2013-14 USMMA Men's Swimming & Diving Roster

Events Hometown / HighSchool
Austin Butt full bio Austin Butt Yr.: Fr. Events: Freestyle Sprint Hometown / HighSchool: Westminster, MD / McDonogh School
Michael Havenar full bio Michael Havenar Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Freestyle Hometown / HighSchool: Palmer Lake, CO / Lewis Palmer
Stone Hewitt full bio Stone Hewitt Yr.: Fr. Events: Breaststroke Hometown / HighSchool: Destin, FL / University of Miami Global Academy
Joshua Jepsen full bio Joshua Jepsen Yr.: Fr. Events: Breaststroke Hometown / HighSchool: San Diego, CA / Oak Harbor
Jordan Kendall full bio Jordan Kendall Yr.: Fr. Events: Backstroke and Freestyle Hometown / HighSchool: Winter Haven, FL / Winter Haven
Ryan Mavity full bio Ryan Mavity Yr.: Fr. Events: Diver Hometown / HighSchool: St. Joseph, MI / Lakeshore
Karl Sasse full bio Karl Sasse Yr.: Fr. Events: Breaststroke Hometown / HighSchool: Frederick, MD / Oakdale
Kevin Sweetman full bio Kevin Sweetman Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Freestyle Hometown / HighSchool: Austin, TX / Liberal Arts & Science Academy
John Terselic full bio John Terselic Yr.: Fr. Events: Breaststroke Hometown / HighSchool: Tijeras, N.M. / Franklin Christian Academy
Scout Walz full bio Scout Walz Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance and Butterfly Hometown / HighSchool: Elizabethton, TN / Elizabethton
Robert Zagaja full bio Robert Zagaja Yr.: Fr. Events: Breaststroke Hometown / HighSchool: Centerport, NY / Harborfields
Ben Gabbard full bio Ben Gabbard Yr.: Jr. Events: Butterfly and Freestyle Hometown / HighSchool: Vacaville, CA / Vacaville
Sean Higgins full bio Sean Higgins Yr.: Jr. Events: Diver Hometown / HighSchool: Anacortes, WA / Anacortes
Kevin Lindgren full bio Kevin Lindgren Yr.: Jr. Events: Backstroke Hometown / HighSchool: Palm City, FL / South Fork
Hunter Rowan full bio Hunter Rowan Yr.: Jr. Events: Butterfly and Backstroke Hometown / HighSchool: Matthews, NC / Covenant Day
Aloysius Vita full bio Aloysius Vita Yr.: Jr. Events: Freestyle Distance Hometown / HighSchool: Davidsonville, MD / DeMatha
Llorenc Aguiar full bio Llorenc Aguiar Yr.: So. Events: Middle Distance, Freestyle Hometown / HighSchool: Garden Grove, CA / Los Alamitos
Alvaro Brice full bio Alvaro Brice Yr.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown / HighSchool: The Woodlands, TX / The Woodlands
Jordan Cripe full bio Jordan Cripe Yr.: So. Events: Distance and IM Hometown / HighSchool: Monterey, CA / Trinity Christian
William Kelsik full bio William Kelsik Yr.: So. Events: Butterfly, IM Hometown / HighSchool: New Castle, IN / New Castle
Bryce Kramer full bio Bryce Kramer Yr.: So. Events: Butterfly and Distance Hometown / HighSchool: Boerne, TX / Boerne-Samuel V. Champion
Case Kuikhoven full bio Case Kuikhoven Yr.: So. Events: Distance and IM Hometown / HighSchool: Ketchikan, AK / Ketchikan
Thomas O'Brien full bio Thomas O'Brien Yr.: So. Events: Freestyle Sprint Hometown / HighSchool: Advance, NC / Davie County
William Porter full bio William Porter Yr.: So. Events: Diver Hometown / HighSchool: Houston, TX / Lamar
Blair Roberts full bio Blair Roberts Yr.: So. Events: Backstroke, IM, and Freestyle Sprint Hometown / HighSchool: South Jordan, UT / Bingham
Alex Rodgers full bio Alex Rodgers Yr.: So. Events: Breaststroke Hometown / HighSchool: Lake Hopatcong, NJ / Jefferson Township
Keigan Thompson full bio Keigan Thompson Yr.: So. Events: Breaststroke and IM Hometown / HighSchool: Middletown, NY / Pine Bush
Joshua McCormick full bio Joshua McCormick Yr.: Sr. Events: Freestyle Sprint Hometown / HighSchool: Granite Bay, CA / Del Oro
Andrew Terselic full bio Andrew Terselic Yr.: Sr. Events: Freestyle Distance Hometown / HighSchool: Tijeras, N.M. / Franklin Christian Academy