Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/24/2015 03:21 PM
                         USMMA vs Marywood - 1/24/2015                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    4:15.31   11  
     1) Green, Jolyn L 18               2) Boyson, Emily T 20             
     3) White, Jacqueline A 21          4) Deal, Helen 3                  
                  30.93   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:37.08 (33.50)   2:14.53 (1:10.95)
        2:42.97 (28.44)   3:15.29 (1:00.76)     3:43.65 (28.36)   4:15.31 (1:00.02)
  2 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    4:29.71    4  
     1) Anlas, Cate 21                  2) Moorehead, Hailey M 20         
     3) Quezada, Julissa A 18           4) Cobb, Virginia T 18            
                  31.05   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:40.80 (35.77)   2:23.54 (1:18.51)
        2:54.18 (30.64)   3:29.78 (1:06.24)     3:58.06 (28.28)     4:29.71 (59.93)
  3 Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT    5:10.87    2  
     1) Little, Jamielynn 19            2) Nicolas, Abby 19               
     3) Ciszek, Katie 22                4) Mendez, Vinelys 19             
                  37.14   1:17.90 (1:17.90)     1:57.65 (39.75)   2:42.45 (1:24.55)
        3:17.20 (34.75)   3:58.22 (1:15.77)     4:32.48 (34.26)   5:10.87 (1:12.65)
  4 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT    5:16.43  
     1) Rose, Elizabeth 20              2) Dannessa, Susanne 22           
     3) Slezak, Becca L 19              4) Marino, Cassandra F 18         
                  36.76   1:16.53 (1:16.53)     1:55.63 (39.10)   2:46.50 (1:29.97)
        3:13.41 (26.91)   4:02.41 (1:15.91)     4:33.03 (30.62)   5:16.43 (1:14.02)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    3:34.69   11  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin J 22            2) Sasse, Snarl C 18              
     3) Kelsik, William R 20            4) Butt, Austin T 20              
                  25.87       52.94 (52.94)     1:20.18 (27.24)     1:51.80 (58.86)
        2:16.21 (24.41)     2:46.46 (54.66)     3:09.64 (23.18)     3:34.69 (48.23)
  2 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT    3:49.24    4  
     1) Rodgers, Alex R 21              2) Terselic, John D 19            
     3) Rowan, Hunter C 22              4) Lambson, Nick A 19             
                  27.90       58.59 (58.59)     1:28.21 (29.62)   2:01.64 (1:03.05)
        2:26.61 (24.97)     2:56.31 (54.67)     3:21.32 (25.01)     3:49.24 (52.93)
  3 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:57.90    2  
     1) Kraycer, Paul 19                2) Romines, Evan E 20             
     3) Buderwitz, Joe M 19             4) Burlingame, Blake C 18         
                  28.79       59.97 (59.97)     1:31.77 (31.80)   2:07.26 (1:07.29)
        2:33.93 (26.67)     3:05.76 (58.50)     3:30.07 (24.31)     3:57.90 (52.14)
  4 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'                  NT   x4:02.62  
     1) Dentry, Douglas D 18            2) Thompson, Keigan A 20          
     3) Gabbard, Ben B 21               4) Vita, Al J 21                  
                  33.26   1:08.79 (1:08.79)     1:39.12 (30.33)   2:13.86 (1:05.07)
        2:39.52 (25.66)     3:10.21 (56.35)     3:34.77 (24.56)     4:02.62 (52.41)
 -- Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Shanahan, Brian T 20            2) Kremsner, Paul K 20            
     3) Howley, Chard 21                4) Freeman, Michael 19            
                  29.29   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:34.16 (33.04)   2:13.83 (1:12.71)
        2:40.48 (26.65)   3:14.34 (1:00.51)     3:39.28 (24.94)          DQ (54.87)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Kim A           20 Marywood-MA               NT   11:42.78    9  
                  31.03     1:04.64 (33.61)     1:39.10 (34.46)     2:14.15 (35.05)
        2:49.40 (35.25)     3:24.93 (35.53)     4:00.63 (35.70)     4:36.13 (35.50)
        5:11.55 (35.42)     5:46.99 (35.44)     6:21.93 (34.94)     6:57.21 (35.28)
        7:32.91 (35.70)     8:08.40 (35.49)     8:44.48 (36.08)     9:20.70 (36.22)
        9:56.69 (35.99)    10:32.23 (35.54)    11:08.44 (36.21)    11:42.78 (34.34)
  2 Don, Catherine E          19 Usmma-MR                  NT   11:53.11    4  
                  30.84     1:04.48 (33.64)     1:38.47 (33.99)     2:13.31 (34.84)
        2:48.23 (34.92)     3:23.74 (35.51)     3:59.79 (36.05)     4:35.25 (35.46)
        5:10.83 (35.58)     5:47.00 (36.17)     6:23.30 (36.30)     7:00.14 (36.84)
        7:37.30 (37.16)     8:14.36 (37.06)     8:51.37 (37.01)     9:28.53 (37.16)
       10:05.17 (36.64)    10:41.85 (36.68)    11:18.53 (36.68)    11:53.11 (34.58)
  3 Demet, Nina S             19 Usmma-MR                  NT   12:01.41    3  
                  31.25     1:06.40 (35.15)     1:41.73 (35.33)     2:18.14 (36.41)
        2:54.53 (36.39)     3:31.63 (37.10)     4:08.44 (36.81)     4:45.98 (37.54)
        5:23.17 (37.19)     6:00.20 (37.03)     6:36.37 (36.17)     7:12.16 (35.79)
        7:48.81 (36.65)     8:25.07 (36.26)     9:02.17 (37.10)     9:38.58 (36.41)
       10:14.78 (36.20)    10:50.92 (36.14)    11:26.91 (35.99)    12:01.41 (34.50)
  4 Carwell, Shanna L         19 Marywood-MA               NT   12:03.10    2  
                  33.11     1:09.18 (36.07)     1:45.35 (36.17)     2:21.86 (36.51)
        2:58.29 (36.43)     3:34.69 (36.40)     4:11.45 (36.76)     4:47.98 (36.53)
        5:24.23 (36.25)     6:00.38 (36.15)     6:36.27 (35.89)     7:12.17 (35.90)
        7:48.81 (36.64)     8:25.74 (36.93)     9:02.73 (36.99)     9:39.50 (36.77)
       10:16.65 (37.15)    10:53.40 (36.75)    11:29.02 (35.62)    12:03.10 (34.08)
  5 McCarthy, Allison B       18 Marywood-MA               NT   12:41.68    1  
                  33.32     1:10.28 (36.96)     1:48.00 (37.72)     2:26.08 (38.08)
        3:04.08 (38.00)     3:42.55 (38.47)     4:21.00 (38.45)     4:59.53 (38.53)
        5:38.09 (38.56)     6:16.73 (38.64)     6:55.66 (38.93)     7:33.99 (38.33)
        8:12.44 (38.45)     8:51.12 (38.68)     9:29.72 (38.60)    10:08.19 (38.47)
       10:46.56 (38.37)    11:25.28 (38.72)    12:03.77 (38.49)    12:41.68 (37.91)
  6 Hodgkinson, Isabelle V    17 Usmma-MR                  NT   16:19.39  
                  40.07     1:28.28 (48.21)     2:17.36 (49.08)     3:06.99 (49.63)
        3:56.11 (49.12)     4:45.70 (49.59)     5:36.39 (50.69)     6:27.01 (50.62)
        7:17.60 (50.59)     8:07.95 (50.35)     8:59.38 (51.43)                    
           10:40.79 ( )    11:31.14 (50.35)    12:21.13 (49.99)    13:08.58 (47.45)
       13:57.21 (48.63)    14:46.60 (49.39)    15:35.76 (49.16)    16:19.39 (43.63)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambson, Nick A           19 Usmma-MR                  NT   10:15.71    9  
                  26.47       55.57 (29.10)     1:25.65 (30.08)     1:56.54 (30.89)
        2:27.60 (31.06)     2:59.06 (31.46)     3:30.82 (31.76)     4:02.10 (31.28)
        4:33.49 (31.39)     5:04.86 (31.37)     5:36.68 (31.82)     6:07.45 (30.77)
        6:38.42 (30.97)     7:09.84 (31.42)     7:40.50 (30.66)     8:11.84 (31.34)
        8:43.37 (31.53)     9:14.33 (30.96)     9:45.19 (30.86)    10:15.71 (30.52)
  2 Sweetman, Kevin J         20 Usmma-MR                  NT   10:18.31    4  
                  27.98       58.82 (30.84)     1:30.00 (31.18)     2:01.80 (31.80)
        2:31.99 (30.19)     3:02.70 (30.71)     3:33.40 (30.70)     4:04.30 (30.90)
        4:35.50 (31.20)     5:06.66 (31.16)     5:37.50 (30.84)     6:08.46 (30.96)
        6:39.77 (31.31)     7:11.07 (31.30)     7:42.61 (31.54)     8:13.82 (31.21)
        8:45.33 (31.51)     9:17.03 (31.70)     9:47.83 (30.80)    10:18.31 (30.48)
  3 Sanborn, Eddie            19 Marywood-MA               NT   10:34.78    3  
                  27.24       56.84 (29.60)     1:27.82 (30.98)     1:59.16 (31.34)
        2:30.73 (31.57)     3:02.73 (32.00)     3:34.82 (32.09)     4:06.95 (32.13)
        4:39.10 (32.15)     5:11.68 (32.58)     5:44.22 (32.54)     6:16.55 (32.33)
        6:49.08 (32.53)     7:21.50 (32.42)     7:54.21 (32.71)     8:26.37 (32.16)
        8:58.96 (32.59)     9:31.29 (32.33)    10:03.30 (32.01)    10:34.78 (31.48)
  4 Boyer, Dj A               18 Marywood-MA               NT   10:45.65    2  
                  28.02       58.99 (30.97)     1:31.57 (32.58)     2:04.71 (33.14)
        2:37.99 (33.28)     3:11.34 (33.35)     3:45.04 (33.70)     4:18.04 (33.00)
        4:51.44 (33.40)     5:24.50 (33.06)     5:57.30 (32.80)     6:29.82 (32.52)
        7:02.36 (32.54)     7:34.31 (31.95)     8:06.17 (31.86)     8:37.79 (31.62)
        9:09.90 (32.11)     9:42.06 (32.16)    10:14.05 (31.99)    10:45.65 (31.60)
  5 Kuikhoven, Case A         20 Usmma-MR                  NT   10:51.25    1  
                  28.21       58.69 (30.48)     1:30.19 (31.50)     2:02.16 (31.97)
        2:34.50 (32.34)     3:06.73 (32.23)     3:39.68 (32.95)     4:12.65 (32.97)
        4:45.60 (32.95)     5:18.64 (33.04)     5:51.88 (33.24)     6:25.04 (33.16)
        6:58.10 (33.06)     7:31.47 (33.37)     8:05.04 (33.57)     8:38.83 (33.79)
        9:12.15 (33.32)     9:45.42 (33.27)    10:18.39 (32.97)    10:51.25 (32.86)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jacqueline A       21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:03.28    9  
                  29.56     1:01.76 (32.20)     1:33.10 (31.34)     2:03.28 (30.18)
  2 Cobb, Virginia T          18 Marywood-MA               NT    2:06.05    4  
                  29.60     1:01.19 (31.59)     1:33.56 (32.37)     2:06.05 (32.49)
  3 Slezak, Becca L           19 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:17.51    3  
                  31.14     1:06.24 (35.10)     1:42.75 (36.51)     2:17.51 (34.76)
  4 McCarthy, Allison B       18 Marywood-MA               NT    2:17.60    2  
                  31.72     1:06.83 (35.11)     1:42.76 (35.93)     2:17.60 (34.84)
  5 Zimmer, Kim               20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:19.70    1  
                  32.93     1:08.94 (36.01)     1:44.97 (36.03)     2:19.70 (34.73)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindgren, Kevin J         22 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:46.06    9  
                  24.76       51.39 (26.63)     1:18.96 (27.57)     1:46.06 (27.10)
  2 Haney, Zack A             21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:49.34    4  
                  24.64       51.89 (27.25)     1:20.41 (28.52)     1:49.34 (28.93)
  3 Beabout, Jason A          20 Marywood-MA               NT    1:53.41    3  
                  25.81       54.27 (28.46)     1:23.77 (29.50)     1:53.41 (29.64)
  4 Aguiar, Llorenc S         20 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:02.88    2  
                  26.75       57.28 (30.53)     1:29.71 (32.43)     2:02.88 (33.17)
  5 Hardig, Jacob E           24 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:08.60    1  
                  27.24       58.49 (31.25)     1:32.69 (34.20)     2:08.60 (35.91)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, Liz A              18 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:02.60    9  
                  30.69     1:02.60 (31.91)                                        
  2 Velott, Kayleigh M        19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:09.39    4  
                  33.74     1:09.39 (35.65)                                        
  3 Caiati, Tricia M          19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:11.34    3  
                  35.01     1:11.34 (36.33)                                        
  4 Don, Catherine E          19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:11.46    2  
                  35.53     1:11.46 (35.93)                                        
  5 Little, Jamielynn         19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:20.72    1  
                  38.74     1:20.72 (41.98)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Dan R              20 Marywood-MA               NT      56.00    9  
                  27.21       56.00 (28.79)                                        
  2 Roberts, Blair A          20 Usmma-MR                  NT      57.16    4  
                  27.77       57.16 (29.39)                                        
  3 Rowan, Hunter C           22 Usmma-MR                  NT      57.98    3  
                  28.11       57.98 (29.87)                                        
  4 Rodgers, Alex R           21 Usmma-MR                  NT      58.64    2  
                  28.18       58.64 (30.46)                                        
  5 Kraycer, Paul             19 Marywood-MA               NT      59.72    1  
                  29.06       59.72 (30.66)                                        
  6 Howley, Chard             21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:01.47  
                  30.17     1:01.47 (31.30)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyson, Emily T           20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:10.29    9  
                  33.65     1:10.29 (36.64)                                        
  2 Green, Jolyn L            18 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:12.15    4  
                  33.96     1:12.15 (38.19)                                        
  3 Rose, Elizabeth           20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:17.51    3  
                  36.48     1:17.51 (41.03)                                        
  4 Moorehead, Hailey M       20 Marywood-MA               NT    1:19.75    2  
                  36.78     1:19.75 (42.97)                                        
  5 Nicolas, Abby             19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:28.03    1  
                  41.54     1:28.03 (46.49)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasse, Snarl C            18 Usmma-MR                  NT      59.17    9  
                  27.95       59.17 (31.22)                                        
  2 Terselic, John D          19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:02.89    4  
                  29.78     1:02.89 (33.11)                                        
  3 Zagaja, Robert M          18 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:04.64    3  
                  29.94     1:04.64 (34.70)                                        
  4 Romines, Evan E           20 Marywood-MA               NT    1:08.00    2  
                  31.85     1:08.00 (36.15)                                        
  5 Martino, Alex G           21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:12.40    1  
                  32.70     1:12.40 (39.70)                                        
  6 Kremsner, Paul K          20 Marywood-MA               NT    1:13.89  
                  34.02     1:13.89 (39.87)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breidenthal, Hallie M     18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:18.46    9  
                  31.38     1:06.39 (35.01)     1:42.13 (35.74)     2:18.46 (36.33)
  2 Quezada, Julissa A        18 Marywood-MA               NT    2:34.90    4  
                  32.39     1:11.72 (39.33)     1:52.36 (40.64)     2:34.90 (42.54)
  3 Foltz, Ashley A           18 Marywood-MA               NT    2:34.96    3  
                  33.35     1:12.24 (38.89)     1:53.10 (40.86)     2:34.96 (41.86)
  4 Dannessa, Susanne         22 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:59.75    2  
                  37.26     1:24.12 (46.86)     2:12.20 (48.08)     2:59.75 (47.55)
  5 Mendez, Vinelys           19 Marywood-MA               NT    3:20.08    1  
                  41.40     1:31.86 (50.46)     2:25.56 (53.70)     3:20.08 (54.52)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Jordan A          19 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:01.40    9  
                  27.36       57.33 (29.97)     1:28.86 (31.53)     2:01.40 (32.54)
  2 Jepsen, Josh A            19 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:01.93    4  
                  27.64       58.30 (30.66)     1:29.49 (31.19)     2:01.93 (32.44)
  3 Gabbard, Ben B            21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:05.15    3  
                  28.06       59.52 (31.46)     1:31.96 (32.44)     2:05.15 (33.19)
  4 Scholl, Bryon             19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:09.98    2  
                  28.90     1:02.89 (33.99)     1:37.74 (34.85)     2:09.98 (32.24)
  5 Buderwitz, Joe M          19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:10.95    1  
                  28.10     1:01.17 (33.07)     1:36.10 (34.93)     2:10.95 (34.85)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anlas, Cate               21 Marywood-MA               NT      26.02    9  
  2 Demet, Nina S             19 Usmma-MR                  NT      26.89    4  
  3 Barlow, Valerie A         23 Marywood-MA               NT      27.31    3  
  4 Cobb, Virginia T          18 Marywood-MA               NT      27.36    2  
  5 Deal, Helen                3 Usmma-MR                  NT      27.99    1  
  6 Buderus, Briana N         17 Usmma-MR                  NT      28.45  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butt, Austin T            20 Usmma-MR                  NT      22.15    9  
  2 Burlingame, Blake C       18 Marywood-MA               NT      23.06    4  
  3 Kelsik, William R         20 Usmma-MR                  NT      23.23    3  
  4 Hewitt, Stone W           20 Usmma-MR                  NT      23.40    2  
  5 Drennen, Kevin R          20 Marywood-MA               NT      24.19    1  
  6 Freeman, Michael          19 Marywood-MA               NT      24.84  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Elizabeth        22 Usmma-MR                  NP     243.83    9  
  2 Fentress, Blythe B        19 Usmma-MR                  NP     227.18    4  
  3 Alexander, Katy           20 Marywood-MA               NP     180.00    3  
  4 Snyder, Courtney L        18 Marywood-MA               NP     174.38    2  
  5 Wimmer, Heather           21 Marywood-MA               NP     168.00    1  
  6 Buderus, Briana N         17 Usmma-MR                  NP     165.15  
 -- Quinn, Annarose           17 Marywood-MA               NP    X173.55  
 -- Creazzo, Gabby            19 Marywood-MA               NP    X171.45  
 -- McNiece, Alanna P         18 Usmma-MR                  NP    X156.15  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mavity, Ryan C            19 Usmma-MR                  NP     247.28    9  
  2 Higgins, Sean P           21 Usmma-MR                  NP     217.91    4  
  3 Inirio, Peter             20 Marywood-MA               NP     156.53    3  
  4 Kendall, Jordan              Usmma-MR                  NP     130.58    2  
  5 Muscarello, Tom           20 Marywood-MA               NP     122.48    1  
 -- Berdel, Douglas           17 Usmma-MR                  NP     X91.43  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breidenthal, Hallie M     18 Usmma-MR                  NT      57.28    9  
                  27.56       57.28 (29.72)                                        
  2 Petersen, Kim A           20 Marywood-MA               NT      59.07    4  
                  28.41       59.07 (30.66)                                        
  3 Demet, Nina S             19 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:00.04    3  
                  29.08     1:00.04 (30.96)                                        
  4 Barlow, Valerie A         23 Marywood-MA               NT    1:01.26    2  
                  29.26     1:01.26 (32.00)                                        
  5 Deal, Helen                3 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:02.08    1  
                  30.06     1:02.08 (32.02)                                        
  6 Ciszek, Katie             22 Marywood-MA               NT    1:07.08  
                  31.59     1:07.08 (35.49)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butt, Austin T            20 Usmma-MR                  NT      48.34    9  
                  23.32       48.34 (25.02)                                        
  2 Adams, Dan R              20 Marywood-MA               NT      49.79    4  
                  23.98       49.79 (25.81)                                        
  3 Sasse, Snarl C            18 Usmma-MR                  NT      50.10    3  
                  24.61       50.10 (25.49)                                        
  4 Kelsik, William R         20 Usmma-MR                  NT      51.40    2  
                  24.64       51.40 (26.76)                                        
  5 Kraycer, Paul             19 Marywood-MA               NT      51.92    1  
                  24.94       51.92 (26.98)                                        
  6 Boyer, Dj A               18 Marywood-MA               NT      53.46  
                  25.27       53.46 (28.19)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, Liz A              18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:16.22    9  
                  32.20     1:06.45 (34.25)     1:41.88 (35.43)     2:16.22 (34.34)
  2 Caiati, Tricia M          19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:29.89    4  
                  36.17     1:14.46 (38.29)     1:53.17 (38.71)     2:29.89 (36.72)
  3 Velott, Kayleigh M        19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:29.97    3  
                  35.73     1:13.75 (38.02)     1:52.40 (38.65)     2:29.97 (37.57)
  4 Slezak, Becca L           19 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:38.51    2  
                  37.69     1:18.27 (40.58)     1:58.91 (40.64)     2:38.51 (39.60)
  5 Carwell, Shanna L         19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:39.33    1  
                  38.60     1:19.04 (40.44)     1:59.58 (40.54)     2:39.33 (39.75)
  6 Hodgkinson, Isabelle V    17 Usmma-MR                  NT    3:34.56  
                  46.54     1:44.46 (57.92)     2:39.26 (54.80)     3:34.56 (55.30)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Blair A          20 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:03.57    9  
                  28.85       59.97 (31.12)     1:32.06 (32.09)     2:03.57 (31.51)
  2 Haney, Zack A             21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:04.07    4  
                  29.59     1:00.84 (31.25)     1:32.73 (31.89)     2:04.07 (31.34)
  3 Shanahan, Brian T         20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:11.15    3  
                  30.73     1:03.98 (33.25)     1:37.81 (33.83)     2:11.15 (33.34)
 -- Rodgers, Alex R           21 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:09.07  
                  29.68     1:01.93 (32.25)     1:35.45 (33.52)     2:09.07 (33.62)
 -- Jepsen, Josh A            19 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:10.24  
                  31.07     1:03.86 (32.79)     1:37.29 (33.43)     2:10.24 (32.95)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyson, Emily T           20 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:32.34    9  
                  34.82     1:13.21 (38.39)     1:52.72 (39.51)     2:32.34 (39.62)
  2 Green, Jolyn L            18 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:35.37    4  
                  34.67     1:12.84 (38.17)     1:53.54 (40.70)     2:35.37 (41.83)
  3 Moorehead, Hailey M       20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:54.75    3  
                  38.14     1:24.16 (46.02)     2:10.07 (45.91)     2:54.75 (44.68)
  4 Dannessa, Susanne         22 Usmma-MR                  NT    3:00.17    2  
                  41.29     1:27.02 (45.73)     2:14.06 (47.04)     3:00.17 (46.11)
  5 Nicolas, Abby             19 Marywood-MA               NT    3:05.59    1  
                  42.48     1:28.90 (46.42)     2:16.79 (47.89)     3:05.59 (48.80)
  6 Zimmer, Kim               20 Marywood-MA               NT    3:10.92  
                  44.74     1:33.26 (48.52)     2:22.31 (49.05)     3:10.92 (48.61)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Stone W           20 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:13.33    9  
                  30.13     1:03.74 (33.61)     1:39.18 (35.44)     2:13.33 (34.15)
  2 Romines, Evan E           20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:29.95    4  
                  33.69     1:12.05 (38.36)     1:50.02 (37.97)     2:29.95 (39.93)
  3 Kremsner, Paul K          20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:43.36    3  
                  36.80     1:17.94 (41.14)     2:00.56 (42.62)     2:43.36 (42.80)
 -- Terselic, John D          19 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:14.99  
                  31.77     1:05.64 (33.87)     1:39.98 (34.34)     2:14.99 (35.01)
 -- Zagaja, Robert M          18 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:18.90  
                  31.24     1:06.18 (34.94)     1:42.43 (36.25)     2:18.90 (36.47)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jacqueline A       21 Usmma-MR                  NT    5:32.64    9  
                  30.49     1:03.86 (33.37)     1:38.24 (34.38)     2:12.41 (34.17)
        2:46.38 (33.97)     3:20.25 (33.87)     3:53.47 (33.22)     4:27.27 (33.80)
        5:00.20 (32.93)     5:32.64 (32.44)                                        
  2 Cobb, Virginia T          18 Marywood-MA               NT    5:38.92    4  
                  30.52     1:04.17 (33.65)     1:38.67 (34.50)     2:12.90 (34.23)
        2:46.72 (33.82)     3:20.64 (33.92)     3:55.39 (34.75)     4:30.00 (34.61)
        5:05.17 (35.17)     5:38.92 (33.75)                                        
  3 Don, Catherine E          19 Usmma-MR                  NT    5:48.23    3  
                  31.88     1:06.73 (34.85)     1:42.08 (35.35)     2:17.85 (35.77)
        2:53.42 (35.57)     3:29.34 (35.92)     4:05.64 (36.30)     4:40.09 (34.45)
        5:14.48 (34.39)     5:48.23 (33.75)                                        
  4 Petersen, Kim A           20 Marywood-MA               NT    5:52.45    2  
                  31.40     1:05.29 (33.89)     1:40.01 (34.72)     2:15.69 (35.68)
        2:51.72 (36.03)     3:28.06 (36.34)     4:04.41 (36.35)     4:40.65 (36.24)
        5:17.17 (36.52)     5:52.45 (35.28)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Allison B       18 Marywood-MA               NT    6:15.70    1  
                  33.62     1:11.06 (37.44)     1:49.41 (38.35)     2:27.67 (38.26)
        3:05.69 (38.02)     3:44.07 (38.38)     4:22.13 (38.06)     5:00.00 (37.87)
        5:37.92 (37.92)     6:15.70 (37.78)                                        
  6 Marino, Cassandra F       18 Usmma-MR                  NT    8:28.64  
                  42.91     1:31.89 (48.98)     2:23.67 (51.78)     3:16.72 (53.05)
        4:10.98 (54.26)     5:03.95 (52.97)     5:56.31 (52.36)     6:49.37 (53.06)
        7:40.28 (50.91)     8:28.64 (48.36)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambson, Nick A           19 Usmma-MR                  NT    4:57.92    9  
                  25.72       54.54 (28.82)     1:24.68 (30.14)     1:55.18 (30.50)
        2:25.61 (30.43)     2:55.90 (30.29)     3:27.12 (31.22)     3:57.79 (30.67)
        4:27.99 (30.20)     4:57.92 (29.93)                                        
  2 Beabout, Jason A          20 Marywood-MA               NT    5:04.32    4  
                  27.01       57.32 (30.31)     1:28.53 (31.21)     1:59.51 (30.98)
        2:30.69 (31.18)     3:02.09 (31.40)     3:33.58 (31.49)     4:03.90 (30.32)
        4:34.41 (30.51)     5:04.32 (29.91)                                        
  3 Scholl, Bryon             19 Marywood-MA               NT    5:06.04    3  
                  27.15       57.29 (30.14)     1:28.50 (31.21)     2:00.03 (31.53)
        2:31.36 (31.33)     3:02.62 (31.26)     3:34.03 (31.41)     4:05.27 (31.24)
        4:36.08 (30.81)     5:06.04 (29.96)                                        
  4 Martino, Alex G           21 Marywood-MA               NT    5:26.41    2  
                  27.87       58.74 (30.87)     1:30.97 (32.23)     2:04.67 (33.70)
        2:38.16 (33.49)     3:11.73 (33.57)     3:46.00 (34.27)     4:20.12 (34.12)
        4:53.76 (33.64)     5:26.41 (32.65)                                        
 -- Sweetman, Kevin J         20 Usmma-MR                  NT   X5:00.64  
                  27.23       56.90 (29.67)     1:27.08 (30.18)     1:57.19 (30.11)
        2:27.34 (30.15)     2:58.19 (30.85)     3:29.01 (30.82)     3:59.78 (30.77)
        4:30.41 (30.63)     5:00.64 (30.23)                                        
 -- Kuikhoven, Case A         20 Usmma-MR                  NT   X5:16.45  
                  27.41       57.66 (30.25)     1:28.99 (31.33)     2:00.98 (31.99)
        2:33.30 (32.32)     3:05.75 (32.45)     3:38.63 (32.88)     4:11.77 (33.14)
        4:44.45 (32.68)     5:16.45 (32.00)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breidenthal, Hallie M     18 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:02.78    9  
                  29.66     1:02.78 (33.12)                                        
  2 Quezada, Julissa A        18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:06.97    4  
                  31.05     1:06.97 (35.92)                                        
  3 Foltz, Ashley A           18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:10.57    3  
                  32.72     1:10.57 (37.85)                                        
  4 Barlow, Valerie A         23 Marywood-MA               NT    1:12.16    2  
                  33.45     1:12.16 (38.71)                                        
  5 Rose, Elizabeth           20 Usmma-MR                  NT    1:22.33    1  
                  34.67     1:22.33 (47.66)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindgren, Kevin J         22 Usmma-MR                  NT      52.84    9  
                  25.10       52.84 (27.74)                                        
  2 Drennen, Kevin R          20 Marywood-MA               NT    1:01.19    4  
                  28.21     1:01.19 (32.98)                                        
  3 Freeman, Michael          19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:01.88    3  
                  27.48     1:01.88 (34.40)                                        
  4 Howley, Chard             21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:02.01    2  
                  26.92     1:02.01 (35.09)                                        
 -- Rowan, Hunter C           22 Usmma-MR                  NT     X54.94  
                  25.50       54.94 (29.44)                                        
 -- Weaver, Jordan A          19 Usmma-MR                  NT     X55.13  
                  25.99       55.13 (29.14)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fentress, Blythe B        19 Usmma-MR                  NP     238.28    9  
  2 Jackson, Elizabeth        22 Usmma-MR                  NP     190.80    4  
  3 Alexander, Katy           20 Marywood-MA               NP     164.48    3  
  4 Buderus, Briana N         17 Usmma-MR                  NP     162.75    2  
  5 Wimmer, Heather           21 Marywood-MA               NP     153.53    1  
  6 Snyder, Courtney L        18 Marywood-MA               NP     150.60  
 -- Quinn, Annarose           17 Marywood-MA               NP    X161.63  
 -- Creazzo, Gabby            19 Marywood-MA               NP    X151.80  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mavity, Ryan C            19 Usmma-MR                  NP     235.35    9  
  2 Higgins, Sean P           21 Usmma-MR                  NP     208.50    4  
  3 Inirio, Peter             20 Marywood-MA               NP     155.48    3  
  4 Berdel, Douglas           17 Usmma-MR                  NP     112.80    2  
  5 Muscarello, Tom           20 Marywood-MA               NP     108.98    1  
 -- Kendall, Jordan              Usmma-MR                  NP     X90.23  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jacqueline A       21 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:17.18    9  
                  28.42     1:03.59 (35.17)     1:44.30 (40.71)     2:17.18 (32.88)
  2 Boyson, Emily T           20 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:27.84    4  
                  31.74     1:15.34 (43.60)     1:54.56 (39.22)     2:27.84 (33.28)
  3 Caiati, Tricia M          19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:28.01    3  
                  34.71     1:12.71 (38.00)     1:55.55 (42.84)     2:28.01 (32.46)
  4 Carwell, Shanna L         19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:36.69    2  
                  34.18     1:16.25 (42.07)     2:01.76 (45.51)     2:36.69 (34.93)
  5 Moorehead, Hailey M       20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:40.67    1  
                  35.84     1:19.72 (43.88)     2:04.39 (44.67)     2:40.67 (36.28)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jepsen, Josh A            19 Usmma-MR                  NT    2:02.19    9  
                  26.23       58.98 (32.75)     1:33.88 (34.90)     2:02.19 (28.31)
  2 Buderwitz, Joe M          19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:12.64    4  
                  27.87     1:02.14 (34.27)     1:41.80 (39.66)     2:12.64 (30.84)
  3 Sanborn, Eddie            19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:14.80    3  
                  28.55     1:03.23 (34.68)     1:44.08 (40.85)     2:14.80 (30.72)
  4 Shanahan, Brian T         20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:15.60    2  
                  28.99     1:02.62 (33.63)     1:43.52 (40.90)     2:15.60 (32.08)
 -- Butt, Austin T            20 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:05.02  
                  26.39       58.17 (31.78)     1:34.30 (36.13)     2:05.02 (30.72)
 -- Roberts, Blair A          20 Usmma-MR                  NT   X2:09.05  
                  27.51       59.66 (32.15)     1:38.19 (38.53)     2:09.05 (30.86)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT    1:46.12   11  
     1) Breidenthal, Hallie M 18        2) Demet, Nina S 19               
     3) Grove, Liz A 18                 4) Green, Jolyn L 18              
                  26.29       52.99 (26.70)     1:19.57 (26.58)     1:46.12 (26.55)
  2 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:46.41    4  
     1) Foltz, Ashley A 18              2) Velott, Kayleigh M 19          
     3) Ciszek, Katie 22                4) Zimmer, Kim 20                 
                  26.24       52.95 (26.71)     1:19.79 (26.84)     1:46.41 (26.62)
  3 United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT    1:54.15    2  
     1) Don, Catherine E 19             2) Rose, Elizabeth 20             
     3) Slezak, Becca L 19              4) Deal, Helen 3                  
                  27.91       57.24 (29.33)     1:26.27 (29.03)     1:54.15 (27.88)
  4 Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:55.88  
     1) Anlas, Cate 21                  2) Barlow, Valerie A 23           
     3) Quezada, Julissa A 18           4) Petersen, Kim A 20             
                  29.03       56.92 (27.89)     1:26.37 (29.45)     1:55.88 (29.51)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:28.97   11  
     1) Adams, Dan R 20                 2) Burlingame, Blake C 18         
     3) Scholl, Bryon 19                4) Haney, Zack A 21               
                  22.37       44.60 (22.23)     1:06.91 (22.31)     1:28.97 (22.06)
  2 Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:35.01    4  
     1) Boyer, Dj A 18                  2) Beabout, Jason A 20            
     3) Drennen, Kevin R 20             4) Martino, Alex G 21             
                  23.99       47.72 (23.73)     1:11.54 (23.82)     1:35.01 (23.47)
 -- United States Merchant Marine-MR  'A'                  NT   X1:29.15  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin J 22            2) Weaver, Jordan A 19            
     3) Kelsik, William R 20            4) Lambson, Nick A 19             
                  21.80       44.79 (22.99)     1:07.10 (22.31)     1:29.15 (22.05)
 -- United States Merchant Marine-MR  'B'                  NT   X1:32.92  
     1) Rowan, Hunter C 22              2) Rodgers, Alex R 21             
     3) Sasse, Snarl C 18               4) Thompson, Keigan A 20          
                  23.24       46.51 (23.27)     1:08.75 (22.24)     1:32.92 (24.17)
 -- United States Merchant Marine-MR  'C'                  NT        XDQ  
     1) Dentry, Douglas D 18            2) Aguiar, Llorenc S 20           
     3) Hardig, Jacob E 24              4) Vita, Al J 21                  
                  24.70       48.68 (23.98)     1:14.60 (25.92)          DQ (23.45)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. United States Merchant Marine       188   2. Marywood University                 112
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. United States Merchant Marine       185   2. Marywood University                 104