   32.15                                                
  8 Lee, Nicole E             20 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:02.56  
      29.28   33.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howery, Taylor L          18 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:04.04    1:03.10  
      30.49   32.61                                                
 10 Doyle, Katie N            19 College of NJ-NJ     1:03.73    1:03.25  
      30.55   32.70                                                
 11 Giunta, Natalia L         18 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:04.98    1:03.76  
      30.86   32.90                                                
 12 Woll, Samantha M          19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:02.63    1:03.80  
      31.00   32.80                                                
 12 Peal, Devon               20 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:06.32    1:03.80  
      30.46   33.34                                                
 14 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 College of NJ-NJ     1:06.72    1:03.81  
      31.72   32.09                                                
 15 Bieber, Brianna J         18 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:07.54    1:03.92  
      30.73   33.19                                                
 16 Kirshner, Victoria A      18 Usmma-MR             1:04.65    1:03.94  
      30.80   33.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griger, Tessa R           19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:05.61    1:04.27  
      30.56   33.71                                                
 18 Grove, Liz A              22 Usmma-MR             1:05.14    1:04.60  
      32.01   32.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     20 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:06.39    1:04.66  
      32.02   32.64                                                
 20 Krisak, Kayla R           18 College of NJ-NJ          NT    1:04.76  
      30.82   33.94                                                
 21 Stevenson, Marissa O      18 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:06.21    1:05.08  
      31.54   33.54                                                
 21 Thomas, Tricia K          18 College of NJ-NJ     1:06.57    1:05.08  
      31.81   33.27                                                
 23 Feminella, Lindsay M      21 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:05.32  
      32.30   33.02                                                
 24 Lou, Erica                19 Usmma-MR             1:05.35    1:05.63  
      31.70   33.93                                                
 25 Kisker, Anna              19 College of NJ-NJ     1:07.46    1:05.65  
      31.94   33.71                                                
 26 Bergeron, Cassidy E       21 College of NJ-NJ          NT    1:06.58  
      32.09   34.49                                                
 27 Myer, Kenzie L            18 Arcadia-MA           1:07.57    1:06.66  
      32.03   34.63                                                
 28 Reilly, Lucy A            22 Arcadia-MA           1:10.29    1:06.87  
      32.89   33.98                                                
 29 Bettano, Emily R          18 College of NJ-NJ          NT    1:07.06  
      32.13   34.93                                                
 30 Fortier, Lindsay M        21 Arcadia-MA           1:09.17    1:07.40  
      33.43   33.97                                                
 31 Crespo, Sarah M           19 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:07.41  
      32.77   34.64                                                
 32 Christman, Samantha       18 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:07.25    1:07.42  
      32.05   35.37                                                
 33 Meskin, Nicki L           18 College of NJ-NJ          NT    1:08.37  
      32.70   35.67                                                
 34 Young, Allison E          20 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:10.63    1:08.94  
      33.81   35.13                                                
 35 Samson, Becca M           22 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:11.83    1:09.46  
      33.90   35.56                                                
 36 Roche, Bridget M          21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:12.34    1:09.47  
      33.96   35.51                                                
 37 Stelnicki, Jennifer       19 Usmma-MR             1:08.91    1:10.03  
      34.35   35.68                                                
 38 Kroll, Elizabeth          21 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:10.61    1:10.15  
      33.65   36.50                                                
 39 Cavanaugh, Katherine      21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:08.56    1:10.33  
      33.60   36.73                                                
 40 Fitzgerald, Nora R        19 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    1:10.77  
      33.67   37.10                                                
 41 Beckemeyer, Madison S     20 Arcadia-MA           1:12.70    1:12.01  
      35.90   36.11                                                
 42 Griffin, Colleen          20 Usmma-MR             1:14.31    1:12.16  
      35.32   36.84                                                
 43 Rakow, Marley B           19 Usmma-MR             1:15.65    1:13.43  
      36.01   37.42                                                
 44 Hogan, Christina          18 Usmma-MR             1:11.65    1:14.59  
      36.02   38.57                                                
 45 Ferrante, Lexie           20 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:12.83    1:14.70  
      36.22   38.48                                                
 46 Dilan, Kaitie             19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:24.94    1:23.18  
      39.70   43.48                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skoog, Alexander J        20 College of NJ-NJ       52.74      49.65   20  
      24.33   25.32                                                
  2 Thompson, Andrew S        18 College of NJ-NJ       53.23      53.44   17  
      26.00   27.44                                                
  3 Gregory, John T           20 College of NJ-NJ       54.07      53.58   16  
      26.22   27.36                                                
  4 Kneisel, Derek W          19 College of NJ-NJ       52.65      54.01   15  
      25.47   28.54                                                
  5 Highet, Tristan T         20 Arcadia-MA             54.90      54.11   14  
      26.59   27.52                                                
  6 Weaver, Caelin C          20 Usmma-MR               55.09      55.38   13  
      26.55   28.83                                                
  7 Piliero, Marc P           21 Suny New Paltz-AD      56.23      55.68   12  
      26.84   28.84                                                
  8 Volm, Zach                19 College of NJ-NJ       56.14      57.95   11  
      27.36   30.59                                                
B - Final
  9 Kahl, Chris A             20 Usmma-MR               56.50      55.76    9  
      27.18   28.58                                                
 10 Stegen, Matthew W         19 Usmma-MR               56.94      57.37    7  
      27.98   29.39                                                
 11 Reed, Justin E            18 Arcadia-MA             59.19      57.88    6  
      28.33   29.55                                                
 12 West, Nolan R             18 Suny New Paltz-AD      58.38      58.43    5  
      28.59   29.84                                                
 13 Toure, Yaya               21 Suny New Paltz-AD      58.58      58.69    4  
      28.80   29.89                                                
 14 Maxian, Dan G             19 Usmma-MR               59.39      59.58    3  
      29.14   30.44                                                
 15 Sommervold, Max A         19 Usmma-MR               59.71    1:00.20    2  
      28.59   31.61                                                
 16 Rodgers, Bill A           20 Arcadia-MA             59.76    1:00.46    1  
      29.20   31.26                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kneisel, Derek W          19 College of NJ-NJ       53.22      52.65  
      25.27   27.38                                                
  2 Skoog, Alexander J        20 College of NJ-NJ       51.83      52.74  
      25.41   27.33                                                
  3 Thompson, Andrew S        18 College of NJ-NJ       52.86      53.23  
      25.87   27.36                                                
  4 Gregory, John T           20 College of NJ-NJ       54.97      54.07  
      26.42   27.65                                                
  5 Highet, Tristan T         20 Arcadia-MA             55.76      54.90  
      26.89   28.01                                                
  6 Weaver, Caelin C          20 Usmma-MR               55.48      55.09  
      26.61   28.48                                                
  7 Volm, Zach                19 College of NJ-NJ          NT      56.14  
      27.30   28.84                                                
  8 Piliero, Marc P           21 Suny New Paltz-AD      57.90      56.23  
      27.29   28.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kahl, Chris A             20 Usmma-MR               56.94      56.50  
      27.53   28.97                                                
 10 Stegen, Matthew W         19 Usmma-MR               57.97      56.94  
      27.58   29.36                                                
 11 West, Nolan R             18 Suny New Paltz-AD      59.95      58.38  
      28.66   29.72                                                
 12 Toure, Yaya               21 Suny New Paltz-AD      59.81      58.58  
      27.46   31.12                                                
 13 Reed, Justin E            18 Arcadia-MA             59.03      59.19  
      29.07   30.12                                                
 14 Maxian, Dan G             19 Usmma-MR             1:01.57      59.39  
      28.62   30.77                                                
 15 Sommervold, Max A         19 Usmma-MR               57.65      59.71  
      28.39   31.32                                                
 16 Rodgers, Bill A           20 Arcadia-MA           1:03.69      59.76  
      29.09   30.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haubrich, Maximilia       19 Usmma-MR               57.87    1:01.38  
      29.85   31.53                                                
 18 Gallagher, Mike J         22 Arcadia-MA           1:02.34    1:01.39  
      29.50   31.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hermosillo-Deboer, Zack   19 Usmma-MR             1:02.21    1:04.36  
      30.78   33.58                                                
 20 Macedo, Matheus           21 Usmma-MR               59.99    1:04.74  
      30.95   33.79                                                
 21 Holmes, Zach              18 Arcadia-MA           1:06.92    1:06.07  
      33.00   33.07                                                
 22 Lockhart, Brian P         20 Arcadia-MA           1:06.63    1:06.21  
      32.60   33.61                                                
 23 Kleppe, Sebastian         20 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:10.27    1:07.18  
      32.34   34.84                                                
 24 Chawla, Shaurya           20 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:27.28    1:20.86  
      40.79   40.07                                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        8:13.99    7:59.30   40  
     1) Babarsky, Bailey A 19           2) Samson, Rachel A 19            
     3) McKay, Madison P 18             4) Hupp, Megan N 19               
       28.18    58.66  1:30.01  2:01.68    27.26    57.98  1:29.39  2:00.88
       27.15    57.97  1:28.62  1:59.88    26.96    56.78  1:26.90  1:56.86
  2 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 8:10.58    8:05.31   34  
     1) Fosko, Melanie C 18             2) Lawler, Marta R 22             
     3) Moore, Kazia 19                 4) Menninger, Annie 19            
       28.16    57.92  1:28.25  1:58.85    26.92    57.68  1:30.03  2:02.16
       27.53    59.21  1:32.59  2:06.26    26.04    55.83  1:26.86  1:58.04
  3 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'               8:23.81    8:10.89   32  
     1) Cardow, Allison E 21            2) Dwyer, Colleen K 21            
     3) Fagan, Annie N 21               4) Lukshides, Olivia M 19         
       28.63    59.83  1:31.24  2:02.13    27.82    59.01  1:31.08  2:02.44
       28.31    59.82  1:32.66  2:05.29    20.04    57.99  1:28.92  2:01.03
  4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            8:15.20    8:20.42   30  
     1) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 20        2) Mariniello, Degen 20           
     3) Kaefer, Jaimie A 20             4) Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney D 20  
       28.81  1:00.70  1:33.71  2:05.47    29.40  1:02.22  1:35.67  2:08.89
       26.40    56.69  1:27.58  1:58.24    26.62  1:00.87  1:34.34  2:07.82
  5 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 8:38.87    8:21.20   28  
     1) Krisak, Kayla R 18              2) Thomas, Tricia K 18            
     3) VanDeVeen, Darby 17             4) Denicola, Gabi 21              
       29.82  1:02.23  1:35.52  2:06.83    29.52  1:02.54  1:35.68  2:08.16
       28.89  1:00.83  1:33.29  2:04.67    27.86    58.32  1:29.82  2:01.54
  6 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                        8:27.97    8:24.56   26  
     1) D'Esposito, Alyssa N 20         2) Byers, Taylor A 21             
     3) Kirkendoll, Marissa A 19        4) Georgias, Rose R 21            
       29.74  1:01.67  1:33.94  2:05.66    28.74  1:00.51  1:32.55  2:04.84
       29.15  1:01.03  1:33.42  2:06.22    29.24  1:01.77  1:34.93  2:07.84
  7 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                            8:22.53    8:28.90   24  
     1) Lee, Nicole E 20                2) Angulas, Chelsea L 19          
     3) Crespo, Sarah M 19              4) Feminella, Lindsay M 21        
       28.14  1:00.40  1:33.53  2:06.84    27.35    58.54  1:30.79  2:03.01
       27.89  1:00.92  1:34.50  2:06.97    30.08  1:03.67  1:37.99  2:12.08
  8 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 8:28.26   x8:30.69  
     1) Meskin, Nicki L 18              2) Ballard, Kelsey A 18           
     3) Galindo, Jillian P 20           4) Bowne, Jamie O 18              
       29.88  1:03.13  1:37.28  2:10.90    28.72  1:01.68  1:35.46  2:07.91
       28.18  1:00.18  1:33.69  2:06.93    27.82    59.52  1:32.50  2:04.95
  9 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                    8:20.00    8:33.90   22  
     1) Lawson, Hannah 22               2) Peal, Devon 20                 
     3) Mackrel, Naima 19               4) Corbin, Andrea 18              
       28.40    59.53  1:31.35  2:02.98    28.94  1:01.41  1:35.28  2:08.98
       27.28    59.69  1:34.69  2:09.26    28.54  1:01.59  1:36.55  2:12.68
 10 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'B'                    NT    8:44.67   18  
     1) Eckert, Amanda T 20             2) Ferrante, Lexie 20             
     3) Howery, Taylor L 18             4) Christman, Samantha 18         
       29.77  1:02.52  1:36.59  2:10.30    30.47  1:04.92  1:40.51  2:15.12
       29.17  1:02.03  1:35.97  2:08.86    29.34  1:02.67  1:36.28  2:10.39
 11 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'             8:40.18    8:48.99   14  
     1) Gathy, Meika G 19               2) Orski, Emily M 18              
     3) Cosenza, Sara M 20              4) Lou, Erica 19                  
       29.67  1:02.20  1:35.56  2:08.14    29.58  1:03.21  1:38.52  2:13.73
       29.15  1:02.25  1:37.00  2:11.52    29.33  1:02.84  1:38.55  2:15.60
 12 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                            8:39.84   x8:52.83  
     1) Dunton, Miranda 20              2) Griger, Tessa R 19             
     3) Fitzgerald, Nora R 19           4) McCulloch, Molly L 21          
       29.93  1:02.36  1:35.92  2:09.63    29.87  1:05.18  1:40.66  2:15.41
       29.45  1:03.29  1:38.94  2:12.82    29.37  1:03.54  1:39.83  2:14.97
 13 Suny New Paltz-AD  'D'                            8:51.28   x9:10.84  
     1) Kranitz, Lindsay 17             2) Conforti, Samantha M 20        
     3) Roche, Bridget M 21             4) Cavanaugh, Katherine 21        
       30.11  1:02.86  1:37.43  2:11.41    29.46  1:04.15  1:40.70  2:16.48
       31.16  1:06.81  1:43.93  2:21.09    31.53  1:08.29  1:45.40  2:21.86
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 7:00.08    6:48.72   40  
     1) Skoog, Alexander J 20           2) Barnes, Logan J 21             
     3) Morgan, Griffin 18              4) Yi, Harrison J 19              
       23.51    49.21  1:15.44  1:41.35    23.80    50.25  1:17.35  1:44.18
       23.44    49.79  1:16.65  1:43.20    22.53    47.56  1:13.84  1:39.99
  2 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        7:19.84    7:06.26   34  
     1) Dalton, Travis J 19             2) Melissen, Michael J 20         
     3) Preedy, Mark 20                 4) Fisher, Grant R 21             
       25.20    52.42  1:19.71  1:46.80                    1:18.14  1:45.75
       24.00    51.05  1:19.44  1:41.66    29.85    56.50  1:24.05  1:52.05
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 7:21.79    7:06.87   32  
     1) Steinberg, Aidan C 20           2) Thompson, Andrew S 18          
     3) Maquet, Samuel C 20             4) Skotnicki, Joseph L 18         
       24.86    51.50  1:19.21  1:47.34    24.19    51.10  1:18.13  1:44.89
       24.47    51.30  1:18.62  1:45.84    24.09    51.72  1:20.98  1:48.80
  4 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                      NT   x7:12.54  
     1) Pilaar, Brendan M 20            2) Keane, Jimmy A 18              
     3) Madigan, David M 20             4) Kuscan, Nolan D 18             
       25.70    54.12  1:22.65  1:48.87    24.36    51.69  1:19.41  1:46.51
                52.83  1:21.19  1:49.20    24.43    51.50  1:19.53  1:47.96
  5 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'             7:28.04    7:20.35   30  
     1) Breschi, Jake M 18              2) Moore, Daniel P 19             
     3) Cairns, John A 18               4) Fry, Daniel C 18               
       25.13    52.60  1:20.94  1:49.22    24.78    52.56  1:20.89  1:48.70
       25.42    53.61  1:22.17  1:49.82    25.81    54.95  1:24.18  1:52.61
  6 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            7:25.00    7:27.53   28  
     1) Wills, Nick A 21                2) Celecki, Barrett M 21          
     3) Piliero, Marc P 21              4) Lomeyko, Konstantin V 19       
       26.50    55.38  1:24.44  1:53.20    25.57    53.94  1:22.10  1:49.97
       25.15    53.31  1:21.80  1:50.55    25.49    54.58  1:24.39  1:53.81
  7 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                        7:39.82    7:34.21   26  
     1) Givone, Andrew R 20             2) Bondurant, Zach Z 20           
     3) Gallagher, Mike J 22            4) Cawley, AJ J 20                
       25.19    52.30  1:20.56  1:49.14    25.74    54.75  1:25.36  1:55.39
       25.85    55.90  1:26.43  1:56.95    25.42    53.58  1:23.16  1:52.73
  8 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                            7:35.00    7:42.76   24  
     1) Galante, Joseph M 20            2) Pero, Matt 19                  
     3) Neal, Rory 21                   4) Barnitkowski, Tom 18           
       26.99    56.02  1:24.39  1:51.46    27.53    58.34  1:29.22  1:58.95
       26.75    56.17  1:25.99  1:55.16    26.66    56.14  1:27.15  1:57.19
  9 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                            8:00.00   x8:07.45  
     1) Duell, Colin H 21               2) Camberdella, Griffen J 20      
     3) Plante, Chad L 21               4) Toure, Yaya 21                 
       28.89  1:00.54  1:33.01  2:04.80    26.54    56.30  1:27.05  1:57.49
       26.53    57.32  1:30.14                                             
 -- United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'             7:48.42         DQ  
     1) Pins, Kyle W 18                 2) Moore, Michael L 21            
     3) Weaver, Jordan A 22             4) Carroll, Bryce W 20            
       26.64    55.75  1:25.33  1:54.77    25.54    54.71  1:24.12  1:53.60
       25.81    56.32  1:27.47  1:59.48    26.88    57.28  1:29.36  2:01.70
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Megan N             19 Arcadia-MA          10:50.73   18:02.71   20  
      29.40   32.07   33.31   33.12   33.32   32.89   32.69   33.03
      33.21   33.06   33.05   33.28   33.56   33.49   33.35   34.17
      32.87   32.99   33.53   32.96   33.48   32.66   33.81   32.40
      33.72   32.20   32.77   32.21   32.56   31.89   32.47   32.02
      31.17
  2 Menninger, Annie          19 College of NJ-NJ    11:08.66   18:10.57   17  
      30.60   32.98   33.51   34.00   34.28   34.22   34.12   33.65
      33.73   33.72   33.29   32.99   32.98   33.36   32.81   32.84
      33.36   32.99   33.16   33.10   33.39   33.10   32.82   33.13
      32.73   32.91   32.77   32.80   32.70   32.39   32.82   32.08
      31.24
  3 D'Esposito, Alyssa N      20 Arcadia-MA          11:08.57   18:22.45   16  
      30.09   32.80   33.29   33.36   33.14   33.00   33.05   33.01
      33.36   33.59   33.31   33.35   33.37   33.25   33.49   33.67
      32.80   33.33   33.36   33.74   33.48   34.01   33.73   33.86
      34.60   33.89   33.87   34.02   33.99   34.26   34.00   33.86
      32.52
  4 Babarsky, Bailey A        19 Arcadia-MA          11:12.78   18:34.86   15  
      30.46   33.29   33.19   33.55   33.54   33.65   33.60   33.84
      34.11   33.61   33.80   34.13   33.99   34.11   33.83   34.15
      33.94   34.05   34.02   33.81   33.62   33.82   34.24   34.29
      34.16   34.38   34.37   34.28   34.34   34.19   34.09   33.96
      32.45
  5 Denicola, Gabi            21 College of NJ-NJ    11:21.49   18:35.66   14  
      30.26   32.82   34.03   34.30   33.91   34.09   34.28   33.98
      34.33   33.93   33.49   33.31   33.69   33.82   33.90   34.01
      33.99   34.19   34.37   34.24   33.38   33.83   33.85   34.14
      34.35   34.04   33.78   33.99   34.00   34.13   34.03   33.67
      33.53
  6 Krisak, Kayla R           18 College of NJ-NJ    11:43.00   19:17.88   13  
      31.57   34.14   34.76   34.43   34.53   34.78   35.44   34.77
      35.72   34.90   35.08   34.98   35.47   35.32   35.31   35.64
      35.62   34.99   36.08   35.31   35.45   35.44   35.27   35.41
      35.82   36.19   35.18   35.35   35.48   35.53   35.28   35.12
      33.52
  7 Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney  20 Suny New Paltz-AD   12:04.25   19:19.57   12  
      30.85   34.65   35.12   35.72   35.37   35.56   35.92   36.05
      35.99   35.74   35.52   35.45   35.06   35.22   35.67   35.54
      35.47   35.66   35.51   35.15   35.36   35.50   34.64   35.37
      35.44   35.85   35.58   35.34   35.02   35.08   34.94   34.08
      32.15
  8 Christy, Annalise M       20 Arcadia-MA          11:59.44   19:29.76   11  
      31.53   34.37   34.96   35.17   35.49   35.43   35.86   35.51
      35.56   36.06   35.64   35.81   35.59   35.70   36.11   35.91
      35.54   36.04   36.08   35.84   35.73   36.16   36.28   35.60
      36.02   35.81   35.39   35.76   35.99   35.36   35.23   35.03
      33.20
  9 Mariniello, Degen         20 Suny New Paltz-AD   12:09.84   19:30.11    9  
      32.11   34.96   35.81   36.45   36.27   36.72   36.78   36.47
      36.36   36.70   36.20   36.16   36.21   35.93   35.43   35.47
      35.13   35.05   35.10   35.18   35.38   35.36   35.31   35.51
      35.70   35.54   35.52   35.06   35.03   34.93   34.38   34.53
      33.37
 10 Ballard, Kelsey A         18 College of NJ-NJ    11:42.23   19:44.74    7  
      31.64   35.01   36.21   36.32   36.19   35.99   35.95   36.72
      36.02   36.24   36.15   36.30   36.46   36.13   36.17   36.68
      36.38   36.37   36.59   35.74   36.88   36.15   35.95   36.60
      36.37   36.16   36.12   35.94   36.10   36.29   35.61   34.41
      32.90
 11 Gathy, Meika G            19 Usmma-MR            11:59.65   19:46.61    6  
      31.25   35.08   35.52   36.80   36.66   36.61   36.63   36.35
      36.51   36.46   36.06   36.02   36.17   35.91   35.61   36.01
      36.05   35.75   36.50   36.47   36.03   36.46   36.40   36.11
      36.26   36.60   36.00   36.00   36.92   36.01   36.30   35.57
      33.53
 12 Dunton, Miranda           20 Suny New Paltz-AD   12:16.44   19:55.57    5  
      31.71   34.66   35.58   35.86   35.45   36.18   36.28   36.65
      35.89   35.82   35.84   36.54   36.18   36.17   36.18   36.49
      36.99   36.85   36.24   37.04   36.82   36.83   36.87   37.14
      36.87   36.77   37.14   36.74   36.76   36.48   36.52   36.94
      35.09
 13 Eckert, Amanda T          20 East Stroudsburg-MA 12:34.41   20:06.98    4  
      32.09   35.21   35.89   36.33   36.81   36.95   37.43   36.74
      37.34   36.88   36.89   37.03   36.45   36.80   36.27   36.56
      36.85   36.90   36.65   36.73   36.80   36.89   36.62   37.19
      36.65   37.01   36.88   37.15   37.12   36.86   36.97   37.03
      35.01
 14 Orski, Emily M            18 Usmma-MR            12:29.33   20:27.74    3  
      31.59   35.35   36.58   36.89   36.93   36.93   37.96   37.64
      37.99   37.60   37.49   37.80   37.90   37.94   37.64   37.88
      37.90   37.85   37.53   38.21   37.96   37.86   38.19   37.98
      36.97   37.46   37.40   38.27   37.34   37.92   37.10   35.86
      33.83
 15 Cosenza, Sara M           20 Usmma-MR            13:10.21   21:14.84    2  
      33.06   36.23   37.78   38.24   38.87   38.90   39.28   39.46
      39.03   39.79   38.99   39.08   40.38   39.18   38.87   39.49
      38.35   37.68   38.46   39.90   39.83   39.35   39.14   39.37
      38.60   39.22   39.14   38.74   39.01   39.17   38.54   37.67
      36.04
 16 Angeline, Lei             18 Usmma-MR            13:45.00   22:12.85    1  
      34.66   38.08   40.00   41.45   40.83   41.26   42.09   42.21
      39.51   40.44   40.93   40.61   40.53   41.13   41.28   40.66
      40.36   41.29   41.13   41.24   41.45   39.52   39.67   40.67
      40.02   41.02   41.11   40.85   39.34   41.02   41.43   39.39
      37.67
 17 Roughton, Maryanne        19 Sarah Lawrence-MR   13:27.98   22:29.85  
      36.55   39.78   40.68   40.63   40.69   40.64   40.90   41.11
      41.26   42.00   40.41   41.64   42.10   40.91   41.23   42.03
      41.26   40.62   40.96   40.91   40.67                   41.64
      41.30   41.93   41.56   41.16   41.09   41.59   40.60   40.93
      38.82
 18 Brustad, Lila             19 Sarah Lawrence-MR   14:50.26   23:59.02  
      36.01   40.11   41.70   42.78   43.80   43.85   44.31   44.07
      44.74   44.43   44.19   43.53   44.63   44.20   44.47   44.87
      43.61   43.89   45.00   44.80   43.79   44.41   44.45   44.19
      43.46   43.57   44.38   43.78   44.44   44.10   44.39   43.62
      41.45
 -- Peal, Devon               20 Sarah Lawrence-MR   12:35.03  X20:28.19  
      32.20   35.83   37.40   37.38   37.45   37.79   37.72   37.47
      37.38   37.46   37.25   37.54   37.61   37.77   37.73   37.86
      37.64   37.89   37.82   37.97   37.51   37.63   37.39   37.46
      37.69   37.57   37.79   37.92   37.74   37.35   36.63   36.09
      34.26
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Logan J           21 College of NJ-NJ    10:09.88   16:18.11   20  
      26.55   28.94   29.65   29.55   29.56   29.59   29.89   29.73
      29.67   29.99   29.83   29.95   29.98   29.94   30.14   29.93
      29.74   29.92   29.66   29.72   29.59   29.73   29.76   29.71
      29.96   29.99   30.01   29.82   29.85   29.79   30.08   29.72
      28.17
  2 Fisher, Grant R           21 Arcadia-MA          10:17.61   16:25.72   17  
      26.50   29.35   29.45   29.67   29.66   29.77   29.72   29.80
      29.89   30.06   29.66   29.88   29.88   29.70   29.95   29.97
      30.06   30.09   30.12   30.07   30.15   30.28   30.29   30.66
      30.33   30.31   30.35   30.62   30.21   30.26   30.37   29.53
      29.11
  3 Keane, Jimmy A            18 College of NJ-NJ     9:50.48   16:28.52   16  
      27.12   29.38   29.85   30.09   29.95   30.10   30.17   30.16
      30.06   30.02   29.96   29.98   30.14   30.19   30.12   30.26
      30.18   30.18   29.99   30.16   30.38   30.16   30.25   30.37
      30.07   30.33   30.08   30.14   30.21   30.26   30.15   29.61
      28.45
  4 Skotnicki, Joseph L       18 College of NJ-NJ    10:04.63   16:36.92   15  
      26.97   29.16   29.42   29.72   29.89   29.92   29.78   29.85
      29.80   29.99   29.84   29.92   30.13   30.37   30.33   30.44
      30.63   30.61   30.60   30.75   30.79   30.25   30.78   30.73
      31.17   30.85   30.55   30.58   31.04   30.76   31.14   30.65
      29.51
  5 Breschi, Jake M           18 Usmma-MR            10:28.55   16:57.58   14  
      27.46   30.30   30.69   30.47   30.69   30.51   30.77   30.84
      30.70   30.48   30.73   30.55   30.34   30.31   30.83   30.85
      30.81   30.84   31.25   31.45   30.63   31.10   31.06   31.16
      31.29   31.20   31.78   31.41   31.58   31.93   31.71   31.14
      30.72
  6 Cairns, John A            18 Usmma-MR            10:25.32   17:21.19   13  
      28.83   31.45   32.14   32.11   31.69   32.00   32.10   31.44
      31.89   32.33   32.01   31.83   32.39   32.05   32.19   32.23
      31.79   31.56   31.46   31.99   31.70   31.68   31.78   31.75
      31.68   31.69   31.44   31.58   31.91   31.26   31.20   30.11
      27.93
  7 Celecki, Barrett M        21 Suny New Paltz-AD   11:00.00   17:21.71   12  
      28.77   31.81   32.11   31.71   32.13   31.82   31.50   31.74
      31.54   31.30   31.45   31.24   31.73   31.31   31.52   31.81
      31.82   31.74   31.68   31.63   32.17   31.22   31.60   31.16
      31.93   31.81   31.86   31.90   31.68   32.19   31.98   31.86
      29.99
  8 Neubauer, Brennan B       19 College of NJ-NJ    10:34.92   17:30.79   11  
      28.53   31.42   31.77   31.68   31.73   31.95   31.81   31.74
      31.93   32.01   31.94   32.22   32.04   32.29   32.25   32.13
      32.26   32.22   32.19   32.09   31.59                        
      32.43   32.07   32.14   31.81   32.18                   31.44
      30.43
  9 Fry, Daniel C             18 Usmma-MR            10:35.36   17:32.69    9  
      28.55   31.50   32.73   32.56   32.53   32.74   32.64   32.61
      33.07   32.43   32.33   32.18   32.43   32.01   32.12   32.01
      32.01   31.95   31.92   31.95   32.00   32.00   31.92   31.54
      31.98   31.79   31.66   31.54   31.97   31.48   31.62   30.98
      29.94
 10 Bondurant, Zach Z         20 Arcadia-MA          10:44.59   17:39.14    7  
      29.41   32.06   32.68   32.58   32.50   32.24   32.35   32.45
      32.60   32.54   32.46   32.38   32.40   32.15   32.39   32.60
      32.48   32.62   31.57   31.90   31.87   31.84   31.84   32.13
      32.22   32.33   32.43   31.77   32.41   32.44   31.96   31.37
      30.17
 11 Steinberg, Aidan C        20 College of NJ-NJ          NT   17:47.87    6  
      28.99   31.31   32.12   32.30   32.28   32.39   32.37   33.04
      32.81   32.79   32.69   31.41   31.95   31.60   31.92   32.13
      32.67   32.84   32.88   32.83   32.92   32.70   32.89   33.08
      33.18   33.32   33.87   33.30   32.38   32.09   32.67   32.30
      29.85
 12 Galante, Joseph M         20 Suny New Paltz-AD   11:00.50   17:56.18    5  
      28.92   32.18   32.88   33.46   32.85   32.72   32.52   32.52
      32.59   32.30   32.55   32.65   32.34   32.30   32.28   32.48
      32.66   32.43   32.76   32.35   32.68   32.33   31.96   32.34
      32.84   32.81   32.77   32.89   33.74   33.85   33.72   33.87
      32.64
 13 Fox, Nick A               20 Usmma-MR            11:00.00   19:07.53    4  
      30.06   32.96   34.22   34.14   34.59   34.45   34.50   34.82
      35.31   35.05   34.77   35.20   35.72   35.37   35.23   35.62
      35.00   35.41   35.25   35.69   35.14   35.77   35.56   35.76
      35.18   35.44   35.41   35.40   34.98   34.56   34.17   33.91
      32.89
 14 French, Reed E            21 Arcadia-MA          11:57.78   19:51.02    3  
      30.87   34.85   36.07   35.82   36.02   35.69   36.25   36.60
      36.63   37.24   36.19   36.47   36.65   37.12   36.71   36.17
      36.38   36.82   36.55   36.20   36.66   36.70   36.52   36.55
      36.78   36.31   35.96   36.14   35.73   36.48   36.22   35.52
      34.15
 -- Maquet, Samuel C          20 College of NJ-NJ          NT        DFS  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:10.84    2:07.84   20  
      30.58   32.24   32.78   32.24                                
  2 Angulas, Chelsea L        19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:12.34    2:12.41   17  
      30.96   33.65   33.52   34.28                                
  3 Galindo, Jillian P        20 College of NJ-NJ     2:15.40    2:12.55   16  
      31.17   33.44   33.98   33.96                                
  4 Dwyer, Colleen K          21 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:15.67    2:12.95   15  
      30.28   33.15   34.58   34.94                                
  5 Thayer, Hailey G          20 College of NJ-NJ     2:17.10    2:14.87   14  
      30.99   34.06   35.18   34.64                                
  6 Bieber, Brianna J         18 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:15.28    2:14.93   13  
      30.91   34.30   35.43   34.29                                
  7 Woll, Samantha M          19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:17.86    2:17.05   12  
      31.77   34.61   35.66   35.01                                
  8 Ardamoy, Eunice P         19 Arcadia-MA           2:16.65    2:17.34   11  
      31.54   34.69   35.65   35.46                                
B - Final
  9 Samson, Rachel A          19 Arcadia-MA           2:18.09    2:15.24    9  
      32.23   34.24   34.54   34.23                                
 10 Georgias, Rose R          21 Arcadia-MA           2:18.97    2:16.49    7  
      32.41   34.82   35.30   33.96                                
 11 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 College of NJ-NJ     2:19.27    2:17.15    6  
      32.38   35.06   35.75   33.96                                
 12 Feminella, Lindsay M      21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:22.15    2:19.38    5  
      33.20   35.34   35.85   34.99                                
 13 Peal, Devon               20 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:21.56    2:20.41    4  
      32.48   35.64   36.34   35.95                                
 14 Howery, Taylor L          18 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:21.05    2:20.54    3  
      33.15   35.73   36.15   35.51                                
 15 D'Esposito, Alyssa N      20 Arcadia-MA           2:20.79    2:27.55    2  
      34.45   36.94   38.80   37.36                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A          20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:11.67    2:10.84  
      31.91   33.46   32.86   32.61                                
  2 Angulas, Chelsea L        19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:13.83    2:12.34  
      30.99   33.55   33.63   34.17                                
  3 Bieber, Brianna J         18 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:18.02    2:15.28  
      31.43   34.38   35.20   34.27                                
  4 Galindo, Jillian P        20 College of NJ-NJ     2:15.76    2:15.40  
      31.89   33.85   35.15   34.51                                
  5 Dwyer, Colleen K          21 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:15.48    2:15.67  
      31.06   34.27   35.36   34.98                                
  6 Ardamoy, Eunice P         19 Arcadia-MA           2:21.45    2:16.65  
      30.99   34.30   35.18   36.18                                
  7 Thayer, Hailey G          20 College of NJ-NJ          NT    2:17.10  
      30.96   34.96   35.82   35.36                                
  8 Woll, Samantha M          19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:16.95    2:17.86  
      32.15   35.11   35.12   35.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samson, Rachel A          19 Arcadia-MA           2:21.05    2:18.09  
      32.55   34.41   35.93   35.20                                
 10 Georgias, Rose R          21 Arcadia-MA           2:20.23    2:18.97  
      33.57   35.62   35.51   34.27                                
 11 VanDeVeen, Darby          17 College of NJ-NJ     2:21.90    2:19.27  
      33.33   35.46   35.59   34.89                                
 12 Grove, Liz A              22 Usmma-MR             2:25.32    2:20.41  
      33.28   35.12   35.99   36.02                                
 13 D'Esposito, Alyssa N      20 Arcadia-MA           2:23.23    2:20.79  
      33.45   35.59   36.20   35.55                                
 14 Howery, Taylor L          18 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:21.70    2:21.05  
      32.77   35.59   36.45   36.24                                
 15 Peal, Devon               20 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:21.42    2:21.56  
      32.39   35.48   36.82   36.87                                
 16 Feminella, Lindsay M      21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:23.83    2:22.15  
      33.42   35.85   36.53   36.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Tricia K          18 College of NJ-NJ     2:24.79    2:22.21  
      33.28   35.45   37.21   36.27                                
 18 Krisak, Kayla R           18 College of NJ-NJ     2:23.28    2:22.43  
      32.50   36.18   37.77   35.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Griger, Tessa R           19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:24.55    2:22.85  
      32.60   36.48   37.15   36.62                                
 20 Lou, Erica                19 Usmma-MR             2:21.75    2:23.16  
      32.96   36.20   37.36   36.64                                
 21 Fortier, Lindsay M        21 Arcadia-MA           2:27.65    2:23.49  
      33.39   35.94   36.90   37.26                                
 22 Thompson, Courtney        20 College of NJ-NJ          NT    2:24.43  
      34.90   36.65   36.67   36.21                                
 23 Eckert, Amanda T          20 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:32.35    2:24.77  
      33.99   36.11   37.47   37.20                                
 24 Reilly, Lucy A            22 Arcadia-MA           2:32.96    2:24.98  
      34.05   37.09   37.38   36.46                                
 25 Kisker, Anna              19 College of NJ-NJ          NT    2:25.02  
      33.71   37.12   38.25   35.94                                
 26 Christman, Samantha       18 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:32.49    2:25.29  
      33.30   36.00   37.65   38.34                                
 27 Myer, Kenzie L            18 Arcadia-MA           2:27.65    2:25.96  
      33.43   36.48   38.00   38.05                                
 28 Roche, Bridget M          21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:29.95    2:27.44  
      35.06   36.86   38.29   37.23                                
 29 Young, Allison E          20 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:30.04    2:28.25  
      35.49   37.04   37.67   38.05                                
 30 Stevenson, Marissa O      18 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:27.77    2:28.55  
      34.23   37.36   38.87   38.09                                
 31 Samson, Becca M           22 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:32.66    2:30.52  
      34.65   37.30   39.08   39.49                                
 32 Beckemeyer, Madison S     20 Arcadia-MA           2:34.71    2:31.23  
      36.43   38.27   38.85   37.68                                
 33 Kroll, Elizabeth          21 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:32.07    2:31.47  
      34.42   38.28   40.07   38.70                                
 34 Cavanaugh, Katherine      21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:37.14    2:32.34  
      35.49   38.81   39.06   38.98                                
 35 Stelnicki, Jennifer       19 Usmma-MR             2:30.91    2:32.99  
      36.04   38.81   39.67   38.47                                
 36 Griffin, Colleen          20 Usmma-MR             2:40.54    2:36.19  
      35.62   38.40   40.93   41.24                                
 37 Cosenza, Sara M           20 Usmma-MR             2:31.00    2:36.30  
      35.56   38.89   40.83   41.02                                
 38 Dilan, Kaitie             19 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    2:57.71  
      40.95   44.92 1:31.84                                        
 -- Cardow, Allison E         21 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:17.41   X2:12.91  
      31.08   33.29   34.12   34.42                                
 -- Giunta, Natalia L         18 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:25.84   X2:21.22  
      32.26   35.30   36.70   36.96                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skoog, Alexander J        20 College of NJ-NJ     1:56.53    1:49.68   20  
      25.90   27.42   28.05   28.31                                
  2 Thompson, Andrew S        18 College of NJ-NJ     2:01.45    1:54.51   17  
      27.07   29.14   29.41   28.89                                
  3 Gregory, John T           20 College of NJ-NJ     1:57.36    1:58.58   15.5
      27.42   30.14   31.61   29.41                                
  3 Kneisel, Derek W          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:00.65    1:58.58   15.5
      27.20   29.29   30.37   31.72                                
  5 Piliero, Marc P           21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:01.18    1:59.98   14  
      28.09   30.42   30.72   30.75                                
  6 Melissen, Michael J       20 Arcadia-MA           2:00.12    2:01.21   13  
      29.06   30.28   31.06   30.81                                
  7 Steinberg, Aidan C        20 College of NJ-NJ     1:58.52    2:02.91   12  
      28.75   30.19   31.53   32.44                                
  8 Cairns, John A            18 Usmma-MR             2:02.71    2:08.91   11  
      30.38   32.67   33.36   32.50                                
B - Final
  9 Kahl, Chris A             20 Usmma-MR             2:03.59    1:59.92    9  
      27.97   30.01   30.82   31.12                                
 10 Weaver, Caelin C          20 Usmma-MR             2:04.43    2:03.29    7  
      28.24   30.63   31.60   32.82                                
 11 Stegen, Matthew W         19 Usmma-MR             2:07.48    2:06.66    6  
      30.18   32.08   32.44   31.96                                
 12 Bondurant, Zach Z         20 Arcadia-MA           2:06.44    2:07.36    5  
      30.11   31.85   32.95   32.45                                
 13 Fry, Daniel C             18 Usmma-MR             2:04.41    2:07.95    4  
      29.87   32.80   33.04   32.24                                
 14 Rodgers, Bill A           20 Arcadia-MA           2:06.27    2:08.78    3  
      29.72   32.13   33.44   33.49                                
 15 Toure, Yaya               21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:12.95    2:09.77    2  
      29.74   32.42   33.89   33.72                                
 16 Maxian, Dan G             19 Usmma-MR             2:12.91    2:13.25    1  
      30.87   33.13   34.61   34.64                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skoog, Alexander J        20 College of NJ-NJ     1:52.44    1:56.53  
      27.17   29.59   29.73   30.04                                
  2 Gregory, John T           20 College of NJ-NJ     1:58.71    1:57.36  
      27.76   30.25   30.79   28.56                                
  3 Steinberg, Aidan C        20 College of NJ-NJ     2:05.54    1:58.52  
      28.54   29.67   30.17   30.14                                
  4 Melissen, Michael J       20 Arcadia-MA           2:02.16    2:00.12  
      28.71   30.54   30.47   30.40                                
  5 Kneisel, Derek W          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:06.35    2:00.65  
      27.23   29.97   31.70   31.75                                
  6 Piliero, Marc P           21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:03.40    2:01.18  
      28.09   30.66   31.37   31.06                                
  7 Thompson, Andrew S        18 College of NJ-NJ     1:56.19    2:01.45  
      28.28   31.22   31.35   30.60                                
  8 Cairns, John A            18 Usmma-MR             2:02.62    2:02.71  
      30.13   31.46   31.25   29.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kahl, Chris A             20 Usmma-MR             2:04.33    2:03.59  
      29.15   31.38   31.52   31.54                                
 10 Fry, Daniel C             18 Usmma-MR             2:04.99    2:04.41  
      29.39   31.85   32.18   30.99                                
 11 Weaver, Caelin C          20 Usmma-MR             2:07.68    2:04.43  
      29.18   32.23   31.46   31.56                                
 12 Rodgers, Bill A           20 Arcadia-MA           2:15.96    2:06.27  
      29.27   31.39   32.37   33.24                                
 13 Bondurant, Zach Z         20 Arcadia-MA           2:07.97    2:06.44  
      30.74   31.95   31.96   31.79                                
 14 Stegen, Matthew W         19 Usmma-MR             2:09.06    2:07.48  
      29.72   32.10   32.53   33.13                                
 15 Maxian, Dan G             19 Usmma-MR             2:11.25    2:12.91  
      30.25   32.58   34.62   35.46                                
 16 Toure, Yaya               21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:13.04    2:12.95  
      30.89   32.94   34.80   34.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neal, Rory                21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:25.38    2:14.57  
      32.16   34.09   34.61   33.71                                
 18 Camberdella, Griffen J    20 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT    2:15.40  
      31.85   34.02   34.68   34.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gallagher, Mike J         22 Arcadia-MA           2:15.39    2:16.00  
      31.94   34.24   34.77   35.05                                
 20 French, Reed E            21 Arcadia-MA           2:27.44    2:22.35  
      33.23   35.92   36.70   36.50                                
 21 Kleppe, Sebastian         20 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:30.37    2:26.24  
      33.47   36.64   38.03   38.10                                
 -- Neubauer, Brennan B       19 College of NJ-NJ     2:05.58   X2:01.37  
      28.65   30.28   31.40   31.04                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Briana              21 East Stroudsburg-MA    53.74      53.43   20  
      25.29   28.14                                                
  2 Donlevy, Katie D          20 Suny New Paltz-AD      54.73      53.45   17  
      25.69   27.76                                                
  3 Lukshides, Olivia M       19 East Stroudsburg-MA    54.46      54.02   16  
      25.88   28.14                                                
  4 Fagan, Annie N            21 East Stroudsburg-MA    54.70      54.04   15  
      25.88   28.16                                                
  5 Moore, Kazia              19 College of NJ-NJ       55.18      55.01   14  
      26.19   28.82                                                
  6 Hupp, Megan N             19 Arcadia-MA             55.30      55.13   13  
      26.82   28.31                                                
  7 Crespo, Sarah M           19 Suny New Paltz-AD      55.46      55.34   12  
      25.89   29.45                                                
  8 McKay, Madison P          18 Arcadia-MA             56.09      55.42   11  
      26.40   29.02                                                
B - Final
  9 Kirshner, Victoria A      18 Usmma-MR               56.13      55.86    9  
      26.56   29.30                                                
 10 Ballard, Kelsey A         18 College of NJ-NJ       57.30      56.36    7  
      27.33   29.03                                                
 11 Bergeron, Cassidy E       21 College of NJ-NJ       57.43      56.93    6  
      27.12   29.81                                                
 12 Lee, Nicole E             20 Suny New Paltz-AD      56.71      56.96    5  
      26.88   30.08                                                
 13 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     20 Suny New Paltz-AD      57.32      56.98    4  
      27.74   29.24                                                
 14 Bowne, Jamie O            18 College of NJ-NJ       56.67      57.12    3  
      27.53   29.59                                                
 15 Sherrill, Ella M          20 Usmma-MR               57.02      57.22    2  
      27.56   29.66                                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Briana              21 East Stroudsburg-MA    54.99      53.74  
      25.48   28.26                                                
  2 Lukshides, Olivia M       19 East Stroudsburg-MA    55.10      54.46  
      26.09   28.37                                                
  3 Fagan, Annie N            21 East Stroudsburg-MA    55.79      54.70  
      26.37   28.33                                                
  4 Donlevy, Katie D          20 Suny New Paltz-AD      55.30      54.73  
      26.05   28.68                                                
  5 Moore, Kazia              19 College of NJ-NJ       55.56      55.18  
      26.21   28.97                                                
  6 Hupp, Megan N             19 Arcadia-MA             55.89      55.30  
      26.77   28.53                                                
  7 Crespo, Sarah M           19 Suny New Paltz-AD      57.04      55.46  
      26.49   28.97                                                
  8 McKay, Madison P          18 Arcadia-MA             55.94      56.09  
      26.66   29.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirshner, Victoria A      18 Usmma-MR               55.87      56.13  
      26.70   29.43                                                
 10 Bowne, Jamie O            18 College of NJ-NJ          NT      56.67  
      27.11   29.56                                                
 11 Lee, Nicole E             20 Suny New Paltz-AD      57.35      56.71  
      26.37   30.34                                                
 12 Sherrill, Ella M          20 Usmma-MR               56.99      57.02  
      26.70   30.32                                                
 13 Ballard, Kelsey A         18 College of NJ-NJ       58.41      57.30  
      27.51   29.79                                                
 14 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     20 Suny New Paltz-AD      57.56      57.32  
      28.21   29.11                                                
 15 Bergeron, Cassidy E       21 College of NJ-NJ       58.62      57.43  
      27.28   30.15                                                
 16 Ardamoy, Eunice P         19 Arcadia-MA             57.91      58.18  
      27.96   30.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCulloch, Molly L        21 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:00.74      58.34  
      27.82   30.52                                                
 18 Fitzgerald, Nora R        19 Suny New Paltz-AD      59.26      58.38  
      27.60   30.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gathy, Meika G            19 Usmma-MR               58.19      58.57  
      28.00   30.57                                                
 20 Kirkendoll, Marissa A     19 Arcadia-MA           1:01.07      59.52  
      28.98   30.54                                                
 21 Dwyer, Meghan             20 East Stroudsburg-MA       NT      59.56  
      28.15   31.41                                                
 22 Myer, Kenzie L            18 Arcadia-MA           1:02.32    1:00.48  
      29.19   31.29                                                
 23 Deweese, Raven A          20 Arcadia-MA           1:03.33    1:01.82  
      29.89   31.93                                                
 24 Stelnicki, Jennifer       19 Usmma-MR               59.99    1:01.92  
      29.99   31.93                                                
 25 Hogan, Christina          18 Usmma-MR             1:02.44    1:02.15  
      29.55   32.60                                                
 26 Rakow, Marley B           19 Usmma-MR             1:04.02    1:02.30  
      30.13   32.17                                                
 27 Ferrante, Lexie           20 East Stroudsburg-MA  1:04.55    1:03.02  
      30.23   32.79                                                
 28 Wulff, Fallon M           20 Usmma-MR             1:05.75    1:04.55  
      30.79   33.76                                                
 29 Roughton, Maryanne        19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:08.23    1:08.81  
      33.38   35.43                                                
 30 Brustad, Lila             19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:08.57    1:09.22  
      32.35   36.87                                                
 31 Faccone-Stockwell, Rose   18 Sarah Lawrence-MR         NT    1:10.42  
      32.91   37.51                                                
 32 Pereda, Erika             19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:32.00    1:39.24  
 -- Mackrel, Naima            19 Sarah Lawrence-MR      56.83     X58.11  
      27.01   31.10                                                
 -- Grove, Liz A              22 Usmma-MR               59.99        DFS  
 -- Hoefling, Olivia          18 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:04.98        DFS  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yi, Harrison J            19 College of NJ-NJ       47.86      46.86   20  
      22.48   24.38                                                
  2 Morgan, Griffin           18 College of NJ-NJ       48.26      47.31   17  
      22.68   24.63                                                
  3 Moore, Daniel P           19 Usmma-MR               47.85      48.21   16  
      22.79   25.42                                                
  4 Tucker, Brian K           19 College of NJ-NJ       48.75      48.31   15  
      23.13   25.18                                                
  5 Kuscan, Nolan D           18 College of NJ-NJ       48.60      48.60   14  
      23.27   25.33                                                
  6 Highet, Tristan T         20 Arcadia-MA             48.07      48.63   13  
      23.68   24.95                                                
  7 Pilaar, Brendan M         20 College of NJ-NJ       48.80      48.70   12  
      23.76   24.94                                                
  8 Bakey, Patrick T          19 College of NJ-NJ       48.79      49.05   11  
      23.19   25.86                                                
B - Final
  9 Treadwell, Caleb D        21 Suny New Paltz-AD      48.98      48.14    9  
      22.87   25.27                                                
 10 Binaco, Philip J          22 College of NJ-NJ       48.90      48.40    7  
      23.47   24.93                                                
 11 Madigan, David M          20 College of NJ-NJ       49.64      49.26    6  
      23.84   25.42                                                
 12 Welch, Jack               18 Usmma-MR               49.60      49.80    5  
      23.66   26.14                                                
 13 West, Nolan R             18 Suny New Paltz-AD      50.43      50.36    4  
      23.88   26.48                                                
 14 Lee, Anthony              20 Sarah Lawrence-MR      50.22      50.40    3  
      23.75   26.65                                                
 15 Cawley, AJ J              20 Arcadia-MA             50.73      50.60    2  
      24.01   26.59                                                
 16 Fisher, Grant R           21 Arcadia-MA             50.12      52.09    1  
      24.73   27.36                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Daniel P           19 Usmma-MR               47.82      47.85  
      23.00   24.85                                                
  2 Yi, Harrison J            19 College of NJ-NJ       47.61      47.86  
      23.06   24.80                                                
  3 Highet, Tristan T         20 Arcadia-MA             48.47      48.07  
      23.67   24.40                                                
  4 Morgan, Griffin           18 College of NJ-NJ       48.20      48.26  
      23.03   25.23                                                
  5 Kuscan, Nolan D           18 College of NJ-NJ       49.25      48.60  
      23.26   25.34                                                
  6 Tucker, Brian K           19 College of NJ-NJ       50.41      48.75  
      23.52   25.23                                                
  7 Bakey, Patrick T          19 College of NJ-NJ       52.61      48.79  
      22.72   26.07                                                
  8 Pilaar, Brendan M         20 College of NJ-NJ       50.13      48.80  
      23.78   25.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Binaco, Philip J          22 College of NJ-NJ       49.32      48.90  
      23.92   24.98                                                
 10 Treadwell, Caleb D        21 Suny New Paltz-AD      49.65      48.98  
      23.83   25.15                                                
 11 Welch, Jack               18 Usmma-MR               48.70      49.60  
      23.56   26.04                                                
 12 Madigan, David M          20 College of NJ-NJ          NT      49.64  
      23.75   25.89                                                
 13 Fisher, Grant R           21 Arcadia-MA             50.56      50.12  
      24.18   25.94                                                
 14 Lee, Anthony              20 Sarah Lawrence-MR      49.87      50.22  
      23.77   26.45                                                
 15 West, Nolan R             18 Suny New Paltz-AD      52.12      50.43  
      23.95   26.48                                                
 16 Cawley, AJ J              20 Arcadia-MA             50.99      50.73  
      24.37   26.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schellinger, Jake T       21 Arcadia-MA             53.08      50.80  
      24.42   26.38                                                
 18 Michaud, Kai S            18 College of NJ-NJ       51.15      50.83  
      24.20   26.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weaver, Jordan A          22 Usmma-MR               52.10      51.27  
      24.05   27.22                                                
 20 Hackett, Ryan M           21 College of NJ-NJ       50.75      51.33  
      23.65   27.68                                                
 21 Macedo, Matheus           21 Usmma-MR               53.67      51.90  
      24.70   27.20                                                
 22 Sommervold, Max A         19 Usmma-MR               52.35      52.21  
      24.69   27.52                                                
 23 Barnitkowski, Tom         18 Suny New Paltz-AD      52.61      52.49  
      25.27   27.22                                                
 24 Hess, Zachary J           20 Usmma-MR               52.17      52.56  
      24.72   27.84                                                
 25 Walsh, Stephen C          19 College of NJ-NJ          NT      52.66  
      25.11   27.55                                                
 26 Maxian, Dan G             19 Usmma-MR               57.65      53.41  
      25.62   27.79                                                
 27 Gallagher, Mike J         22 Arcadia-MA             53.28      53.46  
      25.21   28.25                                                
 28 Pero, Matt                19 Suny New Paltz-AD      55.47      53.55  
      21.77   31.78                                                
 29 Holmes, Zach              18 Arcadia-MA             54.74      53.60  
      25.86   27.74                                                
 30 Hermosillo-Deboer, Zack   19 Usmma-MR               58.65      53.69  
      24.96   28.73                                                
 31 Neal, Rory                21 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      54.32  
      26.26   28.06                                                
 32 Stegen, Matthew W         19 Usmma-MR               54.35      55.10  
      25.87   29.23                                                
 33 Langland, Jack            20 Sarah Lawrence-MR      55.14      55.53  
      26.30   29.23                                                
 34 Toure, Yaya               21 Suny New Paltz-AD      55.50      56.25  
      26.84   29.41                                                
 35 Ringo, Jacob              18 Sarah Lawrence-MR      57.77      57.22  
      28.16   29.06                                                
 36 Celecki, Barrett M        21 Suny New Paltz-AD         NT      58.78  
      28.26   30.52                                                
 37 Kleppe, Sebastian         20 Sarah Lawrence-MR      59.00      59.53  
      27.54   31.99                                                
 38 Chawla, Shaurya           20 Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:13.00    1:08.84  
      33.32   35.52                                                
 39 Silverstein, Josh            Sarah Lawrence-MR    1:20.67    1:14.80  
      33.20   41.60                                                
 -- Skotnicki, Joseph L       18 College of NJ-NJ          NT     X48.76  
      23.33   25.43                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawler, Marta R           22 College of NJ-NJ     2:28.22    2:27.78   20  
      32.69   37.18   38.52   39.39                                
  2 Fosko, Melanie C          18 College of NJ-NJ     2:27.41    2:27.95   17  
      33.78   37.51   38.22   38.44                                
  3 Zimmerman, Kate M         21 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:30.32    2:29.93   15.5
      33.65   38.32   39.19   38.77                                
  3 Lawson, Hannah            22 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:30.07    2:29.93   15.5
      33.83   38.09   38.85   39.16                                
  5 Joseph, Megan P           21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:32.31    2:31.15   14  
      33.95   38.76   39.30   39.14                                
  6 Mennonna, Chiara J        18 College of NJ-NJ     2:34.87    2:31.23   13  
      33.72   37.60   38.97   40.94                                
  7 Menninger, Annie          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:30.63    2:31.57   12  
      33.76   38.52   39.76   39.53                                
  8 Byers, Taylor A           21 Arcadia-MA           2:37.04    2:34.76   11  
      35.30   38.82   39.58   41.06                                
B - Final
  9 Kranitz, Lindsay          17 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:37.90    2:36.05    9  
      34.36   39.54   40.51   41.64                                
 10 Algayer, Tait O           19 College of NJ-NJ     2:38.96    2:37.45    7  
      35.84   39.53   40.68   41.40                                
 11 Harnish, Julia L          18 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:37.76    2:38.19    6  
      35.77   39.72   41.29   41.41                                
 12 Samson, Shirley E         22 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:40.01    2:40.89    5  
      36.47   40.64   41.88   41.90                                
 13 Babarsky, Bailey A        19 Arcadia-MA           2:38.14    2:42.44    4  
      36.47   41.11   42.32   42.54                                
 14 Young, Elizabeth          18 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:47.10    2:44.31    3  
      38.03   42.50   43.03   40.75                                
 15 Orski, Emily M            18 Usmma-MR             2:46.63    2:45.45    2  
      36.63   41.93   43.03   43.86                                
 16 Corbin, Andrea            18 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:47.67    2:46.40    1  
      36.75   41.50   43.61   44.54                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fosko, Melanie C          18 College of NJ-NJ     2:32.31    2:27.41  
      33.39   37.28   38.00   38.74                                
  2 Lawler, Marta R           22 College of NJ-NJ     2:32.85    2:28.22  
      33.10   37.42   38.43   39.27                                
  3 Lawson, Hannah            22 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:36.28    2:30.07  
      33.77   38.02   39.03   39.25                                
  4 Zimmerman, Kate M         21 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:31.30    2:30.32  
      34.04   38.32   39.08   38.88                                
  5 Menninger, Annie          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:34.10    2:30.63  
      33.72   38.24   39.18   39.49                                
  6 Joseph, Megan P           21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:37.77    2:32.31  
      34.07   39.10   39.53   39.61                                
  7 Mennonna, Chiara J        18 College of NJ-NJ     2:34.50    2:34.87  
      33.82   38.60   40.85   41.60                                
  8 Byers, Taylor A           21 Arcadia-MA           2:36.32    2:37.04  
      34.91   38.89   40.50   42.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harnish, Julia L          18 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:39.11    2:37.76  
      35.67   40.38   40.42   41.29                                
 10 Kranitz, Lindsay          17 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:34.79    2:37.90  
      34.46   39.30   41.23   42.91                                
 11 Babarsky, Bailey A        19 Arcadia-MA           2:42.37    2:38.14  
      35.61   40.48   40.79   41.26                                
 12 Algayer, Tait O           19 College of NJ-NJ     2:47.43    2:38.96  
      35.78   39.95   41.24   41.99                                
 13 Samson, Shirley E         22 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:39.77    2:40.01  
      36.18   40.03   41.37   42.43                                
 14 Orski, Emily M            18 Usmma-MR             2:46.30    2:46.63  
      37.20   41.81   43.60   44.02                                
 15 Young, Elizabeth          18 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:47.17    2:47.10  
      38.18   42.89   43.60   42.43                                
 16 Corbin, Andrea            18 Sarah Lawrence-MR    2:49.86    2:47.67  
      36.80   42.00   44.02   44.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirkendoll, Marissa A     19 Arcadia-MA           2:51.85    2:52.67  
      38.71   43.99   45.06   44.91                                
 18 Dean-Von Stulz, Madison   18 Usmma-MR             3:01.12    3:02.16  
      40.00   45.87   47.61   48.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Griffin, Colleen          20 Usmma-MR             3:04.21    3:06.85  
      42.35   48.13   47.85   48.52                                
 20 Roche, Bridget M          21 Suny New Paltz-AD    3:08.35    3:11.02  
      43.31   48.42   50.15   49.14                                
 21 Faccone-Stockwell, Rose   18 Sarah Lawrence-MR    3:46.72    3:28.78  
      44.87   53.35   55.82   54.74                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duff, Andrew R            19 College of NJ-NJ     2:09.57    2:07.42   20  
      27.87   31.83   33.71   34.01                                
  2 Dalton, Travis J          19 Arcadia-MA           2:07.73    2:07.47   17  
      28.72   32.22   33.05   33.48                                
  3 Monahan, Nolan M          19 Usmma-MR             2:15.48    2:12.63   16  
      29.76   34.37   34.26   34.24                                
  4 O'Sullivan, Chris P       21 College of NJ-NJ     2:14.46    2:13.07   15  
      29.75   33.60   34.38   35.34                                
  5 Givone, Andrew R          20 Arcadia-MA           2:14.83    2:13.11   14  
      29.09   33.46   35.27   35.29                                
  6 Preedy, Mark              20 Arcadia-MA           2:16.48    2:15.32   13  
      30.13   34.90   35.55   34.74                                
  7 O'Connor, Elias G         19 College of NJ-NJ     2:16.57    2:16.17   12  
      30.23   34.08   35.82   36.04                                
  8 Montesanti, Nic           18 College of NJ-NJ     2:16.20    2:16.33   11  
      30.12   34.30   35.68   36.23                                
B - Final
  9 Plante, Chad L            21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:19.17    2:14.61    9  
      30.25   34.77   35.07   34.52                                
 10 Sales, Kevin              23 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:18.33    2:16.53    7  
      30.90   34.78   35.57   35.28                                
 11 Duell, Colin H            21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:17.89    2:16.99    6  
      31.72   34.56   35.17   35.54                                
 12 Higgins, Jack P           18 Usmma-MR             2:20.49    2:17.45    5  
      29.93   34.43   36.09   37.00                                
 13 Stefani, Angelo M         20 College of NJ-NJ     2:18.62    2:18.95    4  
      30.46   35.10   36.31   37.08                                
 14 Moore, Michael L          21 Usmma-MR             2:26.50    2:26.57    3  
      32.42   37.13   38.52   38.50                                
 15 Fox, Nick A               20 Usmma-MR             2:29.23    2:27.22    2  
      32.91   37.87   38.91   37.53                                
 16 Kahl, Chris A             20 Usmma-MR             2:26.59    2:29.63    1  
      33.08   37.70   38.99   39.86                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalton, Travis J          19 Arcadia-MA           2:14.04    2:07.73  
      28.79   31.92   33.16   33.86                                
  2 Duff, Andrew R            19 College of NJ-NJ     2:20.92    2:09.57  
      28.43   32.21   33.64   35.29                                
  3 O'Sullivan, Chris P       21 College of NJ-NJ     2:18.37    2:14.46  
      30.01   33.87   34.80   35.78                                
  4 Givone, Andrew R          20 Arcadia-MA           2:17.60    2:14.83  
      29.39   33.35   35.07   37.02                                
  5 Monahan, Nolan M          19 Usmma-MR             2:16.08    2:15.48  
      29.94   34.74   35.77   35.03                                
  6 Montesanti, Nic           18 College of NJ-NJ     2:26.53    2:16.20  
      30.42   34.55   35.62   35.61                                
  7 Preedy, Mark              20 Arcadia-MA           2:17.76    2:16.48  
      30.11   34.19   35.98   36.20                                
  8 O'Connor, Elias G         19 College of NJ-NJ     2:23.03    2:16.57  
      30.22   35.22   34.98   36.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duell, Colin H            21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:20.78    2:17.89  
      31.15   34.24   35.34   37.16                                
 10 Sales, Kevin              23 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:29.10    2:18.33  
      31.48   35.53   36.27   35.05                                
 11 Stefani, Angelo M         20 College of NJ-NJ          NT    2:18.62  
      30.17   34.11   35.92   38.42                                
 12 Plante, Chad L            21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:18.24    2:19.17  
      30.22   34.67   37.76   36.52                                
 13 Higgins, Jack P           18 Usmma-MR             2:20.94    2:20.49  
      30.71   35.57   36.32   37.89                                
 14 Moore, Michael L          21 Usmma-MR             2:24.85    2:26.50  
      31.91   35.39   40.27   38.93                                
 15 Kahl, Chris A             20 Usmma-MR             2:32.54    2:26.59  
      32.63   36.59   38.37   39.00                                
 16 Fox, Nick A               20 Usmma-MR             2:34.14    2:29.23  
      33.63   38.10   38.60   38.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carroll, Bryce W          20 Usmma-MR             2:34.65    2:30.13  
      33.21   37.82   39.20   39.90                                
 18 Pins, Kyle W              18 Usmma-MR             2:32.00    2:30.29  
      32.53   37.76   39.79   40.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shoplock, Jack C          19 Arcadia-MA           2:33.88    2:31.16  
      34.69   38.59   38.75   39.13                                
 20 Hackett, Ryan M           21 College of NJ-NJ          NT    2:33.31  
      32.63   38.15   40.75   41.78                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cardow, Allison E         21 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:11.66    2:11.30   20  
      29.16   32.90   33.82   35.42                                
  2 Askin, Samantha           20 College of NJ-NJ     2:17.92    2:17.35   17  
      30.77   35.36   36.00   35.22                                
  3 Samson, Rachel A          19 Arcadia-MA           2:18.94    2:19.52   16  
      30.27   33.90   36.88   38.47                                
  4 Bowne, Jamie O            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:21.05    2:19.55   15  
      30.29   34.39   36.42   38.45                                
  5 McKay, Madison P          18 Arcadia-MA           2:21.16    2:20.21   14  
      31.95   35.33   36.48   36.45                                
  6 Meskin, Debbie L          21 College of NJ-NJ     2:26.89    2:26.38   13  
      32.75   36.13   38.16   39.34                                
  7 Christy, Annalise M       20 Arcadia-MA           2:25.58    2:28.03   12  
      32.14   38.24   39.10   38.55                                
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         18 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:27.92    2:28.04   11  
      31.66   36.50   39.45   40.43                                
B - Final
  9 Bettano, Emily R          18 College of NJ-NJ     2:28.69    2:25.64    9  
      31.09   36.52   38.75   39.28                                
 10 Meskin, Nicki L           18 College of NJ-NJ     2:29.76    2:29.96    7  
      31.64   37.71   40.17   40.44                                
 11 Miller, Eliza K           18 Usmma-MR             2:31.79    2:32.45    6  
      32.08   38.02   40.34   42.01                                
 12 Conforti, Samantha M      20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:32.80    2:34.07    5  
      32.57   38.37   41.22   41.91                                
 -- Thompson, Courtney        20 College of NJ-NJ     2:29.12        DFS  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cardow, Allison E         21 East Stroudsburg-MA  2:14.56    2:11.66  
      29.02   32.84   33.99   35.81                                
  2 Askin, Samantha           20 College of NJ-NJ     2:23.72    2:17.92  
      30.98   35.37   36.12   35.45                                
  3 Samson, Rachel A          19 Arcadia-MA           2:22.47    2:18.94  
      30.31   34.71   36.49   37.43                                
  4 Bowne, Jamie O            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:19.42    2:21.05  
      30.33   34.58   37.08   39.06                                
  5 McKay, Madison P          18 Arcadia-MA           2:26.00    2:21.16  
      30.78   35.17   36.93   38.28                                
  6 Christy, Annalise M       20 Arcadia-MA           2:31.68    2:25.58  
      31.59   37.53   38.86   37.60                                
  7 Meskin, Debbie L          21 College of NJ-NJ     2:27.66    2:26.89  
      31.82   36.06   38.33   40.68                                
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         18 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:30.85    2:27.92  
      32.64   37.39   39.25   38.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bettano, Emily R          18 College of NJ-NJ     2:35.55    2:28.69  
      31.15   38.00   39.35   40.19                                
 10 Thompson, Courtney        20 College of NJ-NJ     2:31.14    2:29.12  
      31.39   37.15   39.43   41.15                                
 11 Meskin, Nicki L           18 College of NJ-NJ     2:29.99    2:29.76  
      31.59   37.67   40.52   39.98                                
 12 Miller, Eliza K           18 Usmma-MR             2:40.32    2:31.79  
      31.77   37.13   40.48   42.41                                
 13 Conforti, Samantha M      20 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:35.03    2:32.80  
      32.22   37.61   41.06   41.91                                
 -- Adler, Catie              19 Sarah Lawrence-MR    3:01.12   X2:55.21  
      34.66   43.70   48.90   47.95                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knapp, Cooper T           19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:55.05    1:47.39   20  
      23.90   26.84   28.03   28.62                                
  2 Maquet, Samuel C          20 College of NJ-NJ     1:51.24    1:50.65   17  
      24.80   27.65   28.59   29.61                                
  3 Barnes, Logan J           21 College of NJ-NJ     1:59.79    2:00.17   16  
      26.47   30.09   31.60   32.01                                
  4 Breschi, Jake M           18 Usmma-MR             2:02.69    2:00.56   15  
      27.22   30.21   31.02   32.11                                
  5 Schellinger, Jake T       21 Arcadia-MA           2:02.37    2:01.25   14  
      26.39   30.26   31.88   32.72                                
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:59.92    2:01.38   13  
      26.69   30.75   31.57   32.37                                
  7 Oh, Joshua                19 College of NJ-NJ     2:02.77    2:01.75   12  
      26.57   30.30   31.69   33.19                                
  8 Keane, Jimmy A            18 College of NJ-NJ     1:58.41    2:01.95   11  
      27.19   31.40   31.82   31.54                                
B - Final
  9 Rothe, Steven M           20 Usmma-MR             2:04.27    2:00.39    9  
      25.77   29.97   31.63   33.02                                
 10 Tees, Matthew D           20 College of NJ-NJ     2:07.56    2:00.88    7  
      26.07   30.39   31.85   32.57                                
 11 Melissen, Michael J       20 Arcadia-MA           2:04.95    2:01.36    6  
      26.98   31.09   31.48   31.81                                
 12 Walsh, Stephen C          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:04.04    2:02.35    5  
      27.05   31.21   31.62   32.47                                
 13 Volm, Zach                19 College of NJ-NJ     2:05.24    2:02.48    4  
      26.97   30.88   31.86   32.77                                
 14 Wills, Nick A             21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:06.04    2:03.92    3  
      27.09   31.02   32.20   33.61                                
 15 Weaver, Jordan A          22 Usmma-MR             2:09.41    2:05.85    2  
      27.68   31.83   33.28   33.06                                
 16 Lauer, Austin G           19 Arcadia-MA           2:09.27    2:12.82    1  
      28.76   32.33   34.61   37.12                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maquet, Samuel C          20 College of NJ-NJ     1:55.94    1:51.24  
      25.36   28.15   28.62   29.11                                
  2 Knapp, Cooper T           19 Suny New Paltz-AD    1:57.46    1:55.05  
      25.86   29.22   30.02   29.95                                
  3 Keane, Jimmy A            18 College of NJ-NJ     2:03.33    1:58.41  
      26.72   30.52   30.19   30.98                                
  4 Barnes, Logan J           21 College of NJ-NJ     2:01.50    1:59.79  
      26.57   29.94   31.10   32.18                                
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:00.80    1:59.92  
      26.14   30.09   31.18   32.51                                
  6 Schellinger, Jake T       21 Arcadia-MA           2:03.04    2:02.37  
      26.96   30.24   32.37   32.80                                
  7 Breschi, Jake M           18 Usmma-MR             2:05.60    2:02.69  
      27.90   31.12   31.66   32.01                                
  8 Oh, Joshua                19 College of NJ-NJ     2:04.42    2:02.77  
      27.07   30.67   31.85   33.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Stephen C          19 College of NJ-NJ     2:08.94    2:04.04  
      27.76   31.54   32.04   32.70                                
 10 Rothe, Steven M           20 Usmma-MR             2:02.43    2:04.27  
      26.11   30.56   32.94   34.66                                
 11 Melissen, Michael J       20 Arcadia-MA           2:02.43    2:04.95  
      27.35   30.78   32.43   34.39                                
 12 Volm, Zach                19 College of NJ-NJ     2:09.19    2:05.24  
      27.16   30.64   33.49   33.95                                
 13 Wills, Nick A             21 Suny New Paltz-AD    2:09.16    2:06.04  
      27.43   31.75   32.77   34.09                                
 14 Tees, Matthew D           20 College of NJ-NJ     2:04.44    2:07.56  
      27.33   32.62   33.64   33.97                                
 15 Lauer, Austin G           19 Arcadia-MA           2:08.83    2:09.27  
      28.54   32.36   34.47   33.90                                
 16 Weaver, Jordan A          22 Usmma-MR             2:14.00    2:09.41  
      28.42   32.45   33.73   34.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haubrich, Maximilia       19 Usmma-MR             2:10.54    2:12.46  
      28.20   32.21   34.91   37.14                                
 18 Reed, Justin E            18 Arcadia-MA           2:15.42    2:15.20  
      29.22   33.69   36.37   35.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olsen, Jack T             20 Usmma-MR             2:10.25    2:16.98  
      28.51   33.74   36.82   37.91                                
 20 Lockhart, Brian P         20 Arcadia-MA           2:41.44    2:24.29  
      31.88   37.57   38.15   36.69                                
 21 Allard, Charles           22 Sarah Lawrence-MR    3:17.44    3:07.71  
      36.87   47.71   52.20   50.93                                
 -- Morgan, Griffin           18 College of NJ-NJ          NT   X1:56.65  
      26.28   29.33   29.99   31.05                                
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulder, Nadia                West Chester-MA           NP     480.00   20  
  2 Raymond, Hannah           21 College of NJ-NJ          NP     439.20   17  
  3 Bornhardt, Julia          18 College of NJ-NJ          NP     279.05   16  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Quinton            West Chester-MA           NP     429.20   20  
  2 Soukup, Jay               18 College of NJ-NJ          NP     425.35   17  
  3 Kim, Calvin               19 Usmma-MR                  NP     313.25   16  
  4 Staiman, Ethan            18 College of NJ-NJ          NP     290.80   15  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            3:44.45    3:36.68   40  
     1) Donlevy, Katie D 20             2) Crespo, Sarah M 19             
     3) Kaefer, Jaimie A 20             4) Angulas, Chelsea L 19          
       25.77    53.74    26.20    54.95    24.81    53.59    25.24    54.40
  2 East Stroudsburg University-MA  'A'               3:44.55    3:38.38   34  
     1) Lukshides, Olivia M 19          2) Dwyer, Colleen K 21            
     3) Fagan, Annie N 21               4) Hall, Briana 21                
       26.14    54.55    26.54    56.15    25.83    54.15    25.47    53.53
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 3:44.84    3:41.78   32  
     1) Fosko, Melanie C 18             2) Menninger, Annie 19            
     3) Moore, Kazia 19                 4) Thayer, Hailey G 20            
       26.39    54.74    26.59    56.08    26.08    55.28    26.20    55.68
  4 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        3:46.75    3:44.01   30  
     1) McKay, Madison P 18             2) Samson, Rachel A 19            
     3) Byers, Taylor A 21              4) Hupp, Megan N 19               
       27.02    56.31    26.41    55.41    26.99    56.23    26.85    56.06
  5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                            3:49.56    3:48.09   28  
     1) Lee, Nicole E 20                2) Joseph, Megan P 21             
     3) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 20        4) McCulloch, Molly L 21          
       27.13    57.55    26.35    56.39    26.73    55.97    27.01    58.18
  6 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'             3:48.55    3:49.55   26  
     1) Kirshner, Victoria A 18         2) Sherrill, Ella M 20            
     3) Gathy, Meika G 19               4) Lou, Erica 19                  
       26.48    55.88    26.48    56.82    27.20    57.82    27.81    59.03
  7 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 3:46.12    3:51.01   24  
     1) Kisker, Anna 19                 2) VanDeVeen, Darby 17            
     3) Bowne, Jamie O 18               4) Bergeron, Cassidy E 21         
       28.03    58.10    27.19    56.94    28.04    59.35    26.81    56.62
  8 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                        3:55.92    3:51.87   22  
     1) Georgias, Rose R 21             2) Fortier, Lindsay M 21          
     3) Kirkendoll, Marissa A 19        4) Babarsky, Bailey A 19          
       28.39    58.77    27.56    56.78    28.28    59.45    27.00    56.87
  9 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                            3:55.63   x3:52.70  
     1) Kranitz, Lindsay 17             2) Griger, Tessa R 19             
     3) Fitzgerald, Nora R 19           4) Woll, Samantha M 19            
       27.97    58.13    27.78    59.80    27.07    58.21    26.92    56.56
 10 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 3:52.21   x3:53.79  
     1) Lawler, Marta R 22              2) Denicola, Gabi 21              
     3) Krisak, Kayla R 18              4) Thomas, Tricia K 18            
       27.83    58.37    27.92    58.92    27.71    59.41    26.75    57.09
 11 Arcadia University-MA  'C'                             NT   x4:01.73  
     1) Deweese, Raven A 20             2) Myer, Kenzie L 18              
     3) Reilly, Lucy A 22               4) Christy, Annalise M 20         
       29.00  1:00.67    27.41    59.20    28.05    59.87    29.20  1:01.99
 12 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                    3:58.00    4:04.11   18  
     1) Lawson, Hannah 22               2) Corbin, Andrea 18              
     3) Kroll, Elizabeth 21             4) Peal, Devon 20                 
       28.94  1:00.57    29.03  1:02.33    29.14  1:02.25    27.61    58.96
 13 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'             4:16.41    4:06.08   14  
     1) Orski, Emily M 18               2) Hogan, Christina 18            
     3) Cosenza, Sara M 20              4) Dean-Von Stulz, Madison 18     
       29.53  1:02.60    29.02  1:01.86    28.68  1:01.08    28.20  1:00.54
 14 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'B'                    4:19.00    4:41.67   12  
     1) Brustad, Lila 19                2) Roughton, Maryanne 19          
     3) Faccone-Stockwell, Rose 18      4) Dilan, Kaitie 19               
       32.36  1:08.52    33.80  1:11.97    34.03  1:11.17    32.19  1:10.01
 -- East Stroudsburg University-MA  'B'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Cardow, Allison E 21            2) Christman, Samantha 18         
     3) Bieber, Brianna J 18            4) Zimmerman, Kate M 21           
       27.44    57.02    27.88    59.17    26.99    57.96    26.64    56.62
 -- The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                      NT        DFS  
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'A'                 3:11.76    3:08.19   40  
     1) Morgan, Griffin 18              2) Skoog, Alexander J 20          
     3) Yi, Harrison J 19               4) Tucker, Brian K 19             
       22.96    47.91    21.85    46.26    22.09    46.62    22.43    47.40
  2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                            3:18.88    3:13.13   34  
     1) Treadwell, Caleb D 21           2) Knapp, Cooper T 19             
     3) Sales, Kevin 23                 4) West, Nolan R 18               
       23.40    48.88    21.53    45.89    23.52    49.40    22.93    48.96
  3 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'B'                 3:20.81    3:13.46   32  
     1) Thompson, Andrew S 18           2) Pilaar, Brendan M 20           
     3) Kuscan, Nolan D 18              4) Binaco, Philip J 22            
       23.00    48.00    23.11    48.96    23.18    47.82    23.04    48.68
  4 Arcadia University-MA  'A'                        3:17.61    3:14.98   30  
     1) Highet, Tristan T 20            2) Dalton, Travis J 19            
     3) Melissen, Michael J 20          4) Preedy, Mark 20                
       23.11    48.20    23.27    49.10    23.54    49.54    22.37    48.14
  5 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'C'                 3:31.66   x3:17.38  
     1) Kneisel, Derek W 19             2) O'Sullivan, Chris P 21         
     3) Madigan, David M 20             4) Bakey, Patrick T 19            
       23.47    49.11    23.12    49.03    23.81    49.61    23.14    49.63
  6 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'             3:16.60    3:18.07   28  
     1) Weaver, Caelin C 20             2) Moore, Daniel P 19             
     3) Welch, Jack 18                  4) Monahan, Nolan M 19            
       23.68    50.57    23.16    48.87    20.28    47.60    25.32    51.03
  7 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                            3:21.45    3:19.67   26  
     1) Piliero, Marc P 21              2) Galante, Joseph M 20           
     3) Wills, Nick A 21                4) Celecki, Barrett M 21          
       23.76    50.27    22.79    48.60    24.37    50.75    23.29    50.05
  8 The College of New Jersey-NJ  'D'                      NT   x3:22.56  
     1) Steinberg, Aidan C 20           2) Montesanti, Nic 18             
     3) O'Connor, Elias G 19            4) Hackett, Ryan M 21             
       24.35    51.28    24.30    50.84    23.55    49.77    23.58    50.67
  9 Arcadia University-MA  'B'                        3:25.17    3:23.34   24  
     1) Givone, Andrew R 20             2) Cawley, AJ J 20                
     3) Schellinger, Jake T 21          4) Fisher, Grant R 21             
       24.67    50.19    23.76    50.24    24.26    51.60    23.99    51.31
 10 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'             3:30.63    3:25.26   22  
     1) Kahl, Chris A 20                2) Hess, Zachary J 20             
     3) Weaver, Jordan A 22             4) Haubrich, Maximilia 19         
       24.66    52.28    24.59    52.71    22.83    49.45    23.66    50.82
 11 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'             3:23.41   x3:27.24  
     1) Cairns, John A 18               2) Macedo, Matheus 21             
     3) Higgins, Jack P 18              4) Moore, Michael L 21            
       25.18    51.42    24.05    51.31    24.84    52.62    24.22    51.89
 12 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'D'             3:40.64   x3:27.88  
     1) Fry, Daniel C 18                2) Sommervold, Max A 19           
     3) Maxian, Dan G 19                4) Hermosillo-Deboer, Zack F 19   
       25.55    53.44    23.84    51.11    24.07    46.88    28.72    56.45
 13 Arcadia University-MA  'C'                             NT   x3:29.24  
     1) Holmes, Zach 18                 2) Rodgers, Bill A 20             
     3) Reed, Justin E 18               4) Gallagher, Mike J 22           
       25.69    53.59    24.64    53.12    24.17    51.31    23.83    51.22
 14 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                            3:28.57   x3:30.21  
     1) Barnitkowski, Tom 18            2) Neal, Rory 21                  
     3) Pero, Matt 19                   4) Toure, Yaya 21                 
       25.58    52.16    24.60    52.79    24.60    52.49    24.72    52.77
 15 Sarah Lawrence College-MR  'A'                    3:40.00    3:37.45   18  
     1) Lee, Anthony 20                 2) Ringo, Jacob 18                
     3) Kleppe, Sebastian 20            4) Langland, Jack 20              
       23.20    48.91    27.18    56.70    26.45    57.28    25.66    54.56
 
Event 41  Women 1 mtr Diving 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Hannah           21 College of NJ-NJ      306.15     259.80  
  2 Mulder, Nadia                West Chester-MA           NP     256.95  
  3 Bornhardt, Julia          18 College of NJ-NJ      165.38     158.35  
  4 Lukens, Robin C           21 College of NJ-NJ      158.47     130.50  
 
Event 42  Men 3 mtr Diving 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soukup, Jay               18 College of NJ-NJ      272.03     275.25  
  2 Mitchell, Quinton            West Chester-MA           NP     261.55  
  3 McMillan, Gillem          19 Usmma-MR              256.88     258.50  
  4 Ricci, Jonas                 West Chester-MA           NP     235.30  
  5 Kim, Calvin               19 Usmma-MR              168.75     170.10  
  6 Argueta, David            20 Usmma-MR                  NP     169.80  
  7 Staiman, Ethan            18 College of NJ-NJ      187.35     165.85  
  8 Flores, Leighton-Joshua   23 Usmma-MR              157.80     157.35  
  9 Gallagher, John Luke L    20 Usmma-MR                  NP     154.40  
 10 Ly, Tony                  19 Usmma-MR                  NP     136.00  
 11 Caruso, Mykel M           18 Usmma-MR                  NP     113.90  
 
Event 43  Women 3 mtr Diving 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulder, Nadia                West Chester-MA           NP     288.80  
  2 Pope, Lindsey                West Chester-MA           NP      73.80  
 
Event 44  Men 1 mtr Diving 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricci, Jonas                 West Chester-MA           NP     289.75  
  2 McMillan, Gillem          19 Usmma-MR              257.55     266.50  
  3 Mitchell, Quinton            West Chester-MA           NP     259.80  
  4 Soukup, Jay               18 College of NJ-NJ      258.00     225.85  
  5 Curry, Thomas             20 Usmma-MR              185.70     165.70  
  6 Flores, Leighton-Joshua   23 Usmma-MR              156.90     159.05  
  7 Kim, Calvin               19 Usmma-MR              165.38     153.95  
  8 Staiman, Ethan            18 College of NJ-NJ      171.90     145.20  
  8 Gallagher, John Luke L    20 Usmma-MR              141.45     145.20  
 10 Argueta, David            20 Usmma-MR              160.43     134.80  
 11 Ly, Tony                  19 Usmma-MR              118.95     134.65  
 12 Caruso, Mykel M           18 Usmma-MR               76.00     122.80  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 105                   
 
  1. The College of New Jersey           960   2. Suny New Paltz                      764
  3. East Stroudsburg University       681.5   4. Arcadia University                  615
  5. Sarah Lawrence College            221.5   6. United States Merchant Marine       211
  7. West Chester University              57                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 105                    
 
  1. The College of New Jersey          1489   2. United States Merchant Marine       664
  3. Arcadia University                  631   4. Suny New Paltz                      527
  5. Sarah Lawrence College               87   6. West Chester University              57