Licensed to New York University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/7/2015 06:55 PM
                NYU Winter Invitational - 2/6/2015 to 2/7/2015                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                            1:37.76  
     1) Gakhokidze, Yekaterina          2) Sotnikova, Alina SR            
     3) Tavcar, Alja JR                 4) Shepel, Tatiana SO             
  2 New York University-MR  'A'                                 1:39.41  
     1) Brearton, Maia A SO             2) Mazero, Gabrielle R FR         
     3) Matuszyk, Grace E SO            4) Renfurm, Brienne A FR          
  3 University of Bridgeport-CT  'B'                            1:42.40  
     1) Melnikova, Polina SO            2) Hagelstein, Mona SR            
     3) Savovic, Sara JR                4) Esteban, Claudia JR            
  4 Fashion Institute of Technolog-MR  'A'                      1:54.92  
     1) Gorgano, Lauren FR              2) vanBeek, Katie SO              
     3) Hogan, Katie FR                 4) Richardson, Lindsay FR         
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                            1:23.37  
     1) Matsuyama, Didac SO             2) Capan, Ivan JR                 
     3) Paskas, Vlad SR                 4) Gimenez, Ruben SR              
  2 Keene State-NE  'A'                                         1:23.76  
     1) Boraski, Ryan R SO              2) Hogg, Cole A JR                
     3) Sprague, Luke A FR              4) Youngstrom, Gregory G JR       
  3 New York University-MR  'A'                                 1:25.55  
     1) Bui, Andrew P SO                2) Flores, Marco Antonio FR       
     3) Maquet, Alexander B JR          4) Ugarte, Phillip M FR           
  4 University of Bridgeport-CT  'B'                            1:27.64  
     1) Nunez, Antonio SO               2) Sangines, Ivan FR              
     3) Lima, Matheus SR                4) Vulesevic, Igor SR             
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'A'                      1:29.92  
     1) Gross, Joshua P FR              2) O'Connor, Reilly F FR          
     3) Burk, Matthew FR                4) Thompson, Michael T FR         
  6 University of Bridgeport-CT  'C'                            1:30.87  
     1) Carmone, Ryan J JR              2) Marques, Diego SO              
     3) Alemany, Albert SO              4) Wright, Will X JR              
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonsanti, Annagrazia         Bridgeport-CT                 17:04.69  
              27.82       57.80 (29.98)     1:28.40 (30.60)     1:59.11 (30.71)
        2:29.86 (30.75)     3:01.50 (31.64)     3:32.59 (31.09)     4:03.21 (30.62)
        4:33.89 (30.68)     5:04.43 (30.54)     5:35.54 (31.11)     6:06.01 (30.47)
        6:36.20 (30.19)     7:08.16 (31.96)     7:39.25 (31.09)     8:10.28 (31.03)
        8:41.88 (31.60)     9:12.84 (30.96)     9:44.25 (31.41)    10:16.36 (32.11)
       10:47.08 (30.72)    11:19.22 (32.14)    11:51.42 (32.20)    12:22.15 (30.73)
       12:53.81 (31.66)    13:25.02 (31.21)    13:56.79 (31.77)    14:28.05 (31.26)
       14:58.72 (30.67)    15:30.08 (31.36)    16:01.88 (31.80)    16:33.25 (31.37)
       17:04.69 (31.44)
  2 Dorgan, Brenna J          SO NYU-MR                        17:50.38  
  3 Murphy, Sarah E           SO NYU-MR                        18:10.82  
  4 Letellier, Lindsey        SO NYU-MR                        19:01.15  
  5 MacKinnon, Rachel E       FR Keene St.-NE                  19:30.22  
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Austin            FR NYU-MR                        16:02.00  
  2 Dickerson, Ted            FR Drexel-MA                     16:41.09  
  3 Bozzi, Frank N            JR NYU-MR                        16:52.17  
            2:48.79     3:23.47 (34.68)     3:59.36 (35.89)     4:34.88 (35.52)
        5:13.72 (38.84)     5:52.74 (39.02)     6:32.31 (39.57)     7:09.50 (37.19)
      8:54.79 (1:45.29)  16:52.17 (7:57.38)                                        
  4 Rudisill, Dylan J         SO West Chester-MA               16:58.17  
            2:45.56     3:23.91 (38.35)     4:05.22 (41.31)     4:44.00 (38.78)
        5:25.00 (41.00)     6:05.52 (40.52)     6:44.31 (38.79)     7:25.29 (40.98)
      8:54.86 (1:29.57)  16:58.17 (8:03.31)                                        
  5 Carmone, Ryan J           JR Bridgeport-CT                 17:06.28  
              53.24     1:18.68 (25.44)   2:19.24 (1:00.56)     2:51.96 (32.72)
        3:44.00 (52.04)     4:17.38 (33.38)     5:08.09 (50.71)     5:41.95 (33.86)
    17:06.28 (11:24.33)                                                            
  6 Benvenuto, Stephen J      FR NYU-MR                        17:18.19  
  7 Wright, Will X            JR Bridgeport-CT                 17:19.53  
  8 Schott, Peter C           SO NYU-MR                        17:36.28  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M             FR Keene St.-NE                   2:06.78  
              30.83     1:02.49 (31.66)     1:34.50 (32.01)     2:06.78 (32.28)
  2 Brearton, Maia A          SO NYU-MR                         2:10.39  
              29.59     1:01.57 (31.98)     1:35.32 (33.75)     2:10.39 (35.07)
  3 Esteban, Claudia          JR Bridgeport-CT                  2:10.66  
              30.67     1:03.57 (32.90)     1:37.04 (33.47)     2:10.66 (33.62)
  4 Geyer, Brittany L         SR Stevens-NJ                     2:11.70  
              31.26     1:04.42 (33.16)     1:38.32 (33.90)     2:11.70 (33.38)
  5 Kang, Julie               SO NYU-MR                         2:13.56  
              31.11     1:04.42 (33.31)     1:39.07 (34.65)     2:13.56 (34.49)
  6 Fang, Linda S             SO NYU-MR                         2:13.97  
              31.05     1:04.00 (32.95)     1:38.68 (34.68)     2:13.97 (35.29)
  7 Renfurm, Brienne A        FR NYU-MR                         2:14.64  
              29.98     1:03.39 (33.41)     1:38.70 (35.31)     2:14.64 (35.94)
  8 Day, Lindsey A            SR Keene St.-NE                   2:21.10  
              33.14     1:08.56 (35.42)     1:44.80 (36.24)     2:21.10 (36.30)
  9 Brzozowoski, Gabrielle R  SO Keene St.-NE                   2:21.27  
              33.40     1:08.82 (35.42)     1:45.19 (36.37)     2:21.27 (36.08)
 10 Mance, Emily              SO FIT-MR                         2:30.19  
              35.43     1:12.87 (37.44)     1:51.42 (38.55)     2:30.19 (38.77)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Bobby C         FR Keene St.-NE                   1:49.01  
              24.91       52.01 (27.10)     1:20.14 (28.13)     1:49.01 (28.87)
  2 DiGiacomo, Christopher L  FR Keene St.-NE                   1:51.03  
              26.11       54.34 (28.23)     1:22.49 (28.15)     1:51.03 (28.54)
  3 McLaughlin, Liam          FR Drexel-MA                      1:51.18  
              26.22       53.99 (27.77)     1:22.50 (28.51)     1:51.18 (28.68)
  4 Dunton, Randy S           SR Keene St.-NE                   1:51.40  
              26.37       54.45 (28.08)     1:23.08 (28.63)     1:51.40 (28.32)
  5 Lima, Matheus             SR Bridgeport-CT                  1:53.19  
              26.72       55.01 (28.29)     1:23.92 (28.91)     1:53.19 (29.27)
  6 Gimenez, Ruben            SR Bridgeport-CT                  1:53.77  
              26.40       54.89 (28.49)     1:24.27 (29.38)     1:53.77 (29.50)
  7 Soong, Avery W            FR NYU-MR                         1:56.97  
              27.34       56.56 (29.22)     1:26.77 (30.21)     1:56.97 (30.20)
  8 Karbowski, David          SR Bridgeport-CT                  2:19.94  
              33.08     1:08.32 (35.24)     1:44.47 (36.15)     2:19.94 (35.47)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Alison N        JR Keene St.-NE                     51.95  
              25.06       51.95 (26.89)                                        
  2 Tavcar, Alja              JR Bridgeport-CT                    53.24  
              25.67       53.24 (27.57)                                        
  3 Shepel, Tatiana           SO Bridgeport-CT                    54.00  
              26.69       54.00 (27.31)                                        
  4 Gakhokidze, Yekaterina       Bridgeport-CT                    54.33  
              26.29       54.33 (28.04)                                        
  5 Savovic, Sara             JR Bridgeport-CT                    55.38  
              27.11       55.38 (28.27)                                        
  6 Matuszyk, Grace E         SO NYU-MR                           55.44  
              27.14       55.44 (28.30)                                        
  7 Sotnikova, Alina          SR Bridgeport-CT                    55.56  
              27.00       55.56 (28.56)                                        
  8 Boege, Hedda L            SO NYU-MR                           55.58  
              26.48       55.58 (29.10)                                        
  9 Melnikova, Polina         SO Bridgeport-CT                    55.73  
              27.31       55.73 (28.42)                                        
 10 Hagelstein, Mona          SR Bridgeport-CT                    57.08  
              27.21       57.08 (29.87)                                        
 11 Martins, Barbara          FR Bridgeport-CT                    59.36  
              28.39       59.36 (30.97)                                        
 12 Romano, Gabi              FR Stevens-NJ                     1:00.13  
              28.50     1:00.13 (31.63)                                        
 13 Taskin, Jaimy L           JR Bridgeport-CT                  1:01.79  
              28.31     1:01.79 (33.48)                                        
 14 Richardson, Lindsay       FR FIT-MR                         1:03.28  
              30.20     1:03.28 (33.08)                                        
 15 Pacult, Anna              FR FIT-MR                         1:03.94  
              29.95     1:03.94 (33.99)                                        
 16 Hogan, Katie              FR FIT-MR                         1:03.97  
              29.11     1:03.97 (34.86)                                        
 17 vanBeek, Katie            SO FIT-MR                         1:04.56  
              31.36     1:04.56 (33.20)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youngstrom, Gregory G     JR Keene St.-NE                     46.36  
              21.18       46.36 (25.18)                                        
  2 Capan, Ivan               JR Bridgeport-CT                    46.53  
              22.29       46.53 (24.24)                                        
  3 Matsuyama, Didac          SO Bridgeport-CT                    46.91  
              22.42       46.91 (24.49)                                        
  4 Ugarte, Phillip M         FR NYU-MR                           47.49  
              22.52       47.49 (24.97)                                        
  5 Sangines, Ivan            FR Bridgeport-CT                    48.02  
              23.34       48.02 (24.68)                                        
  5 Burk, Matthew             FR Stevens-NJ                       48.02  
              23.25       48.02 (24.77)                                        
  7 Magorry, Philip M         FR West Chester-MA                  48.28  
              23.12       48.28 (25.16)                                        
  8 Alemany, Albert           SO Bridgeport-CT                    48.35  
              23.74       48.35 (24.61)                                        
  9 Bui, Andrew P             SO NYU-MR                           48.38  
              22.91       48.38 (25.47)                                        
 10 Maquet, Alexander B       JR NYU-MR                           48.52  
              23.07       48.52 (25.45)                                        
 11 Hoyer, Cameron            FR Drexel-MA                        48.72  
              23.38       48.72 (25.34)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Reilly F        FR Stevens-NJ                       49.84  
              24.00       49.84 (25.84)                                        
 13 Gross, Joshua P           FR Stevens-NJ                       50.92  
              24.18       50.92 (26.74)                                        
 14 Vulesevic, Igor           SR Bridgeport-CT                    51.25  
              24.11       51.25 (27.14)                                        
 15 Sutera, Jeff              FR FIT-MR                           52.25  
              24.54       52.25 (27.71)                                        
 16 Murtishaw, William M      FR Stevens-NJ                       52.36  
              25.27       52.36 (27.09)                                        
 17 Thompson, Michael T       FR Stevens-NJ                       53.19  
              25.12       53.19 (28.07)                                        
 18 Gural, Nicolas            FR Stevens-NJ                       53.66  
              25.62       53.66 (28.04)                                        
 19 Lowe, Ian                 FR FIT-MR                           58.33  
              27.17       58.33 (31.16)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pimer, Diana M            SR Keene St.-NE                   2:22.10  
              32.13     1:07.70 (35.57)     1:44.67 (36.97)     2:22.10 (37.43)
  2 Sanders, Emily S          SO NYU-MR                         2:28.02  
              32.56     1:09.22 (36.66)     1:47.95 (38.73)     2:28.02 (40.07)
  3 Bott, Shannan             SO Bridgeport-CT                  2:30.01  
              33.76     1:11.57 (37.81)     1:50.13 (38.56)     2:30.01 (39.88)
  4 Hans, Channing O          FR NYU-MR                         2:30.32  
              34.39     1:11.91 (37.52)     1:50.77 (38.86)     2:30.32 (39.55)
  5 Gorgano, Lauren           FR FIT-MR                         3:20.13  
              43.05     1:33.31 (50.26)     2:26.71 (53.40)     3:20.13 (53.42)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brekke, Martin            FR NYU-MR                         2:04.07  
              27.47       58.72 (31.25)     1:31.24 (32.52)     2:04.07 (32.83)
  2 Zou, Wentao               FR NYU-MR                         2:09.66  
              28.34     1:00.53 (32.19)     1:34.22 (33.69)     2:09.66 (35.44)
  3 Kou, Timothy D            FR NYU-MR                         2:10.34  
              29.14     1:01.66 (32.52)     1:35.40 (33.74)     2:10.34 (34.94)
  4 Etheridge, Ethan L        JR Keene St.-NE                   2:11.11  
              28.76     1:01.91 (33.15)     1:36.19 (34.28)     2:11.11 (34.92)
  5 Kwarcinski, Timothy W     FR NYU-MR                         2:11.85  
              29.05     1:01.72 (32.67)     1:36.45 (34.73)     2:11.85 (35.40)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Annie E         FR NYU-MR                         2:08.69  
              29.12     1:01.07 (31.95)     1:34.30 (33.23)     2:08.69 (34.39)
  2 Molinelli, Emily R        SO NYU-MR                         2:09.89  
              29.31     1:01.66 (32.35)     1:35.30 (33.64)     2:09.89 (34.59)
  3 Geyer, Brittany L         SR Stevens-NJ                     2:16.28  
              30.22     1:04.55 (34.33)     1:39.79 (35.24)     2:16.28 (36.49)
  4 Morris, Olivia M          FR Keene St.-NE                   2:19.10  
              30.07     1:05.07 (35.00)     1:41.69 (36.62)     2:19.10 (37.41)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Cole A              JR Keene St.-NE                   1:51.41  
              25.60       53.20 (27.60)     1:21.89 (28.69)     1:51.41 (29.52)
  2 Nunez, Antonio            SO Bridgeport-CT                  1:52.82  
              25.26       54.56 (29.30)     1:22.98 (28.42)     1:52.82 (29.84)
  3 Flores, Marco Antonio     FR NYU-MR                         1:53.88  
              24.69       53.60 (28.91)     1:22.61 (29.01)     1:53.88 (31.27)
  4 Paskas, Vlad              SR Bridgeport-CT                  1:57.09  
              26.30       55.77 (29.47)     1:26.40 (30.63)     1:57.09 (30.69)
  5 Gouw, Paul L              FR NYU-MR                         1:57.56  
              26.40       55.96 (29.56)     1:26.05 (30.09)     1:57.56 (31.51)
  6 Marques, Diego            SO Bridgeport-CT                  1:57.71  
              26.03       55.69 (29.66)     1:26.61 (30.92)     1:57.71 (31.10)
  7 Turnbull, Steven M        SO NYU-MR                         1:57.97  
            1:26.16     1:58.17 (32.01)         1:57.97 ( )                    
  8 Demott, Ryan W            JR Drexel-MA                      1:59.29  
              26.98       57.56 (30.58)     1:28.31 (30.75)     1:59.29 (30.98)
  9 Alemany, Albert           SO Bridgeport-CT                  2:08.87  
              28.25     1:00.81 (32.56)     1:34.83 (34.02)     2:08.87 (34.04)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York University-MR  'A'                                 3:58.73  
     1) Renfurm, Brienne A FR           2) Mazero, Gabrielle R FR         
     3) Molinelli, Emily R SO           4) Matuszyk, Grace E SO           
              28.53   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:30.11 (30.02)   2:05.67 (1:05.58)
        2:33.60 (27.93)   3:06.02 (1:00.35)     3:31.03 (25.01)     3:58.73 (52.71)
  2 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                            4:04.38  
     1) Taskin, Jaimy L JR              2) Bott, Shannan SO               
     3) Hagelstein, Mona SR             4) Shepel, Tatiana SO             
              29.84   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:33.81 (32.93)   2:10.90 (1:10.02)
        2:38.62 (27.72)   3:11.16 (1:00.26)     3:36.03 (24.87)     4:04.38 (53.22)
  3 New York University-MR  'B'                                 4:10.41  
     1) Kang, Julie SO                  2) Hans, Channing O FR            
     3) Driscoll, Annie E FR            4) Boege, Hedda L SO              
              31.58   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:37.51 (33.54)   2:15.34 (1:11.37)
        2:43.25 (27.91)     3:14.60 (59.26)     3:40.59 (25.99)     4:10.41 (55.81)
  4 University of Bridgeport-CT  'B'                            4:11.86  
     1) Sotnikova, Alina SR             2) Savovic, Sara JR               
     3) Melnikova, Polina SO            4) Gakhokidze, Yekaterina         
              30.02   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:36.43 (34.63)   2:15.43 (1:13.63)
        2:44.38 (28.95)   3:17.78 (1:02.35)     3:43.74 (25.96)     4:11.86 (54.08)
  5 Fashion Institute of Technolog-MR  'A'                      4:57.08  
     1) Hogan, Katie FR                 2) vanBeek, Katie SO              
     3) Mance, Emily SO                 4) Richardson, Lindsay FR         
              33.63   1:11.58 (1:11.58)     1:50.73 (39.15)   2:36.44 (1:24.86)
        3:11.82 (35.38)   3:54.05 (1:17.61)     4:22.91 (28.86)   4:57.08 (1:03.03)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                                         3:22.20  
     1) McDowell, Bobby C FR            2) Shepard, Nathan G SO           
     3) Sprague, Luke A FR              4) Boraski, Ryan R SO             
              24.35       50.95 (50.95)     1:16.71 (25.76)     1:46.97 (56.02)
        2:09.35 (22.38)     2:36.64 (49.67)     2:58.19 (21.55)     3:22.20 (45.56)
  2 University of Bridgeport-CT  'A'                            3:24.24  
     1) Gimenez, Ruben SR               2) Capan, Ivan JR                 
     3) Matsuyama, Didac SO             4) Paskas, Vlad SR                
              24.69       51.16 (51.16)     1:17.16 (26.00)     1:47.43 (56.27)
        2:10.64 (23.21)     2:37.51 (50.08)     2:59.54 (22.03)     3:24.24 (46.73)
  3 University of Bridgeport-CT  'B'                            3:34.16  
     1) Lima, Matheus SR                2) Nunez, Antonio SO              
     3) Marques, Diego SO               4) Wright, Will X JR              
              25.80       52.98 (52.98)     1:20.80 (27.82)     1:52.95 (59.97)
        2:17.54 (24.59)     2:45.25 (52.30)     3:08.70 (23.45)     3:34.16 (48.91)
  4 New York University-MR  'A'                                 3:34.33  
     1) Soong, Avery W FR               2) Brekke, Martin FR              
     3) Turnbull, Steven M SO           4) Bui, Andrew P SO               
              27.10       55.55 (55.55)     1:22.15 (26.60)     1:52.82 (57.27)
        2:17.58 (24.76)     2:45.87 (53.05)     3:09.14 (23.27)     3:34.33 (48.46)
  5 New York University-MR  'B'                                 3:39.95  
     1) Palmer, Austin FR               2) Zou, Wentao FR                 
     3) Gouw, Paul L FR                 4) Kou, Timothy D FR              
              27.46       55.53 (55.53)     1:22.67 (27.14)     1:54.52 (58.99)
        2:20.42 (25.90)     2:50.45 (55.93)     3:14.08 (23.63)     3:39.95 (49.50)
  6 University of Bridgeport-CT  'C'                            3:50.76  
     1) Vulesevic, Igor SR              2) Sangines, Ivan FR              
     3) Alemany, Albert SO              4) Carmone, Ryan J JR             
              27.54       57.22 (57.22)     1:27.86 (30.64)   2:02.16 (1:04.94)
        2:28.08 (25.92)     2:57.96 (55.80)     3:23.22 (25.26)     3:50.76 (52.80)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island University Post-MR  'A'                         1:48.95  
              28.00       58.65 (30.65)     1:24.61 (25.96)     1:48.95 (24.34)
  2 New York University-MR  'A'                                 1:50.63  
     1) Renfurm, Brienne A FR           2) Mazero, Gabrielle R FR         
     3) Molinelli, Emily R SO           4) Matuszyk, Grace E SO           
              27.85       58.97 (31.12)     1:26.46 (27.49)     1:50.63 (24.17)
  3 Long Island University Post-MR  'B'                         1:51.51  
              27.71       59.60 (31.89)     1:26.91 (27.31)     1:51.51 (24.60)
  4 Keene State-NE  'A'                                         2:01.86  
     1) Brzozowoski, Gabrielle R SO     2) Day, Lindsey A SR              
     3) Morris, Olivia M FR             4) MacKinnon, Rachel E FR         
              31.76     1:05.70 (33.94)     1:34.93 (29.23)     2:01.86 (26.93)
 -- Suny Delhi Broncos-ZZ  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Meaney, Emily SO                2) Travis, Samantha FR            
     3) Graziano, Jacqueline SO         4) Previle, Angeline SO           
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                                         1:32.39  
     1) McDowell, Bobby C FR            2) Shepard, Nathan G SO           
     3) Sprague, Luke A FR              4) Youngstrom, Gregory G JR       
              24.11       49.99 (25.88)     1:12.25 (22.26)     1:32.39 (20.14)
  2 New York University-MR  'A'                                 1:38.47  
     1) Soong, Avery W FR               2) Brekke, Martin FR              
     3) Bui, Andrew P SO                4) Ugarte, Phillip M FR           
              26.75       53.48 (26.73)     1:16.90 (23.42)     1:38.47 (21.57)
  3 New York University-MR  'B'                                 1:38.55  
     1) Turnbull, Steven M SO           2) Zou, Wentao FR                 
     3) Flores, Marco Antonio FR        4) Maquet, Alexander B JR         
              26.32       54.27 (27.95)     1:17.21 (22.94)     1:38.55 (21.34)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'A'                      1:48.38  
     1) Murtishaw, William M FR         2) O'Connor, Reilly F FR          
     3) Gural, Nicolas FR               4) Gross, Joshua P FR             
              28.19       59.69 (31.50)     1:25.53 (25.84)     1:48.38 (22.85)
  5 Suny Delhi Broncos-ZZ  'A'                                  2:01.38  
     1) Piccott, Marc FR                2) Gallagher, Ryan SO             
     3) Zedack, Kaleb SO                4) Martell, Donny SO              
              31.98     1:07.32 (35.34)     1:36.00 (28.68)     2:01.38 (25.38)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rademacher, Carolin C     SR Liu Post-MR                    4:35.45  
              28.57     1:01.08 (32.51)     1:37.17 (36.09)     2:12.97 (35.80)
        2:51.42 (38.45)     3:30.21 (38.79)     4:03.07 (32.86)     4:35.45 (32.38)
  2 Geyer, Brittany L         SR Stevens-NJ                     4:38.59  
              29.89     1:04.90 (35.01)     1:41.07 (36.17)     2:17.12 (36.05)
        2:54.62 (37.50)     3:32.91 (38.29)     4:06.11 (33.20)     4:38.59 (32.48)
  3 Sanders, Emily S          SO NYU-MR                         4:43.49  
              30.17     1:05.01 (34.84)     1:41.28 (36.27)     2:17.28 (36.00)
        2:58.03 (40.75)     3:39.50 (41.47)     4:12.33 (32.83)     4:43.49 (31.16)
  4 Dorgan, Brenna J          SO NYU-MR                         4:44.55  
              29.57     1:03.86 (34.29)     1:41.15 (37.29)     2:17.82 (36.67)
        2:59.49 (41.67)     3:42.68 (43.19)     4:13.91 (31.23)     4:44.55 (30.64)
  5 Hans, Channing O          FR NYU-MR                         4:47.59  
              30.08     1:04.64 (34.56)     1:40.85 (36.21)     2:16.87 (36.02)
        2:58.15 (41.28)     3:40.03 (41.88)     4:14.35 (34.32)     4:47.59 (33.24)
  6 Driscoll, Annie E         FR NYU-MR                         4:48.36  
              29.16     1:02.41 (33.25)     1:38.97 (36.56)     2:14.73 (35.76)
        2:57.40 (42.67)     3:40.86 (43.46)     4:15.48 (34.62)     4:48.36 (32.88)
  7 Garcia Mauri, Cristina    FR Liu Post-MR                    4:48.52  
              30.04     1:05.67 (35.63)     1:40.86 (35.19)     2:16.17 (35.31)
        2:56.91 (40.74)     3:39.02 (42.11)     4:14.25 (35.23)     4:48.52 (34.27)
  8 Elliott, Kirsty E         SR Liu Post-MR                    5:04.04  
              31.70     1:08.93 (37.23)     1:47.74 (38.81)     2:25.73 (37.99)
        3:09.01 (43.28)     3:53.47 (44.46)     4:29.39 (35.92)     5:04.04 (34.65)
  9 Tonn, Jackie              FR Liu Post-MR                    5:06.44  
              32.84     1:12.06 (39.22)     1:51.56 (39.50)     2:30.66 (39.10)
        3:13.25 (42.59)     3:56.43 (43.18)     4:31.76 (35.33)     5:06.44 (34.68)
 10 Mance, Emily              SO FIT-MR                         5:32.62  
              36.62     1:18.87 (42.25)     1:59.27 (40.40)     2:39.88 (40.61)
        3:30.43 (50.55)     4:21.85 (51.42)     4:57.54 (35.69)     5:32.62 (35.08)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Austin            FR NYU-MR                         4:07.02  
              26.37       55.39 (29.02)     1:27.24 (31.85)     1:58.33 (31.09)
        2:35.06 (36.73)     3:11.58 (36.52)     3:39.74 (28.16)     4:07.02 (27.28)
  2 Kwarcinski, Timothy W     FR NYU-MR                         4:07.47  
              26.40       56.14 (29.74)     1:27.75 (31.61)     1:58.44 (30.69)
        2:34.49 (36.05)     3:10.53 (36.04)     3:39.92 (29.39)     4:07.47 (27.55)
  3 Turnbull, Steven M        SO NYU-MR                         4:17.93  
              26.39       57.25 (30.86)     1:30.78 (33.53)     2:04.15 (33.37)
        2:40.37 (36.22)     3:17.38 (37.01)     3:48.24 (30.86)     4:17.93 (29.69)
  4 Soong, Avery W            FR NYU-MR                         4:20.15  
              27.65       58.77 (31.12)     1:31.12 (32.35)     2:03.14 (32.02)
        2:40.86 (37.72)     3:18.93 (38.07)     3:50.28 (31.35)     4:20.15 (29.87)
  5 Gouw, Paul L              FR NYU-MR                         4:21.71  
              27.32       58.53 (31.21)     1:32.00 (33.47)     2:05.31 (33.31)
        2:42.33 (37.02)     3:20.57 (38.24)     3:51.38 (30.81)     4:21.71 (30.33)
  6 Paganelli, Nick           FR FIT-MR                         5:06.59  
              30.00     1:08.52 (38.52)     1:47.22 (38.70)     2:25.60 (38.38)
        3:08.98 (43.38)     3:53.94 (44.96)     4:31.27 (37.33)     5:06.59 (35.32)
  7 Martell, Donny            SO Delhi-ZZ                       5:11.76  
              30.55     1:07.45 (36.90)     1:50.20 (42.75)     2:30.84 (40.64)
        3:15.63 (44.79)     4:00.20 (44.57)     4:36.76 (36.56)     5:11.76 (35.00)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             JR Liu Post-MR                      58.02  
              27.27       58.02 (30.75)                                        
  2 Bendfeldt, Laura          FR Liu Post-MR                      59.86  
              27.80       59.86 (32.06)                                        
  3 Molinelli, Emily R        SO NYU-MR                         1:00.64  
              28.31     1:00.64 (32.33)                                        
  4 Soerensen, Marthe B       SR Liu Post-MR                    1:02.78  
              29.21     1:02.78 (33.57)                                        
  5 Morris, Olivia M          FR Keene St.-NE                   1:04.01  
              29.71     1:04.01 (34.30)                                        
  6 Romano, Gabi              FR Stevens-NJ                     1:08.24  
              30.59     1:08.24 (37.65)                                        
  7 Graziano, Jacqueline      SO Delhi-ZZ                       1:13.36  
              32.49     1:13.36 (40.87)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Marco Antonio     FR NYU-MR                           51.04  
              23.85       51.04 (27.19)                                        
  2 Sprague, Luke A           FR Keene St.-NE                     51.36  
              23.73       51.36 (27.63)                                        
  3 Bui, Andrew P             SO NYU-MR                           53.40  
              24.53       53.40 (28.87)                                        
  4 Gross, Joshua P           FR Stevens-NJ                       55.56  
              25.52       55.56 (30.04)                                        
  5 Gural, Nicolas            FR Stevens-NJ                       56.51  
              26.56       56.51 (29.95)                                        
  6 Murtishaw, William M      FR Stevens-NJ                       58.50  
              27.23       58.50 (31.27)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matuszyk, Grace E         SO NYU-MR                         1:56.39  
              27.17       56.41 (29.24)     1:26.46 (30.05)     1:56.39 (29.93)
  2 Murphy, Sarah E           SO NYU-MR                         1:58.94  
              27.60       57.51 (29.91)     1:28.40 (30.89)     1:58.94 (30.54)
  3 Boege, Hedda L            SO NYU-MR                         2:00.95  
              27.29       57.65 (30.36)     1:28.97 (31.32)     2:00.95 (31.98)
  4 Delehanty, Courtney M     SR Liu Post-MR                    2:02.93  
              27.48       57.66 (30.18)     1:29.91 (32.25)     2:02.93 (33.02)
  5 Pelletier, Samantha L     SO East Stroudsburg-MA            2:06.99  
              28.75     1:00.52 (31.77)     1:33.71 (33.19)     2:06.99 (33.28)
  6 Letellier, Lindsey        SO NYU-MR                         2:08.30  
              28.97     1:01.41 (32.44)     1:35.05 (33.64)     2:08.30 (33.25)
  7 Kazaba, Kat L             JR Liu Post-MR                    2:08.70  
              28.82     1:00.30 (31.48)     1:33.81 (33.51)     2:08.70 (34.89)
  8 MacKinnon, Rachel E       FR Keene St.-NE                   2:08.99  
              28.96     1:02.18 (33.22)     1:36.21 (34.03)     2:08.99 (32.78)
  9 Richardson, Lindsay       FR FIT-MR                         2:20.06  
              31.51     1:07.42 (35.91)     1:44.33 (36.91)     2:20.06 (35.73)
 10 Gorgano, Lauren           FR FIT-MR                         2:29.41  
              32.64     1:09.63 (36.99)     1:49.45 (39.82)     2:29.41 (39.96)
 11 Meaney, Emily             SO Delhi-ZZ                       2:51.73  
              36.37     1:17.80 (41.43)     2:03.57 (45.77)     2:51.73 (48.16)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Cole A              JR Keene St.-NE                   1:39.93  
              23.04       48.05 (25.01)     1:13.89 (25.84)     1:39.93 (26.04)
  2 Ugarte, Phillip M         FR NYU-MR                         1:45.23  
              24.24       50.62 (26.38)     1:17.29 (26.67)     1:45.23 (27.94)
  3 Hoyer, Cameron            FR Drexel-MA                      1:45.86  
              24.83       52.12 (27.29)     1:19.39 (27.27)     1:45.86 (26.47)
  4 Magorry, Philip M         FR West Chester-MA                1:45.91  
              24.16       50.59 (26.43)     1:17.70 (27.11)     1:45.91 (28.21)
  5 Burk, Matthew             FR Stevens-NJ                     1:46.38  
              24.74       51.51 (26.77)     1:19.11 (27.60)     1:46.38 (27.27)
  6 Demott, Ryan W            JR Drexel-MA                      1:46.49  
              25.16       52.43 (27.27)     1:19.64 (27.21)     1:46.49 (26.85)
  7 Dickerson, Ted            FR Drexel-MA                      1:49.42  
              25.05       52.46 (27.41)     1:20.85 (28.39)     1:49.42 (28.57)
  8 Bozzi, Frank N            JR NYU-MR                         1:49.91  
              25.59       53.64 (28.05)     1:22.61 (28.97)     1:49.91 (27.30)
  9 Rudisill, Dylan J         SO West Chester-MA                1:49.94  
              25.63       53.19 (27.56)     1:21.50 (28.31)     1:49.94 (28.44)
 10 Schott, Peter C           SO NYU-MR                         1:50.49  
              25.62       53.22 (27.60)     1:21.47 (28.25)     1:50.49 (29.02)
 11 Benvenuto, Stephen J      FR NYU-MR                         1:52.45  
              25.23       53.64 (28.41)     1:22.96 (29.32)     1:52.45 (29.49)
 12 Thompson, Michael T       FR Stevens-NJ                     1:58.49  
              26.36       56.42 (30.06)     1:27.66 (31.24)     1:58.49 (30.83)
 13 Sutera, Jeff              FR FIT-MR                         2:05.28  
              26.21       56.03 (29.82)     1:30.24 (34.21)     2:05.28 (35.04)
 14 Zedack, Kaleb             SO Delhi-ZZ                       2:15.86  
              29.56     1:03.75 (34.19)     1:40.19 (36.44)     2:15.86 (35.67)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rademacher, Carolin C     SR Liu Post-MR                    1:06.20  
              31.66     1:06.20 (34.54)                                        
  2 Mazero, Gabrielle R       FR NYU-MR                         1:06.75  
              31.49     1:06.75 (35.26)                                        
  3 Hultman, Erika            FR Liu Post-MR                    1:11.39  
              33.40     1:11.39 (37.99)                                        
  4 Miara, Samantha M         JR East Stroudsburg-MA            1:14.82  
              34.67     1:14.82 (40.15)                                        
  5 Pacult, Anna              FR FIT-MR                         1:25.34  
              39.48     1:25.34 (45.86)                                        
  6 vanBeek, Katie            SO FIT-MR                         1:26.50  
              40.73     1:26.50 (45.77)                                        
  7 Previle, Angeline         SO Delhi-ZZ                       1:42.73  
              46.17     1:42.73 (56.56)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Nathan G         SO Keene St.-NE                     57.33  
              26.79       57.33 (30.54)                                        
  2 Brekke, Martin            FR NYU-MR                           57.90  
              27.06       57.90 (30.84)                                        
  3 Kou, Timothy D            FR NYU-MR                           57.97  
              27.25       57.97 (30.72)                                        
  4 Etheridge, Ethan L        JR Keene St.-NE                     58.98  
              27.25       58.98 (31.73)                                        
  5 Zou, Wentao               FR NYU-MR                           59.87  
              28.04       59.87 (31.83)                                        
  6 Maquet, Alexander B       JR NYU-MR                         1:01.50  
              29.43     1:01.50 (32.07)                                        
  7 Lowe, Ian                 FR FIT-MR                         1:16.17  
              35.12     1:16.17 (41.05)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Ryan           SO Delhi-ZZ                       1:17.10  
              35.81     1:17.10 (41.29)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettersson, Johanna       SR Liu Post-MR                      58.49  
              28.58       58.49 (29.91)                                        
  2 Brazier, Meghan M         JR Liu Post-MR                      59.31  
              28.44       59.31 (30.87)                                        
  3 Renfurm, Brienne A        FR NYU-MR                           59.32  
              28.28       59.32 (31.04)                                        
  4 Brearton, Maia A          SO NYU-MR                           59.81  
              29.27       59.81 (30.54)                                        
  5 Jones, Seren T            JR Liu Post-MR                    1:01.10  
              29.12     1:01.10 (31.98)                                        
  6 Fang, Linda S             SO NYU-MR                         1:01.75  
              29.50     1:01.75 (32.25)                                        
  7 Kang, Julie               SO NYU-MR                         1:03.52  
              30.99     1:03.52 (32.53)                                        
  8 Day, Lindsey A            SR Keene St.-NE                   1:03.78  
              30.48     1:03.78 (33.30)                                        
  9 Brzozowoski, Gabrielle R  SO Keene St.-NE                   1:06.16  
              32.22     1:06.16 (33.94)                                        
 10 Hogan, Katie              FR FIT-MR                         1:11.01  
              33.50     1:11.01 (37.51)                                        
 11 Graziano, Jacqueline      SO Delhi-ZZ                       1:11.74  
              34.70     1:11.74 (37.04)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Christopher L  FR Keene St.-NE                     52.33  
              25.26       52.33 (27.07)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Liam          FR Drexel-MA                        52.36  
              25.56       52.36 (26.80)                                        
  3 Dunton, Randy S           SR Keene St.-NE                     52.96  
              25.64       52.96 (27.32)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Reilly F        FR Stevens-NJ                       59.23  
              28.78       59.23 (30.45)                                        
  5 Piccott, Marc             FR Delhi-ZZ                       1:12.31  
              34.37     1:12.31 (37.94)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                                         7:45.16  
     1) Walsh, Hope M FR                2) Shea, Caity E SR               
     3) Pimer, Diana M SR               4) Bartlett, Alison N JR          
              26.80       55.91 (55.91)   1:26.00 (1:26.00)   1:56.21 (1:56.21)
        2:11.61 (15.40)     2:51.59 (55.38)   3:21.68 (1:25.47)   3:52.12 (1:55.91)
        4:18.26 (26.14)     4:47.30 (55.18)   5:17.53 (1:25.41)   5:48.57 (1:56.45)
        6:14.62 (26.05)     6:43.59 (55.02)   7:14.31 (1:25.74)   7:45.16 (1:56.59)
  2 Long Island University Post-MR  'A'                         8:05.54  
              27.71       58.51 (58.51)   1:30.37 (1:30.37)   2:01.65 (2:01.65)
        2:19.12 (17.47)     3:01.61 (59.96)   3:35.57 (1:33.92)   4:09.78 (2:08.13)
        4:36.06 (26.28)     5:06.05 (56.27)   5:36.94 (1:27.16)   6:08.27 (1:58.49)
        6:34.93 (26.66)     7:04.78 (56.51)   7:35.38 (1:27.11)   8:05.54 (1:57.27)
  3 New York University-MR  'A'                                 8:07.81  
     1) Murphy, Sarah E SO              2) Dorgan, Brenna J SO            
     3) Boege, Hedda L SO               4) Fang, Linda S SO               
              27.83       58.87 (58.87)   1:30.50 (1:30.50)   2:01.27 (2:01.27)
        2:28.55 (27.28)     2:59.18 (57.91)   3:30.46 (1:29.19)   4:01.48 (2:00.21)
        4:22.22 (20.74)     4:59.25 (57.77)   5:31.08 (1:29.60)   6:02.73 (2:01.25)
        6:30.77 (28.04)   7:03.09 (1:00.36)   7:35.95 (1:33.22)   8:07.81 (2:05.08)
  4 Long Island University Post-MR  'B'                         8:20.91  
              27.98       58.76 (58.76)   1:30.55 (1:30.55)   2:01.16 (2:01.16)
        2:29.06 (27.90)     3:00.59 (59.43)   3:33.43 (1:32.27)   4:06.27 (2:05.11)
        4:34.53 (28.26)   5:06.39 (1:00.12)   5:39.49 (1:33.22)   6:14.03 (2:07.76)
        6:42.49 (28.46)   7:14.68 (1:00.65)   7:47.94 (1:33.91)   8:20.91 (2:06.88)
  5 Long Island University Post-MR  'C'                         8:22.44  
              27.59       58.41 (58.41)   1:30.54 (1:30.54)   2:02.88 (2:02.88)
        2:30.88 (28.00)     3:02.51 (59.63)   3:34.17 (1:31.29)   4:05.92 (2:03.04)
        4:20.49 (14.57)   5:07.20 (1:01.28)   5:41.25 (1:35.33)   6:15.18 (2:09.26)
        6:43.99 (28.81)   7:16.21 (1:01.03)   7:49.38 (1:34.20)   8:22.44 (2:07.26)
  6 Fashion Institute of Technolog-MR  'A'                      9:35.13  
     1) Pacult, Anna FR                 2) Gorgano, Lauren FR             
     3) Richardson, Lindsay FR          4) Mance, Emily SO                
              32.09   1:09.19 (1:09.19)   1:48.62 (1:48.62)   2:28.48 (2:28.48)
        3:01.91 (33.43)   3:40.81 (1:12.33)   4:19.98 (1:51.50)   4:58.88 (2:30.40)
        5:30.15 (31.27)   6:06.89 (1:08.01)   6:44.84 (1:45.96)   7:21.24 (2:22.36)
        7:51.82 (30.58)   8:25.65 (1:04.41)   9:00.47 (1:39.23)   9:35.13 (2:13.89)
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York University-MR  'A'                                 7:23.36  
     1) Benvenuto, Stephen J FR         2) Bozzi, Frank N JR              
     3) Schott, Peter C SO              4) Palmer, Austin FR              
              25.23       53.92 (53.92)   1:23.38 (1:23.38)   1:52.72 (1:52.72)
        2:17.16 (24.44)     2:45.50 (52.78)   3:14.66 (1:21.94)   3:44.08 (1:51.36)
        4:09.30 (25.22)     4:37.74 (53.66)   5:07.27 (1:23.19)   5:36.37 (1:52.29)
        6:00.63 (24.26)     6:27.82 (51.45)   6:56.19 (1:19.82)   7:23.36 (1:46.99)
 
Event 29  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M             FR Keene St.-NE                   5:11.76  
              28.72       59.72 (31.00)     1:31.03 (31.31)     2:02.43 (31.40)
        2:33.89 (31.46)     3:05.55 (31.66)     3:37.38 (31.83)     4:09.00 (31.62)
        4:40.79 (31.79)     5:11.76 (30.97)                                        
  2 Shea, Caity E             SR Keene St.-NE                   5:12.16  
              28.93     1:00.09 (31.16)     1:31.71 (31.62)     2:03.47 (31.76)
        2:35.13 (31.66)     3:06.58 (31.45)     3:38.14 (31.56)     4:10.02 (31.88)
        4:41.73 (31.71)     5:12.16 (30.43)                                        
  3 Matuszyk, Grace E         SO NYU-MR                         5:14.74  
              28.83     1:00.47 (31.64)     1:32.93 (32.46)     2:05.30 (32.37)
        2:37.70 (32.40)     3:10.02 (32.32)     3:41.74 (31.72)     4:13.76 (32.02)
        4:44.57 (30.81)     5:14.74 (30.17)                                        
  4 Boege, Hedda L            SO NYU-MR                         5:14.90  
              28.69       59.71 (31.02)     1:31.36 (31.65)     2:03.25 (31.89)
        2:35.04 (31.79)     3:07.09 (32.05)     3:39.08 (31.99)     4:11.36 (32.28)
        4:43.69 (32.33)     5:14.90 (31.21)                                        
  5 Dorgan, Brenna J          SO NYU-MR                         5:23.78  
              28.23     1:00.16 (31.93)     1:32.78 (32.62)     2:05.54 (32.76)
        2:38.36 (32.82)     3:11.54 (33.18)     3:44.64 (33.10)     4:17.77 (33.13)
        4:51.15 (33.38)     5:23.78 (32.63)                                        
  6 Murphy, Sarah E           SO NYU-MR                         5:24.40  
              28.87     1:00.75 (31.88)     1:33.66 (32.91)     2:06.85 (33.19)
        2:40.59 (33.74)     3:13.75 (33.16)     3:47.27 (33.52)     4:19.87 (32.60)
        4:52.57 (32.70)     5:24.40 (31.83)                                        
  7 Letellier, Lindsey        SO NYU-MR                         5:27.27  
              29.83     1:02.24 (32.41)     1:35.56 (33.32)     2:08.87 (33.31)
        2:42.38 (33.51)     3:15.30 (32.92)     3:48.73 (33.43)     4:21.96 (33.23)
        4:55.12 (33.16)     5:27.27 (32.15)                                        
  8 MacKinnon, Rachel E       FR Keene St.-NE                   5:43.58  
              28.81     1:02.39 (33.58)     1:37.14 (34.75)     2:13.49 (36.35)
        2:49.17 (35.68)     3:24.77 (35.60)     4:00.86 (36.09)     4:35.95 (35.09)
        5:10.53 (34.58)     5:43.58 (33.05)                                        
  9 Mance, Emily              SO FIT-MR                         5:50.11  
              31.16     1:05.27 (34.11)     1:40.43 (35.16)     2:16.19 (35.76)
        2:51.87 (35.68)     3:27.65 (35.78)     4:03.38 (35.73)     4:39.22 (35.84)
        5:14.97 (35.75)     5:50.11 (35.14)                                        
 10 Gorgano, Lauren           FR FIT-MR                         6:47.97  
              34.88     1:15.05 (40.17)     1:57.05 (42.00)     2:37.57 (40.52)
        3:18.93 (41.36)     4:01.17 (42.24)     4:44.03 (42.86)     5:26.38 (42.35)
        6:07.77 (41.39)     6:47.97 (40.20)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Austin            FR NYU-MR                         4:45.49  
              25.79       54.11 (28.32)     1:22.99 (28.88)     1:52.12 (29.13)
        2:21.21 (29.09)     2:50.16 (28.95)     3:19.47 (29.31)     3:48.59 (29.12)
        4:17.61 (29.02)     4:45.49 (27.88)                                        
  2 Bozzi, Frank N            JR NYU-MR                         4:49.34  
              26.01       54.96 (28.95)     1:25.03 (30.07)     1:54.54 (29.51)
        2:23.87 (29.33)     2:53.31 (29.44)     3:22.99 (29.68)     3:52.61 (29.62)
        4:21.78 (29.17)     4:49.34 (27.56)                                        
  3 Demott, Ryan W            JR Drexel-MA                      4:49.74  
              26.43       55.41 (28.98)     1:24.56 (29.15)     1:54.20 (29.64)
        2:23.79 (29.59)     2:53.10 (29.31)     3:22.73 (29.63)     3:52.17 (29.44)
        4:21.48 (29.31)     4:49.74 (28.26)                                        
  4 Dickerson, Ted            FR Drexel-MA                      4:50.14  
              26.88       56.10 (29.22)     1:25.42 (29.32)     1:55.24 (29.82)
        2:24.77 (29.53)     2:54.88 (30.11)     3:24.19 (29.31)     3:53.68 (29.49)
        4:22.79 (29.11)     4:50.14 (27.35)                                        
  5 Rudisill, Dylan J         SO West Chester-MA                4:55.47  
              26.95       56.46 (29.51)     1:26.18 (29.72)     1:56.29 (30.11)
        2:26.46 (30.17)     2:56.48 (30.02)     3:26.54 (30.06)     3:56.36 (29.82)
        4:26.48 (30.12)     4:55.47 (28.99)                                        
  6 Schott, Peter C           SO NYU-MR                         4:59.23  
              26.73       56.61 (29.88)     1:26.09 (29.48)     1:55.88 (29.79)
        2:26.06 (30.18)     2:56.63 (30.57)     3:27.00 (30.37)     3:57.88 (30.88)
        4:29.01 (31.13)     4:59.23 (30.22)                                        
  7 Benvenuto, Stephen J      FR NYU-MR                         4:59.48  
              26.31       55.53 (29.22)     1:25.75 (30.22)     1:56.04 (30.29)
        2:26.67 (30.63)     2:57.57 (30.90)     3:28.46 (30.89)     3:59.49 (31.03)
        4:30.25 (30.76)     4:59.48 (29.23)                                        
  8 Turnbull, Steven M        SO NYU-MR                         5:01.33  
              26.29       55.80 (29.51)     1:25.85 (30.05)     1:56.32 (30.47)
        2:27.43 (31.11)     2:58.92 (31.49)     3:30.21 (31.29)     4:01.28 (31.07)
        4:31.74 (30.46)     5:01.33 (29.59)                                        
  9 Paganelli, Nick           FR FIT-MR                         5:35.11  
              29.35     1:02.99 (33.64)     1:36.12 (33.13)     2:09.46 (33.34)
        2:43.37 (33.91)     3:17.78 (34.41)     3:52.39 (34.61)     4:26.94 (34.55)
        5:01.37 (34.43)     5:35.11 (33.74)                                        
 10 Martell, Donny            SO Delhi-ZZ                       5:48.69  
              30.52     1:04.63 (34.11)     1:39.45 (34.82)     2:14.81 (35.36)
        2:50.09 (35.28)     3:26.12 (36.03)     4:02.01 (35.89)     4:37.67 (35.66)
        5:13.51 (35.84)     5:48.69 (35.18)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pimer, Diana M            SR Keene St.-NE                   2:08.82  
              28.38     1:01.54 (33.16)     1:38.47 (36.93)     2:08.82 (30.35)
  2 Sanders, Emily S          SO NYU-MR                         2:12.79  
              29.73     1:03.53 (33.80)     1:42.13 (38.60)     2:12.79 (30.66)
  3 Mazero, Gabrielle R       FR NYU-MR                         2:12.95  
              28.77     1:03.64 (34.87)     1:41.59 (37.95)     2:12.95 (31.36)
  4 Hans, Channing O          FR NYU-MR                         2:17.27  
              29.76     1:04.12 (34.36)     1:44.44 (40.32)     2:17.27 (32.83)
  5 McClure, Maria G          SR Stevens-NJ                     2:17.32  
              28.36     1:02.58 (34.22)     1:44.04 (41.46)     2:17.32 (33.28)
  6 Day, Lindsey A            SR Keene St.-NE                   2:23.77  
              30.40     1:07.53 (37.13)     1:50.99 (43.46)     2:23.77 (32.78)
  7 Graziano, Jacqueline      SO Delhi-ZZ                       2:35.44  
              33.92     1:11.56 (37.64)     1:59.39 (47.83)     2:35.44 (36.05)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwarcinski, Timothy W     FR NYU-MR                         1:57.05  
              25.44       55.60 (30.16)     1:30.18 (34.58)     1:57.05 (26.87)
  2 McLaughlin, Liam          FR Drexel-MA                      1:57.10  
              25.04       53.58 (28.54)     1:29.57 (35.99)     1:57.10 (27.53)
  3 Kou, Timothy D            FR NYU-MR                         1:58.89  
              25.04       57.28 (32.24)     1:30.67 (33.39)     1:58.89 (28.22)
  4 Soong, Avery W            FR NYU-MR                         2:00.33  
              26.21       56.05 (29.84)     1:31.38 (35.33)     2:00.33 (28.95)
  5 Gouw, Paul L              FR NYU-MR                         2:04.35  
              26.36       58.46 (32.10)     1:34.77 (36.31)     2:04.35 (29.58)
  6 Gural, Nicolas            FR Stevens-NJ                     2:11.87  
              26.59       58.84 (32.25)     1:39.07 (40.23)     2:11.87 (32.80)
  7 Paganelli, Nick           FR FIT-MR                         2:21.22  
              29.57     1:06.41 (36.84)     1:48.45 (42.04)     2:21.22 (32.77)
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Alison N        JR Keene St.-NE                     23.66  
  2 Renfurm, Brienne A        FR NYU-MR                           24.86  
  3 Fang, Linda S             SO NYU-MR                           26.39  
  4 Brzozowoski, Gabrielle R  SO Keene St.-NE                     26.75  
  5 Romano, Gabi              FR Stevens-NJ                       27.94  
  6 Richardson, Lindsay       FR FIT-MR                           28.13  
  7 Hogan, Katie              FR FIT-MR                           28.69  
  8 Pacult, Anna              FR FIT-MR                           28.89  
  9 vanBeek, Katie            SO FIT-MR                           28.99  
 10 Travis, Samantha          FR Delhi-ZZ                         31.85  
 11 Meaney, Emily             SO Delhi-ZZ                         33.19  
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youngstrom, Gregory G     JR Keene St.-NE                     20.87  
  2 Sprague, Luke A           FR Keene St.-NE                     21.55  
  3 Ugarte, Phillip M         FR NYU-MR                           21.62  
  4 Maquet, Alexander B       JR NYU-MR                           21.68  
  5 Bui, Andrew P             SO NYU-MR                           22.17  
  6 Magorry, Philip M         FR West Chester-MA                  22.32  
  7 Hoyer, Cameron            FR Drexel-MA                        22.54  
  7 Burk, Matthew             FR Stevens-NJ                       22.54  
  9 Zou, Wentao               FR NYU-MR                           22.72  
 10 Gross, Joshua P           FR Stevens-NJ                       22.94  
 11 O'Connor, Reilly F        FR Stevens-NJ                       23.03  
 12 Sutera, Jeff              FR FIT-MR                           23.53  
 13 Thompson, Michael T       FR Stevens-NJ                       24.02  
 14 Murtishaw, William M      FR Stevens-NJ                       24.44  
 15 Lowe, Ian                 FR FIT-MR                           25.77  
 16 Piccott, Marc             FR Delhi-ZZ                         26.36  
 17 Gallagher, Ryan           SO Delhi-ZZ                         27.00  
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York University-MR  'B'                                 3:42.09  
     1) Brearton, Maia A SO             2) Fang, Linda S SO               
     3) Mazero, Gabrielle R FR          4) Driscoll, Annie E FR           
              26.24       54.43 (54.43)     1:20.82 (26.39)     1:50.08 (55.65)
        2:16.01 (25.93)     2:45.26 (55.18)     3:12.60 (27.34)     3:42.09 (56.83)
  2 New York University-MR  'A'                                 3:42.35  
     1) Matuszyk, Grace E SO            2) Murphy, Sarah E SO             
     3) Boege, Hedda L SO               4) Kang, Julie SO                 
              26.17       53.82 (53.82)     1:20.11 (26.29)     1:49.43 (55.61)
        2:15.89 (26.46)     2:46.14 (56.71)     3:12.98 (26.84)     3:42.35 (56.21)
  3 Fashion Institute of Technolog-MR  'A'                      4:20.17  
     1) Gorgano, Lauren FR              2) Richardson, Lindsay FR         
     3) vanBeek, Katie SO               4) Mance, Emily SO                
              32.59   1:09.20 (1:09.20)     1:39.04 (29.84)   2:11.87 (1:02.67)
        2:43.01 (31.14)   3:17.43 (1:05.56)     3:47.25 (29.82)   4:20.17 (1:02.74)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State-NE  'A'                                         3:05.96  
     1) Youngstrom, Gregory G JR        2) DiGiacomo, Christopher L FR    
     3) Hogg, Cole A JR                 4) Boraski, Ryan R SO             
              22.61       46.81 (46.81)     1:08.66 (21.85)     1:33.27 (46.46)
        1:55.17 (21.90)     2:19.13 (45.86)     2:40.92 (21.79)     3:05.96 (46.83)
  2 New York University-MR  'A'                                 3:11.34  
     1) Maquet, Alexander B JR          2) Kou, Timothy D FR              
     3) Ugarte, Phillip M FR            4) Bui, Andrew P SO               
              22.92       48.72 (48.72)     1:12.26 (23.54)     1:36.76 (48.04)
        1:58.94 (22.18)     2:23.42 (46.66)     2:46.16 (22.74)     3:11.34 (47.92)
  3 New York University-MR  'B'                                 3:19.46  
     1) Flores, Marco Antonio FR        2) Palmer, Austin FR              
     3) Soong, Avery W FR               4) Zou, Wentao FR                 
              23.61       48.19 (48.19)     1:12.18 (23.99)     1:38.60 (50.41)
        2:03.70 (25.10)     2:30.39 (51.79)     2:53.73 (23.34)     3:19.46 (49.07)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'A'                      3:23.63  
     1) Gross, Joshua P FR              2) Burk, Matthew FR               
     3) O'Connor, Reilly F FR           4) Murtishaw, William M FR        
              23.82       50.03 (50.03)     1:13.42 (23.39)     1:39.17 (49.14)
        2:02.90 (23.73)     2:30.10 (50.93)     2:55.39 (25.29)     3:23.63 (53.53)
  5 Suny Delhi Broncos-ZZ  'A'                                  4:20.59  
     1) Zedack, Kaleb SO                2) Piccott, Marc FR               
     3) Gallagher, Ryan SO              4) Martell, Donny SO              
              27.75       58.90 (58.90)     1:33.61 (34.71)   2:14.95 (1:16.05)
        2:46.99 (32.04)   3:21.52 (1:06.57)     3:48.71 (27.19)     4:20.59 (59.07)
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campitelli, Austin        FR NYU-MR                          459.45  
  2 Pankonin, Ashlie          SO NYU-MR                          445.80  
  3 Fentress, Blythe B        SO Usmma-MR                        441.23  
  4 Donnelly, Kate            SR NYU-MR                          436.05  
  5 Jackson, Elizabeth        SR Usmma-MR                        389.93  
  6 Joseph, Chloe             FR NYU-MR                          386.10  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blease, Austin            SR NYU-MR                          551.35  
  2 Porter, William           JR Usmma-MR                        452.32  
  3 Blum, Brian               SR NYU-MR                          443.02  
  4 Mavity, Ryan C            SO Usmma-MR                        408.90  
  5 Higgins, Sean P           SR Usmma-MR                        376.50  
  6 Adler, Dylan              FR NYU-MR                          358.73  
  7 Fisher, Adam J            FR Usmma-MR                        348.82  
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campitelli, Austin        FR NYU-MR                          287.55  
  2 Pankonin, Ashlie          SO NYU-MR                          256.65  
  3 Donnelly, Kate            SR NYU-MR                          240.15  
  4 Fentress, Blythe B        SO Usmma-MR                        229.88  
  5 Jackson, Elizabeth        SR Usmma-MR                        216.60  
  6 Joseph, Chloe             FR NYU-MR                          185.93  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blease, Austin            SR NYU-MR                          332.70  
  2 Porter, William           JR Usmma-MR                        287.63  
  3 Blum, Brian               SR NYU-MR                          274.50  
  4 Fisher, Adam J            FR Usmma-MR                        217.27  
  5 Higgins, Sean P           SR Usmma-MR                        213.52  
  6 Mavity, Ryan C            SO Usmma-MR                        201.00  
  7 Adler, Dylan              FR NYU-MR                          190.95  
 
Event 126  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Annie E         FR NYU-MR                         2:10.71  
              29.52     1:02.72 (33.20)     1:36.69 (33.97)     2:10.71 (34.02)
  2 Molinelli, Emily R        SO NYU-MR                         2:10.75  
              30.31     1:03.32 (33.01)     1:37.40 (34.08)     2:10.75 (33.35)
  3 Fang, Linda S             SO NYU-MR                         2:13.21  
              31.58     1:04.71 (33.13)     1:39.00 (34.29)     2:13.21 (34.21)
  4 Kang, Julie               SO NYU-MR                         2:14.53  
              31.54     1:05.26 (33.72)     1:40.13 (34.87)     2:14.53 (34.40)
 
Event 127  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Marco Antonio     FR NYU-MR                           51.39  
              23.98       51.39 (27.41)                                        
 
Event 128  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brekke, Martin            FR NYU-MR                         2:06.73  
              28.00     1:00.17 (32.17)     1:33.30 (33.13)     2:06.73 (33.43)