Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/2/2019 03:39 PM
                           USMMA vs Rowan - 2/2/2019                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University-MA  'A'                               NT    1:53.70   11  
     1) Coughlan, Miranda K SR          2) Kopchick, Emily A SO           
     3) Gligor, Gabby F SR              4) O'Brien, Elizabeth C SO        
                  29.31     1:00.65 (31.34)     1:28.21 (27.56)     1:53.70 (25.49)
  2 Rowan University-MA  'B'                               NT    1:56.40    4  
     1) Mnich, Daria M JR               2) Labenski, Emily JR             
     3) Alferez, Veronica N SO          4) Brous, Abigail S SO            
                  29.69     1:01.88 (32.19)     1:31.09 (29.21)     1:56.40 (25.31)
  3 Rowan University-MA  'C'                               NT   x1:57.71  
     1) Bambrick, Alex C JR             2) Howarth, Bailey S JR           
     3) Jones, Jordan M FR              4) Timmins, Carlee N JR           
                  29.41     1:02.15 (32.74)     1:31.25 (29.10)     1:57.71 (26.46)
  4 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    2:00.58    2  
     1) Grod, Pamela R SR               2) Orski, Emily M SO              
     3) Kirshner, Victoria A SO         4) Hunt, Samantha K FR            
                  30.18     1:06.20 (36.02)     1:34.10 (27.90)     2:00.58 (26.48)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    3:28.84   11  
     1) Kahl, Chris A SR                2) Monahan, Nolan M JR            
     3) Weaver, Caelin C JR             4) Welch, Jack SO                 
                  25.30       52.60 (52.60)     1:19.19 (26.59)     1:50.00 (57.40)
        2:13.40 (23.40)     2:41.68 (51.68)     3:03.43 (21.75)     3:28.84 (47.16)
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                               NT    3:33.63    4  
     1) Lawton, Dan J SR                2) Grubb, Matt J JR               
     3) Kayati, Jake R JR               4) Printon, Kyle T SO             
                  26.10       53.22 (53.22)     1:19.98 (26.76)     1:52.83 (59.61)
        2:17.42 (24.59)     2:45.92 (53.09)     3:08.39 (22.47)     3:33.63 (47.71)
  3 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT    3:36.28    2  
     1) Mizell, Matthew B FR            2) Tolloti, Patrick R FR          
     3) Rothe, Steven M SO              4) Higgins, Jack P SO             
                  25.66       53.66 (53.66)     1:21.31 (27.65)     1:52.78 (59.12)
        2:17.49 (24.71)     2:46.85 (54.07)     3:09.91 (23.06)     3:36.28 (49.43)
  4 Rowan University-MA  'B'                               NT    3:48.60  
     1) Termine, Christian SO           2) Mesco, Mark J FR               
     3) Debus, Tanner J FR              4) McSorley, Matt F JR            
                  28.51       57.93 (57.93)     1:26.55 (28.62)   2:00.12 (1:02.19)
        2:26.56 (26.44)     2:57.06 (56.94)     3:20.91 (23.85)     3:48.60 (51.54)
  5 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'                  NT   x3:52.82  
     1) Kurr, Nathan C FR               2) Pins, Kyle W SO                
     3) Olsen, Jack T SR                4) Kaleel, Jamie A FR             
                  28.57       59.07 (59.07)     1:28.27 (29.20)   2:03.18 (1:04.11)
        2:28.68 (25.50)     2:59.43 (56.25)     3:24.55 (25.12)     3:52.82 (53.39)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alferez, Veronica N       SO Rowan-MA                  NT   11:06.71    9  
                  29.55     1:01.03 (31.48)     1:33.86 (32.83)     2:07.35 (33.49)
        2:40.97 (33.62)     3:14.43 (33.46)     3:48.05 (33.62)     4:21.73 (33.68)
        4:55.93 (34.20)     5:30.10 (34.17)     6:03.98 (33.88)     6:37.55 (33.57)
        7:11.39 (33.84)     7:45.23 (33.84)     8:19.15 (33.92)     8:52.73 (33.58)
        9:26.75 (34.02)    10:00.60 (33.85)    10:34.73 (34.13)    11:06.71 (31.98)
  2 Giuliano, Annalise M      FR Rowan-MA                  NT   11:51.31    4  
                  29.96     1:03.45 (33.49)     1:38.01 (34.56)     2:13.14 (35.13)
        2:48.11 (34.97)     3:23.27 (35.16)     3:59.26 (35.99)     4:35.36 (36.10)
        5:11.50 (36.14)     5:47.71 (36.21)     6:23.20 (35.49)     6:59.19 (35.99)
        7:34.99 (35.80)     8:12.03 (37.04)     8:48.80 (36.77)     9:25.38 (36.58)
       10:01.99 (36.61)    10:39.03 (37.04)    11:15.76 (36.73)    11:51.31 (35.55)
  3 Cosenza, Sara M           JR Usmma-MR                  NT   12:11.09    3  
                  30.76     1:05.40 (34.64)     1:41.45 (36.05)     2:17.81 (36.36)
        2:54.34 (36.53)     3:31.80 (37.46)     4:09.17 (37.37)     4:46.20 (37.03)
        5:23.24 (37.04)     5:59.85 (36.61)     6:37.44 (37.59)     7:13.30 (35.86)
        7:51.04 (37.74)     8:29.06 (38.02)     9:06.53 (37.47)     9:43.63 (37.10)
       10:21.26 (37.63)    10:58.13 (36.87)    11:35.48 (37.35)    12:11.09 (35.61)
  4 Lei, Angeline             SO Usmma-MR                  NT   12:51.53    2  
                  33.99     1:10.91 (36.92)     1:49.59 (38.68)     2:28.83 (39.24)
        3:08.16 (39.33)     3:47.67 (39.51)     4:27.30 (39.63)     5:07.00 (39.70)
        5:46.90 (39.90)     6:26.44 (39.54)     7:05.16 (38.72)     7:44.34 (39.18)
        8:23.66 (39.32)     9:03.17 (39.51)     9:42.32 (39.15)    10:21.38 (39.06)
       10:59.92 (38.54)    11:39.05 (39.13)    12:15.75 (36.70)    12:51.53 (35.78)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       FR Rowan-MA                  NT   10:00.11    9  
                  28.09       58.44 (30.35)     1:28.56 (30.12)     1:58.86 (30.30)
        2:29.35 (30.49)     2:59.64 (30.29)     3:29.97 (30.33)     4:00.15 (30.18)
        4:30.49 (30.34)     5:00.64 (30.15)     5:30.52 (29.88)     6:00.72 (30.20)
        6:30.80 (30.08)     7:00.69 (29.89)     7:30.52 (29.83)     8:00.29 (29.77)
        8:30.31 (30.02)     9:00.17 (29.86)     9:30.34 (30.17)    10:00.11 (29.77)
  2 Smits, Matt J             SO Rowan-MA                  NT   10:06.69    4  
                  27.18       57.52 (30.34)     1:27.49 (29.97)     1:58.16 (30.67)
        2:28.76 (30.60)     2:59.77 (31.01)     3:30.74 (30.97)     4:02.00 (31.26)
        4:33.41 (31.41)     5:04.68 (31.27)     5:35.83 (31.15)     6:06.92 (31.09)
        6:38.28 (31.36)     7:08.84 (30.56)     7:39.60 (30.76)     8:10.68 (31.08)
        8:40.20 (29.52)     9:08.43 (28.23)     9:37.50 (29.07)    10:06.69 (29.19)
  3 Breschi, Jake M           SO Usmma-MR                  NT   10:10.51    3  
                  27.86       58.17 (30.31)     1:28.69 (30.52)     1:59.19 (30.50)
        2:29.88 (30.69)     3:00.91 (31.03)     3:31.88 (30.97)     4:02.74 (30.86)
        4:33.80 (31.06)     5:04.75 (30.95)     5:35.50 (30.75)     6:06.47 (30.97)
        6:37.55 (31.08)     7:08.25 (30.70)     7:39.23 (30.98)     8:10.19 (30.96)
        8:40.85 (30.66)     9:11.03 (30.18)     9:41.10 (30.07)    10:10.51 (29.41)
  4 Cairns, John A            SO Usmma-MR                  NT   10:20.33    2  
                  28.37       58.74 (30.37)     1:29.58 (30.84)     2:00.23 (30.65)
        2:31.03 (30.80)     3:02.11 (31.08)     3:33.34 (31.23)     4:04.86 (31.52)
        4:36.32 (31.46)     5:07.66 (31.34)     5:39.06 (31.40)     6:10.22 (31.16)
        6:41.62 (31.40)     7:13.02 (31.40)     7:44.32 (31.30)     8:15.72 (31.40)
        8:47.09 (31.37)     9:18.67 (31.58)     9:50.06 (31.39)    10:20.33 (30.27)
  5 Fry, Daniel C             SO Usmma-MR                  NT   10:37.31    1  
                  28.25       59.31 (31.06)     1:30.98 (31.67)     2:03.02 (32.04)
        2:35.35 (32.33)     3:07.77 (32.42)     3:40.39 (32.62)     4:12.81 (32.42)
        4:45.21 (32.40)     5:17.99 (32.78)     5:49.79 (31.80)     6:21.67 (31.88)
        6:53.86 (32.19)     7:26.15 (32.29)     7:58.40 (32.25)     8:30.72 (32.32)
        9:02.90 (32.18)     9:34.89 (31.99)    10:06.66 (31.77)    10:37.31 (30.65)
  6 Sexauer, Cam J            SR Rowan-MA                  NT   10:45.17  
                  29.03       59.77 (30.74)     1:31.68 (31.91)     2:03.68 (32.00)
        2:36.19 (32.51)     3:08.45 (32.26)     3:41.35 (32.90)     4:14.05 (32.70)
        4:46.77 (32.72)     5:19.17 (32.40)     5:51.84 (32.67)     6:24.23 (32.39)
        6:56.67 (32.44)     7:29.70 (33.03)     8:02.38 (32.68)     8:35.27 (32.89)
        9:07.89 (32.62)     9:40.79 (32.90)    10:13.29 (32.50)    10:45.17 (31.88)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmins, Carlee N         JR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:00.68    9  
                  28.27       58.35 (30.08)     1:29.53 (31.18)     2:00.68 (31.15)
  2 Bambrick, Alex C          JR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:04.25    4  
                  28.17       59.26 (31.09)     1:31.37 (32.11)     2:04.25 (32.88)
  3 McKissick, Claire G       JR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:08.13    3  
                  29.37     1:01.84 (32.47)     1:35.09 (33.25)     2:08.13 (33.04)
  4 Hogan, Christina          SO Usmma-MR                  NT    2:14.04    2  
                  29.68     1:03.69 (34.01)     1:38.77 (35.08)     2:14.04 (35.27)
  5 Griffin, Colleen          SR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:21.07    1  
                  31.26     1:06.65 (35.39)     1:43.37 (36.72)     2:21.07 (37.70)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Daniel P           SO Usmma-MR                  NT    1:47.21    9  
                  24.09       50.96 (26.87)     1:18.79 (27.83)     1:47.21 (28.42)
  2 Moore, Michael L          JR Usmma-MR                  NT    1:47.87    4  
                  24.88       52.40 (27.52)     1:19.99 (27.59)     1:47.87 (27.88)
  3 Maretic, Matt A           FR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:50.02    3  
                  25.15       52.75 (27.60)     1:21.12 (28.37)     1:50.02 (28.90)
  4 McSorley, Matt F          JR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:53.00    2  
                  25.52       53.91 (28.39)     1:23.62 (29.71)     1:53.00 (29.38)
  5 Hess, Zachary J           JR Usmma-MR                  NT    1:53.45    1  
                  25.08       53.41 (28.33)     1:22.86 (29.45)     1:53.45 (30.59)
  6 Schillaci, Matt J         JR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:55.38  
                  25.82       54.75 (28.93)     1:25.01 (30.26)     1:55.38 (30.37)
 -- Pins, Kyle W              SO Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:55.47  
                  26.53       55.72 (29.19)     1:25.97 (30.25)     1:55.47 (29.50)
 -- Kaleel, Jamie A           FR Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:56.86  
                  26.49       55.52 (29.03)     1:26.10 (30.58)     1:56.86 (30.76)
 -- Kurr, Nathan C            FR Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:59.48  
                  27.44       57.48 (30.04)     1:29.19 (31.71)     1:59.48 (30.29)
 -- Gray, Elias H             FR Usmma-MR                  NT   X1:59.62  
                  27.02       57.31 (30.29)     1:28.69 (31.38)     1:59.62 (30.93)
 -- Fox, Nick A               SR Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:02.90  
                  27.31       57.76 (30.45)     1:29.96 (32.20)     2:02.90 (32.94)
 -- Stegen, Matthew W         JR Usmma-MR                  NT        XDQ  
                  28.94     1:00.50 (31.56)     1:33.74 (33.24)          DQ (34.34)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brous, Abigail S          SO Rowan-MA                  NT      28.49    9  
  2 Mnich, Daria M            JR Rowan-MA                  NT      30.06    4  
  3 Grod, Pamela R            SR Usmma-MR                  NT      30.34    3  
  4 Quay, Erin G              FR Rowan-MA                  NT      32.16    2  
  5 Lei, Angeline             SO Usmma-MR                  NT      37.24    1  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahl, Chris A             SR Usmma-MR                  NT      52.50    9  
                  25.46       52.50 (27.04)                                        
  2 Mizell, Matthew B         FR Usmma-MR                  NT      53.05    4  
                  26.05       53.05 (27.00)                                        
  3 Lawton, Dan J             SR Rowan-MA                  NT      53.11    3  
                  26.30       53.11 (26.81)                                        
  4 Jansen, John C            FR Usmma-MR                  NT      56.91    2  
                  27.99       56.91 (28.92)                                        
  5 Termine, Christian        SO Rowan-MA                  NT      57.08    1  
                  28.14       57.08 (28.94)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Steven T          SO Rowan-MA                  NT      58.09  
                  28.31       58.09 (29.78)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopchick, Emily A         SO Rowan-MA                  NT      32.04    9  
  2 Howarth, Bailey S         JR Rowan-MA                  NT      33.00    4  
  3 Labenski, Emily           JR Rowan-MA                  NT      33.02    3  
  4 Orski, Emily M            SO Usmma-MR                  NT      36.81    2  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Nolan M          JR Usmma-MR                  NT      57.97    9  
                  27.40       57.97 (30.57)                                        
  2 Grubb, Matt J             JR Rowan-MA                  NT      59.31    4  
                  27.56       59.31 (31.75)                                        
  3 Tolloti, Patrick R        FR Usmma-MR                  NT      59.86    3  
                  28.29       59.86 (31.57)                                        
  4 Higgins, Jack P           SO Usmma-MR                  NT    1:00.64    2  
                  28.63     1:00.64 (32.01)                                        
  5 Cann, Greg R              FR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:03.29    1  
                  29.27     1:03.29 (34.02)                                        
  6 Shepard, Noah G           SO Rowan-MA                  NT    1:03.70  
                  29.80     1:03.70 (33.90)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gligor, Gabby F           SR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:01.25    9  
                  28.91     1:01.25 (32.34)                                        
  2 Hunt, Samantha K          FR Usmma-MR                  NT    1:03.69    4  
                  29.24     1:03.69 (34.45)                                        
  3 Jones, Jordan M           FR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:03.70    3  
                  30.38     1:03.70 (33.32)                                        
  4 Eufer, Madison            FR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:05.23    2  
                  30.46     1:05.23 (34.77)                                        
  5 Cosenza, Sara M           JR Usmma-MR                  NT    1:12.73    1  
                  32.74     1:12.73 (39.99)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       FR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:57.15    9  
                  27.01       56.79 (29.78)     1:26.60 (29.81)     1:57.15 (30.55)
  2 Kayati, Jake R            JR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:01.76    4  
                  28.01       59.85 (31.84)     1:31.99 (32.14)     2:01.76 (29.77)
  3 Weaver, Caelin C          JR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:02.67    3  
                  26.72       57.86 (31.14)     1:29.76 (31.90)     2:02.67 (32.91)
  4 Boschma, Alex M           FR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:03.89    2  
                  27.14       57.68 (30.54)     1:30.59 (32.91)     2:03.89 (33.30)
  5 Debus, Tanner J           FR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:03.90    1  
                  28.20       59.90 (31.70)     1:32.38 (32.48)     2:03.90 (31.52)
  6 Rothe, Steven M           SO Usmma-MR                  NT    2:04.79  
                  26.54       57.45 (30.91)     1:31.08 (33.63)     2:04.79 (33.71)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlan, Miranda K       SR Rowan-MA                  NT      24.96    9  
  2 Kirshner, Victoria A      SO Usmma-MR                  NT      25.69    4  
  3 O'Brien, Elizabeth C      SO Rowan-MA                  NT      26.06    3  
  4 Salerno, Kylie M          FR Rowan-MA                  NT      26.30    2  
  5 Hogan, Christina          SO Usmma-MR                  NT      28.46    1  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Jack               SO Usmma-MR                  NT      21.54    9  
  2 Moore, Daniel P           SO Usmma-MR                  NT      22.57    4  
  3 Scherrer, Andrew          FR Usmma-MR                  NT      22.61    3  
  4 Wojtowicz, Nate P         SR Rowan-MA                  NT      22.68    2  
  5 Smits, David J            SR Rowan-MA                  NT      22.72    1  
  6 Merighi, Dominick A       JR Rowan-MA                  NT      23.85  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finkbinder, Corrine A     JR Rowan-MA                  NP     246.00    9  
  2 Korengel, Kara            SR Usmma-MR                  NP     234.83    4  
  3 Roberts, Erin K           FR Usmma-MR                  NP     148.20    3  
  4 Christmas, Danielle       SR Usmma-MR                  NP     122.03    2  
 -- McQueston, Kelly S        SO Rowan-MA                  NP    X189.08  
 -- Hicks, Hope               FR Usmma-MR                  NP     X98.12  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Gillem          SO Usmma-MR                  NP     315.85    9  
  2 Curry, Thomas             SR Usmma-MR                  NP     296.03    4  
  3 Shire, Chad B             SR Rowan-MA                  NP     243.30    3  
  4 Hoy, Matt A               FR Rowan-MA                  NP     238.95    2  
  5 Kim, Calvin               SO Usmma-MR                  NP     226.35    1  
  6 Argueta, David            SR Usmma-MR                  NP    x221.10  
  7 Dolan, Bryan M            FR Rowan-MA                  NP      97.72  
 -- Caruso, Mykel M           SO Usmma-MR                  NP    X154.65  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirshner, Victoria A      SO Usmma-MR                  NT      55.97    9  
                  27.26       55.97 (28.71)                                        
  2 Timmins, Carlee N         JR Rowan-MA                  NT      56.28    4  
                  27.85       56.28 (28.43)                                        
  3 Salerno, Kylie M          FR Rowan-MA                  NT      57.15    3  
                  27.65       57.15 (29.50)                                        
  4 Simunek, Antonia E        SO Rowan-MA                  NT      57.52    2  
                  27.39       57.52 (30.13)                                        
  5 Hunt, Samantha K          FR Usmma-MR                  NT      58.63    1  
                  28.22       58.63 (30.41)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Printon, Kyle T           SO Rowan-MA                  NT      47.94    9  
                  23.34       47.94 (24.60)                                        
  2 Moore, Daniel P           SO Usmma-MR                  NT      48.62    4  
                  23.49       48.62 (25.13)                                        
  3 Welch, Jack               SO Usmma-MR                  NT      48.66    3  
                  24.20       48.66 (24.46)                                        
  4 Higgins, Jack P           SO Usmma-MR                  NT      50.07    2  
                  23.96       50.07 (26.11)                                        
  5 Maretic, Matt A           FR Rowan-MA                  NT      50.12    1  
                  24.33       50.12 (25.79)                                        
  6 Smits, David J            SR Rowan-MA                  NT      51.12  
                  24.34       51.12 (26.78)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlan, Miranda K       SR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:00.57    9  
                  30.03     1:00.57 (30.54)                                        
  2 Bambrick, Alex C          JR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:02.85    4  
                  30.30     1:02.85 (32.55)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Elizabeth C      SO Rowan-MA                  NT    1:03.84    3  
                  30.74     1:03.84 (33.10)                                        
  4 Grod, Pamela R            SR Usmma-MR                  NT    1:08.01    2  
                  32.58     1:08.01 (35.43)                                        
  5 Lei, Angeline             SO Usmma-MR                  NT    1:18.25    1  
                  38.95     1:18.25 (39.30)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahl, Chris A             SR Usmma-MR                  NT    1:54.38    9  
                  26.69       55.46 (28.77)     1:25.26 (29.80)     1:54.38 (29.12)
  2 Mizell, Matthew B         FR Usmma-MR                  NT    1:58.04    4  
                  28.01       58.36 (30.35)     1:28.34 (29.98)     1:58.04 (29.70)
  3 Lawton, Dan J             SR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:00.64    3  
                  28.02       58.47 (30.45)     1:29.86 (31.39)     2:00.64 (30.78)
  4 Jansen, John C            FR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:01.98    2  
                  29.57     1:00.44 (30.87)     1:31.65 (31.21)     2:01.98 (30.33)
  5 Termine, Christian        SO Rowan-MA                  NT    2:05.20    1  
                  30.43     1:02.14 (31.71)     1:33.96 (31.82)     2:05.20 (31.24)
  6 Nguyen, Steven T          SO Rowan-MA                  NT    2:06.12  
                  29.33     1:00.67 (31.34)     1:32.93 (32.26)     2:06.12 (33.19)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopchick, Emily A         SO Rowan-MA                  NT    1:09.48    9  
                  32.32     1:09.48 (37.16)                                        
  2 Howarth, Bailey S         JR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:10.53    4  
                  33.16     1:10.53 (37.37)                                        
  3 Labenski, Emily           JR Rowan-MA                  NT    1:11.43    3  
                  33.66     1:11.43 (37.77)                                        
  4 Orski, Emily M            SO Usmma-MR                  NT    1:20.02    2  
                  37.27     1:20.02 (42.75)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Nolan M          JR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:07.23    9  
                  28.49     1:00.89 (32.40)     1:34.17 (33.28)     2:07.23 (33.06)
  2 Moore, Michael L          JR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:14.35    4  
                  30.07     1:04.96 (34.89)     1:39.85 (34.89)     2:14.35 (34.50)
  3 Tolloti, Patrick R        FR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:14.70    3  
                  29.96     1:02.88 (32.92)     1:37.74 (34.86)     2:14.70 (36.96)
  4 Cann, Greg R              FR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:15.87    2  
                  30.66     1:05.51 (34.85)     1:41.14 (35.63)     2:15.87 (34.73)
  5 Mesco, Mark J             FR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:16.27    1  
                  30.85     1:05.71 (34.86)     1:40.96 (35.25)     2:16.27 (35.31)
  6 Grubb, Matt J             JR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:19.88  
                  30.77     1:05.92 (35.15)     1:41.64 (35.72)     2:19.88 (38.24)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmins, Carlee N         JR Rowan-MA                  NT    5:16.51    9  
                  29.27     1:00.89 (31.62)     1:32.78 (31.89)     2:04.95 (32.17)
        2:37.34 (32.39)     3:09.60 (32.26)     3:42.03 (32.43)     4:13.87 (31.84)
        4:45.40 (31.53)     5:16.51 (31.11)                                        
  2 Hogan, Christina          SO Usmma-MR                  NT    5:53.98    4  
                  31.71     1:06.89 (35.18)     1:42.39 (35.50)     2:18.10 (35.71)
        2:53.71 (35.61)     3:29.82 (36.11)     4:05.69 (35.87)     4:41.80 (36.11)
        5:18.08 (36.28)     5:53.98 (35.90)                                        
  3 Cosenza, Sara M           JR Usmma-MR                  NT    6:00.00    3  
                  31.92     1:07.23 (35.31)     1:42.89 (35.66)     2:18.88 (35.99)
        2:55.21 (36.33)     3:32.21 (37.00)     4:09.27 (37.06)     4:46.87 (37.60)
        5:24.41 (37.54)     6:00.00 (35.59)                                        
 -- McKissick, Claire G       JR Rowan-MA                  NT   X5:44.59  
                  30.90     1:04.17 (33.27)     1:38.39 (34.22)     2:13.54 (35.15)
        2:48.75 (35.21)     3:23.79 (35.04)     3:59.94 (36.15)     4:34.70 (34.76)
        5:10.03 (35.33)     5:44.59 (34.56)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       FR Rowan-MA                  NT    4:53.10    9  
                  27.29       56.20 (28.91)     1:25.58 (29.38)     1:55.21 (29.63)
        2:24.96 (29.75)     2:54.85 (29.89)     3:24.41 (29.56)     3:54.24 (29.83)
        4:24.04 (29.80)     4:53.10 (29.06)                                        
  2 Smits, Matt J             SO Rowan-MA                  NT    4:54.53    4  
                  26.83       55.87 (29.04)     1:25.94 (30.07)     1:56.19 (30.25)
        2:26.45 (30.26)     2:56.61 (30.16)     3:26.48 (29.87)     3:56.33 (29.85)
        4:26.11 (29.78)     4:54.53 (28.42)                                        
  3 Breschi, Jake M           SO Usmma-MR                  NT    4:56.53    3  
                  27.27       57.00 (29.73)     1:27.38 (30.38)     1:58.02 (30.64)
        2:28.74 (30.72)     2:59.14 (30.40)     3:29.19 (30.05)     3:59.17 (29.98)
        4:28.45 (29.28)     4:56.53 (28.08)                                        
  4 Cairns, John A            SO Usmma-MR                  NT    5:02.90    2  
                  27.68       57.47 (29.79)     1:28.10 (30.63)     1:59.09 (30.99)
        2:30.55 (31.46)     3:02.00 (31.45)     3:33.39 (31.39)     4:04.13 (30.74)
        4:34.37 (30.24)     5:02.90 (28.53)                                        
  5 Sexauer, Cam J            SR Rowan-MA                  NT    5:09.94    1  
                  28.26       59.21 (30.95)     1:30.78 (31.57)     2:02.53 (31.75)
        2:34.72 (32.19)     3:06.11 (31.39)     3:37.49 (31.38)     4:08.78 (31.29)
        4:39.77 (30.99)     5:09.94 (30.17)                                        
  6 Jansen, John C            FR Usmma-MR                  NT    5:12.08  
                  27.85       58.30 (30.45)     1:29.64 (31.34)     2:01.35 (31.71)
        2:33.58 (32.23)     3:05.76 (32.18)     3:37.77 (32.01)     4:09.59 (31.82)
        4:41.51 (31.92)     5:12.08 (30.57)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mnich, Daria M            JR Rowan-MA                  NT      27.96    9  
  2 Kirshner, Victoria A      SO Usmma-MR                  NT      28.20    4  
  3 Hunt, Samantha K          FR Usmma-MR                  NT      28.56    3  
 -- Alferez, Veronica N       SO Rowan-MA                  NT     X29.40  
 -- Jones, Jordan M           FR Rowan-MA                  NT     X29.69  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayati, Jake R            JR Rowan-MA                  NT      52.91    9  
                  25.15       52.91 (27.76)                                        
  2 Weaver, Caelin C          JR Usmma-MR                  NT      53.13    4  
                  24.78       53.13 (28.35)                                        
  3 Printon, Kyle T           SO Rowan-MA                  NT      53.18    3  
                  25.29       53.18 (27.89)                                        
  4 Rothe, Steven M           SO Usmma-MR                  NT      55.02    2  
                  25.82       55.02 (29.20)                                        
  5 Rojas, Sean P             FR Usmma-MR                  NT      56.21    1  
                  26.08       56.21 (30.13)                                        
  6 Debus, Tanner J           FR Rowan-MA                  NT      56.74  
                  26.76       56.74 (29.98)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korengel, Kara            SR Usmma-MR                  NP     270.83    9  
  2 Finkbinder, Corrine A     JR Rowan-MA                  NP     255.90    4  
  3 McQueston, Kelly S        SO Rowan-MA                  NP     188.85    3  
  4 Christmas, Danielle       SR Usmma-MR                  NP     123.23    2  
  5 Roberts, Erin K           FR Usmma-MR                  NP     104.63    1  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Gillem          SO Usmma-MR                  NP     318.10    9  
  2 Shire, Chad B             SR Rowan-MA                  NP     245.33    4  
  3 Curry, Thomas             SR Usmma-MR                  NP     237.15    3  
  4 Kim, Calvin               SO Usmma-MR                  NP     219.60    2  
  5 Hoy, Matt A               FR Rowan-MA                  NP     215.93    1  
  6 Argueta, David            SR Usmma-MR                  NP    x198.15  
  7 Dolan, Bryan M            FR Rowan-MA                  NP      93.00  
 -- Caruso, Mykel M           SO Usmma-MR                  NP    X186.30  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eufer, Madison            FR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:20.90    9  
                  31.84     1:08.31 (36.47)     1:48.60 (40.29)     2:20.90 (32.30)
  2 Orski, Emily M            SO Usmma-MR                  NT    2:35.21    4  
                  33.95     1:14.92 (40.97)     1:58.85 (43.93)     2:35.21 (36.36)
  3 Griffin, Colleen          SR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:41.23    3  
                  35.35     1:16.41 (41.06)     2:03.05 (46.64)     2:41.23 (38.18)
 -- Jones, Jordan M           FR Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:21.80  
                  31.11     1:07.46 (36.35)     1:50.39 (42.93)     2:21.80 (31.41)
 -- Gligor, Gabby F           SR Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:24.25  
                  30.83     1:07.99 (37.16)     1:51.92 (43.93)     2:24.25 (32.33)
 -- Hogan, Christina          SO Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:45.14  
                  32.61     1:12.82 (40.21)     2:08.89 (56.07)     2:45.14 (36.25)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahl, Chris A             SR Usmma-MR                  NT    1:59.32    9  
                  25.52       56.18 (30.66)     1:31.78 (35.60)     1:59.32 (27.54)
  2 Moore, Michael L          JR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:01.83    4  
                  26.28       57.84 (31.56)     1:33.17 (35.33)     2:01.83 (28.66)
  3 Tolloti, Patrick R        FR Usmma-MR                  NT    2:03.28    3  
                  27.09       59.74 (32.65)     1:33.71 (33.97)     2:03.28 (29.57)
  4 Schillaci, Matt J         JR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:05.04    2  
                  28.03     1:00.04 (32.01)     1:36.16 (36.12)     2:05.04 (28.88)
  5 Mesco, Mark J             FR Rowan-MA                  NT    2:06.71    1  
                  27.41     1:01.57 (34.16)     1:36.73 (35.16)     2:06.71 (29.98)
  6 Shepard, Noah G           SO Rowan-MA                  NT    2:09.06  
                  27.75     1:02.99 (35.24)     1:38.86 (35.87)     2:09.06 (30.20)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University-MA  'A'                               NT    1:42.44   11  
     1) Brous, Abigail S SO             2) O'Brien, Elizabeth C SO        
     3) Salerno, Kylie M FR             4) Coughlan, Miranda K SR         
                  25.85       51.84 (25.99)     1:17.68 (25.84)     1:42.44 (24.76)
  2 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    1:53.03    4  
     1) Grod, Pamela R SR               2) Hogan, Christina SO            
     3) Cosenza, Sara M JR              4) Lei, Angeline SO               
                  27.10       54.80 (27.70)     1:23.42 (28.62)     1:53.03 (29.61)
 -- Rowan University-MA  'B'                               NT   X1:48.47  
     1) Simunek, Antonia E SO           2) Mnich, Daria M JR              
     3) Quay, Erin G FR                 4) Giuliano, Annalise M FR        
                  27.18       54.17 (26.99)     1:20.93 (26.76)     1:48.47 (27.54)
 -- Rowan University-MA  'C'                               NT   X1:48.53  
     1) Labenski, Emily JR              2) Kopchick, Emily A SO           
     3) Howarth, Bailey S JR            4) Bambrick, Alex C JR            
                  26.80       54.02 (27.22)     1:22.37 (28.35)     1:48.53 (26.16)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    1:25.29   11  
     1) Moore, Daniel P SO              2) Welch, Jack SO                 
     3) Weaver, Caelin C JR             4) Monahan, Nolan M JR            
                  21.77       42.93 (21.16)     1:04.39 (21.46)     1:25.29 (20.90)
  2 Rowan University-MA  'A'                               NT    1:28.72    4  
     1) Kayati, Jake R JR               2) Lawton, Dan J SR               
     3) Maretic, Matt A FR              4) Printon, Kyle T SO             
                  22.31       44.23 (21.92)     1:07.15 (22.92)     1:28.72 (21.57)
  3 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT    1:28.89    2  
     1) Higgins, Jack P SO              2) Scherrer, Andrew FR            
     3) Mizell, Matthew B FR            4) Mathes, Nathan E FR            
                  21.87       43.71 (21.84)     1:06.52 (22.81)     1:28.89 (22.37)
  4 Rowan University-MA  'B'                               NT    1:32.34  
     1) Wojtowicz, Nate P SR            2) McSorley, Matt F JR            
     3) Smits, David J SR               4) Grubb, Matt J JR               
                  22.83       46.10 (23.27)     1:09.21 (23.11)     1:32.34 (23.13)
  5 Rowan University-MA  'C'                               NT   x1:33.90  
     1) Cann, Greg R FR                 2) Smits, Matt J SO               
     3) Merighi, Dominick A JR          4) Nguyen, Steven T SO            
                  23.88       46.87 (22.99)     1:11.08 (24.21)     1:33.90 (22.82)
  6 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'                  NT   x1:35.76  
     1) Stegen, Matthew W JR            2) Carroll, Bryce W SR            
     3) Hess, Zachary J JR              4) Fry, Daniel C SO               
                  24.15       48.62 (24.47)     1:11.60 (22.98)     1:35.76 (24.16)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Rowan University                    198   2. United States Merchant Marine        87
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. United States Merchant Marine       192   2. Rowan University                    108