Text-Only Website
Body Background
Thursday, Aug. 25
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Volleyball at Suffolk Community College TBA
  Scrimmage
 
Friday, Sep. 2
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Volleyball vs. Rutgers-Newark 7:00 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
Saturday, Sep. 3
Sport Opponent Time Links
Men's Soccer vs. Fredonia 2:00 PM
  Baltimore, Md. (Blue Jay Invitational)
 
Sunday, Sep. 4
Sport Opponent Time Links
Men's Soccer at Johns Hopkins 11:00 AM
  Baltimore, Md. (Blue Jay Invitational)
 
Wednesday, Sep. 7
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Volleyball vs. Manhattanville 7:00 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Men's Soccer vs. Rutgers-Newark 7:45 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
Saturday, Sep. 10
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Cross Country at Hornet Invitational
  Smyrna, Del. (Hosted by Delaware State)
Men's Cross Country at Hornet Invitational
  Smyrna, Del. (Hosted by Delaware State)
Men's Soccer at Coast Guard 11:30 AM Live Stats
  New London, Conn. (Superintendents' Trophy Contest)
Women's Volleyball at Coast Guard 12:00 PM Live Stats
  New London, Conn. (Superintendents' Trophy Contest)
Football at Coast Guard 2:30 PM Live Stats
  New London, Conn. (Secretaries' Cup)
 
Thursday, Sep. 15
Sport Opponent Time Links
Men's Soccer at Yeshiva TBA
  TBA
 
Friday, Sep. 16
Sport Opponent Time Links
Football at SUNY Maritime 7:00 PM
  Bronx, N.Y.
 
Saturday, Sep. 17
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Cross Country at Bard Raptors Invitational
  Annandale-on-Hudson, N.Y. (Hosted by Bard)
Men's Cross Country at Bard Raptors Invitational
  Annandale-on-Hudson, N.Y. (Hosted by Bard)
Men's Soccer vs. SUNY Maritime 1:00 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Family Day)
Women's Volleyball at SUNY Maritime 7:30 PM
  Buzzards Bay, Mass. (7th Annual Maritime Classic)
 
Sunday, Sep. 18
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Volleyball at Mass. Maritime 11:30 AM Live Stats
  Buzzards Bay, Mass. (7th Annual Maritime Classic)
Women's Volleyball vs. Maine Maritime 1:30 PM
  Buzzards Bay, Mass. (7th Annual Maritime Classic)
 
Tuesday, Sep. 20
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Volleyball at Hunter TBA
  New York, N.Y.
 
Wednesday, Sep. 21
Sport Opponent Time Links
Men's Soccer vs. Stevens 5:30 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
Saturday, Sep. 24
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Cross Country at Purple Valley Classic
  Williamstown, Mass. (Hosted by Williams)
Men's Cross Country at Purple Valley Classic
  Williamstown, Mass. (Hosted by Williams)
Men's Soccer vs. St. Joseph's (BK) 10:00 AM
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Homecoming)
Women's Volleyball vs. Purchase St. 1:00 PM
  Old Westbury, N.Y.
Football vs. Rochester (N.Y.) 2:00 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Homecoming)
Women's Volleyball at Old Westbury 3:00 PM
  Old Westbury, N.Y.
 
Tuesday, Sep. 27
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Volleyball vs. New Rochelle 7:00 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
Wednesday, Sep. 28
Sport Opponent Time Links
Men's Soccer vs. Old Westbury 7:45 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
Thursday, Sep. 29
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Volleyball vs. Bard 7:00 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
Saturday, Oct. 1
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Cross Country at MSMC Knight Invite
  Milton, N.Y. (Hosted by Mount St. Mary)
Men's Cross Country at MSMC Knight Invite
  Milton, N.Y. (Hosted by Mount St. Mary)
Football at Hobart 12:00 PM Video
  Geneva, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball at Lehman 1:00 PM
  Montclair, N.J.
Men's Soccer at St. Joseph's (LI) 2:30 PM Live Stats
  Patchogue, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball at Montclair St. 3:00 PM
  Montclair, N.J.
 
Monday, Oct. 3
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Volleyball vs. Brooklyn 7:00 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
Tuesday, Oct. 4
Sport Opponent Time Links
Men's Soccer at Purchase TBA
  Purchase, N.Y.
 
Saturday, Oct. 8
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Cross Country at James Early Invitational
  Westfield, Mass. (Hosted by Westfield State)
Men's Cross Country at James Early Invitational
  Westfield, Mass. (Hosted by Westfield State)
Men's Soccer at Sarah Lawrence TBA
  Bronxville, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball vs. Farmingdale State 11:00 AM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Football at WPI 1:00 PM Live Stats
  Worcester, Mass.
Women's Volleyball vs. St. Joseph's (LI) 3:00 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
Sunday, Oct. 9
Sport Opponent Time Links
Men's Soccer at Rutgers-Camden 2:00 PM
  Camden, N.J.
 
Wednesday, Oct. 12
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Volleyball vs. Lehman 7:00 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Men's Soccer vs. Mount St. Vincent 7:45 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
Saturday, Oct. 15
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Volleyball vs. Notre Dame (Md.) 1:00 PM
  Union, N.J.
Football vs. Rensselaer 1:00 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Men's Soccer at Farmingdale State 2:00 PM Live Stats
  Farmingdale, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball at Kean 3:00 PM
  Union, N.J.
 
Tuesday, Oct. 18
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Volleyball at Staten Island TBA
  Staten Island, N.Y.
Men's Soccer at Sage 7:00 PM
  Albany, N.Y.
 
Saturday, Oct. 22
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Volleyball at Sarah Lawrence 11:00 AM
  Bronxville, N.Y.
Football vs. St. Lawrence 12:00 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Hoffman Cup)
Women's Volleyball at Mount St. Vincent 1:00 PM
  Bronxville, N.Y.
Men's Soccer vs. Mount St. Mary 4:00 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y. (Senior Day)
 
Sunday, Oct. 23
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Volleyball vs. Sage 11:00 AM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball vs. St. Joseph's (BK) 11:00 AM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
Saturday, Oct. 29
Sport Opponent Time Links
Men's Soccer at TBA TBA
  Skyline Tournament First Round (3v6 & 4v5)
 
Sunday, Oct. 30
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Cross Country at Skyline Conference Championship Meet
  Sayville, N.Y. (Hosted by St. Joseph's of Long Island)
Men's Cross Country at Skyline Conference Championship Meet
  Sayville, N.Y. (Hosted by St. Joseph's of Long Island)
Women's Volleyball vs. Yeshiva 11:00 AM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Women's Volleyball vs. Mount St. Mary 3:00 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y.
 
Tuesday, Nov. 1
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Volleyball at TBA TBA
  Skyline Tournament First Round (3v6 & 4v5)
 
Wednesday, Nov. 2
Sport Opponent Time Links
Men's Soccer at TBA TBA
  Skyline Tournament Semifinals
 
Thursday, Nov. 3
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Volleyball at TBA TBA
  Skyline Tournament Semifinals
 
Saturday, Nov. 5
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Cross Country at ECAC Championship Meet
 
Men's Cross Country at ECAC Championship Meet
 
Women's Volleyball at TBA TBA
  Skyline Tournament Finals
Men's Soccer at TBA TBA
  Skyline Tournament Finals
Football at Union (NY) 2:00 PM
  Schenectady, N.Y.
 
Saturday, Nov. 12
Sport Opponent Time Links
Women's Cross Country at NCAA Regionals
  Glassboro, N.J. (Hosted by Rowan)
Men's Cross Country at NCAA Regionals
  Glassboro, N.J. (Hosted by Rowan)
Football vs. Springfield 2:00 PM
  Kings Point, N.Y.