Date Opponent Result Status Links
March
Sun. 3 vs. Hiram W, 4-3 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park #1)
  vs. Mitchell W, 7-1 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park #1)
Mon. 4 vs. Hiram W, 6-4 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park #2)
  vs. Hiram W, 11-2 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park #2)
Wed. 6 vs. Alvernia L, 16-5 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla. (PDC #2)
Fri. 8 vs. Saint John's (Minn.) W, 7-3 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park #1)
  vs. Otterbein L, 3-2 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park #1)
Sat. 9 vs. Coast Guard W, 4-2 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park #1)
  vs. Coast Guard L, 9-8 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park #1)
Wed. 13 vs. New Paltz L, 19-9 Final
  Yaphank, N.Y. (Baseball Heaven)
Sat. 16 at NYIT L, 3-1 Final
  Old Westbury, N.Y.
  vs. St. John Fisher Cancelled
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. St. John Fisher Cancelled
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sun. 17 vs. Castleton Cancelled
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. Castleton Cancelled
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Tue. 19 vs. Baruch W, 10-2 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 23 at Farmingdale State * W, 5-2 Final - 13 innings
  Farmingdale, N.Y.
  at Farmingdale State * L, 2-1 Final - 9 innings
  Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sun. 24 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * L, 9-4 Final
  Patchogue, N.Y. (St. Joe's Alfano Field) Note: Merchant Marine will bat last.
  at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * W, 9-4 Final
  Patchogue, N.Y. (St. Joe's Alfano Field) Note: Merchant Marine will bat last.
Wed. 27 vs. John Jay W, 14-1 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 30 at Mount St. Mary * W, 3-1 Final
  Fishkill, N.Y. (Dutchess Stadium)
  at Mount St. Mary * W, 8-1 Final
  Fishkill, N.Y. (Dutchess Stadium)
Sun. 31 vs. Yeshiva * W, 29-2 Final - 7 innings
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Senior Day)
  vs. Yeshiva * W, 9-1 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
April
Wed. 3 at Bard W, 16-3 Final
  Annandale-on-Hudson, N.Y.
Sat. 6 at Purchase * W, 8-5 Final - 13 innings
  Purchase, N.Y.
  at Purchase * W, 1-0 Final
  Purchase, N.Y.
Sun. 7 vs. Mount St. Vincent * W, 15-7 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. Mount St. Vincent * W, 6-1 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Tue. 9 at William Paterson W, 6-2 Final - 7 innings
  Wayne, N.J.
Sat. 13 vs. SUNY Maritime * L, 6-3 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. SUNY Maritime * W, 3-2 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sun. 14 at Old Westbury * W, 5-2 Final
  Old Westbury, N.Y.
  at Old Westbury * L, 7-4 Final
  Old Westbury, N.Y.
Wed. 17 at Staten Island W, 6-5 Final
  Staten Island, N.Y.
Sat. 20 at Moravian W, 10-8 Final
  Bethlehem, Pa.
  at Moravian W, 4-3 Final
  Bethlehem, Pa.
Tue. 23 vs. City College of New York Cancelled
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 27 at St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) * W, 8-3 Final
  Patchogue, N.Y. (at St. Joe's-Long Island's Alfano Field)
  at St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) * W, 4-1 Final
  Patchogue, N.Y. (at St. Joe's-Long Island's Alfano Field)
 
May
Fri. 3 vs. #3 Old Westbury % W, 5-2 Final
  Farmingdale, N.Y. (Skyline Championship Double-Elimination Tournament)
Mon. 6 vs. Farmingdale State % L, 5-4 Final - 12 innings
  Farmingdale, N.Y. (Skyline Championship Double-Elimination Tournament)
  vs. Old Westbury % L, 8-4 Final
  (Skyline Championship Game 7)
 
March
Sun. 8 vs. Coast Guard L, 9-8 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  vs. Coast Guard L, 1-0 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Mon. 9 vs. Coast Guard L, 6-3 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Wed. 11 vs. Illinois Col. W, 13-11 Final - 8 innings
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Fri. 13 vs. Juniata * W, 8-6 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  vs. Juniata * W, 9-6 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Sat. 14 vs. Juniata * W, 11-10 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue. 17 at Baruch W, 11-8 Final
  Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sun. 22 vs. Drew * W, 3-1 Final
  Yaphank, N.Y.
  vs. Drew * W, 9-8 Final - 8 innings
  Yaphank, N.Y.
Mon. 23 vs. Drew * L, 5-4 Final
  Yaphank, N.Y.
Sat. 28 at Susquehanna * L, 2-1 Final
  Selinsgrove, Pa.
Sun. 29 at Susquehanna * L, 4-0 Final
  Selinsgrove, Pa.
  at Susquehanna * L, 3-1 Final
  Selinsgrove, Pa.
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Mount St. Vincent W, 9-8 Final - 8 innings
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Thu. 2 vs. John Jay W, 12-2 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 4 vs. Scranton * W, 6-0 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. Scranton * L, 7-2 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Mon. 6 vs. Scranton * L, 16-10 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Thu. 9 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) W, 14-0 Final
  Patchogue, N.Y.
Sat. 11 vs. Elizabethtown * L, 7-2 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. Elizabethtown * L, 14-4 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sun. 12 vs. Elizabethtown * L, 20-5 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Wed. 15 at Staten Island L, 11-5 Final
  Staten Island, N.Y.
Sat. 18 at Catholic * L, 4-2 Final
  Washington, D.C.
  at Catholic * L, 6-5 Final
  Washington, D.C.
Sun. 19 at Catholic * W, 2-1 Final
  Washington, D.C.
Thu. 23 vs. St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) L, 9-1 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 25 at Moravian * L, 3-1 Final
  Bethlehem, Pa.
  at Moravian * W, 5-3 Final
  Bethlehem, Pa.
Sun. 26 at Moravian * L, 9-4 Final
  Bethlehem, Pa.
Tue. 28 at Old Westbury L, 6-1 Final
  Old Westbury, N.Y.
 
March
Sun. 5 vs. Coast Guard L, 7-5 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  vs. Coast Guard L, 9-0 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Mon. 6 vs. Coast Guard L, 6-4 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Wed. 8 vs. Thiel L, 9-2 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Fri. 10 vs. Anna Maria W, 14-2 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Sat. 11 vs. Hiram L, 6-1 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  vs. Hiram L, 3-1 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue. 21 at Baruch W, 10-0 Final
  Brooklyn, N.Y.
Fri. 24 at Farmingdale State * L, 12-4 Final
  Farmingdale, N.Y.
  at Farmingdale State * L, 5-0 Final
  Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sun. 26 at Purchase * W, 6-0 Final
  Purchase, N.Y.
  at Purchase * W, 9-8 Final
  Purchase, N.Y.
Thu. 30 vs. John Jay L, 9-8 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
April
Sun. 2 vs. SUNY Maritime * L, 13-2 Final - 7 innings
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. SUNY Maritime * L, 6-5 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Mon. 3 at Old Westbury * W, 17-5 Final
  Old Westbury, N.Y.
  at Old Westbury * L, 9-3 Final
Sat. 8 at St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) * L, 3-1 Final
  Patchogue, N.Y. (St. Joseph's of Long Island)
  at St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) * W, 6-4 Final
  Patchogue, N.Y. (St. Joseph's of Long Island)
Sun. 9 vs. Mount St. Vincent * L, 7-3 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. Mount St. Vincent * W, 10-2 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Thu. 13 vs. Lehman W, 13-2 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 15 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * W, 1-0 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) * L, 3-2 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Tue. 18 vs. Centenary (NJ) Postponed
  Postponed - Make-Up Date TBD
Wed. 19 vs. NYU L, 4-3 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 22 at Mount St. Mary * W, 8-0 Final
  Newburgh, N.Y.
  at Mount St. Mary * L, 2-1 Final
  Newburgh, N.Y.
Sun. 23 vs. Yeshiva * W, 14-0 Final - 7 innings
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. Yeshiva * W, 16-4 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 29 vs. City College of New York W, 8-3 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. City College of New York W, 6-5 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
May
Wed. 3 at Farmingdale State % W, 2-0 Final
  Skyline First Round - Farmingdale, N.Y.
Sat. 6 vs. SUNY Maritime % L, 8-7 Final - 15 innings
  Skyline Championships - Patchogue, N.Y.
  vs. Mount St. Mary % L, 7-4 Final
  Skyline Championships - Patchogue, N.Y.
 
March
Sun. 4 vs. Rivier W, 17-2 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  vs. Rivier W, 10-4 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Mon. 5 vs. Elms W, 11-5 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Wed. 7 vs. Saint John's (Minn.) L, 12-5 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  vs. Saint John's (Minn.) W, 4-3 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Fri. 9 vs. Pitt.-Bradford W, 14-6 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Sat. 10 vs. Coast Guard L, 4-2 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  vs. Coast Guard W, 4-1 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Wed. 14 vs. New Paltz Cancelled
  Cancelled
Sat. 17 vs. Lasell W, 6-5 Final - 8 innings
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. Lasell W, 3-1 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sun. 18 vs. Oneonta W, 3-0 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. Oneonta W, 4-2 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Tue. 20 at Baruch W, 7-5 Final
  Brooklyn, N.Y. (MCU Park)
Sat. 24 vs. St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) * W, 6-1 Final
  New Rochelle, N.Y. (Iona College)
Sun. 25 vs. Mount St. Vincent * W, 10-0 Final - 7 innings
  East Rockaway, N.Y. (Bay County Park)
  vs. Mount St. Vincent * W, 8-0 Final
  East Rockaway, N.Y. (Bay County Park)
Mon. 26 vs. St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) * W, 12-2 Final - 7 innings
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Wed. 28 vs. John Jay W, 12-2 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 31 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * W, 7-4 Final
  Patchogue, N.Y.
  at St. Joseph's (L.I.) * L, 2-1 Final
  Patchogue, N.Y.
 
April
Thu. 5 vs. New Rochelle W, 18-12 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 7 vs. Old Westbury * W, 6-4 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. Old Westbury * L, 9-5 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sun. 8 at SUNY Maritime * W, 7-4 Final
  Bronx, N.Y.
  at SUNY Maritime * W, 1-0 Final
  Bronx, N.Y.
Tue. 10 at William Paterson L, 7-6 Final - 10 innings
  Wayne, N.J.
Sat. 14 vs. Mount St. Mary * L, 7-1 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. Mount St. Mary * L, 4-2 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sun. 15 at Yeshiva * W, 22-0 Final - 7 innings
  Ridgefield Park, N.J. (Overpeck Park)
  at Yeshiva * W, 20-4 Final
  Ridgefield Park, N.J. (Overpeck Park)
Wed. 18 at Staten Island L, 2-1 Final
  Staten Island, N.Y.
Sun. 22 vs. Farmingdale State * L, 4-2 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  vs. Farmingdale State * L, 3-0 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Tue. 24 at NYIT L, 9-4 Final
  Old Westbury, N.Y.
Sat. 28 vs. Purchase * W, 19-6 Final - 8 innings
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Senior Day)
  vs. Purchase * L, 5-4 Final - 8 innings
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
May
Wed. 2 vs. #5 SUNY Maritime % W, 10-1 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Skyline First Round)
Fri. 4 at #1 Farmingdale State % L, 4-1 Final
  Farmingdale, N.Y. (Skyline Championship Double-Elimination Tournament)
  vs. #3 Mount St. Mary % W, 9-8 Final
  Farmingdale, N.Y. (Skyline Championship Double-Elimination Tournament)
Sat. 5 vs. #1 Farmingdale State % W, 9-2 Final
  Farmingdale, N.Y. (Skyline Championship Double-Elimination Tournament)
Sun. 6 vs. #2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) % W, 5-4 Final
  Farmingdale, N.Y. (Skyline Championship Double-Elimination Tournament)
  vs. #2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) % L, 6-5 Final - 11 innings
  Farmingdale, N.Y. (Skyline Championship Game)
 
March
Sun. 6 vs. Coast Guard L, 7-6 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  vs. Coast Guard W, 5-4 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Mon. 7 vs. Coast Guard L, 14-13 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Wed. 9 vs. Elms L, 3-2 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  vs. Elms L, 5-1 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Fri. 11 vs. Wabash L, 6-5 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Sat. 12 vs. Gettysburg W, 6-2 Final
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  vs. Gettysburg L, 4-2 Final - 9 innings
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Tue. 15 at Baruch L, 7-1 Final
  Brooklyn, N.Y. (MCU Park)
Sat. 19 at Juniata * L, 9-0 Final
  Huntingdon, Pa.
  at Juniata * W, 5-1 Final
  Huntingdon, Pa.
Sun. 20 at Juniata * L, 9-8 Final
  Huntingdon, Pa.
Tue. 22 vs. John Jay W, 16-14 Final - 8 innings
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Lower Roosevelt Field)
Fri. 25 vs. Drew * L, 5-2 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Lower Roosevelt Field)
Sat. 26 vs. Drew * L, 3-2 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Lower Roosevelt Field)
  vs. Drew * L, 4-2 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Lower Roosevelt Field)
Tue. 29 at Farmingdale State L, 9-3 Final
  Farmingdale, N.Y.
Thu. 31 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) W, 11-5 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Lower Roosevelt Field)
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. Susquehanna * W, 13-5 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Lower Roosevelt Field)
  vs. Susquehanna * L, 6-4 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Lower Roosevelt Field)
Sun. 3 vs. Susquehanna * L, 25-7 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Lower Roosevelt Field)
Wed. 6 at Staten Island L, 9-6 Final
  Staten Island, N.Y.
Sun. 10 at Scranton * W, 11-4 Final
  Scranton, Pa.
  at Scranton * W, 9-2 Final
  Scranton, Pa.
Wed. 13 at Scranton * L, 11-0 Final
  Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 16 at Elizabethtown * L, 3-2 Final
  Elizabethtown, Pa.
  at Elizabethtown * W, 4-3 Final
  Elizabethtown, Pa.
Sun. 17 at Elizabethtown * L, 17-1 Final
  Elizabethtown, Pa.
Wed. 20 at SUNY Maritime W, 12-5 Final
  Bronx, N.Y.
Sat. 23 vs. Catholic * W, 7-6 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Lower Roosevelt Field)
  vs. Catholic * L, 5-1 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Lower Roosevelt Field)
Sun. 24 vs. Catholic * L, 6-5 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Lower Roosevelt Field)
Sat. 30 vs. Moravian * L, 2-1 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Lower Roosevelt Field)
  vs. Moravian * L, 5-0 Final
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Lower Roosevelt Field)
 
May
Mon. 2 vs. Moravian * L, 17-5 Final - 8 innings
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Lower Roosevelt Field)
Tue. 3 at Old Westbury Cancelled
  Old Westbury, N.Y.
 
February
Thu. 27 at William Paterson Postponed
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. Coast Guard W, 8-3 Final - 7 innings
  Baseball Heaven -- Yaphank, N.Y.
  vs. Coast Guard W, 9-3 Final - 7 innings
  Baseball Heaven -- Yaphank, N.Y.
Sun. 2 vs. Lehman Cancelled
Wed. 5 vs. Farmingdale State L, 6-1 Final
  Baseball Heaven -- Yaphank, N.Y.
Fri. 7 at Brockport St. L, 9-5 Final
  Baseball Heaven -- Yaphank, N.Y.
Sat. 8 vs. John Jay W, 4-1 Final
  Patchogue, NY -- St. Joseph's (LI)
Fri. 14 vs. John Jay W, 9-4 Final - 7 innings
  Patchogue, NY -- St. Joseph's (LI)
  vs. John Jay W, 17-3 Final - 7 innings
  Patchogue, NY -- St. Joseph's (LI)
Sat. 15 at Purchase W, 5-3 Final - 7 innings
  at Purchase W, 5-3 Final - 7 innings
Tue. 18 vs. Baruch W, 6-5 Final
  Patchogue, NY -- St. Joseph's (LI)
Sat. 22 at Susquehanna * L, 7-3 Final
  at Susquehanna * L, 2-1 Final
Sun. 23 at Susquehanna * L, 11-10 Final - 15 innings
Tue. 25 vs. City College of New York T, 5-5 Final - 8 innings
Thu. 27 at SUNY Maritime W, 19-9 Final - 8 innings
 
April
Thu. 3 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) L, 11-4 Final
Sat. 5 at Drew * W, 7-3 Final
  at Drew * W, 2-1 Final - 8 innings
Sun. 6 at Drew * L, 2-1 Final
Tue. 8 vs. Scranton * W, 14-5 Final
Sat. 12 vs. Moravian * L, 2-0 Final - 7 innings
  at Dowling College -- Shirley, NY
  vs. Moravian * W, 5-3 Final - 7 innings
  at Dowling College -- Shirley, NY
Sun. 13 vs. Moravian * L, 24-11 Final
  at Nassau Community College -- Mitchell Field
Mon. 14 vs. Scranton * W, 10-3 Final - 7 innings
  at PNC Park
  vs. Scranton * W, 5-4 Final - 9 innings
  at PNC Park
Fri. 18 at Catholic * L, 6-0 Final - 7 innings
  at Catholic * W, 6-5 Final - 7 innings
Sat. 19 at Catholic * L, 8-2 Final
  Senior Day
Wed. 23 at Mount St. Vincent Cancelled
Sat. 26 vs. Juniata * W, 14-8 Final
  vs. Juniata * W, 5-1 Final
Sun. 27 vs. Juniata * W, 8-1 Final
Tue. 29 at Old Westbury W, 6-4 Final
 
May
Sat. 3 at #22 Moravian W, 5-2 Final
  Landmark Conference Tournament - Game 1
Sun. 4 vs. Susquehanna L, 6-5 Final - 11 innings
  Landmark Conference Tournament - Game 4
  at #22 Moravian L, 7-4 Final
  Landmark Conference Tournament - Game 5
 
March
Sun. 3 vs. Widener L, 6-5 Final
  Gene Cusic Classic
Mon. 4 vs. Alvernia L, 16-7 Final
  Gene Cusic Classic
Wed. 6 vs. Anna Maria W, 13-1 Final - 9 innings
  Gene Cusic Classic
Fri. 8 vs. Coast Guard L, 11-9 Final - 7 innings
  Gene Cusic Classic
  vs. Coast Guard W, 6-0 Final - 7 innings
  Gene Cusic Classic
Mon. 11 at City College of New York Postponed
Wed. 13 at William Paterson L, 11-3 Final
Sat. 16 vs. Susquehanna * W, 9-0 Final
  @ College of Staten Island
Sun. 17 vs. Susquehanna * L, 9-3 Final
  vs. Susquehanna * L, 8-7 Final
Wed. 20 at Staten Island Cancelled
  Cancelled
Fri. 22 vs. Scranton * W, 13-2 Final - 8 innings
Sat. 23 vs. Scranton * W, 4-3 Final - 7 innings
  vs. Scranton * L, 6-1 Final - 7 innings
Wed. 27 vs. SUNY Maritime W, 12-4 Final
Fri. 29 at Drew * W, 8-3 Final - 9 innings
Sat. 30 at Drew * L, 14-2 Final - 7 innings
  at Drew * W, 6-3 Final - 7 innings
 
April
Thu. 4 vs. John Jay W, 9-5 Final
Sat. 6 at Moravian * W, 8-1 Final
  at Moravian * W, 6-3 Final
Sun. 7 at Moravian * L, 8-5 Final
Tue. 9 vs. Lehman W, 14-5 Final - 8 innings
Sat. 13 vs. Catholic * W, 6-3 Final - 7 innings
  vs. Catholic * L, 10-1 Final - 7 innings
Sun. 14 vs. Catholic * L, 11-0 Final
Wed. 17 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) L, 11-4 Final
Sat. 20 at Juniata * W, 8-7 Final - 7 innings
  at Juniata * W, 13-2 Final - 7 innings
Sun. 21 at Juniata * W, 7-3 Final
Tue. 23 vs. St. Joseph's (Brooklyn) W, 10-4 Final
  at Kings Point, NY (Lower Roosevelt Field)
Thu. 25 vs. Manhattanville W, 16-1 Final
Sat. 27 vs. Baruch L, 15-11 Final
Sun. 28 at City College of New York W, 22-5 Final - 7 innings
  Make-Up From 3/11
Tue. 30 at Old Westbury L, 5-4 Final - 10 innings
 
May
Sat. 4 vs. Moravian L, 9-4 Final
  Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sun. 5 at Catholic L, 3-0 Final
  Landmark Championship - Game 3
Fri. 10 at Old Westbury W, 6-3 Final
  ECAC Metro Region Championships - Quarterfinals
Sun. 12 at Purchase L, 4-2 Final
  ECAC Metro Region Championships - Semifinals
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event